Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2018 08:17 PM
                  87th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invitational                   
                        EZ Meet Services & GrimesTimes                         
               East Hartford HS, East Hartford, CT  - 5/12/2018                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:18.49  5/10/2014   Tolland, Tolland                           
                        J Olander, J Sprout, K DeLoreto, K Swanson        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Danbury                                              9:43.21 
  2  Trumbull                                             9:45.00 
  3  Berlin                                              10:00.00 
  4  Manchester                                          10:09.00 
  5  Wilbur Cross                                        10:20.00 
  6  Bristol Central                                     10:30.00 
  7  Conard                                              10:30.00 
  8  Wethersfield                                        10:35.00 
  9  Tolland                                             10:45.00 
 10  Farmington                                          10:59.60 
 11  Newington                                           11:00.00 
 12  Maloney                                             11:00.00 
 13  Bethel                                              11:00.00 
 14  Rham                                                11:10.00 
 15  Northwest Catholic                                  11:20.00 
 16  Lewis Mills                                         11:30.00 
 17  East Hartford                                       11:35.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  7:51.98  5/12/2012   Simsbury, Simsbury                         
                        J Kirk, J Wilkes, K Heubner, K Stanko             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tolland                                              8:20.00 
  2  Bristol Central                                      8:21.00 
  3  Glastonbury                                          8:21.21 
  4  Wilbur Cross                                         8:25.00 
  5  Wethersfield                                         8:28.00 
  6  Northwest Catholic                                   8:30.00 
  7  East Hartford                                        8:32.05 
  8  Avon                                                 8:39.00 
  9  Hall                                                 8:40.00 
 10  Ellington                                            8:50.00 
 11  Lewis Mills                                          8:55.11 
 12  Ledyard                                              9:08.81 
 13  Rham                                                 9:09.00 
 14  Hartford Public                                      9:15.00 
 15  University                                           9:20.00 
 16  Xavier (Ct)                                          9:20.00 
 17  Newington                                            9:27.00 
 18  Bulkeley                                             9:45.00 
 19  Farmington                                           9:47.80 
 20  Somers                                               9:48.68 
 21  Conard                                               9:50.00 
 22  Granby Memorial                                     10:21.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  48.36  2016        Bloomfield, Bloomfield                       
                      Cavalier, James, Palmer, Belvit                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Danbury                                                49.21 
  2  Rham                                                   49.63 
  3  Trumbull                                               51.20 
  4  Wethersfield                                           51.20 
  5  Wilbur Cross                                           51.21 
  6  Berlin                                                 51.28 
  7  East Hartford                                          51.50 
  8  Conard                                                 51.50 
  9  Manchester                                             52.00 
 10  Newington                                              52.15 
 11  Glastonbury                                            52.53 
 12  Northwest Catholic                                     52.54 
 13  Hall                                                   52.57 
 14  Bristol Central                                        52.70 
 15  Ledyard                                                52.80 
 16  Maloney                                                52.80 
 17  Farmington                                             53.20 
 18  Lewis Mills                                            53.30 
 19  Tolland                                                54.20 
 20  Ellington                                              54.22 
 21  Bethel                                                 54.31 
 22  Somers                                                 54.87 
 23  Avon                                                   56.00 
 24  University                                             56.10 
 25  Achievement First                                         NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42.18  2016        Wethersfield, Wethersfield                   
                      Bronw, Hurley, Burgos, Young                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hartford Public                                        42.50 
  2  Manchester                                             43.60 
  3  Bristol Central                                        43.60 
  4  East Hartford                                          44.03 
  5  Northwest Catholic                                     44.29 
  6  Hall                                                   44.47 
  7  Conard                                                 44.50 
  8  Ledyard                                                44.90 
  9  Newington                                              45.28 
 10  Farmington                                             45.40 
 11  Wilbur Cross                                           45.50 
 12  Fitch                                                  45.64 
 13  Rham                                                   45.75 
 14  Tolland                                                45.80 
 15  University                                             45.90 
 16  Wethersfield                                           45.90 
 17  Granby Memorial                                        46.50 
 18  Rocky Hill                                             46.73 
 19  Lewis Mills                                            46.82 
 20  Danbury                                                46.88 
 21  Bulkeley                                               46.90 
 22  Achievement First                                      47.00 
 23  Ellington                                              47.22 
 24  Xavier (Ct)                                            50.00 
 25  Somers                                                 54.09 
 26  Maloney                                                   NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.55  2016        Vickie Milledge, Simsbury                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobs, Katherine             12 Northwest Ca          14.99 
  2  Carpino, Carly                12 Avon                  15.36 
  3  Macaluso, Savanna             12 Ellington             15.51 
  4  Carter, Jaylyn                11 Danbury               15.52 
  5  Szilagyi, Nicole              12 Granby Memor          15.64 
  6  Alexandru, Emily              10 Trumbull              16.20 
  7  Glynn, Isabela                10 Conard                16.54 
  8  Cole, Jayme                   12 Danbury               16.62 
  9  DePina, Mikayla                9 Trumbull              16.80 
 10  Chrostowski, Julia            12 Wethersfield          16.85 
 11  Angus, Sadeja                 11 Wilbur Cross          16.87 
 12  Adams, Kylie                  11 Trumbull              16.90 
 13  Dougela, Hayley               12 Avon                  17.36 
 14  Crawford, Olivia              10 Ledyard               17.50 
 15  Smith, Emma                    9 Glastonbury           17.72 
 16  D'Allesio, Victoria           11 Farmington            17.80 
 17  D'Allesio, Olivia             11 Farmington            17.80 
 18  Kavarsky, Lexi                12 Berlin                17.85 
 19  Riordan, Lindsey              12 Lewis Mills           17.90 
 20  Pasqualini, Alyse              9 Lewis Mills           18.00 
 21  Islami, Vesa                  10 Bethel                18.00 
 22  Grover, Phoenix               12 Tolland               18.02 
 23  Devorsetz, Emily              11 Brookfield            18.24 
 24  Gordon, Ranique               10 Wilbur Cross          18.34 
 25  Urso, Gabriela                11 Conard                18.34 
 26  Milbach, Abby                 10 Ledyard               18.63 
 27  Ortiz, Ariana                 12 Maloney               18.64 
 28  Syms, Alanah                  10 Manchester            18.72 
 29  Williams, Tyeesha             11 East Hartfor          18.87 
 30  Chiarello, Rianne              9 Danbury               18.98 
 31  Dombrowski, Sophia             9 Berlin                19.00 
 32  Noble, Donnarie               12 Achievement           19.00 
 33  Nwankwo, Chiamaka             10 Rocky Hill            19.04 
 34  Dickson, Mina                  9 Hall                  19.16 
 35  Holden, Madison               10 Ellington             19.17 
 36  Adams, Zoe                    11 Wethersfield          19.30 
 37  Malcolm, Sydney               12 Farmington            19.40 
 38  Hale, Blakely                 11 Ellington             19.49 
 39  Abdou, Natalia                 9 Newington             19.50 
 40  Reardon, Erin                 12 Wethersfield          19.90 
 41  Howard, Marley                10 Manchester            20.11 
 42  Lynch, Caroline               10 Newington             20.20 
 43  Bednarik, Julia                9 Brookfield            20.20 
 44  Rafferty, Delaney              9 Glastonbury           20.21 
 45  Mendez, Natasha               10 University            20.30 
 46  Raina, Halle                   9 Somers                20.43 
 47  Owusu, Julia                  11 East Hartfor          20.54 
 48  Clark, Ashleigh               10 Bristol Cent          20.80 
 49  Cyr, Lexi                     12 Granby Memor          20.84 
 50  Redman, Piper                 10 RHAM                  20.88 
 51  Brayton, Emily                 9 Somers                20.94 
 52  Berlin, Brooke                12 Ledyard               21.10 
 53  Dougela, Kaitlyn               9 Avon                  21.41 
 54  Victorino, Claudia            11 Tolland               22.44 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.30  1975        Joe Lemay, E. Hartford                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Lorenzo               10 Northwest Ca          15.63 
  2  Ortiz, Elijah                 12 Bristol Cent          15.77 
  3  Navedo, Jose                  11 Bristol Cent          16.23 
  4  Wiltshire, Collin             12 Ledyard               16.30 
  5  Wasilefsky, Devin             11 Glastonbury           16.33 
  6  Colon, David                  11 Wethersfield          16.50 
  7  Moeller, David                12 Xavier (Ct)           16.70 
  8  McNaboe, Riley                12 Lewis Mills           16.70 
  9  Taylor, Sandre                11 East Hartfor          16.71 
 10  Aponte, Adam                  11 Bethel                16.80 
 11  Onyejekwe, Brandon            10 Rocky Hill            16.80 
 12  Mosley, Stephen               12 Bethel                16.80 
 13  Alves, Ethan                  10 Fitch                 16.94 
 14  Domonkos, Brandon             12 Wethersfield          17.10 
 15  Verbo, Paul                   12 Farmington            17.10 
 16  Provencher, Michael           11 RHAM                  17.17 
 17  Molski, Joe                   12 Xavier (Ct)           17.20 
 18  Hughes, Alec                  10 Glastonbury           17.24 
 19  Cahill, Connor                10 Ellington             17.52 
 20  Kang, Mark                    12 Farmington            17.80 
 21  Agymenang, Rexford            10 Manchester            17.91 
 22  Bushey, Bryan                 11 Somers                17.94 
 23  Boucher, Patrick              12 Newington             17.94 
 24  Pinnix, Jordan                 9 Manchester            18.00 
 25  Drury, Ryan                   12 Glastonbury           18.00 
 26  Frenche, Ayize                11 University            18.20 
 27  Naula, James                  11 Bethel                18.22 
 28  Phillips, Harold              10 Ledyard               18.27 
 29  Ko, Thomas                    10 Avon                  18.30 
 30  Ferrari, Alex                 12 Farmington            18.40 
 31  Howard, Thomas                10 Avon                  18.46 
 32  Liew, Andrew                  12 Hall                  18.56 
 33  Trim, Garrett                  9 Manchester            19.00 
 34  Hutchens, Xander              10 Ledyard               19.48 
 35  Tilton, Liam                  11 Wethersfield          19.50 
 36  Webber, Jason                  9 Ellington             19.79 
 37  Tanguay, Logan                 9 Granby Memor          19.84 
 38  Garcia-Rivera, Alejandro      10 Bristol Cent          20.15 
 39  Hickey, Blake                  9 Tolland               20.16 
 40  Hennessy, Aidan               10 Granby Memor          20.54 
 41  Newman, David                 11 Conard                20.54 
 42  Fontano, Dean                  9 Xavier (Ct)           20.60 
 43  Hennessy, Conor               10 Granby Memor          21.44 
 44  Swenson, Cooper               11 Brookfield            21.50 
 45  Benvenuto, Nicholas           11 Lewis Mills           22.00 
 46  Martineck, Daniel James        9 Tolland               22.28 
 47  Hoang, Illy                   10 East Hartfor          22.64 
 48  Hall, Benjamin                10 Lewis Mills           24.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash (75) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.80  2003        Monique Hodges, Wethersfield                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Terry                 10 Bulkeley              11.87 
  2  Michel, Abbygail              10 Trumbull              12.64 
  3  Lalonde, Bridget              11 RHAM                  12.67 
  4  Xiarhos, Nikki                12 Berlin                12.69 
  5  Soule, Selina                 10 Glastonbury           12.84 
  6  Mezquia, Rashell              11 Newington             12.90 
  7  Helme, Nadia                   9 Ledyard               12.90 
  8  Kingsley, Katie               10 RHAM                  12.91 
  9  Smith, Nichele                11 East Hartfor          12.99 
 10  Czarnecki, Madison            11 RHAM                  13.00 
 11  Leonard, Maya                  9 Newington             13.00 
 12  Stewart, Shanell              11 Danbury               13.04 
 13  Livingston, Isabella          12 Hall                  13.16 
 14  Woods, Kiana                  11 Northwest Ca          13.16 
 15  Diluvio, Cenia                11 Wethersfield          13.20 
 16  Graham, Zoe                   10 Bethel                13.20 
 17  Glowacki, Jessica             10 Danbury               13.21 
 18  Ofori, Kelsey                 11 East Hartfor          13.24 
 19  Padykula, Megan                9 Newington             13.30 
 20  Maher, Hope                   10 Lewis Mills           13.30 
 21  White, Dasia                  12 Maloney               13.33 
 22  Barrow, Naviah                10 Granby Memor          13.40 
 23  Touponse, Lorien               9 Wethersfield          13.40 
 24  Simpson, Julia                11 Bristol Cent          13.40 
 25  Bonds, Janyla                  9 Bulkeley              13.40 
 26  Williams, Jonaye              10 Manchester            13.43 
 27  Suter, Olivia                  9 Somers                13.44 
 28  Simon, Sonia                  12 Conard                13.44 
 29  D'Arcy, Maeve                  9 Conard                13.50 
 30  Rose, Tijah                   12 Weaver                13.50 
 31  Muscatello, Maxine            11 Berlin                13.50 
 32  Alexander, Samirah            10 Conard                13.50 
 33  McCrea, Precious              10 Danbury               13.52 
 34  Hazel, Razira                 10 Hartford Pub          13.54 
 35  Oliveras, Yaarisha             9 East Hartfor          13.54 
 36  Sullivan, Kathleen            10 Wethersfield          13.60 
 37  Miller, Anna-Grace            11 Granby Memor          13.60 
 38  Nieves, Lexi                  11 Hall                  13.64 
 39  Esposito, Jessica             11 Trumbull              13.64 
 40  Crosby, Narionna              11 Manchester            13.68 
 41  Jackson, Yaleija              11 Wilbur Cross          13.70 
 42  Benson, Emily                 10 Farmington            13.70 
 43  Kennedy, Olivia               11 Trumbull              13.74 
 44  Davenport, Shauntazia         11 Maloney               13.74 
 45  Ingenito, Jess                 9 Berlin                13.78 
 46  Durrant, Teressa              11 Wilbur Cross          13.80 
 47  Maxwell, Angelita             10 Bulkeley              13.80 
 48  Langworthy, Jade              10 Ledyard               13.90 
 49  Engmann, Cheryl               12 Farmington            13.90 
 50  Bonetti, Gabriella            11 Granby Memor          13.91 
 51  Shaw, Cherish                 10 Manchester            13.93 
 52  Chisholm, Cache                9 Avon                  13.96 
 53  McPherson, Tiler              12 Wilbur Cross          14.10 
 54  Rauls, Dakota                 10 Farmington            14.10 
 55  Osbourne, Shanielle           11 Hartford Pub          14.12 
 56  Petke, Erin                   11 Bristol Cent          14.30 
 57  Korponay, Faithe              11 Avon                  14.39 
 58  Hamilton, Avery               10 Bristol Cent          14.40 
 59  Griger, Sydney                12 Somers                14.41 
 60  Sisk, Caroline                10 Northwest Ca          14.42 
 61  Clarke, Makeda                11 Hartford Pub          14.62 
 62  Howard, Ava                    9 Avon                  14.81 
 63  Neal, Kaylie                  10 University            14.84 
 64  Bonk, Audrey                   9 Northwest Ca          14.89 
 65  Mckayle, Chevenese            11 University            14.90 
 66  Bergamini, Carley             12 Somers                14.96 
 67  Hale, Magdalena               11 Ellington             14.99 
 68  Sormrude, Paylynn              9 Ledyard               15.00 
 69  Martin, Deangeliz              9 Achievement           15.00 
 70  Fraser, Beonce                11 University            15.04 
 71  Ziff, Emma                    12 Lewis Mills           15.50 
 72  Robinson, Karimah              9 Achievement           16.00 
 73  Canino, Aalajah               10 Achievement           16.30 
 74  Young, Destiny                11 Capital Prep             NT 
 75  Howard, Quincie               10 Capital Prep             NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash (81) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10.50  1979        Charlie Bumpers, Jerome Young, HPHS, Prince T
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Carlum              12 Newington             10.86 
  2  Campbell, Leon                12 Hartford Pub          11.01 
  3  Hickey, Dathan                12 Bristol Cent          11.18 
  4  Anderson, Deante              12 Northwest Ca          11.20 
  5  Pappalardo, Luke              12 Newington             11.30 
  6  Eaton, Jamar                  12 East Hartfor          11.43 
  7  Grate, Malcolm                12 Hartford Pub          11.48 
  8  Smyth-Harriott, Devonte       12 Weaver                11.50 
  9  Green, Brian                  11 Farmington            11.50 
 10  White, Aaron                  11 East Hartfor          11.53 
 11  Albo, Adrian                  12 Fitch                 11.54 
 12  Smith, James                  11 Ledyard               11.54 
 13  Hill, Brenden                  9 Conard                11.54 
 14  Brown, Travon                 11 Ledyard               11.56 
 15  Askew, Benjamin               10 Ledyard               11.60 
 16  Tilsch, Zachary               12 Avon                  11.60 
 17  Richards, Desmond             12 Hall                  11.61 
 18  Allen, Jaquan                 11 East Hartfor          11.61 
 19  Rivera, Yovan                 11 Hall                  11.63 
 20  Orlowski, Ryan                12 Conard                11.64 
 21  Ford, Elijah                  10 Manchester            11.64 
 22  Freeman, Jayvon               12 Wilbur Cross          11.66 
 23  Cue, Devin                     9 Wilbur Cross          11.70 
 24  McCleggon, Josh               11 University            11.70 
 25  Fournier, Mark                11 Newington             11.72 
 26  Jackson, Teyshawn             12 Northwest Ca          11.73 
 27  Cole, Marcus                  12 Fitch                 11.74 
 28  McGhee, Jaylin                10 Manchester            11.74 
 29  Queen, Seamus                 11 RHAM                  11.79 
 30  Jackson, William               9 Farmington            11.80 
 31  Guerrera, Anthony             11 Wethersfield          11.80 
 32  Carpenter, Paris              11 Northwest Ca          11.82 
 33  Wiafe, Clyde                  11 Farmington            11.90 
 34  Zurzola, Zachary               9 Wethersfield          11.90 
 35  Dudley, Jemarre               12 Granby Memor          11.90 
 36  Wyzykowski, Steven            12 Lewis Mills           11.90 
 37  Balesano, Bobby               11 Wethersfield          11.90 
 38  Sanchez, Hector               10 Manchester            11.92 
 39  Rowe, Tahjay                  12 Wilbur Cross          11.94 
 40  Henke, David                   9 Brookfield            11.94 
 41  Stewart, David                10 Granby Memor          12.00 
 42  Weber, Jacob                  12 Rocky Hill            12.00 
 43  Hutchinson, James             12 Achievement           12.00 
 44  Kelly, Conor                  11 Brookfield            12.00 
 45  Cronin, Caleb                 11 Rocky Hill            12.00 
 46  Johnson, Amir                 10 Glastonbury           12.04 
 47  Young, Jordan                 12 University            12.04 
 48  Lam, Phillip                  10 Danbury               12.04 
 49  Mojica, Ethan                  9 Fitch                 12.04 
 50  Banton, Lavarey               12 Hartford Pub          12.20 
 51  Mitchell, Jeremy              12 Granby Memor          12.22 
 52  Kovatch, Cody                  9 Tolland               12.24 
 53  Jordan, Hayden                11 University            12.24 
 54  Siriwardene, Kiran            10 Bristol Cent          12.24 
 55  Suarez, Steven                 9 Danbury               12.24 
 56  Bowers, Garreth               11 Somers                12.30 
 57  Cowger, Hunter                12 Lewis Mills           12.30 
 58  Moran, Austin                 12 Bethel                12.31 
 59  Musto, Sam                    10 Conard                12.34 
 60  Neal, Calvin                  10 Bristol Cent          12.34 
 61  Donlin, Christopher           11 Tolland               12.34 
 62  Smith, Deaven                  9 Danbury               12.38 
 63  Henry, Hakeem                 12 Bulkeley              12.41 
 64  Saia, Matthew                  9 Xavier (Ct)           12.44 
 65  Cartelli, Dominic              9 Xavier (Ct)           12.44 
 66  Gonzalez, Adam                10 Bethel                12.49 
 67  Keeney, Nathan                11 RHAM                  12.51 
 68  Diaby, Ali                    10 Tolland               12.64 
 69  Rheaume, Owen                 10 RHAM                  12.70 
 70  Taylor, Tevorn                 9 Bulkeley              12.78 
 71  Houchin, Liam                  9 Xavier (Ct)           12.80 
 72  Schlotter, TJ                 12 Bethel                12.88 
 73  Claxton, Devonte              11 Bulkeley              12.99 
 74  Rhoden, Shamar                 9 Achievement           13.00 
 75  Bingham, Michael               9 Ellington             13.05 
 76  Armonio, Jehu Angelo           9 Ellington             13.08 
 77  Delaney, Michael              12 Lewis Mills           13.13 
 78  Segal, Spencer                10 Ellington             13.23 
 79  Blackmore, Ryan                9 Avon                  14.51 
 80  Morgan, Sheldon                9 Achievement           16.00 
 81  Garrett, Tremayne             11 Capital Prep             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run (73)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:55.61  2011        Sarah Gillespie, Northwest Cath            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Lauren                 11 Danbury             5:05.00 
  2  Raymond, Kylie                10 Somers              5:21.71 
  3  Hughes, Kaylen                12 Glastonbury         5:26.20 
  4  Fox, Valerie                  10 Danbury             5:27.87 
  5  Potticary, Abby               11 RHAM                5:27.99 
  6  LoSchiavo, Margaret           11 Trumbull            5:29.70 
  7  MacElhiney, Casey              9 Glastonbury         5:30.10 
  8  Eisler, Liana                 11 Conard              5:31.40 
  9  Mendez, Vivian                 9 Danbury             5:33.67 
 10  Scrimgeour, Chloe              9 Conard              5:34.40 
 11  Gens, Haley                   12 Avon                5:34.60 
 12  Schroeder, Isabella           12 Wethersfield        5:35.00 
 13  Kitz, Rose                    10 Hall                5:37.10 
 14  Lynch, Francesca              11 Hall                5:39.99 
 15  Kicklighter, Morgan            9 Maloney             5:40.00 
 16  Lesko, Grace                   9 Trumbull            5:40.40 
 17  Cancellieri, Juliana          10 Berlin              5:41.00 
 18  Bosco, Salvatrice              9 Bristol Cent        5:42.80 
 19  Malz, Kacey                   11 Glastonbury         5:43.25 
 20  Martin, Rachel                12 Avon                5:44.50 
 21  Lennon, Claire                11 Brookfield          5:45.00 
 22  Buckridge, Genevieve          11 Norwich Free        5:45.50 
 23  Foley, Emily                  12 Avon                5:46.30 
 24  Dell, Abigail                  9 Brookfield          5:48.00 
 25  Carbone, Calyn                 9 Trumbull            5:48.20 
 26  Prescott, Julia               11 Conard              5:48.20 
 27  Crandall, Isabella             9 Bristol Cent        5:50.00 
 28  Sirko, Alexandra              11 Bristol Cent        5:50.00 
 29  Burlette, Noella               9 Manchester          5:54.02 
 30  Appel, Allison                11 Wethersfield        5:55.00 
 31  Perderson, Margo               9 Wilbur Cross        5:56.78 
 32  Bankowski, Erin                9 Wethersfield        6:01.00 
 33  Briggs, Amy                   11 Granby Memor        6:03.00 
 34  Collins, Jessica              10 Tolland             6:04.51 
 35  Jia, Priscilla                10 Farmington          6:08.87 
 36  Roberts, Anna                 11 Tolland             6:09.12 
 37  Lambert, Kaleigh              12 Tolland             6:09.13 
 38  Rodriguez, Atziri             10 Wilbur Cross        6:10.00 
 39  Bravo, Ejalam                  9 Northwest Ca        6:10.00 
 40  Creevy, Megan                 12 Rocky Hill          6:15.00 
 41  Guerette, Sara                 9 Ellington           6:16.88 
 42  Dessaint, Jade                11 Ledyard             6:17.94 
 43  Robinson, Julie               10 Newington           6:20.00 
 44  Creevy, Michaela              10 Rocky Hill          6:20.00 
 45  Gentile, Madelyn              10 Newington           6:20.00 
 46  Diana, Sabrina                11 University          6:21.30 
 47  Turley, Sarah                 10 Manchester          6:21.48 
 48  Keeney, Grace                 12 Somers              6:21.64 
 49  Walerysiak, Amanda            10 Rocky Hill          6:23.00 
 50  Lewis, Talitha                 9 Manchester          6:25.78 
 51  Marolda, Madison              12 Berlin              6:26.12 
 52  Johnson, Lauren               10 Ellington           6:27.64 
 53  DeHart, Emily                  9 Farmington          6:28.24 
 54  DiBernado, Kylie              10 Norwich Free        6:30.00 
 55  Alissi, Annie                 11 Northwest Ca        6:30.00 
 56  Rodriguez, Grisela            12 East Hartfor        6:30.00 
 57  Montuori, Annelise            10 Maloney             6:30.00 
 58  Lacroix, Hannah                9 RHAM                6:30.78 
 59  Perrotta, Sarah                9 Berlin              6:31.74 
 60  Abdi, Umulkhery                9 Hartford Pub        6:33.53 
 61  Shack, Jasmine                12 Farmington          6:33.65 
 62  Patel, Ashka                  10 Ellington           6:35.31 
 63  Doyle, Kassidy                 9 Newington           6:40.00 
 64  Marquez-Santana, Joaneshly    10 Hartford Pub        6:43.00 
 65  Dedominicis, Angelina         10 East Hartfor        6:43.35 
 66  Paul, Julia                   12 Ledyard             6:45.24 
