34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                              SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS VARSITY RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ===== 
    1    1  2102 Jenna Gasparrini          11 IMMACULATE                19:58.30  6:26 
    2       1916 Sydney Nash                9 ENRICO FERMI              20:00.33  6:27 
    3    2  2105 Danielle Marcone          10 IMMACULATE                20:10.77  6:30 
    4    3   315 Mary Szarkowicz           12 WATERTOWN                 20:32.07  6:37 
    5    4  2784 Katie Baker               10 SUFFIELD                  20:40.39  6:40 
    6    5  2792 Monique Labarre           12 SUFFIELD                  20:53.98  6:44 
    7    6  2103 Diana Kirkman             10 IMMACULATE                20:59.42  6:46 
    8    7  2794 Deana Pileika             11 SUFFIELD                  21:04.49  6:47 
    9    8   313 Bethany Ottowitz           9 WATERTOWN                 21:08.11  6:49 
   10    9  2821 Sammi Breier              11 THOMASTON                 21:15.40  6:51 
   11   10  2785 Nina Begley               11 SUFFIELD                  21:29.97  6:56 
   12   11  2789 Lauren Izabel             12 SUFFIELD                  21:30.82  6:56 
   13   12  2795 Laura Sweeney             11 SUFFIELD                  21:51.29  7:03 
   14   13  2042 Emma Sheahan              10 GRANBY MEMORIAL           21:59.94  7:05 
   15   14  2791 Caitie Kirschbaum         10 SUFFIELD                  22:08.08  7:08 
   16   15  2099 Marcella Daily             9 IMMACULATE                22:20.83  7:12 
   17   16  2825 Charlotte Eberhardt       11 THOMASTON                 22:23.26  7:13 
   18   17  2100 Shannon Ducey             11 IMMACULATE                22:38.45  7:18 
   19   18  1728 Emily Briggs              10 CANTON                    22:45.66  7:20 
   20   19  1734 Jocelyn Rossitto          10 CANTON                    22:56.13  7:23 
   21   20  2330 Taylor Maddalena          11 PITTSFIELD                23:24.84  7:33 
   22   21   302 Destinie Braun            11 WATERTOWN                 23:24.85  7:33 
   23       2141 Sophia Sabella            12 LITCHFIELD                23:29.07  7:34 
   24   22  2326 Whitney Hathaway          10 PITTSFIELD                23:32.39  7:35 
   25   23   301 Alesandria Battaglino      9 WATERTOWN                 23:38.99  7:37 
   26   24   307 Sophia Guerrera           10 WATERTOWN                 23:39.76  7:37 
   27   25   310 Julia Locke               11 WATERTOWN                 23:40.38  7:38 
   28       2458 Tia Phon                  10 SHEPAUG VALLEY            23:43.14  7:39 
   29       2455 Lauren Bresson            10 SHEPAUG VALLEY            23:43.22  7:39 
   30   26  2289 Christina Gubetta         10 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     23:51.21  7:41 
   31   27  2028 Kennedy Baggot             9 GRANBY MEMORIAL           24:01.44  7:44 
   32   28  2315 Lessley Columna           10 PITTSFIELD                24:08.84  7:47 
   33   29  2329 Molly Kittler             12 PITTSFIELD                24:22.50  7:51 
   34   30  2107 Julia Rist                11 IMMACULATE                24:24.46  7:52 
   35   31  2828 Haley Pinho               11 THOMASTON                 24:26.89  7:53 
   36   32  2327 Kim Jansen                11 PITTSFIELD                24:47.35  7:59 
   37   33   314 Katrina Pruitt             9 WATERTOWN                 24:51.36  8:01 
   38   34  2827 Morgan Griffin             9 THOMASTON                 24:52.30  8:01 
   39   35  2291 Molly Lukiwsky             9 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     25:04.86  8:05 
   40   36  2312 Daria Brown               12 PITTSFIELD                25:06.37  8:05 
   41   37  2340 Liza Smith                12 PITTSFIELD                25:26.04  8:12 
   42       2869 Taylor Nogeic             10 UNIVERSITY                25:56.88  8:22 
   43   38  2045 Kate Wheeler              10 GRANBY MEMORIAL           26:05.90  8:25 
   44       2140 Catherine Partrick        11 LITCHFIELD                26:11.91  8:26 
   45       2139 Jess Newbury              10 LITCHFIELD                26:22.35  8:30 
   46   39  2823 Cailey Creech             10 THOMASTON                 26:32.01  8:33 
   47   40  2290 Sarah Lucas                9 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     26:40.54  8:36 
   48   41  2043 Hannah Shoaf               9 GRANBY MEMORIAL           26:41.62  8:36 
   49   42  2039 Abby Sannizaro            11 GRANBY MEMORIAL           26:48.89  8:38 
   50   43  1730 Miranda Fitzpatrick       12 CANTON                    26:50.70  8:39 
   51   44  2819 Hannah Abbott             12 THOMASTON                 27:02.09  8:43 
   52        446 Kimberly Rankin           11 WINDHAM                   27:17.77  8:48 
   53        447 Danichalee Rojas          11 WINDHAM                   27:38.29  8:54 
   54   45  1732 Lindsey Laclair           10 CANTON                    27:55.80  9:00 
   55   46  1729 Leah Eschenbrenne         10 CANTON                    28:01.25  9:02 
   56       2461 Megan Tracy                9 SHEPAUG VALLEY            28:08.80  9:04 
   57   47  2030 Sarah Cusano               9 GRANBY MEMORIAL           28:14.09  9:06 
   58   48  2037 Ally Perez                11 GRANBY MEMORIAL           28:23.15  9:09 
   59   49  2820 Victoria Bottass           9 THOMASTON                 28:27.23  9:10 
   60       1917 Amber Prose               11 ENRICO FERMI              28:35.11  9:13 
   61   50  2293 Megan McGrath             10 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     29:54.89  9:38 
   62   51  2294 Sorelle Valliere          10 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     29:56.80  9:39 

                      SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS VARSITY RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  SUFFIELD                                 (21:07.93  105:39.65 0:50.43)
=======================================================
  1      4  Katie Baker             20:40.39
  2      5  Monique Labarre         20:53.98
  3      7  Deana Pileika           21:04.49
  4     10  Nina Begley             21:29.97
  5     11  Lauren Izabel           21:30.82
  6   ( 12) Laura Sweeney           21:51.29
  7   ( 14) Caitie Kirschbaum       22:08.08

  2.    41  IMMACULATE                               (21:13.55  106:07.77 2:40.15)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jenna Gasparrini        19:58.30
  2      2  Danielle Marcone        20:10.77
  3      6  Diana Kirkman           20:59.42
  4     15  Marcella Daily          22:20.83
  5     17  Shannon Ducey           22:38.45
  6   ( 30) Julia Rist              24:24.46

  3.    79  WATERTOWN                                (22:28.75  112:23.78 3:07.69)
=======================================================
  1      3  Mary Szarkowicz         20:32.07
  2      8  Bethany Ottowitz        21:08.11
  3     21  Destinie Braun          23:24.85
  4     23  Alesandria Battaglino   23:38.99
  5     24  Sophia Guerrera         23:39.76
  6   ( 25) Julia Locke             23:40.38
  7   ( 33) Katrina Pruitt          24:51.36

  4.   129  THOMASTON                                (23:53.97  119:29.86 5:16.61)
=======================================================
  1      9  Sammi Breier            21:15.40
  2     16  Charlotte Eberhardt     22:23.26
  3     31  Haley Pinho             24:26.89
  4     34  Morgan Griffin          24:52.30
  5     39  Cailey Creech           26:32.01
  6   ( 44) Hannah Abbott           27:02.09
  7   ( 49) Victoria Bottass        28:27.23

  5.   131  PITTSFIELD                               (24:03.18  120:15.92 1:22.51)
=======================================================
  1     20  Taylor Maddalena        23:24.84
  2     22  Whitney Hathaway        23:32.39
  3     28  Lessley Columna         24:08.84
  4     29  Molly Kittler           24:22.50
  5     32  Kim Jansen              24:47.35
  6   ( 36) Daria Brown             25:06.37
  7   ( 37) Liza Smith              25:26.04

  6.   161  GRANBY MEMORIAL                          (25:07.55  125:37.79 4:48.95)
=======================================================
  1     13  Emma Sheahan            21:59.94
  2     27  Kennedy Baggot          24:01.44
  3     38  Kate Wheeler            26:05.90
  4     41  Hannah Shoaf            26:41.62
  5     42  Abby Sannizaro          26:48.89
  6   ( 47) Sarah Cusano            28:14.09
  7   ( 48) Ally Perez              28:23.15

  7.   171  CANTON                                   (25:41.90  128:29.54 5:15.59)
=======================================================
  1     18  Emily Briggs            22:45.66
  2     19  Jocelyn Rossitto        22:56.13
  3     43  Miranda Fitzpatrick     26:50.70
  4     45  Lindsey Laclair         27:55.80
  5     46  Leah Eschenbrenne       28:01.25

  8.   202  NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL                    (27:05.66  135:28.30 6:05.59)
=======================================================
  1     26  Christina Gubetta       23:51.21
  2     35  Molly Lukiwsky          25:04.86
  3     40  Sarah Lucas             26:40.54
  4     50  Megan McGrath           29:54.89
  5     51  Sorelle Valliere        29:56.80

                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                              SMALL SCHOOL BOYS VARSITY RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ===== 
    1    1  2295 Peter Bakker              11 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     16:59.30  5:29 
    2    2   453 Jesus Osuba               12 WINDHAM                   17:18.91  5:35 
    3    3  2469 Clayton Firmender         12 SHEPAUG VALLEY            17:31.56  5:39 
    4    4  2308 Gavin Woodward            10 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     17:38.45  5:41 
    5    5  2835 Noe Gaudette              11 THOMASTON                 17:44.53  5:43 
    6    6  2808 Justin Walch              11 SUFFIELD                  17:50.26  5:45 
    7    7  2145 Conor Courtney            11 LITCHFIELD                17:57.71  5:47 
    8    8   452 Christian Osuba           12 WINDHAM                   18:01.78  5:49 
    9    9  2830 Trevor Daigle             12 THOMASTON                 18:08.74  5:51 
   10   10  2358 Brenden Leary             12 PITTSFIELD                18:19.88  5:55 
   11   11  2303 Sean Labbe                10 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     18:20.61  5:55 
   12   12  2480 Erik Quist                11 SHEPAUG VALLEY            18:22.42  5:55 
   13   13  2127 Connor McNerney            9 IMMACULATE                18:22.62  5:55 
   14   14   456 Jonathan Roman            10 WINDHAM                   18:33.28  5:59 
   15   15  2065 Jeremy Ray                12 GRANBY MEMORIAL           18:34.94  5:59 
   16   16  2300 Chaz Hamel                12 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     18:40.96  6:01 
   17   17  1920 Garrett Choiniere         12 ENRICO FERMI              18:44.45  6:02 
   18   18  2054 Daniel Jacobs             12 GRANBY MEMORIAL           18:45.71  6:03 
   19   19  2359 Thomas Lee                11 PITTSFIELD                18:45.97  6:03 
   20   20   318 Connor Croke              10 WATERTOWN                 18:46.56  6:03 
   21   21  1926 Thomas Vose               11 ENRICO FERMI              18:55.08  6:06 
   22       1767 Mohammed Khadeer          12 CAPITAL PREPARATORY       18:58.70  6:07 
   23   22  2836 Dylan Krasnowski          11 THOMASTON                 18:59.23  6:07 
   24   23  2484 Ryan Welsh                11 SHEPAUG VALLEY            19:00.51  6:08 
   25   24  2066 William Rice              11 GRANBY MEMORIAL           19:03.21  6:08 
   26   25  2839 Jake Morneault            11 THOMASTON                 19:06.63  6:10 
   27   26  2870 Abdullahi Aden            10 UNIVERSITY                19:11.50  6:11 
   28   27  2796 Michael Allan             12 SUFFIELD                  19:12.84  6:12 
   29   28  2051 William Groskritz         11 GRANBY MEMORIAL           19:12.99  6:12 
   30   29  2797 Lukas Baker               11 SUFFIELD                  19:15.12  6:12 
   31   30  2075 Zachary Ziemnicki         11 GRANBY MEMORIAL           19:16.29  6:13 
   32   31  2352 Hunter Hoag               12 PITTSFIELD                19:20.39  6:14 
   33   32  2153 Mateo Tiul                10 LITCHFIELD                19:21.14  6:14 
   34   33  2348 Noah Casino               11 PITTSFIELD                19:23.37  6:15 
   35   34  2073 Blake Wickham             10 GRANBY MEMORIAL           19:24.73  6:15 
   36   35  2149 Peyton Mello              10 LITCHFIELD                19:25.48  6:16 
   37   36  2842 Alex Scougall             12 THOMASTON                 19:26.83  6:16 
   38   37  2298 Reggie Denny              11 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     19:31.80  6:18 
   39   38   322 Trevor Gursky             10 WATERTOWN                 19:32.35  6:18 
   40   39  2843 Steve Scougall            10 THOMASTON                 19:37.54  6:20 
   41   40  2112 James Broderick           12 IMMACULATE                19:39.96  6:20 
   42   41  2871 Roderick Akwokem          12 UNIVERSITY                19:42.14  6:21 
   43   42  2876 Austin Gallimore          11 UNIVERSITY                19:44.15  6:22 
   44   43   449 Henry Gomez               11 WINDHAM                   19:48.29  6:23 
   45   44  2349 Greg Fournier             10 PITTSFIELD                19:49.78  6:23 
   46   45  2306 Connor Spencer             9 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     19:56.65  6:26 
   47   46  2143 Shawn Chen                11 LITCHFIELD                19:57.80  6:26 
   48   47  2366 Dylan Northrup            10 PITTSFIELD                19:58.41  6:26 
   49   48  2116 Dominic Curra              9 IMMACULATE                19:58.93  6:26 
   50   49  2353 Noah Shepherson           10 PITTSFIELD                19:59.80  6:27 
   51   50  2807 Thomas Rigby              12 SUFFIELD                  20:03.06  6:28 
   52   51  2150 Antonio Muratori          10 LITCHFIELD                20:10.77  6:30 
   53   52  1922 Quinn Gaston              12 ENRICO FERMI              20:11.50  6:30 
   54   53  2297 Adam Choquette             9 NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     20:12.39  6:31 
   55   54   451 Caleb Nuhn                11 WINDHAM                   20:12.96  6:31 
   56   55  2798 Ryan Cleaves              10 SUFFIELD                  20:13.44  6:31 
   57       1773 Treduce Torres            11 CAPITAL PREPARATORY       20:13.55  6:31 
   58       1768 John Mathis               11 CAPITAL PREPARATORY       20:14.07  6:31 
   59   56   323 Ryan Johnston             11 WATERTOWN                 20:17.06  6:32 
   60   57   328 Nicholas Sasso            12 WATERTOWN                 20:20.58  6:33 
   61   58  2802 Zac Guilmette             11 SUFFIELD                  20:23.09  6:34 
   62       1766 Abdul Khadeer             11 CAPITAL PREPARATORY       20:23.81  6:34 
   63   59  1925 Sam Nash                   9 ENRICO FERMI              20:28.04  6:36 
   64   60  1919 Erich Barnes              11 ENRICO FERMI              20:29.71  6:36 
   65   61  2482 John Swanson              11 SHEPAUG VALLEY            20:32.15  6:37 
   66   62  2880 Dylan Lindsay             10 UNIVERSITY                20:39.17  6:39 
   67   63  2120 Nick Hatcher              12 IMMACULATE                20:40.52  6:40 
   68   64  2477 Trevor MacGintie          11 SHEPAUG VALLEY            20:42.14  6:40 
   69   65  2068 Niccolai Serebroakov      11 GRANBY MEMORIAL           20:42.28  6:40 
   70   66   327 Alexander Perugini        11 WATERTOWN                 20:44.14  6:41 
   71   67   321 David Guo                 12 WATERTOWN                 20:50.62  6:43 
   72   68   329 Matthew Warren            11 WATERTOWN                 20:51.32  6:43 
   73   69  2119 William Gasparrini         9 IMMACULATE                20:51.69  6:43 
   74   70  1924 Noah Nash                  9 ENRICO FERMI              21:06.09  6:48 
   75   71  2487 Steve Williams            11 SHEPAUG VALLEY            21:10.17  6:49 
   76   72  2133 Michael Seamen            11 IMMACULATE                21:17.81  6:52 
   77   73  2146 John Donnelly             10 LITCHFIELD                21:23.07  6:53 
   78   74  2122 Chris Imperiolezzi        10 IMMACULATE                21:28.26  6:55 
   79   75  2144 Garrett Conaghan          11 LITCHFIELD                21:28.54  6:55 
   80   76  2884 Jamason Pestana           12 UNIVERSITY                21:55.26  7:04 
   81   77  2888 Spencer Woolfson          11 UNIVERSITY                21:55.98  7:04 
   82   78  2878 Lokesh Katiki             10 UNIVERSITY                22:10.83  7:09 
   83   79  2838 Chris Lockhart            12 THOMASTON                 22:14.84  7:10 
   84   80  2799 Justin Cleaves            12 SUFFIELD                  22:38.67  7:18 
   85   81   450 Michael Hua               10 WINDHAM                   24:06.86  7:46 
   86   82   448 Joshua Dupont             11 WINDHAM                   25:28.65  8:13 

                      SMALL SCHOOL BOYS VARSITY RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    69  NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL                    (18:14.22  91:11.12 2:32.50)
=======================================================
  1      1  Peter Bakker            16:59.30
  2      4  Gavin Woodward          17:38.45
  3     11  Sean Labbe              18:20.61
  4     16  Chaz Hamel              18:40.96
  5     37  Reggie Denny            19:31.80
  6   ( 45) Connor Spencer          19:56.65
  7   ( 53) Adam Choquette          20:12.39

  2.    97  THOMASTON                                (18:41.19  93:25.96 1:42.30)
=======================================================
  1      5  Noe Gaudette            17:44.53
  2      9  Trevor Daigle           18:08.74
  3     22  Dylan Krasnowski        18:59.23
  4     25  Jake Morneault          19:06.63
  5     36  Alex Scougall           19:26.83
  6   ( 39) Steve Scougall          19:37.54
  7   ( 79) Chris Lockhart          22:14.84

  3.   115  GRANBY MEMORIAL                          (18:58.62  94:53.14 0:41.35)
=======================================================
  1     15  Jeremy Ray              18:34.94
  2     18  Daniel Jacobs           18:45.71
  3     24  William Rice            19:03.21
  4     28  William Groskritz       19:12.99
  5     30  Zachary Ziemnicki       19:16.29
  6   ( 34) Blake Wickham           19:24.73
  7   ( 65) Niccolai Serebroakov    20:42.28

  4.   121  WINDHAM                                  (18:47.04  93:55.22 2:54.05)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jesus Osuba             17:18.91
  2      8  Christian Osuba         18:01.78
  3     14  Jonathan Roman          18:33.28
  4     43  Henry Gomez             19:48.29
  5     54  Caleb Nuhn              20:12.96
  6   ( 81) Michael Hua             24:06.86
  7   ( 82) Joshua Dupont           25:28.65

  5.   137  PITTSFIELD                               (19:07.87  95:39.39 1:29.90)
=======================================================
  1     10  Brenden Leary           18:19.88
  2     19  Thomas Lee              18:45.97
  3     31  Hunter Hoag             19:20.39
  4     33  Noah Casino             19:23.37
  5     44  Greg Fournier           19:49.78
  6   ( 47) Dylan Northrup          19:58.41
  7   ( 49) Noah Shepherson         19:59.80

  6.   163  SHEPAUG VALLEY                           (19:13.75  96:08.78 3:10.58)
=======================================================
  1      3  Clayton Firmender       17:31.56
  2     12  Erik Quist              18:22.42
  3     23  Ryan Welsh              19:00.51
  4     61  John Swanson            20:32.15
  5     64  Trevor MacGintie        20:42.14
  6   ( 71) Steve Williams          21:10.17

  7.   167  SUFFIELD                                 (19:18.94  96:34.72 2:23.18)
=======================================================
  1      6  Justin Walch            17:50.26
  2     27  Michael Allan           19:12.84
  3     29  Lukas Baker             19:15.12
  4     50  Thomas Rigby            20:03.06
  5     55  Ryan Cleaves            20:13.44
  6   ( 58) Zac Guilmette           20:23.09
  7   ( 80) Justin Cleaves          22:38.67

  8.   171  LITCHFIELD                               (19:22.58  96:52.90 2:13.06)
=======================================================
  1      7  Conor Courtney          17:57.71
  2     32  Mateo Tiul              19:21.14
  3     35  Peyton Mello            19:25.48
  4     46  Shawn Chen              19:57.80
  5     51  Antonio Muratori        20:10.77
  6   ( 73) John Donnelly           21:23.07
  7   ( 75) Garrett Conaghan        21:28.54

  9.   209  ENRICO FERMI                             (19:45.75  98:48.78 1:45.26)
=======================================================
  1     17  Garrett Choiniere       18:44.45
  2     21  Thomas Vose             18:55.08
  3     52  Quinn Gaston            20:11.50
  4     59  Sam Nash                20:28.04
  5     60  Erich Barnes            20:29.71
  6   ( 70) Noah Nash               21:06.09

 10.   233  IMMACULATE                               (19:54.74  99:33.72 2:29.07)
=======================================================
  1     13  Connor McNerney         18:22.62
  2     40  James Broderick         19:39.96
  3     48  Dominic Curra           19:58.93
  4     63  Nick Hatcher            20:40.52
  5     69  William Gasparrini      20:51.69
  6   ( 72) Michael Seamen          21:17.81
  7   ( 74) Chris Imperiolezzi      21:28.26

 11.   237  WATERTOWN                                (19:56.13  99:40.69 1:57.58)
=======================================================
  1     20  Connor Croke            18:46.56
  2     38  Trevor Gursky           19:32.35
  3     56  Ryan Johnston           20:17.06
  4     57  Nicholas Sasso          20:20.58
  5     66  Alexander Perugini      20:44.14
  6   ( 67) David Guo               20:50.62
  7   ( 68) Matthew Warren          20:51.32

 12.   247  UNIVERSITY                               (20:14.44  101:12.22 2:43.76)
=======================================================
  1     26  Abdullahi Aden          19:11.50
  2     41  Roderick Akwokem        19:42.14
  3     42  Austin Gallimore        19:44.15
  4     62  Dylan Lindsay           20:39.17
  5     76  Jamason Pestana         21:55.26
  6   ( 77) Spencer Woolfson        21:55.98
  7   ( 78) Lokesh Katiki           22:10.83

                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                              LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS VARSITY RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ===== 
    1    1  1979 Kaitlyn Hebert            12 GLASTONBURY               19:42.02  6:21 
    2    2  1985 Allison McArdle           11 GLASTONBURY               19:43.27  6:21 
    3    3  2665 Erica Hefnawy             12 STAPLES                   19:49.48  6:23 
    4    4  1785 Gwendolyn Geisler         11 CONARD                    20:30.43  6:37 
    5    5   367 Libby Salzman-Fisk        12 WILLIAM HALL              20:43.61  6:41 
    6    6  1989 Kaylee Stebbins           11 GLASTONBURY               20:49.18  6:43 
    7    7  1980 Gaelyn Kattman            10 GLASTONBURY               20:58.29  6:45 
    8    8  2405 Madeline Mondo            12 RHAM                      21:02.77  6:47 
    9    9  2676 Susannah Martin           10 STAPLES                   21:02.94  6:47 
   10   10  1978 Kathryn Hastings          11 GLASTONBURY               21:04.45  6:47 
   11   11  2507 Julie Longfritz           11 SIMSBURY                  21:09.95  6:49 
   12   12  2693 Katharine Smith           11 STAPLES                   21:12.84  6:50 
   13   13  2657 Elisabeth French          12 STAPLES                   21:25.89  6:54 
   14   14  2399 Mari Larcheveque          12 RHAM                      21:32.38  6:56 
   15   15  2244 Sarah Mawdsley            11 NEWTOWN                   21:32.61  6:57 
   16   16  1786 Eve Gilles                11 CONARD                    21:36.36  6:58 
   17   17  1778 Lindsay Chen              10 CONARD                    21:39.01  6:59 
   18   18  2587 Lauren Perkowski          11 SOUTHINGTON               21:46.61  7:01 
   19   19   306 Alyssa Freiman               WILLIAM HALL              21:46.84  7:01 
   20   20  2586 Gabi Napoli               11 SOUTHINGTON               21:50.59  7:02 
   21   21  1777 Margaret Byrne            12 CONARD                    21:51.56  7:03 
   22   22  2584 Catherine Myers           10 SOUTHINGTON               21:52.47  7:03 
   23   23  1885 Sheila Flaherty           11 DANIEL HAND               21:53.32  7:03 
   24   24  1704 Hannah Jones              10 BRISTOL CENTRAL           21:54.38  7:04 
   25   25  2678 Erin Munley               11 STAPLES                   21:58.15  7:05 
   26   26  2498 Abby Erasmus              12 SIMSBURY                  22:10.63  7:09 
   27   27   354 Gillian Hixson            12 WILLIAM HALL              22:12.97  7:10 
   28   28  2225 Emma Bayuk                11 NEWTOWN                   22:13.15  7:10 
   29   29  2490 Bella Albani              12 SIMSBURY                  22:13.43  7:10 
   30   30  2259 Erin Tressler             10 NEWTOWN                   22:13.74  7:10 
   31   31  2174 Rachael Suhie             11 MANCHESTER                22:16.12  7:11 
   32   32  2576 Amanda Hamel              12 SOUTHINGTON               22:18.60  7:11 
   33   33  1977 Sarah Hart                12 GLASTONBURY               22:20.55  7:12 
   34   34  1782 Nora Dynowski             10 CONARD                    22:22.05  7:12 
   35   35  2256 Hannah Schwartz           12 NEWTOWN                   22:22.05  7:12 
   36   36  2161 Kelly Ferrero             11 MANCHESTER                22:25.99  7:14 
   37   37  1907 Megan Phillips            10 DANIEL HAND               22:28.20  7:14 
   38   38  1986 Amanda Naylor              9 GLASTONBURY               22:29.73  7:15 
   39   39  2234 Madison Findley            9 NEWTOWN                   22:32.87  7:16 
   40       1927 Kaeli Baker               12 FARMINGTON                22:37.49  7:17 
   41   40  2510 Kat Makkavayev            11 SIMSBURY                  22:37.68  7:17 
   42   41  2568 Megan Albert              12 SOUTHINGTON               22:38.47  7:18 
   43   42  1792 Eli Hinerfeld             10 CONARD                    22:41.18  7:19 
   44   43  1794 Margaret Jamin            12 CONARD                    22:42.17  7:19 
   45   44  2856 Gabrielle Vega            10 TORRINGTON                22:42.23  7:19 
   46   45  2598 Carson Stifel             10 SOUTHINGTON               22:50.06  7:21 
   47   46  2237 Camille Johnson            9 NEWTOWN                   22:50.27  7:22 
   48   47  2673 Samantha Little           10 STAPLES                   22:55.13  7:23 
   49   48  1899 Gabrielle Martin          10 DANIEL HAND               23:00.23  7:25 
   50   49  2409 Ayla Thurstan             11 RHAM                      23:15.05  7:30 
   51   50  2404 Cassie Michaud            11 RHAM                      23:18.31  7:31 
   52   51  2200 Courtney Morin            11 NAUGATUCK                 23:18.34  7:31 
   53   52  2408 Nicole Parenchuck         12 RHAM                      23:21.08  7:31 
   54   53  2504 Annika Hildebrandt        10 SIMSBURY                  23:22.61  7:32 
   55   54  2160 Clare Farrell             10 MANCHESTER                23:25.34  7:33 
   56   55  2496 Callie Corbett            10 SIMSBURY                  23:25.84  7:33 
   57   56  2591 Faith Ritchie             11 SOUTHINGTON               23:28.09  7:34 
   58   57   330 Danna Alnajjar            12 WILLIAM HALL              23:31.02  7:35 
   59   58  1705 Haley Knox                12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           23:31.80  7:35 
   60   59  2243 Sarah Lyon                11 NEWTOWN                   23:34.24  7:36 
   61       1802 Emma Oriol                10 CONARD                    23:42.11  7:38 
   62   60  2169 Natalie Pacheco           11 MANCHESTER                23:43.57  7:39 
   63   61  1913 Madeleine Yaggi           11 DANIEL HAND               23:46.90  7:40 
   64   62  1878 Kori-Anne Citrin          12 DANIEL HAND               23:52.12  7:41 
   65   63  2390 Reileigh Fleeher           9 RHAM                      23:59.93  7:44 
   66   64  2653 Anna Eichorn              11 STAPLES                   24:03.98  7:45 
   67   65  2170 Julia Pardi               10 MANCHESTER                24:04.69  7:45 
   68   66  2410 Julia Turo                 9 RHAM                      24:05.61  7:46 
   69   67  1702 Ashley Cummings           10 BRISTOL CENTRAL           24:13.73  7:48 
   70   68  1708 Amber Skinzera            12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           24:15.51  7:49 
   71   69   340 Taylor Coursey            12 WILLIAM HALL              24:18.09  7:50 
   72   70   345 Giselle Epstein           10 WILLIAM HALL              24:21.74  7:51 
   73   71  1886 Madeline Gould            12 DANIEL HAND               24:26.56  7:53 
   74   72   342 Julia Demichele           11 WILLIAM HALL              24:32.06  7:54 
   75   73  1877 Colleen Caruth            10 DANIEL HAND               24:58.47  8:03 
   76   74  2196 Brittany Burkman          11 NAUGATUCK                 25:29.69  8:13 
   77   75  2203 Lauren Stankiewicz        10 NAUGATUCK                 25:35.56  8:15 
   78   76  2204 Harmony Sturdivant        12 NAUGATUCK                 25:37.06  8:15 
   79   77  2205 Elizabeth Trumbley        11 NAUGATUCK                 26:16.25  8:28 
   80   78  1707 Gabby Raymond             11 BRISTOL CENTRAL           26:35.63  8:34 
   81   79  1706 Christi Peabody           10 BRISTOL CENTRAL           26:35.74  8:34 
   82   80  2850 Ashlynn Cook              11 TORRINGTON                26:59.73  8:42 
   83   81  2854 Maria Lovetere            12 TORRINGTON                27:03.70  8:43 
   84   82  2168 Jane Nolan                10 MANCHESTER                27:05.39  8:44 
   85   83  2852 Emmy Fedor                12 TORRINGTON                27:12.25  8:46 
   86   84  2162 Meredith Hartnett         10 MANCHESTER                27:40.75  8:55 
   87   85  1703 Natalia Jesionka          10 BRISTOL CENTRAL           28:16.87  9:07 
   88   86  2847 Chloe Barto               12 TORRINGTON                30:47.79  9:55 


                      LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS VARSITY RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    26  GLASTONBURY                              (20:27.44  102:17.21 1:22.43)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kaitlyn Hebert          19:42.02
  2      2  Allison McArdle         19:43.27
  3      6  Kaylee Stebbins         20:49.18
  4      7  Gaelyn Kattman          20:58.29
  5     10  Kathryn Hastings        21:04.45
  6   ( 33) Sarah Hart              22:20.55
  7   ( 38) Amanda Naylor           22:29.73

  2.    62  STAPLES                                  (21:05.86  105:29.30 2:08.67)
=======================================================
  1      3  Erica Hefnawy           19:49.48
  2      9  Susannah Martin         21:02.94
  3     12  Katharine Smith         21:12.84
  4     13  Elisabeth French        21:25.89
  5     25  Erin Munley             21:58.15
  6   ( 47) Samantha Little         22:55.13
  7   ( 64) Anna Eichorn            24:03.98

  3.    92  CONARD                                   (21:35.88  107:59.41 1:51.62)
=======================================================
  1      4  Gwendolyn Geisler       20:30.43
  2     16  Eve Gilles              21:36.36
  3     17  Lindsay Chen            21:39.01
  4     21  Margaret Byrne          21:51.56
  5     34  Nora Dynowski           22:22.05
  6   ( 42) Eli Hinerfeld           22:41.18
  7   ( 43) Margaret Jamin          22:42.17

  4.   133  SOUTHINGTON                              (22:05.34  110:26.74 0:51.86)
=======================================================
  1     18  Lauren Perkowski        21:46.61
  2     20  Gabi Napoli             21:50.59
  3     22  Catherine Myers         21:52.47
  4     32  Amanda Hamel            22:18.60
  5     41  Megan Albert            22:38.47
  6   ( 45) Carson Stifel           22:50.06
  7   ( 56) Faith Ritchie           23:28.09

  5.   147  NEWTOWN                                  (22:10.88  110:54.42 1:00.26)
=======================================================
  1     15  Sarah Mawdsley          21:32.61
  2     28  Emma Bayuk              22:13.15
  3     30  Erin Tressler           22:13.74
  4     35  Hannah Schwartz         22:22.05
  5     39  Madison Findley         22:32.87
  6   ( 46) Camille Johnson         22:50.27
  7   ( 59) Sarah Lyon              23:34.24

  6.   159  SIMSBURY                                 (22:18.86  111:34.30 2:12.66)
=======================================================
  1     11  Julie Longfritz         21:09.95
  2     26  Abby Erasmus            22:10.63
  3     29  Bella Albani            22:13.43
  4     40  Kat Makkavayev          22:37.68
  5     53  Annika Hildebrandt      23:22.61
  6   ( 55) Callie Corbett          23:25.84

  7.   173  RHAM                                     (22:29.91  112:29.59 2:18.31)
=======================================================
  1      8  Madeline Mondo          21:02.77
  2     14  Mari Larcheveque        21:32.38
  3     49  Ayla Thurstan           23:15.05
  4     50  Cassie Michaud          23:18.31
  5     52  Nicole Parenchuck       23:21.08
  6   ( 63) Reileigh Fleeher        23:59.93
  7   ( 66) Julia Turo              24:05.61

  8.   177  WILLIAM HALL                             (22:30.50  112:32.53 3:34.48)
=======================================================
  1      5  Libby Salzman-Fisk      20:43.61
  2     19  Alyssa Freiman          21:46.84
  3     27  Gillian Hixson          22:12.97
  4     57  Danna Alnajjar          23:31.02
  5     69  Taylor Coursey          24:18.09
  6   ( 70) Giselle Epstein         24:21.74
  7   ( 72) Julia Demichele         24:32.06

  9.   231  DANIEL HAND                              (23:00.15  115:00.77 1:58.80)
=======================================================
  1     23  Sheila Flaherty         21:53.32
  2     37  Megan Phillips          22:28.20
  3     48  Gabrielle Martin        23:00.23
  4     61  Madeleine Yaggi         23:46.90
  5     62  Kori-Anne Citrin        23:52.12
  6   ( 71) Madeline Gould          24:26.56
  7   ( 73) Colleen Caruth          24:58.47

 10.   246  MANCHESTER                               (23:11.14  115:55.71 1:48.57)
=======================================================
  1     31  Rachael Suhie           22:16.12
  2     36  Kelly Ferrero           22:25.99
  3     54  Clare Farrell           23:25.34
  4     60  Natalie Pacheco         23:43.57
  5     65  Julia Pardi             24:04.69
  6   ( 82) Jane Nolan              27:05.39
  7   ( 84) Meredith Hartnett       27:40.75

 11.   295  BRISTOL CENTRAL                          (24:06.21  120:31.05 4:41.25)
=======================================================
  1     24  Hannah Jones            21:54.38
  2     58  Haley Knox              23:31.80
  3     67  Ashley Cummings         24:13.73
  4     68  Amber Skinzera          24:15.51
  5     78  Gabby Raymond           26:35.63
  6   ( 79) Christi Peabody         26:35.74
  7   ( 85) Natalia Jesionka        28:16.87

 12.   353  NAUGATUCK                                (25:15.38  126:16.90 2:57.91)
=======================================================
  1     51  Courtney Morin          23:18.34
  2     74  Brittany Burkman        25:29.69
  3     75  Lauren Stankiewicz      25:35.56
  4     76  Harmony Sturdivant      25:37.06
  5     77  Elizabeth Trumbley      26:16.25

 13.   374  TORRINGTON                               (26:57.14  134:45.70 8:05.56)
=======================================================
  1     44  Gabrielle Vega          22:42.23
  2     80  Ashlynn Cook            26:59.73
  3     81  Maria Lovetere          27:03.70
  4     83  Emmy Fedor              27:12.25
  5     86  Chloe Barto             30:47.79


                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                              LARGE SCHOOL BOYS VARSITY RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      S Yr School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= = == ========================= ======== ===== 
    1    1   418 Ari Klau                  M 12 WILLIAM HALL              16:06.69  5:12 
    2    2   424 Grant O'Connor            M 12 WILLIAM HALL              16:19.27  5:16 
    3    3  2016 Randy Neish               M 11 GLASTONBURY               16:30.30  5:19 
    4    4  2737 Oliver Hickson            M 12 STAPLES                   16:37.55  5:22 
    5    5  2708 Jake Berman               M 12 STAPLES                   16:46.87  5:25 
    6    6  1965 Palmer Weimann            M 12 FARMINGTON                16:54.60  5:27 
    7    7  2017 Roberto Piotto            M 12 GLASTONBURY               17:00.78  5:29 
    8    8  1819 Alec Ferguson-Hul         M 12 CONARD                    17:01.52  5:29 
    9    9  2726 Ben Foster                M 11 STAPLES                   17:13.79  5:33 
   10   10  1757 James Yost                M 12 CANTON                    17:21.19  5:36 
   11   11  2533 Andrew Gutierrez          M 12 SIMSBURY                  17:21.29  5:36 
   12   12  2747 James Lewis               M 11 STAPLES                   17:21.44  5:36 
   13   13  2734 Brandon Harrington        M 10 STAPLES                   17:22.63  5:36 
   14   14   378 Devon Aldave              M 12 WILLIAM HALL              17:25.14  5:37 
   15   15  2191 Joseph Ruggiero           M 12 MANCHESTER                17:28.33  5:38 
   16   16  2009 Gabe Julien               M 12 GLASTONBURY               17:32.96  5:39 
   17   17  2610 Sean Garrison             M 11 SOUTHINGTON               17:34.41  5:40 
   18   18  2527 Solomon Davis             M  9 SIMSBURY                  17:35.50  5:40 
   19   19  1724 Josh Signore              M 12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           17:42.33  5:42 
   20   20   408 Benjamin Gross            M 12 WILLIAM HALL              17:43.47  5:43 
   21   21  2561 Daniel Schmetterlin       M 12 SIMSBURY                  17:50.26  5:45 
   22   22  2538 Conall Hughes             M 12 SIMSBURY                  17:50.55  5:45 
   23   23  1756 Dean Yost                 M 12 CANTON                    17:52.16  5:46 
   24   24  2090 John Reagle               M 12 GUILFORD                  17:54.26  5:46 
   25   25  2520 Joseph Adorno             M 12 SIMSBURY                  17:55.04  5:47 
   26   26  2566 Matthew Werner            M 12 SIMSBURY                  17:56.84  5:47 
   27   27  1964 Edward Tomasso            M 12 FARMINGTON                17:57.27  5:47 
   28   28  2616 Mark Murdy                M 10 SOUTHINGTON               17:59.31  5:48 
   29   29  2187 Jakob Lopez               M 11 MANCHESTER                18:02.16  5:49 
   30   30   381 Max Aronow                M 12 WILLIAM HALL              18:02.34  5:49 
   31   31  2744 Daniel Landy              M 12 STAPLES                   18:02.79  5:49 
   32   32  2181 Brian Coyne               M 11 MANCHESTER                18:03.89  5:49 
   33   33  2529 Thomas Durst              M 12 SIMSBURY                  18:06.93  5:50 
   34   34  2018 Chris Reeves              M 10 GLASTONBURY               18:11.11  5:52 
   35   35  2602 Brandon Bayron            M 12 SOUTHINGTON               18:12.30  5:52 
   36   36   415 Jonathan Kaback           M 10 WILLIAM HALL              18:12.36  5:52 
   37   37  2002 Chris Dency               M 10 GLASTONBURY               18:15.73  5:53 
   38   38  2022 Matt Silas                M 12 GLASTONBURY               18:16.61  5:53 
   39   39  1828 Ben Hadra                 M 12 CONARD                    18:22.89  5:55 
   40   40  1737 Will Briggs               M 11 CANTON                    18:23.00  5:56 
   41   41  1726 Matt Varnum               M 11 BRISTOL CENTRAL           18:26.33  5:57 
   42   42  2719 Luis Cruz                 M 12 STAPLES                   18:27.58  5:57 
   43   43  2087 Brendan O'Callahan        M  9 GUILFORD                  18:27.67  5:57 
   44   44  1868 Brian Torsiello           M 12 CONARD                    18:32.76  5:59 
   45   45  2077 Josh Cramp Ton            M 11 GUILFORD                  18:33.17  5:59 
   46   46  1755 Jake Whittingslow         M 11 CANTON                    18:35.53  6:00 
   47   47  2282 Brendan Reeds             M 10 NEWTOWN                   18:35.84  6:00 
   48   48  2618 Jack Myers                M 12 SOUTHINGTON               18:36.44  6:00 
   49   49  2267 Ethan Burg                M 11 NEWTOWN                   18:39.65  6:01 
   50   50   391 John Cassidy              M 12 WILLIAM HALL              18:40.35  6:01 
   51   51  1747 Zach Oliver               M 11 CANTON                    18:42.84  6:02 
   52   52  2185 Thomas Kropp              M 10 MANCHESTER                18:47.27  6:03 
   53   53  2012 Spencer Leclaire          M 10 GLASTONBURY               18:49.67  6:04 
   54   54  2263 Dylan Bartlett            M 10 NEWTOWN                   18:50.41  6:04 
   55   55  2088 Lucas O'Callahan          M 10 GUILFORD                  18:57.53  6:07 
   56   56  1712 Andrew Damon-Smith        M 12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           18:58.30  6:07 
   57   57  2080 Adam Germaine             M 11 GUILFORD                  18:59.47  6:07 
   58   58  1722 Jean Rioux                M 12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           19:06.17  6:09 
   59   59  1719 Josh Nelson               M 12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           19:09.23  6:10 
   60   60  2176 Ryan Adams                M 12 MANCHESTER                19:09.67  6:11 
   61   61  1937 Trent Blaszko             M 11 FARMINGTON                19:19.66  6:14 
   62   62  2446 Joe Sciano                M  9 RHAM                      19:19.67  6:14 
   63   63  1713 Hunter Damon-Smith        M 10 BRISTOL CENTRAL           19:27.79  6:16 
   64   64  2604 Dylan Breutzmann          M 10 SOUTHINGTON               19:32.10  6:18 
   65   65  2286 Joey Whelan               M 12 NEWTOWN                   19:32.83  6:18 
   66   66  2274 Jason Ferrari             M 12 NEWTOWN                   19:35.60  6:19 
   67   67  1851 Isaac Oda-Bayliss         M 12 CONARD                    19:36.69  6:19 
   68   68  1843 Christopher Mello         M 12 CONARD                    19:40.74  6:21 
   69   69  1950 Jared Lomangino           M 11 FARMINGTON                19:49.79  6:23 
   70   70  2218 Brandon Thomas            M 10 NAUGATUCK                 19:52.46  6:24 
   71   71  1752 Augie Shaw                M 12 CANTON                    19:55.03  6:25 
   72   72  2078 Finn Davidson             M 10 GUILFORD                  19:55.96  6:25 
   73   73  2427 Owen Henderschedt         M 11 RHAM                      20:00.20  6:27 
   74   74  2279 Dylan Lew                 M 10 NEWTOWN                   20:09.85  6:30 
   75   75  1749 Ethan Porter              M 10 CANTON                    20:13.80  6:31 
   76   76  1841 Spencer Maslin            M 12 CONARD                    20:19.67  6:33 
   77   77  2617 Tom Murdy                 M 10 SOUTHINGTON               20:23.47  6:34 
   78   78  1718 Roberto Luis-Fuentes      M 11 BRISTOL CENTRAL           20:30.62  6:37 
   79   79  1861 Samuel Prescott           M 12 CONARD                    20:35.15  6:38 
   80   80  2447 Liam Shea                 M 12 RHAM                      20:37.25  6:39 
   81   81  2268 Joey Conrod               M 10 NEWTOWN                   20:40.84  6:40 
   82   82  2426 Andrew Greenlaw           M 12 RHAM                      20:43.56  6:41 
   83   83  1955 Jeff Pelland              M 10 FARMINGTON                20:47.26  6:42 
   84   84  2600 Jake Aparo                M 10 SOUTHINGTON               20:52.64  6:44 
   85   85  1962 Cordell Szot              M 12 FARMINGTON                20:55.32  6:45 
   86   86  2222 Michael Zamani            M 11 NAUGATUCK                 20:56.27  6:45 
   87   87  2178 William Armstrong         M 11 MANCHESTER                21:00.82  6:46 
   88   88  2215 Brian Reilly              M 12 NAUGATUCK                 21:01.86  6:47 
   89   89  2454 Devin Watt                M 12 RHAM                      21:09.49  6:49 
   90   90  2439 Kyle O'Brien              M 12 RHAM                      21:11.29  6:50 
   91   91  2441 Jacob Ouellette           M 10 RHAM                      21:12.56  6:50 
   92   92  2864 Shadow Pereira            M 11 TORRINGTON                21:20.14  6:53 
   93   93  1959 Joe Siuta                 M 12 FARMINGTON                21:37.91  6:58 
   94   94  2208 Joseph Dempsey            M 10 NAUGATUCK                 21:38.10  6:58 
   95   95  2861 Jacob Galeazzi            M 11 TORRINGTON                22:15.13  7:10 
   96   96  2212 Scott Kostka              M 11 NAUGATUCK                 22:16.20  7:11 
   97   97  2860 Mike Galan                M 10 TORRINGTON                23:06.07  7:27 
   98   98  2859 Ryan Cooper               M 11 TORRINGTON                23:14.07  7:29 
   99   99  2866 Andy Photohirath          M 10 TORRINGTON                23:31.80  7:35 
  100  100  2221 Matt Wahl                 M 10 NAUGATUCK                 23:37.91  7:37 
  101  101  2862 Jonah Heiland             M 12 TORRINGTON                23:47.83  7:40 
  102  102  2867 Anthony Sidharta          M 10 TORRINGTON                24:04.84  7:46 

                      LARGE SCHOOL BOYS VARSITY RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    43  STAPLES                                  (17:04.45  85:22.28 0:45.08)
=======================================================
  1      4  Oliver Hickson          16:37.55
  2      5  Jake Berman             16:46.87
  3      9  Ben Foster              17:13.79
  4     12  James Lewis             17:21.44
  5     13  Brandon Harrington      17:22.63
  6   ( 31) Daniel Landy            18:02.79
  7   ( 42) Luis Cruz               18:27.58

  2.    67  WILLIAM HALL                             (17:07.38  85:36.91 1:55.65)
=======================================================
  1      1  Ari Klau                16:06.69
  2      2  Grant O'Connor          16:19.27
  3     14  Devon Aldave            17:25.14
  4     20  Benjamin Gross          17:43.47
  5     30  Max Aronow              18:02.34
  6   ( 36) Jonathan Kaback         18:12.36
  7   ( 50) John Cassidy            18:40.35

  3.    97  SIMSBURY                                 (17:42.52  88:32.64 0:33.75)
=======================================================
  1     11  Andrew Gutierrez        17:21.29
  2     18  Solomon Davis           17:35.50
  3     21  Daniel Schmetterlin     17:50.26
  4     22  Conall Hughes           17:50.55
  5     25  Joseph Adorno           17:55.04
  6   ( 26) Matthew Werner          17:56.84
  7   ( 33) Thomas Durst            18:06.93

  4.    97  GLASTONBURY                              (17:30.17  87:30.88 1:45.43)
=======================================================
  1      3  Randy Neish             16:30.30
  2      7  Roberto Piotto          17:00.78
  3     16  Gabe Julien             17:32.96
  4     34  Chris Reeves            18:11.11
  5     37  Chris Dency             18:15.73
  6   ( 38) Matt Silas              18:16.61
  7   ( 53) Spencer Leclaire        18:49.67

  5.   170  CANTON                                   (18:10.94  90:54.72 1:21.65)
=======================================================
  1     10  James Yost              17:21.19
  2     23  Dean Yost               17:52.16
  3     40  Will Briggs             18:23.00
  4     46  Jake Whittingslow       18:35.53
  5     51  Zach Oliver             18:42.84
  6   ( 71) Augie Shaw              19:55.03
  7   ( 75) Ethan Porter            20:13.80

  6.   188  MANCHESTER                               (18:18.26  91:31.32 1:41.34)
=======================================================
  1     15  Joseph Ruggiero         17:28.33
  2     29  Jakob Lopez             18:02.16
  3     32  Brian Coyne             18:03.89
  4     52  Thomas Kropp            18:47.27
  5     60  Ryan Adams              19:09.67
  6   ( 87) William Armstrong       21:00.82

  7.   192  SOUTHINGTON                              (18:22.91  91:54.56 1:57.69)
=======================================================
  1     17  Sean Garrison           17:34.41
  2     28  Mark Murdy              17:59.31
  3     35  Brandon Bayron          18:12.30
  4     48  Jack Myers              18:36.44
  5     64  Dylan Breutzmann        19:32.10
  6   ( 77) Tom Murdy               20:23.47
  7   ( 84) Jake Aparo              20:52.64

  8.   224  GUILFORD                                 (18:34.42  92:52.10 1:05.21)
=======================================================
  1     24  John Reagle             17:54.26
  2     43  Brendan O'Callahan      18:27.67
  3     45  Josh Cramp Ton          18:33.17
  4     55  Lucas O'Callahan        18:57.53
  5     57  Adam Germaine           18:59.47
  6   ( 72) Finn Davidson           19:55.96

  9.   226  CONARD                                   (18:38.92  93:14.60 2:39.22)
=======================================================
  1      8  Alec Ferguson-Hul       17:01.52
  2     39  Ben Hadra               18:22.89
  3     44  Brian Torsiello         18:32.76
  4     67  Isaac Oda-Bayliss       19:36.69
  5     68  Christopher Mello       19:40.74
  6   ( 76) Spencer Maslin          20:19.67
  7   ( 79) Samuel Prescott         20:35.15

 10.   233  BRISTOL CENTRAL                          (18:40.47  93:22.36 1:26.90)
=======================================================
  1     19  Josh Signore            17:42.33
  2     41  Matt Varnum             18:26.33
  3     56  Andrew Damon-Smith      18:58.30
  4     58  Jean Rioux              19:06.17
  5     59  Josh Nelson             19:09.23
  6   ( 63) Hunter Damon-Smith      19:27.79
  7   ( 78) Roberto Luis-Fuentes    20:30.62

 11.   246  FARMINGTON                               (18:57.71  94:48.58 3:52.66)
=======================================================
  1      6  Palmer Weimann          16:54.60
  2     27  Edward Tomasso          17:57.27
  3     61  Trent Blaszko           19:19.66
  4     69  Jared Lomangino         19:49.79
  5     83  Jeff Pelland            20:47.26
  6   ( 85) Cordell Szot            20:55.32
  7   ( 93) Joe Siuta               21:37.91

 12.   281  NEWTOWN                                  (19:02.86  95:14.33 0:59.76)
=======================================================
  1     47  Brendan Reeds           18:35.84
  2     49  Ethan Burg              18:39.65
  3     54  Dylan Bartlett          18:50.41
  4     65  Joey Whelan             19:32.83
  5     66  Jason Ferrari           19:35.60
  6   ( 74) Dylan Lew               20:09.85
  7   ( 81) Joey Conrod             20:40.84

 13.   386  RHAM                                     (20:22.03  101:50.17 1:49.82)
=======================================================
  1     62  Joe Sciano              19:19.67
  2     73  Owen Henderschedt       20:00.20
  3     80  Liam Shea               20:37.25
  4     82  Andrew Greenlaw         20:43.56
  5     89  Devin Watt              21:09.49
  6   ( 90) Kyle O'Brien            21:11.29
  7   ( 91) Jacob Ouellette         21:12.56

 14.   434  NAUGATUCK                                (21:08.97  105:44.89 2:23.74)
=======================================================
  1     70  Brandon Thomas          19:52.46
  2     86  Michael Zamani          20:56.27
  3     88  Brian Reilly            21:01.86
  4     94  Joseph Dempsey          21:38.10
  5     96  Scott Kostka            22:16.20
  6   (100) Matt Wahl               23:37.91

 15.   481  TORRINGTON                               (22:41.44  113:27.21 2:11.66)
=======================================================
  1     92  Shadow Pereira          21:20.14
  2     95  Jacob Galeazzi          22:15.13
  3     97  Mike Galan              23:06.07
  4     98  Ryan Cooper             23:14.07
  5     99  Andy Photohirath        23:31.80
  6   (101) Jonah Heiland           23:47.83
  7   (102) Anthony Sidharta        24:04.84

                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                                SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS JV RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= ========================= ======== ===== 
    1    1  2783 Delilah Askegreen         SUFFIELD                  23:26.25  7:33 
    2    2  2787 Hanna Englander           SUFFIELD                  23:30.19  7:34 
    3       1731 Emma Frawley              CANTON                    24:47.35  7:59 
    4       1763 Najae White               CAPITAL PREPARATORY       25:05.87  8:05 
    5    3   309 Kayla Kishonis            WATERTOWN                 25:25.61  8:12 
    6    4  2786 Julia Bishop              SUFFIELD                  25:44.11  8:17 
    7    5  2339 Lucia Shuff-Heck          PITTSFIELD                25:47.78  8:19 
    8       2098 Lauren Cirone             IMMACULATE                26:06.97  8:25 
    9    6   312 Kristen Nelson            WATERTOWN                 26:25.65  8:31 
   10    7   304 Elizabeth Downey          WATERTOWN                 26:26.79  8:31 
   11       1760 Kyla Goodwine             CAPITAL PREPARATORY       26:54.61  8:40 
   12       2822 Brianna Creech            THOMASTON                 27:00.84  8:42 
   13    8   311 Gabrielle Mayo            WATERTOWN                 27:07.29  8:44 
   14    9  2793 Olivia Motherway          SUFFIELD                  27:19.71  8:48 
   15   10  2325 Kasey Harrington          PITTSFIELD                27:49.50  8:58 
   16   11  2345 Kylee Williams            PITTSFIELD                27:50.30  8:58 
   17   12  2314 Brianna Carmona           PITTSFIELD                28:41.37  9:15 
   18   13  2311 Victoria Bailey           PITTSFIELD                29:02.67  9:21 
   19       2101 Ysabelle Esteban          IMMACULATE                29:34.89  9:32 
   20   14  2333 Meagan Milligan           PITTSFIELD                29:55.53  9:38 
   21   15   303 Kayleigh Cooke            WATERTOWN                 30:00.17  9:40 
   22   16  2790 Mady Kadamus              SUFFIELD                  30:10.36  9:43 
   23   17  2788 Eva Hogan                 SUFFIELD                  30:10.46  9:43 
   24   18  2332 Alicia McKeon             PITTSFIELD                30:19.35  9:46 
   25       1733 Grace Otte-Cheney         CANTON                    30:22.44  9:47 
   26       2032 Halley Fede               GRANBY MEMORIAL           30:52.57  9:57 
   27       2826 Sarah Fainer              THOMASTON                 32:32.08 10:29 
   28       2813 Ashley Wang               THE GILBERT SCHOOL        32:48.10 10:34 
   29       2029 Samantha Cipkas           GRANBY MEMORIAL           32:57.74 10:37 
   30       2829 Crystal Smail             THOMASTON                 33:03.25 10:39 
   31       2310 Madison Backer            PITTSFIELD                34:07.83 11:00 
   32       2824 Kristina Dvilinskas       THOMASTON                 34:19.28 11:03 
   33       2110 Maddy Wedvik              IMMACULATE                34:51.73 11:14 
   34       2319 Kendra Cross              PITTSFIELD                36:34.71 11:47 
   35       2309 Aneisha Ayala             PITTSFIELD                36:48.98 11:51 
   36       2033 Bethany Kanter            GRANBY MEMORIAL           37:31.11 12:05 

                        SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS JV RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    32  SUFFIELD                                 (26:02.12  130:10.62 6:44.11)
=======================================================
  1      1  Delilah Askegreen       23:26.25
  2      2  Hanna Englander         23:30.19
  3      4  Julia Bishop            25:44.11
  4      9  Olivia Motherway        27:19.71
  5     16  Mady Kadamus            30:10.36
  6   ( 17) Eva Hogan               30:10.46

  2.    39  WATERTOWN                                (27:05.10  135:25.51 4:34.56)
=======================================================
  1      3  Kayla Kishonis          25:25.61
  2      6  Kristen Nelson          26:25.65
  3      7  Elizabeth Downey        26:26.79
  4      8  Gabrielle Mayo          27:07.29
  5     15  Kayleigh Cooke          30:00.17

  3.    51  PITTSFIELD                               (27:50.32  139:11.62 3:14.89)
=======================================================
  1      5  Lucia Shuff-Heck        25:47.78
  2     10  Kasey Harrington        27:49.50
  3     11  Kylee Williams          27:50.30
  4     12  Brianna Carmona         28:41.37
  5     13  Victoria Bailey         29:02.67
  6   ( 14) Meagan Milligan         29:55.53
  7   ( 18) Alicia McKeon           30:19.35


                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                                 SMALL SCHOOL BOYS JV RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= ========================= ======== ===== 
    1    1  2485 Sean Welsh                SHEPAUG VALLEY            19:51.97  6:24 
    2    2  2304 Chris Mangini             NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     19:54.29  6:25 
    3    3  2056 Andrew Jennings           GRANBY MEMORIAL           19:59.58  6:27 
    4    4  2072 Noah Weymouth             GRANBY MEMORIAL           20:01.83  6:27 
    5    5  2063 Malcolm Mongeau           GRANBY MEMORIAL           20:05.64  6:29 
    6    6  2474 James Kennedy             SHEPAUG VALLEY            20:30.72  6:37 
    7       1772 Antonio Rodriquez         CAPITAL PREPARATORY       20:32.97  6:37 
    8    7  2058 Grant Kimble              GRANBY MEMORIAL           20:37.26  6:39 
    9    8  2364 Ben Meisl                 PITTSFIELD                20:43.36  6:41 
   10    9  2832 Eric Desmarais            THOMASTON                 20:48.71  6:42 
   11   10  2833 Michael Duggan            THOMASTON                 20:56.54  6:45 
   12   11  2360 Jacob Martin              PITTSFIELD                20:58.83  6:46 
   13   12  2831 Andrew Desmarais          THOMASTON                 21:05.10  6:48 
   14   13  2362 Ethan McCandless          PITTSFIELD                21:06.07  6:48 
   15   14  2354 Emanuel Hurvitz           PITTSFIELD                21:07.79  6:49 
   16   15  2466 Connor Douskey            SHEPAUG VALLEY            21:08.61  6:49 
   17   16  2374 Matt Salvie               PITTSFIELD                21:08.68  6:49 
   18   17   317 Gani Bebri                WATERTOWN                 21:09.34  6:49 
   19   18  2060 Colin McManus             GRANBY MEMORIAL           21:14.50  6:51 
   20   19  2877 Nick Giove                UNIVERSITY                21:22.43  6:53 
   21   20  2069 Michael Spence            GRANBY MEMORIAL           21:26.44  6:55 
   22   21  2475 Kyle Lamay                SHEPAUG VALLEY            21:29.34  6:55 
   23   22  2368 Austin Pedercini          PITTSFIELD                21:32.96  6:57 
   24       1775 Raylend Wilson            CAPITAL PREPARATORY       21:34.04  6:57 
   25   23  2299 Matthew Dimartino         NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     21:39.86  6:59 
   26   24  2473 Cody Jordan               SHEPAUG VALLEY            21:40.60  6:59 
   27   25  2355 Noah Kimball-Demb         PITTSFIELD                21:49.43  7:02 
   28   26  2129 Sam Noguiera              IMMACULATE                21:51.41  7:03 
   29       2371 Cameron Pope              PITTSFIELD                21:54.98  7:04 
   30       2806 John Nieroda              SUFFIELD                  21:56.44  7:04 
   31   27  2123 Phil Kalberg              IMMACULATE                21:57.34  7:05 
   32       2815 Andrew Christensen        THE GILBERT SCHOOL        22:00.58  7:06 
   33   28  2057 Nathan Kendrick           GRANBY MEMORIAL           22:03.81  7:07 
   34   29  2481 Ron Seger                 SHEPAUG VALLEY            22:06.02  7:07 
   35       2052 Owen Harter               GRANBY MEMORIAL           22:07.70  7:08 
   36       2147 Aaron Landau              LITCHFIELD                22:08.48  7:08 
   37       2369 Ian Phair                 PITTSFIELD                22:08.77  7:08 
   38       2814 Jordan Brugmann           THE GILBERT SCHOOL        22:14.36  7:10 
   39       2047 David Bignelli            GRANBY MEMORIAL           22:20.03  7:12 
   40   30  2834 Joshua Gallo              THOMASTON                 22:21.05  7:12 
   41       2804 Henry Mayne               SUFFIELD                  22:21.54  7:12 
   42   31  2879 Mathieu Letendre          UNIVERSITY                22:22.80  7:13 
   43   32  2873 Liam Bristol              UNIVERSITY                22:24.29  7:13 
   44   33  2846 Jon Yatco                 THOMASTON                 22:34.72  7:17 
   45       1769 Maliek Matthews           CAPITAL PREPARATORY       22:36.42  7:17 
   46       2070 Ethan Sweetland           GRANBY MEMORIAL           22:38.83  7:18 
   47       2373 Kevin Rayner              PITTSFIELD                22:42.98  7:19 
   48       2347 Ali Bourzqui              PITTSFIELD                22:43.93  7:19 
   49       2370 Nikolai Pixley            PITTSFIELD                22:49.26  7:21 
   50   34  2305 Sam Schiffer              NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     22:59.78  7:25 
   51   35  2472 Nick Iannazzo             SHEPAUG VALLEY            23:00.98  7:25 
   52   36  2887 Matt Walker               UNIVERSITY                23:03.37  7:26 
   53       2800 Henry Cutler              SUFFIELD                  23:06.54  7:27 
   54   37  2844 Nick Skaret               THOMASTON                 23:09.20  7:28 
   55   38  2307 Alex Trotto               NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     23:10.50  7:28 
   56       2048 Isaac Brown               GRANBY MEMORIAL           23:11.19  7:28 
   57       1923 Alex Jensen               ENRICO FERMI              23:16.40  7:30 
   58   39  2296 Brandon Beland            NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     23:38.23  7:37 
   59   40  2874 Patrick Corrigan          UNIVERSITY                23:38.76  7:37 
   60       2064 A.J. Neumann              GRANBY MEMORIAL           23:43.09  7:39 
   61       2067 Brendan Sayers            GRANBY MEMORIAL           23:46.43  7:40 
   62       2464 Ralph Caprilozzi          SHEPAUG VALLEY            24:00.28  7:44 
   63       2363 Brandon McKinney          PITTSFIELD                24:04.57  7:45 
   64       2476 Ryan Lamay                SHEPAUG VALLEY            24:08.17  7:47 
   65   41   316 Jack Battaglia            WATERTOWN                 24:15.05  7:49 
   66       1921 Jacob Ekenbarger          ENRICO FERMI              24:20.36  7:51 
   67       2046 Michael Atkinson-Woo      GRANBY MEMORIAL           24:23.51  7:52 
   68       2383 Cameron Volastro          PITTSFIELD                24:30.23  7:54 
   69   42   325 Ahmed Malik               WATERTOWN                 24:46.36  7:59 
   70   43  2885 Tom Rivet                 UNIVERSITY                24:52.96  8:01 
   71   44  2837 Liam Krasnowski           THOMASTON                 24:57.67  8:03 
   72       2845 Kyle Szymanski            THOMASTON                 24:58.36  8:03 
   73       2470 Nick Fleming              SHEPAUG VALLEY            25:15.84  8:08 
   74   45  2124 Brian Kerins              IMMACULATE                25:19.19  8:09 
   75       2841 Manny Santos              THOMASTON                 25:27.37  8:12 
   76   46   324 Finn Lindstrom            WATERTOWN                 25:39.08  8:16 
   77   47   320 Noah Difelice             WATERTOWN                 25:49.46  8:19 
   78       2467 Austin Dutcher            SHEPAUG VALLEY            26:18.49  8:29 
   79       2050 Alex Groneman             GRANBY MEMORIAL           26:28.12  8:32 
   80   48  2301 Mike Jerram               NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL     26:33.90  8:34 
   81   49  2137 Zack Zuccala              IMMACULATE                26:59.06  8:42 
   82       2062 Gabriel Mongeau           GRANBY MEMORIAL           27:03.20  8:43 
   83       2803 Joey Lavalla              SUFFIELD                  27:23.21  8:49 
   84       2357 Emery Korte               PITTSFIELD                28:14.23  9:06 
   85   50  2882 Aton Martell              UNIVERSITY                29:22.13  9:28 
   86   51  2130 Matt Olencki              IMMACULATE                29:56.74  9:39 
   87   52   319 Logan Deros               WATERTOWN                 30:34.00  9:51 


                         SMALL SCHOOL BOYS JV RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  GRANBY MEMORIAL                          (20:23.76  101:58.81 1:14.92)
=======================================================
  1      3  Andrew Jennings         19:59.58
  2      4  Noah Weymouth           20:01.83
  3      5  Malcolm Mongeau         20:05.64
  4      7  Grant Kimble            20:37.26
  5     18  Colin McManus           21:14.50
  6   ( 20) Michael Spence          21:26.44
  7   ( 28) Nathan Kendrick         22:03.81

  2.    62  PITTSFIELD                               (21:00.94  105:04.73 0:25.32)
=======================================================
  1      8  Ben Meisl               20:43.36
  2     11  Jacob Martin            20:58.83
  3     13  Ethan McCandless        21:06.07
  4     14  Emanuel Hurvitz         21:07.79
  5     16  Matt Salvie             21:08.68
  6   ( 22) Austin Pedercini        21:32.96
  7   ( 25) Noah Kimball-Demb       21:49.43

  3.    67  SHEPAUG VALLEY                           (20:56.24  104:41.24 1:48.63)
=======================================================
  1      1  Sean Welsh              19:51.97
  2      6  James Kennedy           20:30.72
  3     15  Connor Douskey          21:08.61
  4     21  Kyle Lamay              21:29.34
  5     24  Cody Jordan             21:40.60
  6   ( 29) Ron Seger               22:06.02
  7   ( 35) Nick Iannazzo           23:00.98

  4.    94  THOMASTON                                (21:33.22  107:46.12 1:46.01)
=======================================================
  1      9  Eric Desmarais          20:48.71
  2     10  Michael Duggan          20:56.54
  3     12  Andrew Desmarais        21:05.10
  4     30  Joshua Gallo            22:21.05
  5     33  Jon Yatco               22:34.72
  6   ( 37) Nick Skaret             23:09.20
  7   ( 44) Liam Krasnowski         24:57.67

  5.   136  NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL                    (22:16.53  111:22.66 3:43.94)
=======================================================
  1      2  Chris Mangini           19:54.29
  2     23  Matthew Dimartino       21:39.86
  3     34  Sam Schiffer            22:59.78
  4     38  Alex Trotto             23:10.50
  5     39  Brandon Beland          23:38.23
  6   ( 48) Mike Jerram             26:33.90

  6.   158  UNIVERSITY                               (22:34.33  112:51.65 2:16.33)
=======================================================
  1     19  Nick Giove              21:22.43
  2     31  Mathieu Letendre        22:22.80
  3     32  Liam Bristol            22:24.29
  4     36  Matt Walker             23:03.37
  5     40  Patrick Corrigan        23:38.76
  6   ( 43) Tom Rivet               24:52.96
  7   ( 50) Aton Martell            29:22.13

  7.   193  WATERTOWN                                (24:19.85  121:39.29 4:40.12)
=======================================================
  1     17  Gani Bebri              21:09.34
  2     41  Jack Battaglia          24:15.05
  3     42  Ahmed Malik             24:46.36
  4     46  Finn Lindstrom          25:39.08
  5     47  Noah Difelice           25:49.46
  6   ( 52) Logan Deros             30:34.00

  8.   198  IMMACULATE                               (25:12.74  126:03.74 8:05.33)
=======================================================
  1     26  Sam Noguiera            21:51.41
  2     27  Phil Kalberg            21:57.34
  3     45  Brian Kerins            25:19.19
  4     49  Zack Zuccala            26:59.06
  5     51  Matt Olencki            29:56.74


                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                                LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS JV RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ===== 
    1    1  1991 Summer Xu                 11 GLASTONBURY               22:06.69  7:08 
    2    2  1988 Alexandra Ross             9 GLASTONBURY               22:54.65  7:23 
    3    3  2588 Jami Pliego               11 SOUTHINGTON               22:59.93  7:25 
    4    4   337 Emma Considine            10 WILLIAM HALL              23:09.58  7:28 
    5    5  2628 Melissa Alvarado          11 STAPLES                   23:09.86  7:28 
    6    6  2582 Katherine Mellitt         12 SOUTHINGTON               23:14.83  7:29 
    7    7  1984 Xia Maxwell               10 GLASTONBURY               23:21.30  7:32 
    8    8  2634 Fleur Byrne               10 STAPLES                   23:23.81  7:32 
    9    9   355 Monica Keeley             12 WILLIAM HALL              23:31.56  7:35 
   10   10  1974 Kathryn Dudus             11 GLASTONBURY               23:34.46  7:36 
   11   11  2247 Micaela Nowacki           12 NEWTOWN                   23:37.47  7:37 
   12   12  2595 Samantha Sciffer          11 SOUTHINGTON               23:39.95  7:38 
   13   13  2592 Alize Rodriguez           10 SOUTHINGTON               23:40.69  7:38 
   14   14  2500 Mackenzie Gemme           11 SIMSBURY                  23:41.00  7:38 
   15   15  2491 Grace Bailey              12 SIMSBURY                  23:42.06  7:38 
   16   16  1969 Kelsey Anderson           12 GLASTONBURY               23:43.02  7:39 
   17   17  2245 Kelsey Miller             11 NEWTOWN                   23:43.39  7:39 
   18   18  2658 Laura Germishuys          10 STAPLES                   23:51.50  7:41 
   19   19  2599 Christina Trovato         12 SOUTHINGTON               23:54.61  7:42 
   20   20  2387 Marina Dabaghian          11 RHAM                      24:07.10  7:46 
   21   21  2495 Shannon Cirilli           12 SIMSBURY                  24:08.04  7:47 
   22   22  2227 Elizabeth Chiamec-Case    10 NEWTOWN                   24:08.57  7:47 
   23   23  1902 Samantha Morin            11 DANIEL HAND               24:09.56  7:47 
   24   24  2254 Nicole Russo              11 NEWTOWN                   24:10.54  7:47 
   25   25  1894 Gabriella Larizza         10 DANIEL HAND               24:11.05  7:48 
   26   26  2508 Anna Lungarini            12 SIMSBURY                  24:24.31  7:52 
   27   27  1982 Jennifer King             11 GLASTONBURY               24:24.50  7:52 
   28   28   365 Abby Rosenthal-Ba         12 WILLIAM HALL              24:26.61  7:53 
   29   29  1803 Rosemary O'Rourke         11 CONARD                    24:28.43  7:53 
   30   30  2589 Kali Pliego               11 SOUTHINGTON               24:29.52  7:53 
   31   31  2246 Caitlin Moss              11 NEWTOWN                   24:30.38  7:54 
   32   32  2397 Molly Lapoint             10 RHAM                      24:34.46  7:55 
   33   33  2251 Anna Pinckney             12 NEWTOWN                   24:36.92  7:56 
   34   34  2255 Danielle Scarpa           11 NEWTOWN                   24:40.39  7:57 
   35   35  1992 Rachel Zlotnick           11 GLASTONBURY               24:51.54  8:01 
   36   36  2644 Manon De Vos              11 STAPLES                   24:58.06  8:03 
   37   37  2569 Lily Bernabe              12 SOUTHINGTON               24:59.72  8:03 
   38   38  2492 Anna Bolling              12 SIMSBURY                  25:01.70  8:04 
   39   39  2501 Rreze Grajcevci           11 SIMSBURY                  25:04.49  8:05 
   40   40   376 Sophie Wheeler            12 WILLIAM HALL              25:04.77  8:05 
   41   41  1904 Chloe Moulin              10 DANIEL HAND               25:07.42  8:06 
   42   42  1884 Julianna Egidio           10 DANIEL HAND               25:13.36  8:08 
   43       1975 Kelly Franklin            10 GLASTONBURY               25:13.92  8:08 
   44   43  1800 Carlie Musto              11 CONARD                    25:20.65  8:10 
   45        305 Claire Fayer                 HALL                      25:22.03  8:10 
   46   44  2503 Ali Heubner               12 SIMSBURY                  25:22.93  8:11 
   47   45   332 Haley Applebaum           11 WILLIAM HALL              25:23.46  8:11 
   48   46   351 Mikayla Gordon-Wexle      12 WILLIAM HALL              25:24.21  8:11 
   49   47  1910 Gillian Shaughnessy       12 DANIEL HAND               25:24.85  8:11 
   50       2593 Raquel Romano             12 SOUTHINGTON               25:30.36  8:13 
   51   48  1798 Emily Lafreniere          11 CONARD                    25:33.36  8:14 
   52   49  2401 Anna MacKay               12 RHAM                      25:35.75  8:15 
   53   50   350 Sophia Glagovich          12 WILLIAM HALL              25:36.14  8:15 
   54   51  2641 Sophia Corde              12 STAPLES                   25:40.11  8:16 
   55   52  1799 Emily Miller              10 CONARD                    25:41.62  8:17 
   56       1932 Claire Surkis             11 FARMINGTON                25:43.52  8:17 
   57   53  1911 Ashlinn Virgulto           9 DANIEL HAND               25:45.22  8:18 
   58       2585 Ashley Nafis              11 SOUTHINGTON               25:51.84  8:20 
   59   54  2695 Caroline Suppan           10 STAPLES                   25:52.26  8:20 
   60       2239 Mali Klorczyk             11 NEWTOWN                   25:53.41  8:20 
   61   55  2655 Kaila Finn                11 STAPLES                   25:53.49  8:21 
   62       2241 Grace Larsen              10 NEWTOWN                   25:54.34  8:21 
   63        334 Camryn Borman             10 WILLIAM HALL              25:56.18  8:21 
   64        370 Lauren Sosa               11 WILLIAM HALL              25:56.39  8:21 
   65       2519 Kate Ziko                 11 SIMSBURY                  25:57.26  8:22 
   66       1983 Elizabeth Ladyzhets       12 GLASTONBURY               25:58.30  8:22 
   67   56  1888 Victoria Hartmann         10 DANIEL HAND               26:06.58  8:25 
   68       2516 Maddy Summa               10 SIMSBURY                  26:09.23  8:26 
   69       1987 Audrey Rago               11 GLASTONBURY               26:10.14  8:26 
   70       2229 Jessica Coughlin          12 NEWTOWN                   26:15.41  8:28 
   71       2578 Abby Heller               12 SOUTHINGTON               26:15.79  8:28 
   72   57  1783 Rachel Edlund             11 CONARD                    26:21.11  8:29 
   73       2240 Meg Korchman              12 NEWTOWN                   26:24.73  8:31 
   74        358 Seirra Lyles              10 WILLIAM HALL              26:28.13  8:32 
   75       1990 Taylor Welsh              11 GLASTONBURY               26:33.94  8:34 
   76   58  2400 Emily Lisitano            11 RHAM                      26:36.96  8:35 
   77   59  2391 Maddy Glode                9 RHAM                      26:39.35  8:35 
   78       2594 Abby Roy                  10 SOUTHINGTON               26:44.52  8:37 
   79       2571 Payton Chiaro             11 SOUTHINGTON               26:45.10  8:37 
   80   60  2385 Nicole Bellhorn           10 RHAM                      26:45.73  8:37 
   81       2258 Erika Teetsel             10 NEWTOWN                   26:46.19  8:37 
   82       2656 Grace Foster              10 STAPLES                   26:47.89  8:38 
   83   61  1776 Molly Bohman              12 CONARD                    26:56.88  8:41 
   84       2572 Emily Csuka               12 SOUTHINGTON               27:01.36  8:42 
   85       2167 Jocelyn Moulton           11 MANCHESTER                27:11.56  8:46 
   86       2238 Cassidy Keller            10 NEWTOWN                   27:13.56  8:46 
   87       2232 Stephanie Edwards         10 NEWTOWN                   27:13.94  8:46 
   88       2597 Kim Stafko                10 SOUTHINGTON               27:15.18  8:47 
   89   62  1790 Elle Hartshorn            10 CONARD                    27:19.34  8:48 
   90       1928 Mairead Deroy             10 FARMINGTON                27:25.88  8:50 
   91       1909 Eleanor Schickler         10 DANIEL HAND               27:38.32  8:54 
   92       2163 Marina Hasemann           12 MANCHESTER                27:45.35  8:57 
   93       2666 Anina Hoffman             10 STAPLES                   27:51.20  8:58 
   94   63  2388 Isabella D'Eliseo          9 RHAM                      27:55.73  9:00 
   95       2493 Maya Brody                11 SIMSBURY                  27:55.78  9:00 
   96        352 Eleanor Gray              12 WILLIAM HALL              28:06.21  9:03 
   97       2851 Ariel Delgado             12 TORRINGTON                28:14.73  9:06 
   98        375 Anna Welch                11 WILLIAM HALL              28:15.30  9:06 
   99       2165 Elizabeth Lodge           10 MANCHESTER                28:17.33  9:07 
  100       2248 Kayla Nowak               11 NEWTOWN                   28:17.66  9:07 
  101       2158 Cheyenne Dibble           10 MANCHESTER                28:17.90  9:07 
  102       2406 Julia Moreland            12 RHAM                      28:30.32  9:11 
  103       2518 Raven Vella               11 SIMSBURY                  28:42.37  9:15 
  104       1971 Kristen Charles           11 GLASTONBURY               28:44.07  9:15 
  105        366 Amelia Rosenthal-Ba       12 WILLIAM HALL              28:49.77  9:17 
  106       2694 Quincy Stein              12 STAPLES                   28:50.90  9:18 
  107        368 Shelly Silver             11 WILLIAM HALL              28:51.77  9:18 
  108        353 Karina Heye-Smith          9 WILLIAM HALL              28:55.92  9:19 
  109       2511 Kate McDonough            10 SIMSBURY                  28:57.77  9:20 
  110       1797 Anna Lafreniere           11 CONARD                    28:59.23  9:20 
  111       2633 Tyler Byrd                12 STAPLES                   29:05.16  9:22 
  112        359 Maria Maturana            11 WILLIAM HALL              29:14.82  9:25 
  113       1804 Claire O'Shea             11 CONARD                    29:18.17  9:26 
  114       2407 Emma O'Brien               9 RHAM                      29:28.11  9:30 
  115       2202 Brianna Prentice          12 NAUGATUCK                 29:34.84  9:32 
  116       2638 Emma Cataldo              11 STAPLES                   29:34.89  9:32 
  117       2412 Larissa Viicinskas        11 RHAM                      29:38.75  9:33 
  118       2249 Lindsay O'Donnell         12 NEWTOWN                   29:39.67  9:33 
  119       1912 Emma Wellington           12 DANIEL HAND               29:49.27  9:36 
  120       1900 Erin Mason                10 DANIEL HAND               30:19.94  9:46 
  121       1793 Mehreen Hussain           11 CONARD                    30:32.91  9:50 
  122       1970 Julia Cechini             11 GLASTONBURY               30:39.47  9:53 
  123       1780 Narumi Alic Collins       11 CONARD                    30:39.62  9:53 
  124       2398 Rebecca Lapoint           10 RHAM                      30:44.64  9:54 
  125       2393 Kaitlyn Gonsor            12 RHAM                      31:08.07 10:02 
  126       2512 Caitlin Morganti          10 SIMSBURY                  31:43.47 10:13 
  127       2392 Jessica Golemba            9 RHAM                      31:57.03 10:18 
  128       1887 Jessica Haigis            10 DANIEL HAND               32:12.11 10:22 
  129       2224 Elise Aubrey              11 NEWTOWN                   32:16.56 10:24 
  130       1883 Kasey Dugan               10 DANIEL HAND               33:01.99 10:38 
  131       1796 Nicole Kradas             11 CONARD                    33:23.18 10:45 
  132        335 Ceili Brown               10 WILLIAM HALL              34:59.16 11:16 
  133       2242 Anita Luxkaranayag        12 NEWTOWN                   35:04.02 11:18 
  134        331 Nicole Anderson           10 WILLIAM HALL              37:07.65 11:58 
  135       2651 Damaris Diaz              11 STAPLES                   37:20.54 12:02 
  136       2664 Ashton Gurnari            11 STAPLES                   37:40.58 12:08 
  137        374 Gabby Valdiglesias        10 WILLIAM HALL              38:11.10 12:18 


                        LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS JV RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    36  GLASTONBURY                              (23:08.02  115:40.12 1:36.33)
=======================================================
  1      1  Summer Xu               22:06.69
  2      2  Alexandra Ross          22:54.65
  3      7  Xia Maxwell             23:21.30
  4     10  Kathryn Dudus           23:34.46
  5     16  Kelsey Anderson         23:43.02
  6   ( 27) Jennifer King           24:24.50
  7   ( 35) Rachel Zlotnick         24:51.54

  2.    53  SOUTHINGTON                              (23:30.00  117:30.01 0:54.68)
=======================================================
  1      3  Jami Pliego             22:59.93
  2      6  Katherine Mellitt       23:14.83
  3     12  Samantha Sciffer        23:39.95
  4     13  Alize Rodriguez         23:40.69
  5     19  Christina Trovato       23:54.61
  6   ( 30) Kali Pliego             24:29.52
  7   ( 37) Lily Bernabe            24:59.72

  3.   105  NEWTOWN                                  (24:02.07  120:10.35 0:52.91)
=======================================================
  1     11  Micaela Nowacki         23:37.47
  2     17  Kelsey Miller           23:43.39
  3     22  Elizabeth Chiamec-Case  24:08.57
  4     24  Nicole Russo            24:10.54
  5     31  Caitlin Moss            24:30.38
  6   ( 33) Anna Pinckney           24:36.92
  7   ( 34) Danielle Scarpa         24:40.39

  4.   114  SIMSBURY                                 (24:11.42  120:57.11 1:20.70)
=======================================================
  1     14  Mackenzie Gemme         23:41.00
  2     15  Grace Bailey            23:42.06
  3     21  Shannon Cirilli         24:08.04
  4     26  Anna Lungarini          24:24.31
  5     38  Anna Bolling            25:01.70
  6   ( 39) Rreze Grajcevci         25:04.49
  7   ( 44) Ali Heubner             25:22.93

  5.   118  STAPLES                                  (24:12.66  121:03.34 2:30.25)
=======================================================
  1      5  Melissa Alvarado        23:09.86
  2      8  Fleur Byrne             23:23.81
  3     18  Laura Germishuys        23:51.50
  4     36  Manon De Vos            24:58.06
  5     51  Sophia Corde            25:40.11
  6   ( 54) Caroline Suppan         25:52.26
  7   ( 55) Kaila Finn              25:53.49

  6.   126  WILLIAM HALL                             (24:19.19  121:35.98 2:13.88)
=======================================================
  1      4  Emma Considine          23:09.58
  2      9  Monica Keeley           23:31.56
  3     28  Abby Rosenthal-Ba       24:26.61
  4     40  Sophie Wheeler          25:04.77
  5     45  Haley Applebaum         25:23.46
  6   ( 46) Mikayla Gordon-Wexle    25:24.21
  7   ( 50) Sophia Glagovich        25:36.14

  7.   178  DANIEL HAND                              (24:49.24  124:06.24 1:15.29)
=======================================================
  1     23  Samantha Morin          24:09.56
  2     25  Gabriella Larizza       24:11.05
  3     41  Chloe Moulin            25:07.42
  4     42  Julianna Egidio         25:13.36
  5     47  Gillian Shaughnessy     25:24.85
  6   ( 53) Ashlinn Virgulto        25:45.22
  7   ( 56) Victoria Hartmann       26:06.58

  8.   218  RHAM                                     (25:30.72  127:33.62 2:32.25)
=======================================================
  1     20  Marina Dabaghian        24:07.10
  2     32  Molly Lapoint           24:34.46
  3     49  Anna MacKay             25:35.75
  4     58  Emily Lisitano          26:36.96
  5     59  Maddy Glode             26:39.35
  6   ( 60) Nicole Bellhorn         26:45.73
  7   ( 63) Isabella D'Eliseo       27:55.73

  9.   229  CONARD                                   (25:29.03  127:25.17 1:52.68)
=======================================================
  1     29  Rosemary O'Rourke       24:28.43
  2     43  Carlie Musto            25:20.65
  3     48  Emily Lafreniere        25:33.36
  4     52  Emily Miller            25:41.62
  5     57  Rachel Edlund           26:21.11
  6   ( 61) Molly Bohman            26:56.88
  7   ( 62) Elle Hartshorn          27:19.34


                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                                 LARGE SCHOOL BOYS JV RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ===== 
    1    1  2703 Zakeer Ahmad              10 STAPLES                   17:56.21  5:47 
    2    2  2543 David Kratzer             12 SIMSBURY                  17:57.53  5:47 
    3    3  2552 Joseph O'Bryan            11 SIMSBURY                  18:15.32  5:53 
    4    4  2542 Michael Kokines           10 SIMSBURY                  18:30.61  5:58 
    5    5  2559 John Sacala               12 SIMSBURY                  18:57.17  6:07 
    6    6  2704 Jake Atlas                12 STAPLES                   18:59.65  6:07 
    7    7  2011 Ryan Leahy                11 GLASTONBURY               19:01.10  6:08 
    8    8  2742 Arthur Kulis              11 STAPLES                   19:05.73  6:09 
    9    9  2523 Justin Casalino           11 SIMSBURY                  19:14.71  6:12 
   10   10  2000 Justin Damone             12 GLASTONBURY               19:15.38  6:12 
   11   11  2534 Matthew Gutierrez         10 SIMSBURY                  19:24.08  6:15 
   12   12  2563 Judah Shingleton          12 SIMSBURY                  19:25.31  6:16 
   13       2558 Jeffrey Ritz              12 SIMSBURY                  19:28.71  6:17 
   14       2544 Shane Laverde             12 SIMSBURY                  19:30.77  6:17 
   15   13   383 Grant Bannister           11 WILLIAM HALL              19:31.29  6:17 
   16   14  1997 Joey Conti                10 GLASTONBURY               19:32.38  6:18 
   17   15  2008 Tucker Hutchinson         12 GLASTONBURY               19:34.47  6:19 
   18   16   387 Ethan Burstein            12 WILLIAM HALL              19:38.65  6:20 
   19   17  1716 Ben Funk                  10 BRISTOL CENTRAL           19:40.82  6:21 
   20   18  2619 Luke Nichols              12 SOUTHINGTON               19:49.64  6:23 
   21   19   435 Jacob Scott               11 WILLIAM HALL              19:50.22  6:24 
   22   20  2713 Daniel Call               11 STAPLES                   19:51.12  6:24 
   23   21  2750 Campbell Marsh            11 STAPLES                   19:51.34  6:24 
   24   22  2603 Nicholas Benham           10 SOUTHINGTON               19:51.80  6:24 
   25       2530 William Fallon            11 SIMSBURY                  19:55.37  6:25 
   26   23  1753 Matt Sullivan             11 CANTON                    19:56.51  6:26 
   27   24   427 Kory Powell               10 WILLIAM HALL              19:57.25  6:26 
   28   25  2076 Jason Auffant             11 GUILFORD                  20:02.28  6:27 
   29   26  1998 Christopher Copeck        11 GLASTONBURY               20:02.98  6:28 
   30   27   434 Noah Schulman             11 WILLIAM HALL              20:07.81  6:29 
   31   28  1742 Liam Golfin               12 CANTON                    20:14.32  6:31 
   32   29  1725 Hadyn Sundgren            10 BRISTOL CENTRAL           20:15.15  6:32 
   33       2525 Peter Constantin          11 SIMSBURY                  20:15.43  6:32 
   34   30  1813 Jonathan Davis             9 CONARD                    20:16.16  6:32 
   35       2547 Daniel Markelon           12 SIMSBURY                  20:23.78  6:34 
   36   31  1715 Jake Emery                12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           20:24.77  6:35 
   37   32  2272 Mike Dutsar               12 NEWTOWN                   20:25.41  6:35 
   38   33   401 Owen Farley               11 WILLIAM HALL              20:27.28  6:36 
   39   34   410 Alex Healy                12 WILLIAM HALL              20:29.70  6:36 
   40   35  2003 William Duggan            12 GLASTONBURY               20:30.42  6:37 
   41   36  2194 Eric Weekes               12 MANCHESTER                20:31.18  6:37 
   42        411 Ethan Hixon               10 WILLIAM HALL              20:31.87  6:37 
   43       2565 James Wallace             11 SIMSBURY                  20:33.49  6:38 
   44   37  2778 Michael Van Der Merw      11 STAPLES                   20:34.91  6:38 
   45   38  2095 Addison Wakeman           10 GUILFORD                  20:36.31  6:38 
   46   39  2614 Jordan McMeans            10 SOUTHINGTON               20:40.02  6:40 
   47   40  2601 Michael Balaoing          10 SOUTHINGTON               20:41.94  6:40 
   48       2528 Tyler Drake               12 SIMSBURY                  20:44.73  6:41 
   49   41  2277 Chris Lajoie              11 NEWTOWN                   20:45.22  6:41 
   50        399 Raymond Fagan             12 WILLIAM HALL              20:45.54  6:41 
   51   42  2764 Douglas Raigosa           11 STAPLES                   20:46.24  6:42 
   52        396 Nicholas Doelger          11 WILLIAM HALL              20:49.63  6:43 
   53   43  1710 Solomon Baldeo            12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           20:50.72  6:43 
   54       2749 Brian MacCordy            10 STAPLES                   20:53.81  6:44 
   55       2782 Wesley Zielke             10 STAPLES                   20:53.84  6:44 
   56   44  2440 Chris O'Niel              11 RHAM                      20:57.77  6:45 
   57       2725 Greg Fisher               12 STAPLES                   21:01.77  6:47 
   58   45  2082 Eathan Hodgkinson         10 GUILFORD                  21:02.64  6:47 
   59   46  1862 Spandan Rath              10 CONARD                    21:07.23  6:48 
   60   47  2023 Peter Sternhagen          10 GLASTONBURY               21:09.25  6:49 
   61   48  1823 Alexander Floyd           10 CONARD                    21:10.82  6:50 
   62       2026 Mitchell Willsey          11 GLASTONBURY               21:10.86  6:50 
   63   49  2193 Andrew Weekes             10 MANCHESTER                21:11.86  6:50 
   64   50  2280 Vijay Makayee             11 NEWTOWN                   21:13.71  6:50 
   65   51  1720 George Pittman            11 BRISTOL CENTRAL           21:16.22  6:51 
   66        420 Adam Maidman              11 WILLIAM HALL              21:17.33  6:52 
   67   52  1967 Erik Wiegmann             10 FARMINGTON                21:17.54  6:52 
   68   53  1746 Noah O'Leary              10 CANTON                    21:18.15  6:52 
   69       2536 Jeff Hermsen              12 SIMSBURY                  21:18.43  6:52 
   70   54  2085 Kyler Larose              12 GUILFORD                  21:18.47  6:52 
   71   55  1951 Tom Messier               10 FARMINGTON                21:19.56  6:52 
   72       2550 Patrick Murphy            11 SIMSBURY                  21:23.23  6:54 
   73       2005 Connor Furlong            11 GLASTONBURY               21:24.69  6:54 
   74   56  1867 Matthew Thomas            12 CONARD                    21:25.79  6:54 
   75       2015 Benjamin Naylor           11 GLASTONBURY               21:26.12  6:54 
   76        380 Oliver Anderson           10 WILLIAM HALL              21:29.41  6:56 
   77       2769 Benjamin Shmaruk          10 STAPLES                   21:30.27  6:56 
   78       2007 Owen Graham               11 GLASTONBURY               21:30.50  6:56 
   79   57  1738 Anthony Burns             10 CANTON                    21:36.12  6:58 
   80        426 Jonathan Peikes           10 WILLIAM HALL              21:37.42  6:58 
   81   58  2285 Collin Villamana          10 NEWTOWN                   21:39.27  6:59 
   82       2020 Zachary Scott             11 GLASTONBURY               21:40.78  6:59 
   83   59  2287 Kris Whelan               11 NEWTOWN                   21:41.60  6:59 
   84   60  2620 Gabe Purpura              12 SOUTHINGTON               21:41.65  6:59 
   85   61  2180 Christian Cook            12 MANCHESTER                21:44.55  7:00 
   86       2540 Patrick Jackson           10 SIMSBURY                  21:44.87  7:00 
   87   62  2284 Jacob Steinebrey          10 NEWTOWN                   21:46.49  7:01 
   88   63  1833 Jacob Judd                11 CONARD                    21:47.61  7:01 
   89   64  1741 Luca Frez-Albrech         12 CANTON                    21:47.84  7:01 
   90   65  2607 Jacob Chasse              11 SOUTHINGTON               21:54.51  7:04 
   91   66  2188 Greg Lucas                11 MANCHESTER                21:55.96  7:04 
   92   67  1855 Sean O'Meara              10 CONARD                    21:56.32  7:04 
   93        431 Ryan Rocheleau            10 WILLIAM HALL              21:59.76  7:05 
   94        397 Rexford Dorchester        10 WILLIAM HALL              22:00.70  7:06 
   95       2027 Lorenzo Zaccardelli       11 GLASTONBURY               22:00.94  7:06 
   96   68  2606 Benjamin Chasse           11 SOUTHINGTON               22:01.15  7:06 
   97   69  2416 Alex Breinan               9 RHAM                      22:02.17  7:06 
   98   70  1953 Devlin Moody              11 FARMINGTON                22:02.90  7:06 
   99   71  1956 Matt Pignatella           11 FARMINGTON                22:06.23  7:07 
  100        385 David Beers               11 WILLIAM HALL              22:06.60  7:07 
  101       2556 Michael Reinhart          11 SIMSBURY                  22:07.65  7:08 
  102       2537 Zeke Hodkin               10 SIMSBURY                  22:08.92  7:08 
  103   72  1714 Brennan Drapeau           12 BRISTOL CENTRAL           22:11.31  7:09 
  104        433 Nicholas Schuck           11 WILLIAM HALL              22:11.93  7:09 
  105       2738 Gabriel Holm              10 STAPLES                   22:12.40  7:09 
  106        402 Sean Farley               11 WILLIAM HALL              22:14.40  7:10 
  107        389 Xiang Cai                 10 WILLIAM HALL              22:15.02  7:10 
  108   73  1717 Michael Lauretti          11 BRISTOL CENTRAL           22:18.24  7:11 
  109   74  1816 Joshua Dufault            12 CONARD                    22:19.76  7:12 
  110       1844 Sam Morgan                10 CONARD                    22:20.46  7:12 
  111       2728 Adam Gasway               11 STAPLES                   22:21.26  7:12 
  112       1811 John Cannon               11 CONARD                    22:22.68  7:13 
  113   75  2179 Brandon Carpenter         10 MANCHESTER                22:23.46  7:13 
  114   76  1961 Alec Stewart              10 FARMINGTON                22:24.33  7:13 
  115   77  1946 Jordan Isner              11 FARMINGTON                22:25.17  7:13 
  116        386 Justin Bernheimer         11 WILLIAM HALL              22:25.24  7:13 
  117       1830 Marlon Henninger          10 CONARD                    22:27.13  7:14 
  118       1865 Taylor Steer              10 CONARD                    22:28.49  7:15 
  119        390 Nicholas Calabrese        11 WILLIAM HALL              22:28.84  7:15 
  120   78  1940 Anthony Dipaulo           11 FARMINGTON                22:29.41  7:15 
  121   79  2086 Paul Malafronte           11 GUILFORD                  22:29.84  7:15 
  122       1864 Michael Sisti             11 CONARD                    22:31.34  7:15 
  123   80  2089 Adam Pawlik               11 GUILFORD                  22:31.83  7:16 
  124       1727 Craig Wilk                11 BRISTOL CENTRAL           22:34.06  7:16 
  125       1947 Mitchell Ives             10 FARMINGTON                22:37.79  7:18 
  126       2557 Michael Richard           11 SIMSBURY                  22:42.44  7:19 
  127        406 Nathan Graber-Lippe       10 WILLIAM HALL              22:42.73  7:19 
  128       1869 Gabriel Turco             11 CONARD                    22:45.81  7:20 
  129       1809 Eric Boccaccio            10 CONARD                    22:47.43  7:21 
  130       1952 Jash Mirani               10 FARMINGTON                22:49.35  7:21 
  131       1945 Ben Green                 11 FARMINGTON                22:50.20  7:22 
  132       1853 Milo Olson                10 CONARD                    22:50.60  7:22 
  133       2524 Graham Clarkson           11 SIMSBURY                  22:54.60  7:23 
  134        414 Jack Hutensky             11 WILLIAM HALL              22:56.16  7:23 
  135       2522 Matthew Carlisle          10 SIMSBURY                  22:59.38  7:24 
  136       1857 Alexander Perron          12 CONARD                    23:02.22  7:25 
  137   81  2449 Caleb Smith               10 RHAM                      23:04.00  7:26 
  138        425 Patrick O'Keefe           10 WILLIAM HALL              23:04.46  7:26 
  139       1999 Jameson Corey             10 GLASTONBURY               23:04.67  7:26 
  140        436 Patrick Skwiot            10 WILLIAM HALL              23:10.59  7:28 
  141       2625 Anthony D'Abramo          10 SOUTHINGTON               23:11.10  7:28 
  142        405 Joshua Goodman            11 WILLIAM HALL              23:13.22  7:29 
  143       2006 Kyle Gourley              11 GLASTONBURY               23:17.21  7:30 
  144   82  2434 Derek Lund                10 RHAM                      23:18.90  7:31 
  145   83  2453 Ben Walsh                 10 RHAM                      23:21.57  7:32 
  146   84  2432 Gavin Lafleur              9 RHAM                      23:22.30  7:32 
  147   85  1751 Trent Sawtelle            10 CANTON                    23:28.16  7:34 
  148       1957 Connor Sager              12 FARMINGTON                23:31.81  7:35 
  149       1943 Alex Gereg                10 FARMINGTON                23:37.64  7:37 
  150       2541 Riley Jano                10 SIMSBURY                  23:40.22  7:38 
  151   86  2414 Sean Barry                11 RHAM                      23:41.31  7:38 
  152       1949 Dan Lester                11 FARMINGTON                23:44.18  7:39 
  153       1968 Kyle Woods                12 FARMINGTON                23:44.26  7:39 
  154       1826 Adam Giroux               10 CONARD                    23:45.18  7:39 
  155       1709 Brian Achim               11 BRISTOL CENTRAL           23:46.76  7:40 
  156       2001 Ronohir Deb               11 GLASTONBURY               23:48.65  7:40 
  157       2013 Shotaro Matsuyama         10 GLASTONBURY               23:48.86  7:40 
  158       2421 Zach Dalton               11 RHAM                      23:54.82  7:42 
  159       2450 Maurice Smith              9 RHAM                      23:58.70  7:44 
  160       1840 Michael Mack              10 CONARD                    24:01.01  7:44 
  161       1963 Omar Taweh                12 FARMINGTON                24:09.21  7:47 
  162       1954 Nick Mosidis               9 FARMINGTON                24:11.68  7:48 
  163       1866 Nathaniel Straus          12 CONARD                    24:15.48  7:49 
  164       2420 Harrison Dalton           12 RHAM                      24:22.53  7:51 
  165   87  1748 Aiden Pass                 9 CANTON                    24:25.51  7:52 
  166       1825 Kevin Gates               12 CONARD                    24:25.67  7:52 
  167       2417 Tommy Cotter               9 RHAM                      24:26.63  7:53 
  168        393 Zachary Davidson          10 WILLIAM HALL              24:27.37  7:53 
  169       2711 Samuel Breeden            10 STAPLES                   24:40.64  7:57 
  170        419 Charlie Lage              10 WILLIAM HALL              24:41.85  7:57 
  171       1739 Noah Campbell             11 CANTON                    24:49.10  8:00 
  172       2549 Alex Rybczyk               9 SIMSBURY                  24:56.06  8:02 
  173       2438 Jack Moore                12 RHAM                      24:59.28  8:03 
  174       2431 Kenton La Fleur           12 RHAM                      24:59.59  8:03 
  175       1858 Minh Pham                 11 CONARD                    24:59.66  8:03 
  176       1835 Timothy Kyle              10 CONARD                    25:06.71  8:05 
  177       2535 Matthew Harvill           11 SIMSBURY                  25:07.70  8:06 
  178       1821 Michael Fernandez         10 CONARD                    25:08.54  8:06 
  179       2612 James Weil                10 SOUTHINGTON               25:08.88  8:06 
  180       1856 Jack Paulus               10 CONARD                    25:10.84  8:07 
  181       1852 Steven Olechna            10 CONARD                    25:26.68  8:12 
  182       1817 Anis Ehsani               11 CONARD                    25:45.34  8:18 
  183       2423 Alex Ezerins               9 RHAM                      25:47.98  8:19 
  184       1743 Chris Ho                  11 CANTON                    25:51.80  8:20 
  185       2217 Kevin Stephansen          12 NAUGATUCK                 25:52.70  8:20 
  186       2206 Arshil Chowdhury          10 NAUGATUCK                 25:59.57  8:22 
  187       2567 Michael Yates             10 SIMSBURY                  26:00.58  8:23 
  188       1966 Trevor Weimann            10 FARMINGTON                26:07.03  8:25 
  189       2736 Greg Hellman              10 STAPLES                   26:47.84  8:38 
  190       2760 Mannasses Ogutu           10 STAPLES                   26:59.52  8:42 
  191   88  2184 Ransys Heredia            10 MANCHESTER                27:04.97  8:44 
  192       1829 Jack Haverty              12 CONARD                    27:10.89  8:45 
  193       1854 Brendan O'Meara           10 CONARD                    27:11.04  8:45 
  194       1740 Josh Copell               10 CANTON                    27:36.56  8:54 
  195       1824 Jackson Fowler            11 CONARD                    27:42.57  8:56 
  196        416 Andrew Kahn               10 WILLIAM HALL              27:45.21  8:56 
  197        404 Colman Glagovich          10 WILLIAM HALL              28:01.62  9:02 
  198       1744 Alex Morgan               10 CANTON                    28:12.12  9:05 
  199       1810 Sean Burke                10 CONARD                    28:29.95  9:11 
  200       2422 Josh Desjardins            9 RHAM                      28:35.75  9:13 
  201       1859 Michael Piekarsky         10 CONARD                    28:43.12  9:15 
  202       1849 Thomas Newton             10 CONARD                    29:42.43  9:34 
  203       2751 Daniel Maya               10 STAPLES                   30:25.76  9:48 
  204       1736 Brian Barger              10 CANTON                    30:28.87  9:49 
  205       2865 Thunder Pereira           11 TORRINGTON                30:46.63  9:55 
  206       1812 Brooks Clement            10 CONARD                    33:59.37 10:57 
  207       1808 Sam Benet                 10 CONARD                    35:35.00 11:28 
  208       2207 James Clark               10 NAUGATUCK                 36:31.00 11:46 

                         LARGE SCHOOL BOYS JV RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    23  SIMSBURY                                 (18:35.06  92:55.34 1:17.18)
=======================================================
  1      2  David Kratzer           17:57.53
  2      3  Joseph O'Bryan          18:15.32
  3      4  Michael Kokines         18:30.61
  4      5  John Sacala             18:57.17
  5      9  Justin Casalino         19:14.71
  6   ( 11) Matthew Gutierrez       19:24.08
  7   ( 12) Judah Shingleton        19:25.31

  2.    56  STAPLES                                  (19:08.81  95:44.05 1:55.13)
=======================================================
  1      1  Zakeer Ahmad            17:56.21
  2      6  Jake Atlas              18:59.65
  3      8  Arthur Kulis            19:05.73
  4     20  Daniel Call             19:51.12
  5     21  Campbell Marsh          19:51.34
  6   ( 37) Michael Van Der Merw    20:34.91
  7   ( 42) Douglas Raigosa         20:46.24

  3.    72  GLASTONBURY                              (19:29.26  97:26.31 1:01.88)
=======================================================
  1      7  Ryan Leahy              19:01.10
  2     10  Justin Damone           19:15.38
  3     14  Joey Conti              19:32.38
  4     15  Tucker Hutchinson       19:34.47
  5     26  Christopher Copeck      20:02.98
  6   ( 35) William Duggan          20:30.42
  7   ( 47) Peter Sternhagen        21:09.25

  4.    99  WILLIAM HALL                             (19:49.04  99:05.22 0:36.52)
=======================================================
  1     13  Grant Bannister         19:31.29
  2     16  Ethan Burstein          19:38.65
  3     19  Jacob Scott             19:50.22
  4     24  Kory Powell             19:57.25
  5     27  Noah Schulman           20:07.81
  6   ( 33) Owen Farley             20:27.28
  7   ( 34) Alex Healy              20:29.70

  5.   171  BRISTOL CENTRAL                          (20:29.53  102:27.68 1:35.40)
=======================================================
  1     17  Ben Funk                19:40.82
  2     29  Hadyn Sundgren          20:15.15
  3     31  Jake Emery              20:24.77
  4     43  Solomon Baldeo          20:50.72
  5     51  George Pittman          21:16.22
  6   ( 72) Brennan Drapeau         22:11.31
  7   ( 73) Michael Lauretti        22:18.24

  6.   179  SOUTHINGTON                              (20:33.01  102:45.05 1:52.01)
=======================================================
  1     18  Luke Nichols            19:49.64
  2     22  Nicholas Benham         19:51.80
  3     39  Jordan McMeans          20:40.02
  4     40  Michael Balaoing        20:41.94
  5     60  Gabe Purpura            21:41.65
  6   ( 65) Jacob Chasse            21:54.51
  7   ( 68) Benjamin Chasse         22:01.15

  7.   225  CANTON                                   (20:58.58  104:52.94 1:51.33)
=======================================================
  1     23  Matt Sullivan           19:56.51
  2     28  Liam Golfin             20:14.32
  3     53  Noah O'Leary            21:18.15
  4     57  Anthony Burns           21:36.12
  5     64  Luca Frez-Albrech       21:47.84
  6   ( 85) Trent Sawtelle          23:28.16
  7   ( 87) Aiden Pass              24:25.51

  8.   240  NEWTOWN                                  (21:09.04  105:45.21 1:16.19)
=======================================================
  1     32  Mike Dutsar             20:25.41
  2     41  Chris Lajoie            20:45.22
  3     50  Vijay Makayee           21:13.71
  4     58  Collin Villamana        21:39.27
  5     59  Kris Whelan             21:41.60
  6   ( 62) Jacob Steinebrey        21:46.49

  9.   241  GUILFORD                                 (21:05.90  105:29.54 2:27.56)
=======================================================
  1     25  Jason Auffant           20:02.28
  2     38  Addison Wakeman         20:36.31
  3     45  Eathan Hodgkinson       21:02.64
  4     54  Kyler Larose            21:18.47
  5     79  Paul Malafronte         22:29.84
  6   ( 80) Adam Pawlik             22:31.83

 10.   243  CONARD                                   (21:09.52  105:47.61 1:31.45)
=======================================================
  1     30  Jonathan Davis          20:16.16
  2     46  Spandan Rath            21:07.23
  3     48  Alexander Floyd         21:10.82
  4     56  Matthew Thomas          21:25.79
  5     63  Jacob Judd              21:47.61
  6   ( 67) Sean O'Meara            21:56.32
  7   ( 74) Joshua Dufault          22:19.76

 11.   287  MANCHESTER                               (21:33.40  107:47.01 1:52.28)
=======================================================
  1     36  Eric Weekes             20:31.18
  2     49  Andrew Weekes           21:11.86
  3     61  Christian Cook          21:44.55
  4     66  Greg Lucas              21:55.96
  5     75  Brandon Carpenter       22:23.46
  6   ( 88) