Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2020 08:16 PM
                   4th James Barber Invitational - 1/7/2020                    
                    EZMeet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                     
                     Moore Fieldhouse, SCSU, New Haven, CT                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rodrigues, Kathryn            12 Wolcott             5:23.94 
  2  Desmarais, Maegan             11 Thomaston           5:48.33 
  3  DiStefano, Torri              10 Watertown           5:57.57 
  4  Laughlin, Clara                9 Guilford            6:00.00 
  5  Grecco, Briana                12 Thomaston           6:02.61 
  6  Karanian, Alyse               10 Newington           6:03.33 
  7  Vasquez, Savannah              9 Maloney             6:07.45 
  8  Gentile, Madelyn              12 Newington           6:07.51 
  9  Hynes, Kiera                  10 New Canaan          6:07.57 
 10  Stewart, Georgia              12 New Canaan          6:10.00 
 11  Holmes, Rebekah               12 Watertown           6:11.85 
 12  Gallagher, Emma               11 Watertown           6:12.21 
 13  Hyrn, Veranika                10 Wolcott             6:15.00 
 14  Neri, Brooke                  11 Westbrook           6:15.00 
 15  Doyle, Kassidy                11 Newington           6:17.26 
 16  Hallett, Jasmine              11 Southington         6:25.00 
 17  Bartlett, Marguerite          11 Westbrook           6:25.00 
 18  Crowley, Paige                10 Guilford            6:25.00 
 19  Campos, Elissa                 9 Masuk               6:30.39 
 20  Mahoney, Helen                10 St. Joseph          6:30.45 
 21  Shilleh, Haya                 11 Masuk               6:30.87 
 22  Harris, Victoria              10 Newington           6:33.15 
 23  Orsini, Danyellie             11 Platt Tech          6:35.43 
 24  Bissoni, Megan                10 Southington         6:37.70 
 25  Kudravy, Riley                10 St. Joseph          6:45.03 
 26  Swindon, Emma                 10 Southington         6:45.41 
 27  Farley, Elizabeth             10 Windsor Lock        6:50.04 
 28  Betts, Chelsea                11 Watertown           6:50.41 
 29  Higgins, Elenor                9 St. Joseph          6:50.78 
 30  Montuori, Annelise            12 Maloney             6:56.46 
 31  Manzolli, Erin                10 Wolcott             7:00.00 
 32  Wright, Hannah                11 Wolcott             7:00.00 
 33  Hine, Isabella                11 Lyme-Old Lym        7:05.10 
 34  Aguilar, Daphne               12 Platt Tech          7:10.33 
 35  Kern, Cora                    10 Lyme-Old Lym        7:12.04 
 36  Aguilar, Briana               11 Platt Tech          7:20.66 
 37  Griffith, Emma                11 Lyme-Old Lym        7:25.00 
 38  Walsh, Kelly                  11 Lyme-Old Lym        7:27.00 
 39  Barajas, Andreina             12 Platt Tech          8:00.00 
 40  O'Meara, Alexandra            10 Wolcott             9:00.00 
 41  Famiglietti, Erin             11 Southington              NT 
 42  Famiglietti, Jenna            11 Southington              NT 
 43  Surveski, Rachel               9 Southington              NT 
 44  Rosa, Samantha                12 East Hartfor             NT 
 45  Dedominicis, Angelina         12 East Hartfor             NT 
 46  Campos, Amanda                11 Masuk                    NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bendtsen, Nicholas            11 Wolcott             4:32.63 
  2  Geisler, Samuel               11 Newington           4:35.07 
  3  Mangini, Joshua               12 Northwestern        4:40.00 
  4  Floyd, Matthew                12 Amity               4:47.00 
  5  Caro, Isreal                  10 East Catholi        4:48.67 
  6  Kittredge, Ryan               11 Windsor Lock        4:49.08 
  7  Ferruolo, Andrew              12 East Catholi        4:55.00 
  8  Wells, Trevor                 12 Lyme-Old Lym        4:55.90 
  9  Asido, Ryan                   12 Southington         4:57.89 
 10  Hendrickson, Matthew          11 Northwestern        4:58.00 
 11  Fava, Nicholas                12 Lyme-Old Lym        4:59.80 
 12  Borla, Grayson                10 Southington         5:00.00 
 13  Maciejewski, Matthew          12 Southington         5:00.00 
 14  Ottowitz, Dan                 12 Watertown           5:00.05 
 15  Fedigan, Liam                  9 Jonathan Law        5:02.00 
 16  Rivera, Jared                 11 Southington         5:02.78 
 17  Updyke, Tanner                11 Guilford            5:03.00 
 18  Zappone, Nicholas             11 Terryville          5:04.00 
 19  Goulding, Jackson             11 Lyme-Old Lym        5:04.30 
 20  Fusco, Nicholas               10 Terryville          5:05.00 
 21  Somalinga, Mayur              12 Jonathan Law        5:05.00 
 22  Buchanan, Joseph              11 Thomaston           5:05.95 
 23  Art, Jagger                   12 Platt Tech          5:06.00 
 24  Campbell, Reed                11 Newington           5:06.94 
 25  Kristopik, Evan               11 Southington         5:06.95 
 26  Oliveri, Dominic              12 Maloney             5:07.92 
 27  Fonck, Hunter                 11 Jonathan Law        5:08.00 
 28  Wischow, Max                  11 Jonathan Law        5:08.00 
 29  Crowley, Logan                10 Bristol East        5:08.28 
 30  Anderson, Seth                11 Bristol East        5:08.69 
 31  Pierce, Chet                  12 Thomaston           5:08.78 
 32  Beaudette, Mason              10 Amity               5:09.17 
 33  Viswanathan, Shyam            11 Amity               5:09.58 
 34  Shaw, Ethan                   12 Guilford            5:12.00 
 35  Newman, Ean                   11 Bristol East        5:14.28 
 36  Loughman, Daniel              11 Wolcott             5:15.00 
 37  Gilbert, Leo                  12 Guilford            5:17.00 
 38  Crow, Logan                   10 Windsor Lock        5:17.92 
 39  Jordan, Mason                 10 Southington         5:18.52 
 40  Ditota, Michael               11 Southington         5:18.55 
 41  Bohlke, Joseph                12 Newington           5:18.76 
 42  Haverstock, Michael           11 Amity               5:19.00 
 43  Marchand, Connor              11 Gilbert             5:19.30 
 44  Whitehouse, Cooper            11 Westbrook           5:20.00 
 45  Provenzano, Nicholas          12 Bristol East        5:20.28 
 46  Heroux, Tim                   12 Watertown           5:21.02 
 47  Tartarelli, Dominic            9 Bristol East        5:24.82 
 48  Araya, Gregory                10 Westbrook           5:25.00 
 49  Nodiff, Simon                 12 Platt Tech          5:25.00 
 50  Bafuma, Andrew                11 Southington         5:25.31 
 51  Keilty, Drew                  10 Northwestern        5:30.00 
 52  Lesiw, Jonah                  10 Masuk               5:33.12 
 53  Leone, Brendan                10 Southington         5:33.14 
 54  Tartarelli, Aidan              9 Bristol East        5:33.86 
 55  Roth, Ben                      9 Lyme-Old Lym        5:35.00 
 56  Schmidheini, William          10 Platt Tech          5:35.54 
 57  Nichol, James                 10 Amity               5:36.00 
 58  Marukovich, Milan              9 Southington         5:37.95 
 59  Reeves, Thomas                 9 Gilbert             5:38.72 
 60  Woodward, Troy                10 Northwestern        5:40.00 
 61  Hearon, Colby                 11 Watertown           5:43.83 
 62  Malone, Stuart                10 Masuk               5:43.97 
 63  Hatfield, Zeke                12 Wamogo-Litch        5:45.00 
 64  Eisenman, Michael             12 Masuk               5:48.42 
 65  Mulloy, Kyle                  10 Masuk               5:49.04 
 66  Sarpong, Charles              11 Wolcott             5:50.00 
 67  Shoban, Miles                 11 Wolcott             5:50.00 
 68  Zaccagnini, Kyle               9 Watertown           5:50.79 
 69  Malone, Gavin                 11 Southington         5:53.85 
 70  Creter, Matt                   9 Watertown           5:58.09 
 71  Roman, Gabe                    9 Maloney             5:58.63 
 72  Foss, Connor                   9 Thomaston           5:59.00 
 73  Marvin, Brett                 11 Gilbert             5:59.60 
 74  Curry, Jack                   10 Maloney             6:00.00 
 75  Treglia, Sal                  12 Thomaston           6:01.82 
 76  Maxfield, Zachary              9 Thomaston           6:03.00 
 77  Bello, Brian                  12 Platt Tech          6:05.34 
 78  Sundell, Erik                  9 Thomaston           6:17.77 
 79  Rocca, Mitch                  11 Wolcott             6:20.00 
 80  Reyes, Kian                    9 Thomaston           6:22.18 
 81  Courtney, Patrick             10 Windsor Lock        6:23.99 
 82  Enquist, Tristan               9 Watertown           6:31.10 
 83  Lindahl, Ryan                 11 University               NT 
 84  Farquhar, Connor              10 University               NT 
 85  Hallett, Jordan                9 Southington              NT 
 86  Pandey, Prasidda               9 University               NT 
 87  Reilly, Liam                  10 Wolcott                  NT 
 88  Bergantino, Dante             10 University               NT 
 89  Stickles, Nathan              12 East Hartfor             NT 
 90  Morra, Zaccheri               12 Masuk                    NT 
 91  Mao, Daniel                   12 Amity                    NT 
 92  LaRoche, Josh                 11 Southington              NT 
 93  Resnick, Andrew               11 Masuk                    NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, Kayla                  12 St. Joseph             7.92 
  2  Christie, Nia                 11 St. Joseph             8.86 
  3  Dodge, Morgan                 12 Watertown              9.38 
  4  Teredesai, Isha               12 New Canaan             9.67 
  5  Choquette, Alison             12 Northwestern           9.70 
  6  Espaillat, Bianca             11 St. Joseph             9.89 
  7  Hodska, Kate                  11 Masuk                  9.93 
  8  Bukai, Eliana                 10 New Canaan             9.98 
  9  Spadaccino, Madison           10 St. Joseph            10.16 
 10  Stephens, Grace               10 Masuk                 10.17 
 11  Sung, Camryn                  11 New Canaan            10.30 
 12  Comeaux, Dayaana              12 University            10.39 
 13  Pena-Cuddeback, Nell          12 Newington             10.86 
 14  Appiah, Matilda               10 East Hartfor          10.88 
 15  Pena-Cuddeback, Andrea        12 Newington             10.91 
 16  DiDonato, MacKenzie           10 Thomaston             10.94 
 17  Mustafi, Sara                 10 Watertown             10.95 
 18  Jusufi, Adilan                10 Watertown             10.97 
 19  Beers, Lydia                  10 Northwestern          11.00 
 20  Pawlik, Olivia                12 Thomaston             11.05 
 21  Doyley, Brijae                11 University            11.29 
 22  Keegan, Kailey                11 Southington           11.29 
 23  St.John, Cara                 10 Southington           11.38 
 24  Bauer, Taylor                 11 Windsor Lock          11.42 
 25  Carroll, Meghan               10 Southington           11.45 
 26  Hodorski, Morgan              10 Watertown             11.50 
 27  O'Connor, Kayleigh            10 Southington           11.67 
 28  Hanrahan, Gracie              12 Lyme-Old Lym          11.70 
 29  Wittenauer, Kathryn            9 Masuk                 11.89 
 30  Wittenauer, Caroline           9 Masuk                 11.93 
 31  True, Mackenzie                9 Westbrook             12.00 
 32  Lash, Kendra                  11 Windsor Lock          12.10 
 33  Morrocu, Katherine            11 New Canaan            12.23 
 34  Madigan, Kaitlyn              11 Platt Tech            12.32 
 35  Depalma, Mikayla              10 Platt Tech            12.32 
 36  Garrity, Kendall               9 Terryville            12.50 
 37  Brown, Tytianie               12 Platt Tech            12.64 
 38  Sharpe, Samantha               9 Westbrook             14.00 
 39  Duprey, Julia                 12 Platt Tech            15.10 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lacadie, Matt                 12 Jonathan Law           8.16 
  2  Macfarlane, John              12 Masuk                  8.29 
  3  Frenche, Ayize                12 University             8.38 
  4  Roberson, Isaiah              11 Masuk                  8.57 
  5  Henry, Shamari                11 University             8.88 
  6  Harrigan, Ethan               11 Jonathan Law           9.05 
  7  Arnold, Jordan                12 Watertown              9.16 
  8  Yang, Philip                  11 Amity                  9.30 
  9  DiBlase, Neal                 12 Jonathan Law           9.32 
 10  Huss, Levi                    10 Amity                  9.39 
 11  Boutote, Jacob                12 Bristol East           9.48 
 12  VanDyke, Ryan                 11 Gilbert                9.49 
 13  Tatsanpaugh, Justin           12 Northwestern           9.50 
 14  Myles, Jaden                  11 Maloney                9.56 
 15  Contaxis, Jonathan            11 Jonathan Law           9.58 
 16  Art, Jagger                   12 Platt Tech             9.65 
 17  Gorski, Jack                  11 Watertown             10.00 
 18  Handi, William                11 Southington           10.15 
 19  Tischer, Aiden                10 Amity                 10.20 
 20  O'Connor, John                10 Southington           10.30 
 21  Mercer, Alex                   9 Watertown             10.91 
 22  Rubbo, Robert                 12 Wolcott               11.00 
 23  Gamberdella, Mark             11 Platt Tech            11.01 
 24  Nadhazi, Mark                 10 Platt Tech            11.11 
 25  Pizzalato, Maxwell            10 Masuk                 11.23 
 26  Giusto, Dylan                  9 Watertown             11.68 
 27  Bavone, Ryan                  10 Oxford                11.79 
 28  Valeta, Ian                   12 Platt Tech            11.95 
 29  Gomez, Hever                   9 Westbrook             12.00 
 30  Schultz, Ari                   9 Masuk                 12.85 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Millington, Mina              11 Platt Tech             7.59 
  2  Tokar, Kathleen               11 St. Joseph             7.73 
  3  Leonard, Maya                 11 Newington              7.73 
  4  Pelletier, Nina               10 St. Joseph             7.74 
  5  Doyley, Brijae                11 University             7.77 
  6  Clark, Kayla                  12 St. Joseph             7.80 
  7  Mongillo, Dasia               12 Maloney                7.92 
  8  Wickenheisser, Kate           10 Oxford                 7.98 
  9  Komonaj, Ariana               10 Thomaston              7.99 
 10  Rigby, Ella                   10 Masuk                  8.05 
 11  LaCapra, Malina               12 Watertown              8.12 
 12  Gugliotti, Sophia              9 Watertown              8.12 
 13  Oliveras, Yarisha             11 East Hartfor           8.12 
 14  Bukai, Eliana                 10 New Canaan             8.13 
 15  Kass, Rachel                  11 Masuk                  8.14 
 16  Haniph, Danielle               9 St. Joseph             8.15 
 17  Minott, Gabriella             10 East Hartfor           8.15 
 18  Armington, Julia               9 Bristol East           8.18 
 19  Outlaw, Neveah                11 East Hartfor           8.22 
 20  Carion, Amanda                10 East Hartfor           8.23 
 21  Okyere, Stephanie             11 Newington              8.25 
 22  Crosswell, DeAndra            12 University             8.26 
 23  Easter-Young, Nikole          10 University             8.27 
 24  Porowski, Audra               10 Bristol East           8.27 
 25  Murphy, Sierra                12 Northwestern           8.30 
 26  Kolesnik, Paige               11 Lyme-Old Lym           8.30 
 27  Ortiz-Warmington, Laila       10 University             8.32 
 28  Thompson, Reagan              11 Watertown              8.39 
 29  Hein, Mackenzie               12 Northwestern           8.40 
 30  True, Mackenzie                9 Westbrook              8.40 
 31  Williams, Anna                12 Lyme-Old Lym           8.40 
 32  Crone, Eleanor                11 Northwestern           8.40 
 33  Teredesai, Isha               12 New Canaan             8.43 
 34  Sung, Camryn                  11 New Canaan             8.45 
 35  Belcourt, Delaney              9 Westbrook              8.50 
 36  Freimuth, Julia                9 Terryville             8.50 
 37  Pierson, Halley                9 Westbrook              8.50 
 38  Gallagher, Savannah            9 Newington              8.50 
 39  Stager, Reilly                11 Terryville             8.50 
 40  Seyna, Viktoriya              12 Gilbert                8.53 
 41  Morrell, Emily                10 Windsor Lock           8.55 
 42  Fernandez, Ashley             10 Platt Tech             8.62 
 43  Morelli, Hannah                9 Terryville             8.70 
 44  Dos Santos, Emma               9 Newington              8.79 
 45  Laone, Hannah                 11 Thomaston              8.81 
 46  DeMonti, Marena                9 Windsor Lock           8.82 
 47  Sullivan, Alison              10 Bristol East           8.92 
 48  Bunovsky, Ella                 9 Masuk                  8.96 
 49  Hyres, Sophia                  9 Thomaston              9.00 
 50  McCarthy, Kiley               11 Westbrook              9.00 
 51  Kritemeyer, Sarah              9 Oxford                 9.00 
 52  Garrity, Kendall               9 Terryville             9.00 
 53  Sharma, Saanya                10 Windsor Lock           9.02 
 54  Bouchard, Sophia              10 Bristol East           9.05 
 55  Hanrahan, Gracie              12 Lyme-Old Lym           9.10 
 56  Shamus-Udicious, Anna          9 Southington            9.12 
 57  Zhuta, Erjona                  9 Wolcott                9.20 
 58  Rivera, Jazzalyn               9 Maloney                9.27 
 59  Yost, Reese                    9 Wolcott                9.40 
 60  Lash, Kendra                  11 Windsor Lock           9.43 
 61  Santulli, Isabella             9 Wolcott                9.50 
 62  Falter, Kaylee                12 Thomaston              9.52 
 63  Caligiuri, Julia              10 Watertown              9.55 
 64  Wallace, Katrina              11 Lyme-Old Lym           9.80 
 65  Bardino, Angela                9 Gilbert                9.90 
 66  Doucet, Lauren                11 Wolcott               10.00 
 67  Estrema, Aniah                11 Platt Tech            10.20 
 68  Castillo, Mariah               9 Gilbert               10.51 
 69  Pagan, Brenea                 10 Platt Tech            10.89 
 70  Slesinski, Julianne            9 Southington           11.68 
 71  Dlugos, Rylee                  9 Southington              NT 
 72  Blanchard, Stella              9 Southington              NT 
 73  Tranquillo, Ashlyn            10 Wamogo-Litch             NT 
 74  Castonguay, Sara              10 Wamogo-Litch             NT 
 75  Riddle, Nevaeh                10 Maloney                  NT 
 76  Castro-Rodriguez, Ana         11 Masuk                    NT 
 77  Rosado, Trinity               10 Maloney                  NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burke, Tristan                10 East Hartfor           6.72 
  2  Jacbos, Rayshon               12 Jonathan Law           6.77 
  3  Washington, Naheim            11 Jonathan Law           6.84 
  4  Tillotson, Christopher        12 Masuk                  6.86 
  5  Cypress, Vince                12 Amity                  6.90 
  6  Gross, Theo                   12 Masuk                  6.90 
  7  Gordon, Ariel                 12 Amity                  6.90 
  8  McGregor, Reginald            12 Newington              6.98 
  9  Wysocki, Will                 12 Northwestern           7.00 
 10  Lee, Steven                   12 Masuk                  7.00 
 11  Evans, Nate                   10 East Hartfor           7.01 
 12  Ulett, Trevaughn              11 Newington              7.04 
 13  Zhang, William                11 Amity                  7.04 
 14  Barnes, Kolby                 11 Newington              7.07 
 15  Rivera, Ethan                 12 Maloney                7.08 
 16  Giusto, Gabe                  11 Watertown              7.10 
 17  Dozier, Percy                  9 Watertown              7.17 
 18  Ellis, Daniel                 11 Newington              7.17 
 19  Silberberg, Jesper            11 Lyme-Old Lym           7.20 
 20  Judd, Ian                     11 Watertown              7.20 
 21  Cavicke, Rory                 12 Lyme-Old Lym           7.20 
 22  Giles, Keyshon                11 Jonathan Law           7.21 
 23  Lynn, Micah                   12 East Hartfor           7.21 
 24  Pritchard, Shane               9 Jonathan Law           7.22 
 25  Dayton, Rafael                12 Watertown              7.23 
 26  Valero, Alfred                12 Thomaston              7.24 
 27  Haughton, Dillon              10 East Hartfor           7.24 
 28  Flores, Gilbert               11 Gilbert                7.26 
 29  Braccia, Dylan                12 Bristol East           7.27 
 30  Hawkins, Anthony              11 Maloney                7.28 
 31  Bobi, Ali                     12 Amity                  7.28 
 32  Ackley, Jason                 12 Windsor Lock           7.31 
 33  Warren Jr, Dueane             11 University             7.32 
 34  Wierdsma, Frederik            12 Northwestern           7.40 
 35  Laure, Max                     9 Wamogo-Litch           7.43 
 36  Ariybi, Demi                  10 Platt Tech             7.49 
 37  Grace, John                    9 Westbrook              7.50 
 38  Irizarry, Jason               12 Wolcott                7.50 
 39  Fernet, Noah                   9 Terryville             7.50 
 40  Ackley, Hunter                10 Windsor Lock           7.51 
 41  Greene, Tahjay                 9 Platt Tech             7.53 
 42  Mouzon, James                 10 Platt Tech             7.54 
 43  Oliveri, Zachary              12 Maloney                7.54 
 44  Hardy, Shawn                  12 Northwestern           7.60 
 45  Boudreau, Mark                 9 Oxford                 7.61 
 46  Rosemond, Chaedon              9 East Catholi           7.68 
 47  Prouty, Jonathan              11 East Catholi           7.68 
 48  Rand, Jacob                    9 Lyme-Old Lym           7.70 
 49  Lafontaine, Sean              11 Southington            7.71 
 50  Papallo, Griffin               9 Maloney                7.72 
 51  Eykeloff, Thomas              10 Wamogo-Litch           7.76 
 52  Bryant, Evan                   9 Wamogo-Litch           7.79 
 53  True, Zachary                 11 Westbrook              7.80 
 54  Boutote, Jacob                12 Bristol East           7.80 
 55  Li, Bennett                    9 Thomaston              7.81 
 56  Hotchkiss, Maxwell            10 Southington            7.83 
 57  Reiter, Nathan                 9 Wamogo-Litch           7.87 
 58  Evans, Michael                12 Wolcott                7.90 
 59  Brissette, Ethan              11 Wolcott                7.90 
 60  Fantozzi, Joe                 10 Northwestern           7.90 
 61  Stager, Chris                  9 Terryville             8.00 
 62  Cruz, Juan                     9 University             8.00 
 63  Prytko, Nicholas               9 Bristol East           8.00 
 64  Guerrera, Dan                  9 Thomaston              8.04 
 65  Thompson, Austin               9 Windsor Lock           8.09 
 66  Dossantos, Michael            10 Wolcott                8.10 
 67  Evers, David                   9 Lyme-Old Lym           8.10 
 68  Lefkovich, Cody               10 Southington            8.24 
 69  Neves, Samuel                 11 East Catholi           8.28 
 70  Kowalski, Nathan               9 Thomaston              8.40 
 71  Potter, Jeffery                9 Oxford                 8.40 
 72  Flores, Joshua                 9 Gilbert                8.62 
 73  Dazey, Logan                  10 Westbrook              8.66 
 74  Cox, Michael                  11 Westbrook              8.71 
 75  Neves, Matthew                 9 East Catholi           8.77 
 76  Morgan, Jack                   9 Terryville             9.00 
 77  Cook, Ryan                    12 Terryville             9.00 
 78  Schmidheini, Jacob             9 Platt Tech             9.89 
 79  Oakes-Rogers, Ewan             9 Gilbert               11.18 
 80  Webb, Tyler                    9 Windsor Lock          12.68 
 81  McMeans, justin               10 Southington              NT 
 82  Thomas, Devanney               9 University               NT 
 83  Roy, Chase                    11 Gilbert                  NT 
 84  Nugent, Jeffrey               12 Masuk                    NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rodrigues, Kathryn            12 Wolcott             3:15.00 
  2  Braccia, Avery                11 Bristol East        3:15.00 
  3  Desmarais, Maegan             11 Thomaston           3:21.05 
  4  Gallagher, Fiona              10 Bristol East        3:22.00 
  5  Gallagher, Elizabeth          11 Westbrook           3:25.00 
  6  Hyrn, Veranika                10 Wolcott             3:25.00 
  7  Kosciukiewicz, Victoria        9 Bristol East        3:25.00 
  8  DeForest, Kaitlyn             10 Terryville          3:26.00 
  9  Grecco, Briana                12 Thomaston           3:27.30 
 10  Ognibene, Emma                11 New Canaan          3:30.00 
 11  Thrall, Kaitlynn              12 Watertown           3:30.00 
 12  Perry, Audrey                 11 Bristol East        3:30.00 
 13  Fulton, Isabell               10 Bristol East        3:33.00 
 14  Rawlings-Green, Imogen        10 New Canaan          3:35.00 
 15  Blasko, Abby                  11 Thomaston           3:37.08 
 16  Grillo, Kendra                11 Oxford              3:37.93 
 17  Cheney, Abby                  10 New Canaan          3:38.00 
 18  Crowley, Fiona                12 East Catholi        3:38.00 
 19  Beers, Lydia                  10 Northwestern        3:40.00 
 20  Crone, Eleanor                11 Northwestern        3:40.00 
 21  Andrade, Sophia               11 Bristol East        3:40.00 
 22  Link, Kendra                  11 Northwestern        3:40.00 
 23  Griffith, Emma                11 Lyme-Old Lym        3:40.10 
 24  Richard, Alyson               11 Northwestern        3:42.00 
 25  Eshoo, Olivia                 10 Watertown           3:45.00 
 26  Daigneault, Maddie            12 Watertown           3:45.00 
 27  Sadiku, Briana                10 Watertown           3:45.00 
 28  Cody, Sarah                    9 Bristol East        3:45.00 
 29  Morelli, Kayla                10 Bristol East        3:45.00 
 30  Orsini, Danyellie             11 Platt Tech          3:45.00 
 31  Brundage, Cierra              11 Westbrook           3:50.00 
 32  Baxter, Emma                   9 Westbrook           3:50.00 
 33  Guerrera, Sophia              12 Watertown           3:50.00 
 34  Hodorski, Morgan              10 Watertown           3:50.00 
 35  Hine, Isabella                11 Lyme-Old Lym        3:55.00 
 36  Swindon, Claire                9 Southington         3:55.53 
 37  MacMullen, Victoria           10 Southington         3:56.87 
 38  Dedominicis, Angelina         12 East Hartfor        3:56.88 
 39  Bialko, Alexandra              9 Southington         3:57.25 
 40  Morgan, Jenna                 11 Southington         3:58.05 
 41  Hoffman, Isabelle             10 Southington         3:58.42 
 42  Kern, Cora                    10 Lyme-Old Lym        3:59.01 
 43  Santangeli, Erica             11 Watertown           4:00.00 
 44  Williams, Evelyn              11 Northwestern        4:00.00 
 45  Bennet, Erica                 10 Wolcott             4:00.00 
 46  Sharpe, Samantha               9 Westbrook           4:00.00 
 47  Walsh, Kelly                  11 Lyme-Old Lym        4:00.00 
 48  Nyberg, Kaitlyn                9 East Catholi        4:00.00 
 49  Canepari, Grace               11 Newington           4:00.00 
 50  Abrahams, Alicia              12 Newington           4:00.00 
 51  Siemionko, Lexi                9 Windsor Lock        4:08.23 
 52  Kowalski, Alexa               12 Thomaston           4:10.00 
 53  Muska, Arya                    9 Windsor Lock        4:12.50 
 54  Cox, Sara                      9 Watertown           4:15.00 
 55  Nguyen, Myan                   9 Westbrook           4:15.00 
 56  Ladden, Taelyr                 9 Newington           4:15.00 
 57  Toth, Carissa                 10 Newington           4:15.00 
 58  Nascimento, Natalie           10 Watertown           4:15.00 
 59  Williamson, Gabby             10 Platt Tech          4:16.20 
 60  Werth, Jocelyn                 9 Windsor Lock        4:16.30 
 61  Colwick, Samantha             10 Southington         4:16.34 
 62  Barajas, Andreina             12 Platt Tech          4:16.50 
 63  Orsini, Tiane                 10 Platt Tech          4:20.00 
 64  Miller, Mary                  11 Southington         4:27.64 
 65  Naughton, Kathleen            10 St. Joseph          5:20.00 
 66  Malone, Maeve                 11 St. Joseph          5:22.90 
 67  DaSilva, Luana                11 St. Joseph          5:26.00 
 68  Langlais, Kimberly             9 Wolcott             5:40.00 
 69  O'Meara, Alexandra            10 Wolcott             5:40.00 
 70  Martin, Ayla                   9 Wolcott             5:40.00 
 71  Wesley, Shana                 11 Southington              NT 
 72  Kania, Samantha               10 Southington              NT 
 73  Cooley, Hannah                 9 Southington              NT 
 74  Altomari, Sera                11 Southington              NT 
 75  Rogers, Kyleigh               11 Southington              NT 
 76  Allen, Olivia                 10 Southington              NT 
 77  Shea, Tralee                   9 Southington              NT 
 78  O'Keefe, Molly                10 Southington              NT 
 79  Wahnowsky, Skylar              9 Southington              NT 
 80  McKinstry, Kaelynn             9 Southington              NT 
 81  Kenefick, Lily                10 Southington              NT 
 82  Fox, Maya                     11 Masuk                    NT 
 83  Cusa, Lillian                 11 Masuk                    NT 
 84  Campos, Amanda                11 Masuk                    NT 
 85  Rosa, Samantha                12 East Hartfor             NT 
 86  Velez muniz, Lideimi          10 East Hartfor             NT 
 87  Kosior, Faith                 11 Southington              NT 
 88  Connolly, Camila              11 Southington              NT 
 89  Rogala, Jordyn                11 Southington              NT 
 90  Campos, Elissa                 9 Masuk                    NT 
 91  Lynch, Brooke                 12 Southington              NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bendtsen, Nicholas            11 Wolcott             2:40.00 
  2  Deforest, Chris               12 Terryville          2:44.00 
  3  Caouette, Keith               11 Watertown           2:45.00 
  4  Kittredge, Ryan               11 Windsor Lock        2:45.00 
  5  Eschinger, McKendry           12 Guilford            2:45.00 
  6  Powers, Aidan                 11 Lyme-Old Lym        2:45.00 
  7  Wootton, Chris                11 Jonathan Law        2:47.50 
  8  Hubbard, Cameron              12 Guilford            2:49.00 
  9  Gregory, Thomas               10 Guilford            2:49.00 
 10  Harris, Carter                10 Bristol East        2:49.00 
 11  Loschiavo, Michael            12 Jonathan Law        2:49.35 
 12  Oei, John                     11 East Catholi        2:50.00 
 13  Wells, Trevor                 12 Lyme-Old Lym        2:50.00 
 14  Anderson, Seth                11 Bristol East        2:50.00 
 15  Crair, Benjamin               12 Guilford            2:51.00 
 16  Shiffrin, Jacob               12 Guilford            2:51.00 
 17  Crowley, Logan                10 Bristol East        2:51.00 
 18  Dill, John                    12 Amity               2:51.38 
 19  Laure, Leo                     9 Wamogo-Litch        2:52.00 
 20  St. Louis, Evan               12 Lyme-Old Lym        2:52.00 
 21  Shiffrin, Justin              10 Guilford            2:53.00 
 22  Buchanan, Joseph              11 Thomaston           2:53.76 
 23  Goulding, Jackson             11 Lyme-Old Lym        2:55.00 
 24  Hughes, Griffin               12 Guilford            2:55.00 
 25  Loughman, Daniel              11 Wolcott             2:55.00 
 26  Johnsky, Benjamin             12 Bristol East        2:55.00 
 27  Sadlak, Greg                  11 East Catholi        2:55.00 
 28  Grenier, Kyle                 12 Watertown           2:56.88 
 29  Provenzano, Nicholas          12 Bristol East        2:57.00 
 30  Ricciardi, Nick               12 Amity               2:57.78 
 31  Keilty, Drew                  10 Northwestern        2:58.00 
 32  Miles, Shoban                 11 Wolcott             2:59.00 
 33  Marciano, Dante               10 Bristol East        2:59.00 
 34  Pereira-Ramos, Chris          12 Jonathan Law        3:03.23 
 35  Hendrickson, Matthew          11 Northwestern        3:03.57 
 36  Maslinski, Sebastian          11 Southington         3:03.80 
 37  Sanders, Jayson               11 Jonathan Law        3:04.00 
 38  Araya, Gregory                10 Westbrook           3:05.00 
 39  Farrell, Liam                 10 Watertown           3:05.00 
 40  Finlay, Ryan                   9 Windsor Lock        3:05.00 
 41  Whitehouse, Cooper            11 Westbrook           3:05.00 
 42  Dias, Tyler                   11 East Catholi        3:05.00 
 43  Tartarelli, Aidan              9 Bristol East        3:05.00 
 44  Davis, Andrew                  9 Wamogo-Litch        3:05.00 
 45  Reeves, William                9 Southington         3:05.00 
 46  Morra, Zaccheri               12 Masuk               3:06.11 
 47  Ciolkosz, Jacob               12 Jonathan Law        3:07.00 
 48  Donnelly, Aidan               12 Masuk               3:07.03 
 49  Pedersen, Robert               9 Terryville          3:08.00 
 50  Field, Jacob                  12 Thomaston           3:08.00 
 51  Magri, Ryan                    9 Amity               3:08.00 
 52  Oliveri, Dominic              12 Maloney             3:08.38 
 53  Grant, Michael                 9 Thomaston           3:10.00 
 54  Pierce, Chet                  12 Thomaston           3:10.00 
 55  Hatfield, Zeke                12 Wamogo-Litch        3:10.00 
 56  Tartarelli, Dominic            9 Bristol East        3:10.00 
 57  Woodward, Troy                10 Northwestern        3:10.00 
 58  Orsini, Eric                  10 Southington         3:12.73 
 59  Howes, Christopher (Cj)        9 Southington         3:13.27 
 60  Nodiff, Simon                 12 Platt Tech          3:14.00 
 61  Espinoza, Carlos              12 Westbrook           3:15.00 
 62  Cole, Alex                     9 Watertown           3:15.00 
 63  Lindahl, Ryan                 11 University          3:15.31 
 64  Zhang, Kelvin                 10 Amity               3:16.54 
 65  Aouji, Ismael                 12 Maloney             3:16.62 
 66  Gomez, Hever                   9 Westbrook           3:20.00 
 67  Sarpong, Charles              11 Wolcott             3:20.00 
 68  Schmidheini, William          10 Platt Tech          3:20.00 
 69  Polletta, Zach                 9 Watertown           3:20.00 
 70  Joshi, Aayush                 11 Windsor Lock        3:20.64 
 71  Foss, Connor                   9 Thomaston           3:22.00 
 72  Strzelecki, Cole              11 Westbrook           3:25.00 
 73  Rodriguez, Ethan               9 Watertown           3:25.00 
 74  Marvin, Brett                 11 Gilbert             3:25.23 
 75  Maxfield, Zachary              9 Thomaston           3:26.95 
 76  Valiante, Michael              9 Westbrook           3:27.00 
 77  Fitzpatrick, James            11 Watertown           3:30.00 
 78  Shahid, Shazim                10 Watertown           3:30.00 
 79  Arnold, Ryan                  11 Watertown           3:30.00 
 80  Perrone-Gray, Evan             9 Westbrook           3:30.00 
 81  Metcalfe, Ian                  9 Watertown           3:30.00 
 82  Liebl, Zachary                10 Newington           3:30.00 
 83  Le, William                   11 Newington           3:30.00 
 84  Elwell, Matthew               10 Terryville          3:30.00 
 85  Padilla, Michael              10 Newington           3:30.00 
 86  Miceli, Logan                 12 Southington         3:31.68 
 87  Buxton, Aaron                 10 Southington         3:32.66 
 88  Chasse, Ryan                  12 Wolcott             3:35.00 
 89  Treglia, Sal                  12 Thomaston           3:35.00 
 90  Roman, Gabe                    9 Maloney             3:38.00 
 91  Konareski, Kyan               11 Wolcott             3:40.00 
 92  Sarpong, Emmanual              9 Wolcott             3:40.00 
 93  Reyes, Kian                    9 Thomaston           3:40.00 
 94  Wu, Jeff                      11 Southington         3:50.74 
 95  Stickles, Nathan              12 East Hartfor        3:58.76 
 96  Aguilar, Jesus                12 Platt Tech          3:59.00 
 97  Borgensen, Jack               10 Platt Tech          3:59.00 
 98  Reilly, Liam                  10 Wolcott             4:00.00 
 99  Michaud, Jesse                12 Wolcott             4:00.00 
100  Sullivan, Ian                 11 East Hartfor        4:34.73 
101  Missal, Rory                  10 Southington              NT 
102  Dunne, Gregory                 9 Southington              NT 
103  Rogala, Dylan                  9 Southington              NT 
104  Dorio, Kevin                   9 Southington              NT 
105  Chubet, Zane                  12 Southington              NT 
106  Pandey, Prasidda               9 University               NT 
107  Purcaro, Aiden                 9 Wamogo-Litch             NT 
108  Valenti, Josh                 12 Southington              NT 
109  Bergantino, Dante             10 University               NT 
110  Barnes, Tristyn                9 Maloney                  NT 
111  Resnick, Andrew               11 Masuk                    NT 
112  Marchand, Connor              11 Gilbert                  NT 
113  Reeves, Thomas                 9 Gilbert                  NT 
114  Dolan, Aidan                  11 Southington              NT 
115  Alfano, Jackson               11 Southington              NT 
116  Eisenman, Michael             12 Masuk                    NT 
117  Laframboise, Braeden          11 Southington              NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newington  'A'                                       1:52.00 
  2  Maloney  'A'                                         1:55.00 
  3  East Hartford  'A'                                   1:56.00 
  4  Masuk  'A'                                           1:57.28 
  5  Watertown  'A'                                       1:58.00 
  6  Thomaston  'A'                                       1:59.90 
  7  Northwestern  'A'                                    2:00.00 
  8  Bristol Eastern  'A'                                 2:00.00 
  9  University  'A'                                      2:03.13 
 10  Windsor Locks  'A'                                   2:03.88 
 11  Terryville  'A'                                      2:04.00 
 12  Lyme-Old Lyme  'A'                                   2:07.40 
 13  Wolcott  'A'                                         2:08.00 
 14  Westbrook  'A'                                       2:15.00 
 15  Southington  'A'                                     2:15.00 
 16  Gilbert  'A'                                         2:17.27 
 17  St. Joseph  'A'                                      2:20.67 
 18  Platt Tech  'A'                                      2:23.20 
 19  Oxford  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jonathan Law  'A'                                    1:35.96 
  2  East Hartford  'A'                                   1:36.00 
  3  Masuk  'A'                                           1:37.93 
  4  Newington  'A'                                       1:39.00 
  5  Watertown  'A'                                       1:40.00 
  6  Amity  'A'                                           1:40.00 
  7  Bristol Eastern  'A'                                 1:42.00 
  8  Wamogo-Litchfield  'A'                               1:43.19 
  9  Northwestern  'A'                                    1:43.60 
 10  Thomaston  'A'                                       1:44.90 
 11  Guilford  'A'                                        1:45.00 
 12  Maloney  'A'                                         1:45.00 
 13  Lyme-Old Lyme  'A'                                   1:46.20 
 14  Oxford  'A'                                          1:51.25 
 15  Windsor Locks  'A'                                   1:52.77 
 16  Westbrook  'A'                                       1:55.00 
 17  Platt Tech  'A'                                      1:55.51 
 18  Terryville  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 19  Wolcott  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 20  Southington  'A'                                     2:00.00 
 21  University  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Christie, Nia                 11 St. Joseph         16-01.00 
  2  Lombardi, Olivia              11 Oxford             15-09.00 
  3  Dodge, Morgan                 12 Watertown          15-00.00 
  4  Polletta, Arianna             11 Watertown          15-00.00 
  5  Choquette, Alison             12 Northwestern       15-00.00 
  6  Bukai, Eliana                 10 New Canaan         14-09.50 
  7  Mamaclay, Chloe               12 Newington          14-06.00 
  8  Hodska, Kate                  11 Masuk              14-03.00 
  9  Marshall, Diamond             10 University         14-02.00 
 10  Egan, Erin                    11 Watertown          14-00.00 
 11  Donato, Francette             11 Lyme-Old Lym       13-09.25 
 12  Hein, Mackenzie               12 Northwestern       13-08.00 
 13  Espaillat, Bianca             11 St. Joseph         13-06.50 
 14  Pena-Cuddeback, Andrea        12 Newington          13-04.50 
 15  McCormack, Kristen            11 Maloney            13-03.50 
 16  Tarko, Emily                  12 Windsor Lock       13-03.00 
 17  Hodges, Aliyah                10 Maloney            13-03.00 
 18  Pena-Cuddeback, Nell          12 Newington          13-02.75 
 19  Blue, Paeton                  12 University         13-02.00 
 20  Wittenauer, Kathryn            9 Masuk              13-00.25 
 21  Brown, Tytianie               12 Platt Tech         13-00.00 
 22  Mesidor, Niah                 12 Oxford             12-11.75 
 23  Appiah, Matilda               10 East Hartfor       12-09.50 
 24  True, Mackenzie                9 Westbrook          12-08.00 
 25  Pierson, Halley                9 Westbrook          12-07.00 
 26  Laone, Hannah                 11 Thomaston          12-02.00 
 27  Millington, Mina              11 Platt Tech         12-00.00 
 28  Morgan, Emily                 12 Terryville         12-00.00 
 29  Wikiera, Maddie               10 Northwestern       12-00.00 
 30  Adebowale, Torelle            11 Platt Tech         12-00.00 
 31  Pawlik, Olivia                12 Thomaston          11-10.00 
 32  Brostek, Alyssa               11 Thomaston          11-09.00 
 33  Arias, Anabella               12 Lyme-Old Lym       11-05.75 
 34  Manning, Ella                  9 Oxford             11-02.50 
 35  Riviezzo, Samantha            11 Wolcott            11-00.00 
 36  Sullivan, Meghan              10 Wolcott            11-00.00 
 37  Kazemekas, Lauren             12 Wolcott            11-00.00 
 38  Sharma, Saanya                10 Windsor Lock       10-06.00 
 39  Belcourt, Delaney              9 Westbrook          10-00.00 
 40  Clark, Kayla                  12 St. Joseph               ND 
 41  Wylie, Katie                   9 Masuk                    ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jacbos, Rayshon               12 Jonathan Law       20-05.50 
  2  Lacadie, Matt                 12 Jonathan Law       19-02.00 
  3  Torok, Dylan                  12 Masuk              18-10.50 
  4  Ackley, Jason                 12 Windsor Lock       18-02.00 
  5  Wysocki, Will                 12 Northwestern       18-01.00 
  6  Frenche, Ayize                12 University         18-00.25 
  7  Arnold, Jordan                12 Watertown          18-00.00 
  8  Duncan, Isaiah                12 Amity              17-06.00 
  9  Deer, Spencer                 11 Jonathan Law       17-05.00 
 10  Rosemond, Chaedon              9 East Catholi       17-02.00 
 11  Phelan, Ty                    10 Watertown          17-00.00 
 12  Tatsanpaugh, Justin           12 Northwestern       17-00.00 
 13  Mayerson, Aaron               10 Amity              16-11.00 
 14  Macfarlane, John              12 Masuk              16-10.00 
 15  Roper, Ellison                12 Platt Tech         16-06.00 
 16  Manning, Eli                  11 Oxford             16-03.25 
 17  True, Zachary                 11 Westbrook          16-00.50 
 18  Hardy, Shawn                  12 Northwestern       16-00.00 
 19  Prouty, Jonathan              11 East Catholi       16-00.00 
 20  Boudreau, Mark                 9 Oxford             15-09.00 
 21  Scrimenti, Sebastian          12 Amity              15-07.50 
 22  Laure, Max                     9 Wamogo-Litch       15-05.00 
 23  Bonfietti, Kenny              11 Platt Tech         15-05.00 
 24  Li, Bennett                    9 Thomaston          15-03.00 
 25  Lane, Dalton                  10 Platt Tech         15-00.00 
 26  Boscarino, Dominic            12 Wamogo-Litch       14-10.00 
 27  Urquhart, William              9 Windsor Lock       14-06.00 
 28  Brissette, Gavin              11 Wolcott            14-00.00 
 29  Dossantos, Michael            10 Wolcott            14-00.00 
 30  Brissette, Ethan              11 Wolcott            14-00.00 
 31  Romanzi, Logan                 9 Thomaston          13-09.00 
 32  LaCapra, Mason                10 Watertown          12-10.00 
 33  Mantoni, Owen                 11 Terryville         12-00.00 
 34  Munroe, Kaiden                 9 Gilbert            10-05.00 
 35  Boswell, Champion             11 Wamogo-Litch             ND 
 36  Thompson, Austin               9 Windsor Lock             ND 
 37  Wimbish, Kyle                 11 Maloney                  ND 
 38  Dimauro, Paul                 10 Oxford                   ND 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Galloway, Kaelyn              10 Northwestern        8-00.00 
  2  Wikiera, Maddie               10 Northwestern        7-06.00 
  3  Simms, Rosie                  11 St. Joseph          7-00.00 
  4  Geise, Emma                   10 Watertown           6-06.00 
  5  Sali, Laura                   12 Watertown           6-06.00 
  6  Dodge, Jamie                  10 Watertown           6-00.00 
  7  Fulton, Isabell               10 Bristol East        6-00.00 
  8  Higgins, Elenor                9 St. Joseph               NH 
  9  Kobza, Madison                12 Masuk                    NH 
 10  Haniph, Danielle               9 St. Joseph               NH 
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wolf, Samuel                  11 Oxford             12-03.00 
  2  Lavi, Ethan                   11 Amity               9-00.00 
  3  Chamberland, Kyle             12 Bristol East        8-06.00 
  4  Daponte, Nick                 11 Watertown           8-06.00 
  5  Ignatowski, Ryan              12 Amity               8-06.00 
  6  Wawrzyniak, Nickolas          12 Amity               8-06.00 
  7  Lord, Trenton                 10 Southington         8-00.00 
  8  Bean, Caleb                   10 Watertown           8-00.00 
  9  Balachandar, Michael          11 Southington         8-00.00 
 10  Orsini, Eric                  10 Southington         8-00.00 
 11  Field, Jacob                  12 Thomaston           7-06.00 
 12  Daponte, Alex                 10 Watertown           7-00.00 
 13  Dimauro, Paul                 10 Oxford              7-00.00 
 14  Oliveri, Dominic              12 Maloney                  NH 
 15  Hines, Joe                    11 Oxford                   NH 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Chloe                  11 New Canaan         32-01.00 
  2  Flores, Frances               12 University         31-05.00 
  3  Clarke, Shayland              12 University         30-05.75 
  4  Mesidor, Niah                 12 Oxford             30-03.00 
  5  Cimino, Naomi                 12 New Canaan         29-06.00 
  6  Harriman, Hailee              11 Platt Tech         27-10.75 
  7  Marshall, Madison             10 Oxford             27-09.00 
  8  Burby, Shannon                12 Wolcott            27-01.50 
  9  Richardson, Sparkle           10 East Hartfor       26-04.00 
 10  Gentles, Ayanna               10 East Hartfor       25-02.25 
 11  Farrell, Leslie               11 Lyme-Old Lym       24-11.25 
 12  Uliase, Sienna                 9 Maloney            24-09.00 
 13  Campbell, Megan               11 Platt Tech         24-08.75 
 14  Arias, Anabella               12 Lyme-Old Lym       24-07.25 
 15  Rigione, Megan                12 New Canaan         24-05.75 
 16  Brown, Tyra                   12 East Hartfor       23-09.00 
 17  Williams, Kianna              10 Maloney            23-05.00 
 18  Falter, Kaylee                12 Thomaston          23-04.00 
 19  Farrell, Araselys             12 Lyme-Old Lym       23-03.50 
 20  Distefano, Aubrey             12 Watertown          23-02.50 
 21  Hein, Mackenzie               12 Northwestern       23-00.00 
 22  Francis, Monet                10 Platt Tech         21-09.00 
 23  Brostek, Alyssa               11 Thomaston          21-06.00 
 24  Dembek, Meghan                 9 Oxford             21-04.00 
 25  Eckardt, Brooke               11 St. Joseph         21-00.00 
 26  LeClair, Courtney             11 Thomaston          20-09.00 
 27  Antoine, Angeline              9 St. Joseph         20-02.25 
 28  Fisher, Shaylyn               11 Watertown          19-09.00 
 29  Rubano, Carmela               11 Wolcott            18-01.50 
 30  Davila, Jai                   10 Maloney            18-01.00 
 31  Barry, Gianna                  9 Watertown          18-00.00 
 32  Forrest, Hayley               12 Wolcott            18-00.00 
 33  Gibson, Aleesa                12 St. Joseph         18-00.00 
 34  Best, Emily                   11 Masuk              17-09.50 
 35  Tria, Sophia                  11 Windsor Lock       17-09.00 
 36  Bishop, Sarah                 11 Masuk              17-08.50 
 37  Castillo, Mariah               9 Gilbert            16-08.75 
 38  Roy, Bailey                   10 Gilbert            16-07.00 
 39  Halsey, Sara                  11 Windsor Lock       16-06.00 
 40  Martinez, Illiana              9 Gilbert            16-01.25 
 41  Morgan, Emily                 12 Terryville         16-00.00 
 42  Fernet, Kylie                 11 Terryville         15-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Travis                 12 University         42-08.50 
  2  DeLarosa, Devin               12 Masuk              40-08.50 
  3  St. Louis, Evan               12 Lyme-Old Lym       39-04.50 
  4  Procaccini, Bryan             12 East Catholi       37-11.00 
  5  Belsen, Daniel                12 Windsor Lock       37-05.00 
  6  Wallen, Jahmal                12 University         37-05.00 
  7  Krofssik, Jake                12 Masuk              37-04.50 
  8  DiFederico, Anthony           11 Jonathan Law       36-08.00 
  9  Mercado, Solomon              10 Jonathan Law       36-04.00 
 10  Sudhoff, Jakob                12 Amity              35-06.25 
 11  Socci, Hunter                 12 Masuk              35-06.00 
 12  Calzone, Joe                  12 Platt Tech         35-02.50 
 13  Tetreault, Ryan               12 Lyme-Old Lym       33-05.50 
 14  Wehbe, Carlos                 12 Bristol East       33-01.50 
 15  DellaGrotte, Nicholas         11 Lyme-Old Lym       32-09.75 
 16  Peck, Ethan                   11 East Catholi       32-09.00 
 17  Singleton, Garrett            12 Amity              32-03.50 
 18  Borgersen, Erik               12 Jonathan Law       32-02.00 
 19  Casey, Colton                 12 Bristol East       31-01.00 
 20  Vasquez, Jamari               10 Platt Tech         31-00.25 
 21  Barden, Charles               10 Northwestern       30-04.75 
 22  Steeves, Zach                 12 Gilbert            30-00.75 
 23  Charillo, Max                 10 Northwestern       30-00.00 
 24  Baitch, Michael               12 Amity              30-00.00 
 25  Melendez, Edwin               12 Platt Tech         29-10.00 
 26  Gay, Devon                    11 East Hartfor       29-08.75 
 27  Truax, Howard                 10 Northwestern       29-00.00 
 28  Pawlak, Sean                  10 Wolcott            28-00.50 
 29  Jalbert, Owen                 12 Watertown          28-00.00 
 30  Mantoni, Owen                 11 Terryville         27-04.00 
 31  Bouthillier, Joshua           10 Wamogo-Litch       26-09.00 
 32  O'Meara, Erik                 12 Gilbert            25-08.50 
 33  Gonzalez, Brandon             11 Gilbert            25-02.00 
 34  Falotico, Sam                  9 Watertown          24-10.50 
 35  Lawrence, Zach                11 Windsor Lock       24-09.50 
 36  Sarpong, Emmanual              9 Wolcott            24-01.25 
 37  Santosh, Jithu                11 Newington          23-09.00 
 38  Luan Vu, Minh                 11 East Hartfor       21-07.50 
 39  Dike, Chiji                   11 East Hartfor       20-06.50 
 40  Rubbo, Nicholas                9 Wolcott            20-00.50 
 41  Bernier, Noah                 11 Bristol East       19-07.00 
 42  Teixeira, Franklin            11 Newington          19-05.00 
 43  Chamble, Benjamin             11 Newington          19-01.75 
 44  Dazey, Logan                  10 Westbrook          18-07.50 
 45  Cox, Michael                  11 Westbrook          17-02.00 
 46  McNulty, Stephen               9 Watertown          15-10.00 
 47  Frenche, Ayize                12 University               ND 
 48  Richardson, Patrick           11 Wamogo-Litch             ND 
 49  Sauri, Johnny                 12 Maloney                  ND