 67  Shoaf, Hannah-Micayla         12 Granby Memor        6:46.62 
 68  Martin, Sydney                10 Norwich Free        6:50.00 
 69  Rosa, Samantha                10 East Hartfor        6:53.56 
 70  Meza, Stephanie               10 Wilbur Cross        6:58.00 
 71  Heredia, Kyara                12 Northwest Ca        7:20.00 
 72  Geoly, Annie                  10 Ledyard             7:25.24 
 73  Golemba, Jessica              12 RHAM                     NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run (84)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:17.00  1976        John Fraser, Wm Hall                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Selfors, Dillon               11 Xavier (Ct)         4:26.00 
  2  Curran, Owen                  12 Xavier (Ct)         4:26.00 
  3  Martin, Travis                11 Wilbur Cross        4:27.08 
  4  Smith, Jacob                  10 Glastonbury         4:29.77 
  5  Petrosky, Mark                10 Bristol Cent        4:32.97 
  6  Stamm, Michael                11 Northwest Ca        4:35.00 
  7  Cayward, Jackson               9 Tolland             4:36.50 
  8  Paolangeli, Nathan            10 Tolland             4:36.84 
  9  Hussain, Musa                 11 Wilbur Cross        4:37.31 
 10  Diaz, Yankarlos               11 Manchester          4:38.21 
 11  Sagers, Ian                   11 Conard              4:39.97 
 12  Sutton, Stephen               11 Tolland             4:40.39 
 13  Remigino, Tyler                9 Conard              4:40.40 
 14  Rocheleau, Jake               12 Hall                4:40.60 
 15  Nyklicek, Matt                12 Avon                4:41.62 
 16  Fernandes, Josh               11 Hall                4:42.11 
 17  Aronow, Miles                 12 Hall                4:42.13 
 18  Adam, Sadadine                11 Hartford Pub        4:43.21 
 19  Flores, Devin                 11 Bristol Cent        4:44.47 
 20  Luke, George                  10 Xavier (Ct)         4:46.00 
 21  Printy, Oliver                11 Glastonbury         4:46.15 
 22  Cazzaniga, Luca                9 Bethel              4:47.95 
 23  Poudrier, Ben                  9 RHAM                4:47.95 
 24  Gagne, Owen                    9 Wethersfield        4:48.00 
 25  Brown, Aidan                  10 Norwich Free        4:50.00 
 26  Roy, Matthew                  12 Bristol Cent        4:50.00 
 27  Bellinger, Brenden            10 Northwest Ca        4:50.00 
 28  Tougas, Garrett               12 Wethersfield        4:52.00 
 29  Poe, Ryan                     11 Fitch               4:52.89 
 30  Perrault, Griffin             12 Lewis Mills         4:53.00 
 31  Albreski, Ian                 11 Avon                4:53.00 
 32  Poe, Ian                      11 Fitch               4:53.27 
 33  Oliveri, Dominic              10 Maloney             4:54.00 
 34  Dires, Sophonias              10 Conard              4:54.60 
 35  Arcata, Ethan                 10 Rocky Hill          4:55.00 
 36  Stambaugh, MacAlister          9 Farmington          4:57.69 
 37  Musall, Richard               11 Glastonbury         4:58.60 
 38  Gaiewski, Dan                 11 Fitch               4:58.80 
 39  Recalde Pereira, Mauricio      9 Danbury             4:59.99 
 40  Zimmerman, Nick               11 Farmington          5:01.80 
 41  Kanya, Alex                   12 Northwest Ca        5:02.63 
 42  McGuire, Dylan                10 Norwich Free        5:03.00 
 43  Darji, Dhruv                  12 Manchester          5:03.10 
 44  Jennings, Luke                11 Granby Memor        5:05.14 
 45  Gorman, Robert                12 Ellington           5:05.33 
 46  Murdzek, Evan                 11 East Hartfor        5:06.48 
 47  Gallagher, Aidan              11 Norwich Free        5:07.00 
 48  Maxwell, Benjamin             11 East Hartfor        5:07.30 
 49  Walerysiak, Seth              12 Rocky Hill          5:08.00 
 50  Brennan, Logan                 9 Farmington          5:08.51 
 51  Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin         9 Danbury             5:10.01 
 52  Canfield, Matthew             11 Bethel              5:10.45 
 53  Demyanov, Serhiy              10 Newington           5:11.00 
 54  Karr, Aaron                   11 Manchester          5:11.80 
 55  Bohlke, Joseph                10 Newington           5:12.00 
 56  Stanton, Alec                 10 Danbury             5:12.22 
 57  Buden, Stephen                10 RHAM                5:12.33 
 58  Johnson, Daniel               11 Ellington           5:15.31 
 59  Torres, Reynaldo               9 Maloney             5:15.44 
 60  Purcell, Alec                 10 Avon                5:16.00 
 61  Corrigan, Patrick             12 University          5:18.69 
 62  Specht, Henry                 11 Bethel              5:20.88 
 63  Lindahl, Ryan                  9 University          5:21.00 
 64  Campbell, Reed                 9 Newington           5:21.00 
 65  Jeudi, Jaden                  11 Bulkeley            5:21.04 
 66  Rego, Hunter                  11 University          5:21.60 
 67  Adam, Aboubakar                9 Hartford Pub        5:23.75 
 68  Tebbetts, Matthew             10 Ellington           5:25.06 
 69  Hammond, Tanner                9 Somers              5:29.00 
 70  Chrzanowski, Tyson            11 Ledyard             5:30.24 
 71  Fletcher, Joe                 12 East Hartfor        5:31.20 
 72  Barrett, Hayden               11 Somers              5:37.90 
 73  Weisz, Zachary                11 Maloney             5:38.71 
 74  MaCleod, Colin                 9 Somers              5:39.58 
 75  Cotto, Joseph                 10 Hartford Pub        5:42.00 
 76  Collen, Michael               10 Lewis Mills         5:44.50 
 77  Brown, Elisha                 11 Bulkeley            5:44.88 
 78  Canellas, Anthony              9 Granby Memor        5:46.19 
 79  Roediger, Jacob               10 Ledyard             5:51.00 
 80  McLeod, Blake                  9 Ledyard             6:09.86 
 81  Mugisha, Innoncent             9 Bulkeley            6:20.00 
 82  Malley, Spencer                9 Granby Memor        6:35.40 
 83  Francis, Byron                10 Capital Prep             NT 
 84  Walsh, Shaun                  12 Capital Prep             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash (65)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.06  2011        Tiffany Harrison, Bloomfield HS              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Terry                 10 Bulkeley              56.63 
  2  McMahon, Elizabeth            12 Conard                58.34 
  3  Ward, Zeandrea                12 Weaver                58.70 
  4  Seipio, Natalee               11 Danbury               59.80 
  5  Nelson-Mbiah, Audrey          10 Rocky Hill          1:00.90 
  6  Bower, Victoria               12 Rocky Hill          1:00.90 
  7  Turk, Olivia                  12 Danbury             1:01.01 
  8  Grullon-Pena, Daniella         9 Danbury             1:01.09 
  9  Chi, Ling                     12 Wethersfield        1:01.30 
 10  Wolliston, Sheena             11 Northwest Ca        1:01.66 
 11  Malick, Adalia                11 Bristol Cent        1:01.80 
 12  Diaz Jr, Kamilah              11 East Hartfor        1:02.04 
 13  Muscatello, Maxine            11 Berlin              1:02.20 
 14  Anderson, Lindsey             12 Glastonbury         1:02.58 
 15  Eden, Elexis                  11 Wilbur Cross        1:03.00 
 16  Phillips, Cheyenne            10 Wilbur Cross        1:03.00 
 17  Conaway, Nyla                 11 Wilbur Cross        1:03.00 
 18  Haddock, Caelan                9 RHAM                1:03.46 
 19  Coleman, Zarieh               11 Manchester          1:03.89 
 20  Mason, Jessica                10 Hall                1:03.94 
 21  Bailey, Amina                 12 East Hartfor        1:04.00 
 22  Guy, Alison                   11 Glastonbury         1:04.17 
 23  Hinton, Mia                   10 Bristol Cent        1:04.30 
 24  D'Amaddio, Sydney             11 RHAM                1:04.50 
 25  Caraluzzi, Hailey              9 Brookfield          1:04.84 
 26  Francis, Danielle             12 University          1:05.00 
 27  Aponte, Coral                 10 Tolland             1:05.57 
 28  Iassogna, Lianne              12 Trumbull            1:05.84 
 29  Stirt, Peighton               11 Tolland             1:06.13 
 30  Kaiser, Sophia                12 Norwich Free        1:06.50 
 31  Labbe, Morgan                  9 Bristol Cent        1:06.70 
 32  Touponse, Lorien               9 Wethersfield        1:06.80 
 33  Callahan, Maggie              11 Newington           1:06.90 
 34  Lewis, Molli                   9 Trumbull            1:06.94 
 35  Durham, Rochelle              11 University          1:07.00 
 36  Judson, Kylie                 11 Wethersfield        1:07.20 
 37  Cardell, Carolyn              10 Trumbull            1:07.54 
 38  Palmer, Kayla                 12 East Hartfor        1:07.84 
 39  Calma, Ava                     9 Avon                1:08.00 
 40  Chin, Shadae                  10 Achievement         1:08.00 
 41  John, Alyssa                  11 East Hartfor        1:08.08 
 42  Akomeah, Sarah                10 Manchester          1:08.45 
 43  Mackay, Molly                 10 RHAM                1:08.53 
 44  Nolan, Maria                  10 Granby Memor        1:08.83 
 45  Grande, Jillian               11 Newington           1:08.90 
 46  Casida, Cara                   9 Lewis Mills         1:09.00 
 47  Foster, Gabby                  9 Berlin              1:09.00 
 48  Paxi, Isabel                  10 Newington           1:09.10 
 49  Miller, Anna-Grace            11 Granby Memor        1:09.55 
 50  Couceiro, Natalie             12 Berlin              1:09.56 
 51  Dingivan, Michelle            11 Granby Memor        1:10.18 
 52  Fountain, Rylee               10 Farmington          1:10.46 
 53  Olesky, Hannah                10 Somers              1:10.67 
 54  Leary, Caroline               10 Farmington          1:10.75 
 55  Erickson, Ellie                9 Farmington          1:11.00 
 56  Lee, Teia                      9 Ledyard             1:11.20 
 57  Blue, Paeton                  10 University          1:12.00 
 58  Brown, Elizabeth              11 Bulkeley            1:12.00 
 59  Asante, Nana Ama S Owusu      11 Manchester          1:12.05 
 60  Raina, Delani                 11 Somers              1:13.94 
 61  Egbert, Megan                 12 Norwich Free        1:14.00 
 62  Manning, Taylor               10 Lewis Mills         1:14.00 
 63  Lau, Karen                     9 Norwich Free        1:15.00 
 64  Mikesell, Meredith            10 Lewis Mills         1:15.00 
 65  Fermaint, Jennifer            10 Maloney                  NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash (80)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.30  2009        Duandre Barnaby, Weaver                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Valentine, Andre              12 Hartford Pub          49.58 
  2  Hay, Kymali                   10 University            49.93 
  3  Rison, Andrew                 11 Glastonbury           50.65 
  4  Lewis, Jonathan               11 Lewis Mills           50.82 
  5  Hall, Devin                   12 East Hartfor          51.63 
  6  Farrell, Jason                11 Hall                  51.80 
  7  Bowes, David                  10 Bristol Cent          51.88 
  8  Schuett, Brett                12 Bethel                51.90 
  9  Rajamanickam, Anish           10 Avon                  51.94 
 10  Hill, Shakur                  10 Bulkeley              52.09 
 11  Stabile, Mason                12 Hall                  52.45 
 12  Klinefelter, Cameron          12 Bethel                52.59 
 13  Robertson, Jake               12 Tolland               52.69 
 14  Middleton, Naji               12 Hall                  52.74 
 15  Aldrich, Preston              11 Ellington             52.81 
 16  Pike, Stuart                  12 East Hartfor          52.83 
 17  Deveau, Samuel                11 Northwest Ca          52.84 
 18  Drummond, Brandon             10 Northwest Ca          53.20 
 19  McNeice, Evan                 10 Wethersfield          53.50 
 20  Jones, Ja'syn                 12 Wilbur Cross          53.50 
 21  Dickman, James                10 Xavier (Ct)           53.60 
 22  Haydock, Sam                  11 Xavier (Ct)           53.60 
 23  Wix, Joseph                   12 Granby Memor          53.64 
 24  Mello, Jack                   11 Conard                53.64 
 25  Hickey, Cole                  10 Tolland               53.79 
 26  Smith, Ryan                   10 Glastonbury           53.86 
 27  Tavares, Justin                9 Northwest Ca          53.88 
 28  Ambert, Ramon                 10 Bristol Cent          53.90 
 29  Kjornrattanawanich, Pat       12 Bristol Cent          54.13 
 30  Brown, Julius                 12 Fitch                 54.20 
 31  Cowan, Matthew                12 Danbury               54.22 
 32  Sivo, Nicholas                10 Ellington             54.24 
 33  Martens, Jacob                10 Tolland               54.24 
 34  Rinaldi, Nathan               10 Conard                54.24 
 35  Furlong, Aidan                11 Glastonbury           54.44 
 36  Betancourt, Nassaiah          11 Wilbur Cross          54.50 
 37  Kwarteng, Gabriel              9 Danbury               54.57 
 38  Hall, Henry                   11 Wilbur Cross          54.62 
 39  Dunham, Jacob                 12 Granby Memor          54.74 
 40  Stewart, Zinodine             12 Hartford Pub          54.80 
 41  Coreas, Fernando               9 Fitch                 54.80 
 42  Welsh, Quinn                  12 Farmington            54.84 
 43  Howard, Thomas                10 Avon                  54.90 
 44  Smyth-Harriott, Devonte       12 Weaver                55.00 
 45  Buckly, Makhi                 10 Achievement           55.00 
 46  Tate, Aslan                   11 Newington             55.10 
 47  Errickson, Jimmy              11 Wethersfield          55.40 
 48  Henke, David                   9 Brookfield            55.50 
 49  Satchel, Lawrence             12 Hartford Pub          55.70 
 50  Chapman, Riley                10 Farmington            55.74 
 51  Bruton, Malachi                9 Bethel                55.96 
 52  Facas, Hendrick               11 Manchester            56.00 
 53  Mitchell, Najeh               10 Bulkeley              56.00 
 54  Saia, Matthew                  9 Xavier (Ct)           56.40 
 55  Kidd, Baylen                   9 Ellington             56.56 
 56  Wilson, Rayland               12 University            57.00 
 57  Olamides, Oluwaseyifunmi      11 Weaver                57.00 
 58  Jordan, Malachi                9 Brookfield            57.00 
 59  Wachtmann, Berkely            12 Ledyard               57.01 
 60  Patlikh, Milan                10 Rocky Hill            57.06 
 61  Hurdle, Edmund                10 Danbury               57.14 
 62  Sheehan, Griffin               9 Brookfield            57.20 
 63  Florian, Gabriel              11 East Hartfor          57.74 
 64  Fett, Ryan                     9 Granby Memor          57.76 
 65  Shagan, Samuel                12 University            58.00 
 66  Stickley, Rory                 9 Wethersfield          58.00 
 67  Hamilton, Kobe                10 Achievement           58.00 
 68  Buchanon, Jarell               9 Manchester            58.22 
 69  Cabusao, Arvin                12 Fitch                 58.34 
 70  Davis, Julian                 11 Maloney               58.50 
 71  Mullaney, Daniel              11 RHAM                  59.10 
 72  Vivilecchia, Richard          11 Somers              1:00.84 
 73  Dapsis, Evan                   9 RHAM                1:01.86 
 74  Mckenzie, M                   11 Bulkeley            1:02.00 
 75  Bauman, George                11 Ledyard             1:02.05 
 76  Zamboni, Ryan                  9 Maloney             1:02.83 
 77  King, Alton                    9 Achievement         1:03.52 
 78  Chowdhury, Solaiman           10 Ledyard             1:05.30 
 79  Young, Brandon                10 Avon                1:07.50 
 80  Benvenuto, Matthew            11 Lewis Mills         1:27.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (54)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  44.75  2006        Clervine Sanon, Weaver                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexandru, Emily              10 Trumbull              46.34 
  2  Carpino, Carly                12 Avon                  46.76 
  3  Glynn, Isabela                10 Conard                47.95 
  4  Carter, Jaylyn                11 Danbury               49.25 
  5  Crawford, Olivia              10 Ledyard               49.50 
  6  Daigle, Celina                11 Lewis Mills           50.00 
  7  Szilagyi, Nicole              12 Granby Memor          50.00 
  8  Jacobs, Katherine             12 Northwest Ca          50.17 
  9  Grover, Phoenix               12 Tolland               50.76 
 10  Adams, Zoe                    11 Wethersfield          50.80 
 11  Calfe, Abigail                 9 Bristol Cent          51.00 
 12  Kavarsky, Lexi                12 Berlin                51.00 
 13  Cole, Jayme                   12 Danbury               51.09 
 14  Macaluso, Savanna             12 Ellington             51.14 
 15  Angus, Sadeja                 11 Wilbur Cross          51.16 
 16  Johnson, Abigail              12 Trumbull              51.34 
 17  Pasqualini, Alyse              9 Lewis Mills           51.50 
 18  Clark, Ashleigh               10 Bristol Cent          52.00 
 19  Obeng, Maame                   9 Danbury               52.01 
 20  Holden, Madison               10 Ellington             52.17 
 21  Adams, Kylie                  11 Trumbull              52.44 
 22  Dombrowski, Sophia             9 Berlin                52.50 
 23  Chiverton, Zariah             11 Manchester            52.73 
 24  Anderson, Brittany            12 Glastonbury           52.81 
 25  Gordon, Ranique               10 Wilbur Cross          52.82 
 26  Bengtson, Katie               10 Glastonbury           52.90 
 27  Brayton, Emily                 9 Somers                52.94 
 28  Urso, Gabriela                11 Conard                53.28 
 29  Enman, Megan                  12 Tolland               53.50 
 30  Hale, Blakely                 11 Ellington             53.53 
 31  Bednarik, Julia                9 Brookfield            53.60 
 32  Smith, Emma                    9 Glastonbury           53.67 
 33  Ortiz, Ariana                 12 Maloney               53.84 
 34  Lee, Nile                     10 Wilbur Cross          53.94 
 35  Dickson, Mina                  9 Hall                  54.64 
 36  Leary, Kate                    9 Farmington            54.64 
 37  Moen, Rebecca                 11 Brookfield            55.00 
 38  Freitas, Alexa                12 Newington             55.25 
 39  Burt, Olivia                  11 Farmington            55.60 
 40  Lynch, Caroline               10 Newington             56.30 
 41  Johnson, Bella                10 RHAM                  56.35 
 42  Conneely, grace               10 Wethersfield          56.70 
 43  O'Dwyer, Jacenda              12 Avon                  57.10 
 44  Islami, Vesa                  10 Bethel                57.33 
 45  Reardon, Erin                 12 Wethersfield          57.40 
 46  Raina, Halle                   9 Somers                58.14 
 47  Redman, Piper                 10 RHAM                  58.16 
 48  Carballo, Javielis            10 Bulkeley              58.90 
 49  Worth, Wren                    9 Avon                  59.10 
 50  Cyr, Lexi                     12 Granby Memor          59.26 
 51  Owusu, Julia                  11 East Hartfor        1:00.64 
 52  Desauguste, Ferlina           10 East Hartfor        1:01.01 
 53  Bekasi, Anne                  11 Maloney                  NT 
 54  Lachut, Zoe                   11 RHAM                     NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (49)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  38.63  5/10/2014   Tyler Latham, Fitch                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ortiz, Elijah                 12 Bristol Cent          41.94 
  2  Wasilefsky, Devin             11 Glastonbury           42.30 
  3  Moeller, David                12 Xavier (Ct)           42.40 
  4  Kang, Mark                    12 Farmington            42.60 
  5  Garcia, Lorenzo               10 Northwest Ca          42.60 
  6  Navedo, Jose                  11 Bristol Cent          42.97 
  7  Hughes, Alec                  10 Glastonbury           43.05 
  8  Prushinski, Garrett           10 Xavier (Ct)           43.40 
  9  Molski, Joe                   12 Xavier (Ct)           43.50 
 10  Domonkos, Brandon             12 Wethersfield          43.50 
 11  Aponte, Adam                  11 Bethel                43.68 
 12  Hinrichs, Tyler               10 Avon                  44.36 
 13  Joyner, Willy                 12 Manchester            44.44 
 14  Ayala, Jonathan               11 Danbury               44.64 
 15  Taylor, Sandre                11 East Hartfor          44.74 
 16  Onyejekwe, Brandon            10 Rocky Hill            45.00 
 17  Mosley, Stephen               12 Bethel                45.00 
 18  Joyner, Billy                 12 Manchester            45.04 
 19  Tanguay, Logan                 9 Granby Memor          45.14 
 20  Henke, Karl                    9 Brookfield            45.20 
 21  Hickey, Blake                  9 Tolland               45.31 
 22  Dalessio, Michael             12 Somers                45.42 
 23  Phillips, Harold              10 Ledyard               45.55 
 24  Drury, Ryan                   12 Glastonbury           45.65 
 25  Webber, Jason                  9 Ellington             45.97 
 26  Wiltshire, Demitrius          11 Danbury               46.04 
 27  Verbo, Paul                   12 Farmington            46.10 
 28  Newman, David                 11 Conard                46.54 
 29  Ferrari, Alex                 12 Farmington            46.64 
 30  Jones, Mark                   10 Granby Memor          46.65 
 31  Martineck, Daniel James        9 Tolland               46.84 
 32  Green, Tyler                  11 Brookfield            47.30 
 33  Getachew, Yonas               10 Conard                47.55 
 34  Dirico, Cole                  11 Ledyard               47.64 
 35  Liew, Andrew                  12 Hall                  47.66 
 36  Rosenberg, Bradley            11 Avon                  47.67 
 37  Hedlund, Samuel                9 Manchester            47.70 
 38  Naula, James                  11 Bethel                47.75 
 39  Akbar, Zahir                  11 Bulkeley              48.00 
 40  Canarie, Brendan               9 Hall                  48.04 
 41  Garcia-Rivera, Alejandro      10 Bristol Cent          48.48 
 42  Kadziolka, Kyle               12 Lewis Mills           48.60 
 43  Kuffour, Morphy               11 East Hartfor          48.86 
 44  Hennessy, Conor               10 Granby Memor          48.93 
 45  Frenche, Ayize                11 University            49.24 
 46  Hutchens, Xander              10 Ledyard               49.37 
 47  Saharek, Luke                 12 Wethersfield          49.80 
 48  Prevalla, Dorian              11 Wethersfield          49.80 
 49  Binnie, Brandon               11 Bulkeley              53.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (64)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:12.42  2011        Sarah Gillespie, Northwest Cath            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McGill, Erin                  12 Glastonbury         2:18.75 
  2  Sarkisian, Leah               12 Danbury             2:19.00 
  3  Sparrow, Grace                11 Glastonbury         2:22.91 
  4  Devine, Lilah                 11 Rocky Hill          2:23.02 
  5  Adolphe, Grace                11 Wilbur Cross        2:23.78 
  6  Perrotta, Megan                9 Berlin              2:24.00 
  7  Chakar, Alexandra             10 Danbury             2:24.32 
  8  Binder, Molly                 11 Conard              2:25.10 
  9  Cardell, Carolyn              10 Trumbull            2:26.70 
 10  Reisert, Keira                11 Danbury             2:26.77 
 11  Bedard, Kaitlyn               11 Tolland             2:27.67 
 12  Monroe, Madison               11 Berlin              2:27.90 
 13  Curtis, Meghan                12 Bristol Cent        2:28.00 
 14  Walker, Edith                  9 RHAM                2:28.15 
 15  Glenney, Corinne              11 Manchester          2:28.22 
 16  Mohler, Emily                 12 Hall                2:30.00 
 17  Eisler, Liana                 11 Conard              2:30.00 
 18  Mattson, Clara                10 Ellington           2:30.38 
 19  Storino, Ashley               12 Trumbull            2:30.40 
 20  Sullivan, Hannah              11 Manchester          2:30.54 
 21  Condon, Kayla                 10 Wethersfield        2:31.00 
 22  Samse, Bella                  10 Wethersfield        2:33.10 
 23  Mrachek, Ashlyn                9 RHAM                2:33.10 
 24  Scrimgeour, Chloe              9 Conard              2:33.38 
 25  Levesque, Charlise            10 Maloney             2:33.59 
 26  Monroe, Alexa                 11 Berlin              2:34.00 
 27  Donnelly, Jenna               12 Manchester          2:34.59 
 28  Hinton, Paige                 12 Bristol Cent        2:35.00 
 29  Mantilla, Adriana              9 Wethersfield        2:35.30 
 30  Cubbage, Emily                10 Hall                2:36.40 
 31  Aguilar, Jatzari              12 Wilbur Cross        2:38.00 
 32  Inahuazo, Sally               11 Wilbur Cross        2:39.00 
 33  Bosco, Salvatrice              9 Bristol Cent        2:40.00 
 34  Lancaster, Sarah               9 Avon                2:40.00 
 35  Baxer, Hannah                 12 Hall                2:41.10 
 36  Malin, Ellie                   9 Trumbull            2:41.30 
 37  Gentile, Ashleigh             12 Somers              2:41.37 
 38  Martin, Ashley                12 Avon                2:41.85 
 39  Cunningham, Laura             12 Farmington          2:44.00 
 40  Buckridge, Genevieve          11 Norwich Free        2:45.00 
 41  Zacharias, Angelina           12 Newington           2:45.00 
 42  Bonetti, Gabriella            11 Granby Memor        2:45.02 
 43  Hennig, Sarah                 10 Farmington          2:46.00 
 44  Joyal, Keeley                  9 Somers              2:48.30 
 45  Diana, Sabrina                11 University          2:50.00 
 46  Francis, Danielle             12 University          2:50.00 
 47  TantaQuidgeon, Kiara          12 Norwich Free        2:50.00 
 48  Marquez-Santana, Joaneshly    10 Hartford Pub        2:51.00 
 49  Gluch, Melania                10 Northwest Ca        2:51.61 
 50  Ransom, Areina                10 East Hartfor        2:52.45 
 51  Yim, Yulan (Lani)              9 Norwich Free        2:54.00 
 52  Jayawickrema, Clarice         10 East Hartfor        2:54.83 
 53  Grande, Jillian               11 Newington           2:55.00 
 54  Tran, Ally                    10 Ledyard             2:55.30 
 55  White, Audrey                 12 Granby Memor        2:56.28 
 56  Showerda, Hannah              10 Maloney             2:56.80 
 57  Abdi, Umulkhery                9 Hartford Pub        2:58.00 
 58  Morsheimer, Isabella           9 Northwest Ca        3:00.00 
 59  McCarthy, Olivia              10 Tolland             3:03.23 
 60  Paul, Julia                   12 Ledyard             3:05.24 
 61  Soucy, Alison                 11 Tolland             3:08.71 
 62  Paul, Karissa                 10 Ledyard             3:10.50 
 63  Davis, Meghan                 10 RHAM                3:12.48 
 64  Heredia, Kyara                12 Northwest Ca        3:15.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (79)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:51.87  5/11/2013   Henry Wynne, Staples                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ramirez, Jose                 10 Bristol Cent        1:58.90 
  2  Lewis, Jonathan               11 Lewis Mills         2:00.60 
  3  Cosentino, Matthew            11 Glastonbury         2:01.57 
  4  Grochowski, Ryan              10 Xavier (Ct)         2:01.70 
  5  Hussain, Musa                 11 Wilbur Cross        2:02.00 
  6  Wilcox, Samuel                11 Glastonbury         2:02.03 
  7  Stamm, Michael                11 Northwest Ca        2:02.05 
  8  Dunn, Mike                    10 Wethersfield        2:03.00 
  9  Parris, Schyler                9 Brookfield          2:03.00 
 10  Rublewski, Gavin              11 Tolland             2:03.68 
 11  Kamperschroer, Ian            11 Ledyard             2:03.86 
 12  Sutton, Stephen               11 Tolland             2:03.99 
 13  Parris, Jadon                 10 Brookfield          2:04.00 
 14  Cote, Nathan                  10 Norwich Free        2:04.50 
 15  Suhie, Andrew                 11 Manchester          2:04.66 
 16  Belletsky, Aaron              12 Northwest Ca        2:05.33 
 17  Stokesbury, Jack              12 Avon                2:05.50 
 18  Betancourt, Nassaiah          11 Wilbur Cross        2:05.81 
 19  Chawner, Adam                 11 Bristol Cent        2:06.00 
 20  Stone, Joshua                 11 Ellington           2:06.53 
 21  Nogueira, Jadyn               10 Glastonbury         2:06.83 
 22  Hatch, David                  12 Tolland             2:06.85 
 23  Lujambio, Julen               11 Xavier (Ct)         2:07.00 
 24  Sagers, Ian                   11 Conard              2:07.00 
 25  Bornn, Brad                   11 Bethel              2:07.01 
 26  Remigino, Tyler                9 Conard              2:08.00 
 27  Arnold, Alec                  11 Wethersfield        2:08.00 
 28  Scott, Tevin                  11 Bulkeley            2:08.00 
 29  King, Zachary                 12 Ledyard             2:08.24 
 30  Sharpe, Kory                  12 Danbury             2:09.20 
 31  Guo, Alvin                     9 Avon                2:09.20 
 32  Hill, Eamon                   11 Wilbur Cross        2:09.36 
 33  Rispoli, Dylan                12 Northwest Ca        2:10.00 
 34  Walerysiak, Seth              12 Rocky Hill          2:10.00 
 35  Knox, Eric                    12 Bristol Cent        2:10.00 
 36  Poe, Ryan                     11 Fitch               2:10.20 
 37  Gallagher, Evan               10 Bethel              2:10.48 
 38  Bell, Jonathan                11 Bethel              2:11.10 
 39  Thurz, Jack                    9 Rocky Hill          2:12.00 
 40  Lemaire, Samuel               12 Wethersfield        2:12.00 
 41  Hayes, Winthrop               11 Lewis Mills         2:12.00 
 42  Addotey, Glenn                 9 Danbury             2:12.70 
 43  Kornacki, Ryan                12 Norwich Free        2:13.00 
 44  Walker, Matthew               12 University          2:13.90 
 45  Megquier, Alexander           10 East Hartfor        2:13.90 
 46  Reichert, Simon               10 Ledyard             2:14.01 
 47  Kerst, Andrew                 11 Fitch               2:14.20 
 48  George, Benjamin              11 Danbury             2:14.25 
 49  Chamberlin, Anthony           11 Ellington           2:14.38 
 50  Thomas, Matthew               11 Hall                2:15.00 
 51  Croteau, Aidan                 9 Norwich Free        2:15.00 
 52  Frank, Samuel                  9 Hall                2:16.53 
 53  Maxwell, Benjamin             11 East Hartfor        2:16.55 
 54  Lynch, Aidan                  10 Xavier (Ct)         2:17.00 
 55  Laforge, Tyler                11 Ellington           2:17.96 
 56  Miller, Nathan                10 Hall                2:18.00 
 57  Weber, Christopher            11 Granby Memor        2:18.00 
 58  Evans, TJ                     12 University          2:19.00 
 59  Holm, Zachary                  9 RHAM                2:21.24 
 60  Spica, Anthony                11 Granby Memor        2:22.00 
 61  Wogelius, Kyle                10 Farmington          2:22.40 
 62  Henriques, Brendan            12 Newington           2:23.00 
 63  Gupta, Kinshu                 10 Rocky Hill          2:23.98 
 64  Hammond, Tanner                9 Somers              2:24.36 
 65  Joseph, Alen                   9 Farmington          2:24.60 
 66  Hardesty, Ben                  9 Conard              2:25.00 
 67  Landry, Nathan                11 Farmington          2:25.90 
 68  Brown, Elisha                 11 Bulkeley            2:29.74 
 69  Too, Law Eh                   10 Hartford Pub        2:30.00 
 70  Williams, Alonzo               9 Hartford Pub        2:30.00 
 71  Rathke, Cameron                9 Granby Memor        2:30.15 
 72  Rivera, Felix                 12 Bulkeley            2:30.53 
 73  Mendez, Nick                  10 Somers              2:33.60 
 74  Veschi, Thomas                 9 RHAM                2:37.48 
 75  Dale, Jayden                  10 Achievement         2:40.00 
 76  Young, Brandon                10 Avon                2:41.59 
 77  Barclay, A'Jahni               9 Achievement         2:50.00 
 78  Francis, Byron                10 Capital Prep             NT 
 79  Walsh, Shaun                  12 Capital Prep             NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash (82)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.75  1997        Shayla Wallace, NW Catholic                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Terry                 10 Bulkeley              24.17 
  2  Lalonde, Bridget              11 RHAM                  24.71 
  3  Ward, Zeandrea                12 Weaver                25.50 
  4  McMahon, Elizabeth            12 Conard                25.64 
  5  Xiarhos, Nikki                12 Berlin                26.00 
  6  Kry, Meilee                   10 Danbury               26.34 
  7  Regus, Erika                  12 Danbury               26.47 
  8  Kingsley, Katie               10 RHAM                  26.69 
  9  McPherson, Tiler              12 Wilbur Cross          26.90 
 10  Bower, Victoria               12 Rocky Hill            26.90 
 11  Livingston, Isabella          12 Hall                  26.96 
 12  Nelson-Mbiah, Audrey          10 Rocky Hill            27.00 
 13  Bailey, Amina                 12 East Hartfor          27.00 
 14  Stewart, Shanell              11 Danbury               27.01 
 15  Wolliston, Sheena             11 Northwest Ca          27.13 
 16  Michel, Abbygail              10 Trumbull              27.24 
 17  White, Dasia                  12 Maloney               27.44 
 18  Eastwood, Lauren              12 Somers                27.50 
 19  Suter, Olivia                  9 Somers                27.59 
 20  Czarnecki, Madison            11 RHAM                  27.94 
 21  Williams, Jonaye              10 Manchester            27.94 
 22  Brown, Aryanna                12 Bulkeley              28.00 
 23  Diluvio, Cenia                11 Wethersfield          28.10 
 24  Simpson, Julia                11 Bristol Cent          28.10 
 25  Maher, Hope                   10 Lewis Mills           28.20 
 26  Mezquia, Rashell              11 Newington             28.20 
 27  Helme, Nadia                   9 Ledyard               28.20 
 28  Jackson, Yaleija              11 Wilbur Cross          28.25 
 29  Bengtson, Katie               10 Glastonbury           28.33 
 30  St. Louis, Tianna             10 Tolland               28.44 
 31  Ingenito, Jess                 9 Berlin                28.50 
 32  Sherry, Brynn                 10 Conard                28.54 
 33  Caraluzzi, Hailey              9 Brookfield            28.64 
 34  Leonard, Maya                  9 Newington             28.70 
 35  Bonds, Janyla                  9 Bulkeley              28.80 
 36  McCormack, Kristen             9 Maloney               28.82 
 37  Niman, Gianna                  9 Conard                28.84 
 38  Durrant, Teressa              11 Wilbur Cross          28.88 
 39  Padykula, Megan                9 Newington             28.90 
 40  Hazel, Razira                 10 Hartford Pub          28.90 
 41  Lewis, Molli                   9 Trumbull              28.94 
 42  Rose, Tiajah                  12 Weaver                29.00 
 43  Crosby, Narionna              11 Manchester            29.00 
 44  Dutton, Sierra                10 Tolland               29.07 
 45  Glendon, Katelyn              11 Wethersfield          29.10 
 46  Langworthy, Jade              10 Ledyard               29.20 
 47  Esposito, Jessica             11 Trumbull              29.24 
 48  Benson, Emily                 10 Farmington            29.24 
 49  Santos, Gabriella             12 East Hartfor          29.27 
 50  Nwankwo, Chiamaka             10 Rocky Hill            29.28 
 51  Chisholm, Cache                9 Avon                  29.29 
 52  Ruiz, Deylin                  10 East Hartfor          29.47 
 53  Labbe, Morgan                  9 Bristol Cent          29.50 
 54  Perzanowski, Cassidy           9 Berlin                29.50 
 55  Hamilton, Avery               10 Bristol Cent          29.52 
 56  Barrow, Naviah                10 Granby Memor          29.54 
 57  Rauls, Dakota                 10 Farmington            29.60 
 58  Schultz, Kasey                 9 Ellington             29.67 
 59  Clarke, Makeda                11 Hartford Pub          29.81 
 60  Palmer, Kayla                 12 East Hartfor          29.89 
 61  Engmann, Cheryl               12 Farmington            29.94 
 62  Carroll, Isabel Marie          9 Manchester            29.96 
 63  Mckayle, Chevenese            11 University            30.00 
 64  Byrd, Janyi                   10 Achievement           30.00 
 65  Korponay, Faithe              11 Avon                  30.20 
 66  Brooke, Evelyn                 9 Granby Memor          30.23 
 67  Bonk, Audrey                   9 Northwest Ca          30.28 
 68  Calma, Ava                     9 Avon                  30.30 
 69  Nolan, Maria                  10 Granby Memor          30.32 
 70  Sullivan, Kathleen            10 Wethersfield          30.40 
 71  Sisk, Caroline                10 Northwest Ca          30.53 
 72  Osbourne, Shanielle           11 Hartford Pub          30.65 
 73  Durham, Rochelle              11 University            30.70 
 74  Essig, Allison                10 Ellington             31.60 
 75  Hale, Magdalena               11 Ellington             31.60 
 76  Devau, Ella                    9 Somers                31.84 
 77  Sormrude, Paylynn              9 Ledyard               32.00 
 78  Fraser, Beonce                11 University            32.04 
 79  Willey, Michaela              11 Lewis Mills           34.91 
 80  Maillet, Lindsay               9 Lewis Mills           39.53 
 81  Young, Destiny                11 Capital Prep             NT 
 82  Howard, Quincie               10 Capital Prep             NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash (86)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.20  2003        Kory Sheets, Bloomfield                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Leon                12 Hartford Pub          21.98 
  2  Hay, Kymali                   10 University            22.27 
  3  Caldwell, Carlum              12 Newington             22.70 
  4  West, Nigel                   12 Bristol Cent          22.74 
  5  Brooks, Isaiah                12 East Hartfor          22.98 
  6  Rison, Andrew                 11 Glastonbury           23.24 
  7  Smith, James                  11 Ledyard               23.28 
  8  Hughes, Alec                  10 Glastonbury           23.34 
  9  Middleton, Naji               12 Hall                  23.44 
 10  Pappalardo, Luke              12 Newington             23.50 
 11  Smyth-Harriott, Devonte       12 Weaver                23.50 
 12  Grate, Malcolm                12 Hartford Pub          23.50 
 13  Brown, Travon                 11 Ledyard               23.55 
 14  Freeman, Jayvon               12 Wilbur Cross          23.64 
 15  Jackson, Teyshawn             12 Northwest Ca          23.64 
 16  Schubach, Aidan               10 Tolland               23.73 
 17  Green, Brian                  11 Farmington            23.74 
 18  Rajamanickam, Anish           10 Avon                  23.78 
 19  Cronin, Caleb                 11 Rocky Hill            23.80 
 20  Rowe, Tahjay                  12 Wilbur Cross          23.85 
 21  Matthews, Gary                12 East Hartfor          23.93 
 22  Morin, Blake                  11 Hall                  23.94 
 23  Albo, Adrian                  12 Fitch                 23.94 
 24  Weber, Jacob                  12 Rocky Hill            23.97 
 25  McCleggon, Josh               11 University            24.00 
 26  Hill, Shakur                  10 Bulkeley              24.01 
 27  Satchel, Lawrence             12 Hartford Pub          24.02 
 28  Queen, Seamus                 11 RHAM                  24.07 
 29  Hill, Brenden                  9 Conard                24.14 
 30  Jones, Ja'syn                 12 Wilbur Cross          24.20 
 31  McNeice, Evan                 10 Wethersfield          24.20 
 32  Quattro, Seth                 11 Brookfield            24.20 
 33  Ambert, Ramon                 10 Bristol Cent          24.23 
 34  Tavares, Justin                9 Northwest Ca          24.24 
 35  Johnson, Amir                 10 Glastonbury           24.24 
 36  Kwarteng, Gabriel              9 Danbury               24.34 
 37  Bickham, Jaiden               10 Ledyard               24.39 
 38  Mitchell, Najeh               10 Bulkeley              24.40 
 39  Guerrera, Anthony             11 Wethersfield          24.50 
 40  Erickson, Jimmy               11 Wethersfield          24.50 
 41  Dunham, Jacob                 12 Granby Memor          24.50 
 42  McGhee, Jaylin                10 Manchester            24.50 
 43  Lynn, Micah                   10 East Hartfor          24.58 
 44  Sanchez, Hector               10 Manchester            24.59 
 45  Jackson, William               9 Farmington            24.63 
 46  Neal, Calvin                  10 Bristol Cent          24.64 
 47  Ziemnicki, Ryan               11 Granby Memor          24.74 
 48  Mojica, Ethan                  9 Fitch                 24.74 
 49  Hassan, Mohamed               12 Conard                24.75 
 50  Ko, Thomas                    10 Avon                  24.76 
 51  Patel, Aayush                 12 Somers                24.77 
 52  Howard, Thomas                10 Avon                  24.77 
 53  Baker, Sam                    11 Conard                24.78 
 54  Hopkins, Malachi              10 Danbury               24.84 
 55  Patlikh, Milan                10 Rocky Hill            24.90 
 56  Garcia-Patel, Keshav          10 Fitch                 24.94 
 57  Olamides, Oluwaseyifunmi      11 Weaver                25.00 
 58  Charles, Keondre              10 Achievement           25.00 
 59  Northrop, Joe                  9 Tolland               25.03 
 60  Baker, Julian                 10 Hall                  25.04 
 61  Johnson, Dhamani              12 Maloney               25.14 
 62  Wiafe, Clyde                  11 Farmington            25.30 
 63  Young, Jordan                 12 University            25.34 
 64  Henry, Hakeem                 12 Bulkeley              25.40 
 65  Schlotter, TJ                 12 Bethel                25.40 
 66  Mealha, Dominick              10 Northwest Ca          25.50 
 67  Mclean, DeAndre               10 Achievement           25.50 
 68  Diaby, Ali                    10 Tolland               25.54 
 69  Christy, Michael              11 Manchester            25.54 
 70  Loth, Tyler                   10 Bethel                25.75 
 71  Moran, Austin                 12 Bethel                25.84 
 72  Cartelli, Dominic              9 Xavier (Ct)           26.00 
 73  Tischio, Luke                 10 Xavier (Ct)           26.01 
 74  Houchin, Liam                  9 Xavier (Ct)           26.20 
 75  Bowers, Garreth               11 Somers                26.44 
 76  Segal, Spencer                10 Ellington             26.65 
 77  Channer, kobye                11 Achievement           27.00 
 78  Bingham, Michael               9 Ellington             27.15 
 79  Nguyen, Sam                   12 Granby Memor          27.24 
 80  Armonio, Jehu Angelo           9 Ellington             27.42 
 81  Oatman, Patrick                9 RHAM                  28.95 
 82  Nelson, Gavin                  9 Lewis Mills           30.00 
 83  Haviland, Thomas              10 Lewis Mills           30.60 
 84  Diaz, Joseph                   9 Lewis Mills           31.10 
 85  Williams, Adam                12 Maloney                  NT 
 86  Garrett, Tremayne             11 Capital Prep             NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run (39)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:48.63  2011        Sarah Cotton, Daniel Hand                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Lauren                 11 Danbury            11:09.00 
  2  Ross, Alexandra               12 Glastonbury        11:15.10 
  3  Richmond, Rhiannon            10 Avon               11:20.00 
  4  Raymond, Kylie                10 Somers             11:21.37 
  5  Zaffina, Alessandra           10 Trumbull           11:40.80 
  6  Bonanno, Kathryn              10 Ellington          11:44.00 
  7  Johnson, Sarah                10 Danbury            11:46.78 
  8  Cancellieri, Juliana          10 Berlin             11:48.66 
  9  Leavens, Sara                 12 Avon               11:51.35 
 10  Wiegmann, Katrina             10 Farmington         11:59.60 
 11  Anderson, Brittany            12 Glastonbury        12:05.34 
 12  LoSchiavo, Margaret           11 Trumbull           12:15.10 
 13  Schroeder, Isabella           12 Wethersfield       12:23.50 
 14  Williams, Caroline            10 Danbury            12:26.00 
 15  Carbone, Calyn                 9 Trumbull           12:27.00 
 16  Nori, Rachael                 11 Avon               12:37.07 
 17  Marcella, Julia               11 Conard             12:38.10 
 18  Naylor, Amanda                12 Glastonbury        12:38.95 
 19  Walker, Libby                 12 RHAM               12:51.27 
 20  Crandall, Isabella             9 Bristol Cent       12:55.00 
 21  Meza, Stephanie               10 Wilbur Cross       12:56.00 
 22  Sirko, Alexandra              11 Bristol Cent       12:59.00 
 23  Garcia, Jessica               10 Wethersfield       13:00.00 
 24  Collins, Jessica              10 Tolland            13:04.19 
 25  Baggott, Kennedy              12 Granby Memor       13:05.50 
 26  Klopfer, Alexandria            9 Tolland            13:07.00 
 27  Paolangeli, Marissa           12 Tolland            13:14.90 
 28  Heller, Marisa                 9 Bristol Cent       13:25.00 
 29  Dessaint, Jade                11 Ledyard            13:25.75 
 30  Perderson, Margo               9 Wilbur Cross       13:40.00 
 31  O'Donnell, Morgan             10 Wethersfield       13:45.00 
 32  Rodriguez, Atziri             10 Wilbur Cross       14:00.00 
 33  Abdi, Umulkhery                9 Hartford Pub       14:00.00 
 34  Tran, Ally                    10 Ledyard            14:07.20 
 35  Akhtar, Kalsoom                9 East Hartfor       14:14.20 
 36  Marolda, Madison              12 Berlin             14:19.46 
 37  Jankovich, Audrey             10 Berlin             14:19.70 
 38  Goncalves, Marissa            10 RHAM               14:31.30 
 39  Olmstead, Kathleen            11 RHAM                     NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run (59)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:29.00  2011        Bryan Fowler, Tolland                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Jacob                  10 Glastonbury         9:43.70 
  2  Landis, Richard               12 Hall                9:47.84 
  3  McNamee, Killian              10 Tolland            10:00.71 
  4  Smith, Zachary                10 Glastonbury        10:03.11 
  5  Luke, George                  10 Xavier (Ct)        10:04.00 
  6  Diaz, Yankarlos               11 Manchester         10:05.09 
  7  Adam, Sadadine                11 Hartford Pub       10:06.48 
  8  Olender, Jack                 10 Ellington          10:06.84 
  9  Gerow, Jacob                   9 Tolland            10:09.87 
 10  DeAngelo, Nate                 9 Bristol Cent       10:12.00 
 11  Flores, Pacifico              11 Bristol Cent       10:12.00 
 12  Anziano, Dominic              11 Xavier (Ct)        10:16.00 
 13  Toth, Aiden                   11 Newington          10:19.00 
 14  Strom, Edward                  9 Xavier (Ct)        10:24.00 
 15  Adamski, Chris                11 Danbury            10:24.96 
 16  Keenan, Cam                   12 Glastonbury        10:25.79 
 17  Poe, Ryan                     11 Fitch              10:26.39 
 18  Stafford, Benjamin            10 Bristol Cent       10:28.00 
 19  Rosemark, Dylan               10 Danbury            10:30.04 
 20  Tramontano, Michael           11 Wilbur Cross       10:31.41 
 21  Doyle, Robert                 10 Bethel             10:33.03 
 22  Goodwin, Xander               11 Bethel             10:34.55 
 23  Gaiewski, Dan                 11 Fitch              10:35.23 
 24  Darji, Dhruv                  12 Manchester         10:35.95 
 25  Ludlow, Phillip               10 Norwich Free       10:40.00 
 26  Meyst, Alex                   10 Danbury            10:40.45 
 27  Sauter, Alec                  10 Tolland            10:41.78 
 28  Poe, Ian                      11 Fitch              10:44.23 
 29  Ramsay, Peyton                 9 Norwich Free       10:56.00 
 30  Lieske, Nathan                12 Norwich Free       10:58.00 
 31  Winters, Noah                  9 Northwest Ca       11:00.00 
 32  Murdzek, Evan                 11 East Hartfor       11:01.40 
 33  Himmelstein, Eric             11 Conard             11:04.20 
 34  Robinson, Thomas               9 Hall               11:06.00 
 35  Dudley, Ryan                  10 Bethel             11:07.10 
 36  Couzens, Brendan               9 Ellington          11:10.22 
 37  Weber, Christopher            11 Granby Memor       11:13.15 
 38  Poniatowski, Matthew           9 Northwest Ca       11:15.00 
 39  Carvalho, Daniel              10 Avon               11:20.00 
 40  Grubelich, Ethan              11 Farmington         11:22.07 
 41  O'Dwyer, Liam                  9 Avon               11:26.00 
 42  MacGillis, John               10 Ellington          11:26.81 
 43  Nunziata, Mark                11 Avon               11:28.00 
 44  Golden, Jonathan              10 Conard             11:30.00 
 45  Deneen, Matthew                9 Northwest Ca       11:30.00 
 46  Bacon, Augustine              11 Conard             11:30.00 
 47  Dietz, Jacob                   9 RHAM               11:43.57 
 48  Adam, Aboubakar                9 Hartford Pub       11:50.00 
 49  Jeudi, Jaden                  11 Bulkeley           12:00.00 
 50  Hanlon, Adam                  10 Hall               12:02.10 
 51  Cotto, Joseph                 10 Hartford Pub       12:09.42 
 52  Tamesis, Gabriel              12 University         12:15.80 
 53  Smith, Nicholas                9 Ledyard            12:20.20 
 54  Samalus, Rhys                  9 Granby Memor       12:26.83 
 55  Dupont, Alexander             11 East Hartfor       12:44.40 
 56  Munyaneza, Honore              9 Bulkeley           13:00.00 
 57  Sakoor, Sahib                 11 Bulkeley           13:00.00 
 58  Ganesh, Sriram                11 East Hartfor       13:50.90 
 59  Walsh, Shaun                  12 Capital Prep             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:57.09  2010        Windsor, Windsor                           
                        Kearse, Graves, Over, Presley                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Danbury                                              4:04.21 
  2  Glastonbury                                          4:06.11 
  3  East Hartford                                        4:15.00 
  4  Wilbur Cross                                         4:15.00 
  5  Trumbull                                             4:16.00 
  6  Bristol Central                                      4:20.00 
  7  Rham                                                 4:21.56 
  8  Tolland                                              4:27.59 
  9  Manchester                                           4:30.00 
 10  Maloney                                              4:30.00 
 11  Berlin                                               4:30.00 
 12  Wethersfield                                         4:32.00 
 13  Newington                                            4:32.00 
 14  Ellington                                            4:40.00 
 15  Ledyard                                              5:15.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:24.10  1992        Prince Tech, Prince Tech                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bristol Central                                      3:28.80 
  2  Glastonbury                                          3:30.45 
  3  Northwest Catholic                                   3:33.50 
  4  Hall                                                 3:35.00 
  5  East Hartford                                        3:35.04 
  6  Tolland                                              3:36.50 
  7  Wethersfield                                         3:37.00 
  8  Avon                                                 3:37.65 
  9  Ellington                                            3:38.00 
 10  Wilbur Cross                                         3:40.00 
 11  Conard                                               3:42.80 
 12  Granby Memorial                                      3:44.59 
 13  Ledyard                                              3:44.84 
 14  Manchester                                           3:45.00 
 15  Fitch                                                3:45.30 
 16  Danbury                                              3:48.99 
 17  Brookfield                                           3:50.00 
 18  Somers                                               3:52.02 
 19  Maloney                                              4:01.00 
 20  Achievement First                                         NT 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put (29)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42-01  2010        Rachel Aliotta, Cheshire                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Custodio, Celyna              12 Danbury            41-06.00 
  2  Mello, Sydney                 11 Lewis Mills        38-10.00 
  3  Okoli, Susie                  11 Wilbur Cross       38-02.50 
  4  George, Katherine             10 Hall               35-08.00 
  5  Boisette, Naomi               12 East Hartfor       35-06.00 
  6  Lewis, Destiny                11 Wilbur Cross       35-04.00 
  7  Alula, Benedicte              12 Hartford Pub       35-00.00 
  8  Alexander, Kaiya              10 Bristol Cent       34-09.00 
  9  Poulton, Natalie               9 Ledyard            33-05.00 
 10  Nock, Clarissa                10 Wethersfield       33-04.00 
 11  Cunningham, Tanisha           10 Danbury            33-02.00 
 12  Onoh, Dinaka                  10 Hall               32-07.00 
 13  Cerra, Samantha               10 Tolland            32-07.00 
 14  Perry, Alix                   12 Tolland            32-05.00 
 15  Chikezie, Celia-Ann           11 Danbury            32-05.00 
 16  Maresca, Jamie                12 Trumbull           31-04.00 
 17  Mohler, Mira                  10 Hall               31-01.00 
 18  Ikechukwu, Joy                11 East Hartfor       30-07.00 
 19  Hammar, Isabelle              12 Ledyard            30-04.00 
 20  Sidik, Armani                  9 Hartford Pub       30-01.00 
 21  Hutt, Breanna                 12 Glastonbury        30-00.50 
 22  Ledbetter, Tanijha            11 Newington          29-09.00 
 23  Renzoni, Emily                11 Somers             29-05.00 
 24  Brown, Amari                   9 Hartford Pub       29-00.00 
 25  Smith, Shanice                11 Maloney            28-09.00 
 26  Ojide, Angel                  11 Ellington          28-07.50 
 27  Winston, Tajeah               10 Ledyard            28-05.00 
 28  Ubaike, Courtney              10 Maloney            28-02.00 
 29  Grant, Shanae                 12 East Hartfor       28-01.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put (27)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  62-03  1969        Melmoth Taylor, HPHS                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Browning, Michael             11 RHAM               53-02.00 
  2  Jones, Travis                 12 Wilbur Cross       51-03.00 
  3  Elmady, Khaled                12 Brookfield         50-07.50 
  4  Quaye, Nathan                 11 Manchester         49-04.00 
  5  Colon, Davon                  10 Xavier (Ct)        47-11.00 
  6  Agyeman, Nana                 11 Glastonbury        45-07.00 
  7  Saks, Griffin                 12 Xavier (Ct)        45-00.00 
  8  Beecher, Brandon              12 Hall               43-11.00 
  9  Updegraff, Gabriel            12 Bristol Cent       43-02.00 
 10  McNeill Jr., John             11 East Hartfor       43-00.00 
 11  Faulise, Dean                 12 Fitch              42-07.50 
 12  Meehan, Michael               12 Bethel             42-05.00 
 13  Cierniewski, Marek            11 Avon               42-03.50 
 14  Kelsey, Mason                 11 Bethel             42-02.50 
 15  Cafarelli, Tommy              12 Danbury            41-11.00 
 16  Smith, Marcel                 11 East Hartfor       41-09.00 
 17  Tann, Eric                    10 Manchester         41-07.50 
 18  Gianni, Nick                  11 Glastonbury        41-04.75 
 19  Kolstad, Shane                12 Xavier (Ct)        41-00.00 
 20  Redman, Cal                   11 RHAM               41-00.00 
 21  Wlochowski, Brendan           12 Northwest Ca       40-05.00 
 22  Stevenson, Elijah             10 Maloney            40-03.00 
 23  Chambers, Kamani              12 Newington          40-00.00 
 24  Reisner, Jared                12 Conard             40-00.00 
 25  Gallant, Gavin                10 Wilbur Cross       39-11.00 
 26  Danko, Andrew                 12 Glastonbury        39-10.50 
 27  Lange, Aaron                  10 Tolland            39-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw (27)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  133-00  2017        Amanda Howe, Southington                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Custodio, Celyna              12 Danbury              110-01 
  2  Okoli, Susie                  11 Wilbur Cross         106-03 
  3  Boisette, Naomi               12 East Hartfor         105-05 
  4  Forgione, Amanda              11 Glastonbury          101-00 
  5  Perry, Alix                   12 Tolland              100-10 
  6  Lewis, Destiny                11 Wilbur Cross          97-04 
  7  Mello, Sydney                 11 Lewis Mills           96-00 
  8  Stahl, Mackenzie              12 Granby Memor          95-06 
  9  Poulton, Natalie               9 Ledyard               95-04 
 10  Cerra, Samantha               10 Tolland               94-04 
 11  Alula, Benedicte              12 Hartford Pub          92-01 
 12  George, Katherine             10 Hall                  90-00 
 13  Chikezie, Alexis              10 Danbury               89-00 
 14  Stewart, Wenesha              11 Hartford Pub          88-08 
 15  Goodwin, Sydney               11 Tolland               88-06 
 16  Mingey, Meagan                 9 Brookfield            88-04 
 17  Ubaike, Courtney              10 Maloney               87-02 
 18  Raviv, Izabella               11 Hall                  86-01 
 19  Winston, Tajeah               10 Ledyard               85-03 
 20  Renzoni, Emily                11 Somers             84-07.50 
 21  Robitalle, Michelle           11 Manchester            83-00 
 22  Hutt, Breanna                 12 Glastonbury           82-09 
 23  Smith, Shanice                11 Maloney               81-09 
 24  Maznicki, Maggie              12 Somers                81-05 
 25  McLaughlin, Kaia Brielle       9 Manchester            80-06 
 26  Hammar, Isabelle              12 Ledyard               80-01 
 27  Anderson, Brittany            12 Glastonbury           80-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw (28)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  189-02  1969        Melmoth Taylor, HPHS                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Elmady, Khaled                12 Brookfield           158-02 
  2  Jones, Travis                 12 Wilbur Cross         145-06 
  3  Browning, Michael             11 RHAM                 141-01 
  4  Joyner, Thomas                10 Fitch                136-11 
  5  Dentch, William               10 Fitch                131-10 
  6  Rheault, Broderick            12 Somers               130-01 
  7  Quaye, Nate                   11 Manchester           129-00 
  8  Redman, Cal                   11 RHAM                 128-05 
  9  Rock, Daniel                  12 Avon                 124-03 
 10  Beecher, Brandon              12 Hall                 124-02 
 11  Agyeman, Nana                 11 Glastonbury          122-05 
 12  Danko, Andrew                 12 Glastonbury          121-11 
 13  Baxter, Troy                  11 East Hartfor         120-01 
 14  Morin, Dan                    12 Xavier (Ct)          117-00 
 15  Tann, Eric                    10 Manchester           116-08 
 16  Guzman, Michael               12 Bristol Cent         116-06 
 17  DiMatteo, Tommy               12 Rocky Hill           116-00 
 18  Harnish, Austin               11 Wethersfield         115-00 
 19  Twigg, Joe                    12 Rocky Hill           115-00 
 20  Saks, Griffin                 12 Xavier (Ct)          113-00 
 21  Kolstad, Shane                12 Xavier (Ct)          113-00 
 22  Venables, Eric                11 Newington            112-06 
 23  Stevenson, Elijah             10 Maloney              112-03 
 24  Butt, Muneeb                  10 Fitch                111-00 
 25  Wroblewski, Paul              12 Newington            111-00 
 26  Cafarelli, Tommy              12 Danbury              111-00 
 27  Manhaes, Luis                 10 Danbury              110-01 
 28  Updegraff, Gabriel            12 Bristol Cent         110-00 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw (41)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  127-00  2017        AmyErin Zadroga, Tolland                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Samse, Jacqueline             12 Wethersfield         115-02 
  2  Stewart, Wenesha              11 Hartford Pub         104-05 
  3  Nieves, Lexi                  11 Hall                 103-01 
  4  Stahl, Mackenzie              12 Granby Memor          98-10 
  5  Grant, Shanae                 12 East Hartfor          98-06 
  6  Duzy, Hannah                   9 Hall                  98-01 
  7  Wesoloskie, Daniella          11 Manchester            97-10 
  8  Gallaher, Mycahel             11 Maloney               96-10 
  9  Johnson, Desarae              12 Bristol Cent          95-09 
 10  Jakubowski, Alexandra         12 Danbury               95-07 
 11  Mello, Sydney                 11 Lewis Mills           95-03 
 12  Wong, Kayla                   12 Trumbull              93-00 
 13  Custodio, Celyna              12 Danbury               92-11 
 14  Jones, Samantha               11 Manchester            91-09 
 15  Mangold, Emma                 10 Brookfield            91-01 
 16  Tauber, Kristina              10 Glastonbury           89-01 
 17  Fitzhebert, Lily              11 Farmington            86-08 
 18  Kassim, Kira                   9 Ledyard               85-03 
 19  Giuliano, Sarah               12 Berlin                85-00 
 20  McGlashen, Larada             11 Hartford Pub          84-07 
 21  Luizzi, Josie                 11 Brookfield            84-00 
 22  Cerra, Samantha               10 Tolland               83-04 
 23  Stirt, Peighton               11 Tolland               83-03 
 24  Chrostowski, Julia            12 Wethersfield          83-01 
 25  Lewis, Destiny                11 Wilbur Cross          83-00 
 26  Villagran, Camila             11 Berlin                82-00 
 27  Wesoloskie, Jordan             9 Manchester            80-07 
 28  Robinson, Monica               9 Glastonbury           80-05 
 29  Roberts, Jaharra              11 Rocky Hill            80-00 
 30  Poulton, Natalie               9 Ledyard               80-00 
 31  Detushev, Nichole             10 Rocky Hill            80-00 
 32  Gaughan, Karissa              11 Granby Memor          80-00 
 33  Dudda, Elizabeth              12 Ledyard               80-00 
 34  Cardinale, Emily              11 Trumbull              79-11 
 35  Mellilo, Paige                10 Wethersfield          79-07 
 36  Perry, Alix                   12 Tolland               77-09 
 37  Ross, Kathryn                 10 Bristol Cent          77-09 
 38  Detoudom, Sengtawunh          10 Farmington            75-04 
 39  Boudreaux, Sophia             10 Northwest Ca          72-01 
 40  Angelucci, Hailey             11 Trumbull              71-05 
 41  Elmady, Yasmine                9 Brookfield            67-02 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw (37)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  195-04  1976        Jim Heaton, Wethersfield                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cierniewski, Marek            11 Avon                 170-05 
  2  Valentine, Michael            10 Bulkeley             158-00 
  3  Crawford, Adam                11 Ledyard              156-07 
  4  Holmes, Chris                 11 Fitch                156-00 
  5  Rheault, Broderick            12 Somers               151-07 
  6  Bencivengo, Peter             12 Xavier (Ct)          150-00 
  7  Cote, Nick                    12 Bethel               149-00 
  8  Jones, Travis                 12 Wilbur Cross         146-08 
  9  Salinas, Jakob                 9 Bristol Cent         143-03 
 10  Redman, Cal                   11 RHAM                 141-11 
 11  Hill, Coleman                 11 Tolland              140-10 
 12  Gosnay, Jonah                 12 Danbury              140-00 
 13  Vincelette, Derek             11 Glastonbury          139-06 
 14  Armenia, Luke                 10 Xavier (Ct)          138-00 
 15  Harnish, Austin               11 Wethersfield         138-00 
 16  Albert, Jonathan              11 Farmington           137-03 
 17  Maciolek, Joe                 11 Glastonbury          136-06 
 18  Peters, Chris                 11 Farmington           136-01 
 19  Boehm, Zander                 11 Conard               135-00 
 20  Wroblewski, Paul              12 Newington            135-00 
 21  Held, Alex                    12 Conard               135-00 
 22  Oquendo, Joshua               12 Manchester           131-04 
 23  Gallant, Gavin                10 Wilbur Cross         130-05 
 24  Saharek, Luke                 12 Wethersfield         130-00 
 25  Tompkins, Raquan              11 East Hartfor         125-11 
 26  Bucknam, Eric                 12 Wethersfield         125-00 
 27  McRedmond, Connor             11 Brookfield           124-00 
 28  Correard, Max                 11 Bethel               122-09 
 29  Meehan, Michael               12 Bethel               120-09 
 30  Flynn, Nicholas               12 Northwest Ca         120-07 
 31  Lindstrom, Noah                9 Manchester           119-04 
 32  Baxter, Troy                  11 East Hartfor         117-09 
 33  DaEira, Justin                11 Brookfield           115-03 
 34  Fountain, Gabe                10 Manchester           114-07 
 35  Sadler, Shane                 11 Brookfield           103-06 
 36  Samuda, Rojaun                12 East Hartfor         102-00 
 37  Waggoner, Kane                 9 RHAM                  91-06 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (50)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-08  1995        Andrea Clark, NW Catholic                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kry, Meilee                   10 Danbury            18-01.50 
  2  Carpino, Carly                12 Avon               17-07.50 
  3  Bowes, Olivia                 11 Hall               17-06.50 
  4  Soule, Selina                 10 Glastonbury        17-02.00 
  5  McMahon, Elizabeth            12 Conard             17-01.50 
  6  Regus, Erika                  12 Danbury            16-10.00 
  7  Knowling, Megan               12 Ellington          16-06.50 
  8  Souza, Emilly                 11 Danbury            16-04.50 
  9  Shack, Sophia                 10 Farmington         16-04.00 
 10  Nelson-Mbiah, Audrey          10 Rocky Hill         16-03.00 
 11  Roy, Lauren                    9 Granby Memor       16-01.50 
 12  Provencher, Isabelle          12 Granby Memor       15-09.25 
 13  Nardella, Caitlin             10 Wethersfield       15-06.00 
 14  Walsh, Victoria-Lee           11 Trumbull           15-06.00 
 15  Stewart, Wenesha              11 Hartford Pub       15-05.50 
 16  Lachut, Zoe                   11 RHAM               15-05.00 
 17  Devorsetz, Emily              11 Brookfield         15-05.00 
 18  Spillane, Julianne            12 Trumbull           15-04.50 
 19  Forgione, Amanda              11 Glastonbury        15-04.50 
 20  Lowndes, Jahlyn               11 Wilbur Cross       15-04.00 
 21  Scaccia, Lauren               12 Trumbull           15-04.00 
 22  Johnson, Bella                10 RHAM               15-03.25 
 23  Roach, Britney                12 Bethel             15-02.00 
 24  Simon, Sonia                  12 Conard             15-00.00 
 25  Grant, Anna                   12 Rocky Hill         15-00.00 
 26  Calfe, Abigail                 9 Bristol Cent       15-00.00 
 27  Millbach, Abby                10 Ledyard            14-10.00 
 28  Woods, Kiana                  11 Northwest Ca       14-09.00 
 29  Evans, Asia                   10 East Hartfor       14-08.50 
 30  DeNigris, Karissa             10 Ledyard            14-08.00 
 31  Petke, Erin                   11 Bristol Cent       14-07.50 
 32  Ericson, Maia                  9 Newington          14-07.00 
 33  Bergamini, Carley             12 Somers             14-06.50 
 34  Berlin, Brooke                12 Ledyard            14-06.00 
 35  Franklin, Kamali Adrean        9 Manchester         14-06.00 
 36  Williams, Zaria                9 Hartford Pub       14-06.00 
 37  Serrano, Giiselle              9 Manchester         14-06.00 
 38  Formosa, Suzanne               9 Manchester         14-06.00 
 39  Calfe, Gabriella               9 Bristol Cent       14-06.00 
 40  Mair, Vanessa                 12 Achievement        14-06.00 
 41  McGlashen, Larada             11 Hartford Pub       14-06.00 
 42  Kopp, Jenna                   10 Conard             14-06.00 
 43  Szcymecki, Alexis             11 Wethersfield       14-02.50 
 44  Kremidas, Calla               12 Northwest Ca       14-02.25 
 45  Ives, Carolyn                 10 Farmington         14-02.25 
 46  Kalisher, Ellie                9 RHAM               14-00.00 
 47  Kraft, Seyannah               11 East Hartfor       13-11.00 
 48  Leach, Taylor                  9 Tolland            13-10.00 
 49  Ryan, Lacey                   12 Tolland            13-01.00 
 50  Zach, Camila                   9 Brookfield         11-08.50 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump (45)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23-02  1978        Gary Bailey, HPHS                            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Deante              12 Northwest Ca       21-07.50 
  2  Peterson, Hunter              11 Bristol Cent       21-01.50 
  3  Hickey, Dathan                12 Bristol Cent       20-10.50 
  4  Dudley, Jemarre               12 Granby Memor       20-10.00 
  5  Smith, Andel                  11 Granby Memor       20-09.50 
  6  Donovan, Riley                11 Rocky Hill         20-05.25 
  7  Stoughton, George             12 Wethersfield       20-05.00 
  8  Mickey, Darrell               12 Hall               20-04.00 
  9  Sevigny, Jack                 11 Glastonbury        20-03.25 
 10  Cubiz, Jabez                   9 Wilbur Cross       20-03.00 
 11  Diaby, Ali                    10 Tolland            20-02.00 
 12  Carpenter, Paris              11 Northwest Ca       20-02.00 
 13  Wilson, Rayland               12 University         20-01.50 
 14  Gardener, Jaydon              11 East Hartfor       20-01.00 
 15  Bell, Lorenzo                 11 Fitch              19-11.75 
 16  Colleran, Eric                12 Glastonbury        19-10.50 
 17  Chukwura, Christopher         12 Conard             19-10.25 
 18  Hickey, Galen                 10 Bristol Cent       19-10.00 
 19  Green, Stanley                12 Ledyard            19-09.25 
 20  Paulus, Brady                 11 Conard             19-09.25 
 21  Gabree, Kevin                 11 Farmington         19-08.00 
 22  Wilson, Kyrell                11 Fitch              19-08.00 
 23  Santos, Luka                   9 Danbury            19-08.00 
 24  Amadou, Yazeed                11 Manchester         19-07.00 
 25  Francois, Crizauld            11 Hall               19-06.50 
 26  Tilsch, Zachary               12 Avon               19-06.25 
 27  Moore, Logan                  11 Manchester         19-06.00 
 28  Hu, Jonathan                  12 Lewis Mills        19-06.00 
 29  Caesar, Marquel                9 Wilbur Cross       19-06.00 
 30  DeLeon, Michael                9 Wilbur Cross       19-06.00 
 31  Stewart, David                10 Granby Memor       19-06.00 
 32  Wojciechowski, Joseph         12 Conard             19-06.00 
 33  Taylor, Andre                 11 Hartford Pub       19-06.00 
 34  Karkos, Christian             12 Wethersfield       19-05.50 
 35  Colon, David                  11 Wethersfield       19-05.00 
 36  Wiggins, Osiah                10 Xavier (Ct)        19-02.00 
 37  MacLeod, Spencer              12 Somers             18-11.50 
 38  Dumdum, Kurt                  12 Manchester         18-11.00 
 39  Nelson, Ryan                  10 RHAM               18-07.00 
 40  Kankam, David                 11 East Hartfor       18-07.00 
 41  Tompkins, Raquan              11 East Hartfor       17-11.00 
 42  Quattro, Seth                 11 Brookfield         16-09.25 
 43  Reale, Blake                  12 Brookfield         15-03.75 
 44  Kelly, Conor                  11 Brookfield         14-02.75 
 45  Garrett, Tremayne             11 Capital Prep             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump (44)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  39-01.50  2000        Nicole Toney, Conard                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Knowling, Megan               12 Ellington          36-06.50 
  2  Souza, Emilly                 11 Danbury            35-08.50 
  3  Kry, Meilee                   10 Danbury            34-09.00 
  4  Whitten, Shy-Ann              12 Bristol Cent       34-00.75 
  5  Spillane, Julianne            12 Trumbull           33-04.00 
  6  Dougela, Hayley               12 Avon               33-01.25 
  7  Forgione, Amanda              11 Glastonbury        32-07.00 
  8  Calfe, Gabriella               9 Bristol Cent       32-06.00 
  9  Lowndes, Jahlyn               11 Wilbur Cross       32-05.50 
 10  Dutton, Sierra                10 Tolland            32-02.50 
 11  Nardella, Caitlin             10 Wethersfield       32-02.00 
 12  Roy, Lauren                    9 Granby Memor       32-00.50 
 13  Grant, Anna                   12 Rocky Hill         32-00.00 
 14  Hazel, Razira                 10 Hartford Pub       31-09.00 
 15  Scaccia, Lauren               12 Trumbull           31-04.00 
 16  Roach, Britney                12 Bethel             31-02.00 
 17  Johnson, Bella                10 RHAM               31-01.00 
 18  Szcymecki, Alexis             11 Wethersfield       31-00.00 
 19  Pearlman, Kiera               11 Glastonbury        30-10.50 
 20  Calfe, Abigail                 9 Bristol Cent       30-10.50 
 21  DeNigris, Karissa             10 Ledyard            30-08.00 
 22  Graham, Zoe                   10 Bethel             30-07.00 
 23  Worth, Audrey                 12 Avon               30-06.50 
 24  Adams, Zoe                    11 Wethersfield       30-03.00 
 25  Luizzi, Josie                 11 Brookfield         29-11.50 
 26  Ives, Carolyn                 10 Farmington         29-10.00 
 27  Kinsman, Hailey               10 Bethel             29-10.00 
 28  Lachut, Zoe                   11 RHAM               29-08.50 
 29  Fulton, Gillian               10 Farmington         29-07.00 
 30  Fabrizio, Molly               10 Trumbull           29-05.50 
 31  Devorsetz, Emily              11 Brookfield         29-05.00 
 32  Kremidas, Calla               12 Northwest Ca       28-11.50 
 33  Cloutier, Hannah              12 Maloney            28-07.75 
 34  Essig, Allison                10 Ellington          28-04.50 
 35  Dos Santos, Gabriella         11 Danbury            28-04.00 
 36  Mangold, Emma                 10 Brookfield         28-04.00 
 37  Berlin, Brooke                12 Ledyard            28-02.00 
 38  Winston, Tajeah               10 Ledyard            28-01.00 
 39  Mikesell, Meredith            10 Lewis Mills        28-00.00 
 40  Asante, Nana Ama S Owusu      11 Manchester         28-00.00 
 41  Worth, Wren                    9 Avon               28-00.00 
 42  Kopp, Jenna                   10 Conard             28-00.00 
 43  Ryan, Lacey                   12 Tolland            27-06.00 
 44  Owusu, Julia                  11 East Hartfor       26-01.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump (28)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50-04  1990        Harvey Kendall, HPHS                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Andel                  11 Granby Memor       44-09.00 
  2  Garcia, Lorenzo               10 Northwest Ca       43-09.50 
  3  Abadom, David                 12 Rocky Hill         42-11.75 
  4  Wiltshire, Collin             12 Ledyard            42-07.50 
  5  Paulus, Brady                 11 Conard             42-01.25 
  6  Dudley, Jemarre               12 Granby Memor       42-00.00 
  7  Karkos, Christian             12 Wethersfield       41-10.00 
  8  Peterson, Hunter              11 Bristol Cent       41-08.00 
  9  Hickey, Galen                 10 Bristol Cent       40-10.25 
 10  Cubiz, Jabez                   9 Wilbur Cross       40-03.00 
 11  Bell, Lorenzo                 11 Fitch              39-11.00 
 12  Mickey, Darrell               12 Hall               39-06.00 
 13  Gabree, Kevin                 11 Farmington         39-02.00 
 14  Wiggins, Osiah                10 Xavier (Ct)        38-07.00 
 15  Francois, Crizauld            11 Hall               38-06.00 
 16  Galarza, Orlando              10 Fitch              38-06.00 
 17  MacLeod, Spencer              12 Somers             38-03.00 
 18  Hu, Jonathan                  12 Lewis Mills        38-03.00 
 19  McNaboe, Riley                12 Lewis Mills        38-02.00 
 20  Bennett, Kaliq                12 Glastonbury        38-00.50 
 21  Wojciechowski, Joseph         12 Conard             38-00.00 
 22  Cue, Devin                     9 Wilbur Cross       38-00.00 
 23  Hassan, Mohamed               12 Conard             38-00.00 
 24  Martineck, Daniel James        9 Tolland            35-09.25 
 25  Kankam, David                 11 East Hartfor       35-02.00 
 26  Reale, Blake                  12 Brookfield         32-07.50 
 27  Kelly, Conor                  11 Brookfield         32-04.00 
 28  McCrorey, Iverson             11 East Hartfor       30-03.25 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-04  1995        A. Clark, A. Kalthoff, P. Vaidyanathan, NWC, 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mroczkowski, Patricia         11 Berlin              5-07.00 
  2  St. Louis, Tianna             10 Tolland             5-04.00 
  3  Knowling, Megan               12 Ellington           5-03.75 
  4  Whitten, Shy-Ann              12 Bristol Cent        5-02.00 
  5  Awofala, Emitayo               9 Glastonbury         5-00.00 
  6  Schindler, Allison            10 Glastonbury         5-00.00 
  7  Chrostowski, Julia            12 Wethersfield        5-00.00 
  8  Conaway, Nyla                 11 Wilbur Cross        5-00.00 
  9  Smith, Taryn                  11 Hall                5-00.00 
 10  Enman, Megan                  12 Tolland             5-00.00 
 11  Provencher, Isabelle          12 Granby Memor        5-00.00 
 12  Switzgable, Megan             12 Trumbull            5-00.00 
 13  Dougela, Hayley               12 Avon                4-10.25 
 14  Walker, Edith                  9 RHAM                4-10.00 
 15  DeSouza, Maria                11 Danbury             4-10.00 
 16  Luizzi, Josie                 11 Brookfield          4-08.00 
 17  Rezvaya, Vassa                10 Bethel              4-08.00 
 18  Canfield, Hanna               10 Granby Memor        4-08.00 
 19  Williams, Zaria                9 Hartford Pub        4-08.00 
 20  Essig, Allison                10 Ellington           4-08.00 
 21  Pearlman, Kiera               11 Glastonbury         4-08.00 
 22  Riodin, Jeah                  11 Trumbull            4-08.00 
 23  Eastwood, Lauren              12 Somers              4-08.00 
 24  Decarli, Stephanie            12 Wethersfield        4-08.00 
 25  Casida, Cara                   9 Lewis Mills         4-08.00 
 26  Grant, Anna                   12 Rocky Hill          4-08.00 
 27  Abdou, Natalia                 9 Newington           4-06.00 
 28  Formosa, Suzanne               9 Manchester          4-06.00 
 29  Masamery, Lindsay              9 Somers              4-06.00 
 30  Gallicchio, Alexi              9 Newington           4-06.00 
 31  Sormrude, Paylynn              9 Ledyard             4-06.00 
 32  Kopp, Jenna                   10 Conard              4-06.00 
 33  Ratches, Violet               10 Manchester          4-06.00 
 34  Ferron, Emily                 11 Manchester          4-06.00 
 35  Haddock, Caelan                9 RHAM                4-04.00 
 36  Goncalves, Vida               10 Danbury             4-04.00 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump (29)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6-10  1981        Fred Matos, HPHS                             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wiltshire, Collin             12 Ledyard             6-03.00 
  2  Amadou, Yazeed                11 Manchester          6-02.00 
  3  Wojciechowski, Joseph         12 Conard              6-02.00 
  4  Rodriguez, Nathon             11 Manchester          6-00.00 
  5  McGill, Conor                 12 Glastonbury         6-00.00 
  6  Stoughton, George             12 Wethersfield        6-00.00 
  7  Peterson, Hunter              11 Bristol Cent        6-00.00 
  8  Vines, Diante                 11 Danbury             6-00.00 
  9  Caesar, Marquel                9 Wilbur Cross        5-10.00 
 10  Wilson, Rayland               12 University          5-10.00 
 11  Mickey, Darrell               12 Hall                5-10.00 
 12  Parker, Dan                   11 Wethersfield        5-10.00 
 13  Chapman, Riley                10 Farmington          5-10.00 
 14  Paulus, Brady                 11 Conard              5-10.00 
 15  Tate, Aslan                   11 Newington           5-10.00 
 16  Donovan, Riley                11 Rocky Hill          5-08.00 
 17  Ernest, Carlos                12 University          5-08.00 
 18  Moreno, Kamron                10 Maloney             5-08.00 
 19  Philips, Xavier               11 Hall                5-08.00 
 20  Luiz, Jimmy                   10 Wethersfield        5-08.00 
 21  Schwindt, Alex                12 Fitch               5-08.00 
 22  Alves, Ethan                  10 Fitch               5-08.00 
 23  Colon, Jose                   12 Danbury             5-08.00 
 24  Jones, Mark                   10 Granby Memor        5-08.00 
 25  Bell, Lorenzo                 11 Fitch               5-08.00 
 26  Gardener, Jaydon              11 East Hartfor        5-06.00 
 27  Tompkins, Raquan              11 East Hartfor        5-06.00 
 28  Akbar, Zahir                  11 Bulkeley            5-06.00 
 29  Bridgman, Kyle                11 Conard              5-06.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11-09  2017        Megan Biscoglio, Southington                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cloutier, Hannah              12 Maloney            10-00.00 
  2  Kandro, Adriana               12 Mercy (Ct)          9-00.00 
  3  Pedro, Amanda                 10 RHAM                9-00.00 
  4  Plummer, Megan                12 Glastonbury         9-00.00 
  5  Watson, Madeleine             11 Glastonbury         9-00.00 
  6  Misiewicz, Aleksandra         11 Trumbull            8-06.00 
  7  Mercier, Megan                11 Granby Memor        8-06.00 
  8  Glendon, Katelyn              11 Wethersfield        8-06.00 
  9  DeSouza, Maria                11 Danbury             8-06.00 
 10  Malz, Mallory                  9 Glastonbury         8-06.00 
 11  Worth, Audrey                 12 Avon                8-00.00 
 12  Airoldi, Marissa              12 Tolland             7-06.00 
 13  Lage, Jackie                  10 RHAM                7-06.00 
 14  Poirier, Gabrielle            11 Tolland             7-06.00 
 15  Cronin, Grace                 11 Conard              7-06.00 
 16  Olechna, Cassidy              11 Conard              7-06.00 
 17  Barlow, Maya                  11 Conard              7-06.00 
 18  Goncalves, Vida               10 Danbury             7-03.00 
 19  White, Natalie                12 Brookfield          7-03.00 
 20  Tolk, Jaime                   10 Trumbull            7-00.00 
 21  Raina, Delani                 11 Somers              7-00.00 
 22  Malin, Ellie                   9 Trumbull            6-06.00 
 23  Meyer, Laura                  10 Tolland             6-00.00 
 24  Mangold, Emma                 10 Brookfield          6-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault (30)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14-07  2017        Terrence Cook, Simsbury                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Oconnor, Aidan                10 Lewis Mills        13-00.00 
  2  Gottwals, Brandon             12 Danbury            13-00.00 
  3  Johnston, Aaron               12 Tolland            12-06.00 
  4  Tristine, Jake                12 Xavier (Ct)        12-00.00 
  5  Alves, Ethan                  10 Fitch              12-00.00 
  6  Nordmann, Connor              10 Bethel             11-06.00 
  7  Badey, Tanner                 10 Glastonbury        11-06.00 
  8  Chiappetta, Rocco             12 Bethel             11-06.00 
  9  Burns, William                12 Ledyard            11-00.00 
 10  Abu-Rahmeh, James             11 RHAM               11-00.00 
 11  Sevigny, Jack                 11 Glastonbury        11-00.00 
 12  Godfrey, Ethan                11 Glastonbury        11-00.00 
 13  Dalessio, Michael             12 Somers             10-06.00 
 14  Corazzo, Cameron              11 Wethersfield       10-06.00 
 15  Green, Jacob                  10 Danbury            10-06.00 
 16  Cahill, Connor                10 Ellington          10-06.00 
 17  Hughes, Wesley                10 Ledyard            10-00.00 
 18  Giannini, Scott               11 Wethersfield       10-00.00 
 19  Fett, Jacob                   12 Granby Memor       10-00.00 
 20  Weberson, Benton              11 Hall               10-00.00 
 21  Waldron, Carson               10 Xavier (Ct)        10-00.00 
 22  Bobin, Mike                    9 Wethersfield       10-00.00 
 23  Barnard, Alexander            10 Conard             10-00.00 
 24  Adam, Anthony                 12 Conard             10-00.00 
 25  Williams, Robert              12 Conard             10-00.00 
 26  Luther, Nick                  10 Fitch              10-00.00 
 27  Schwindt, Alex                12 Fitch              10-00.00 
 28  Bushey, Bryan                 11 Somers              9-06.00 
 29  Vazquez, Justin               12 East Hartfor        8-00.00 
 30  Kankam, David                 11 East Hartfor        8-00.00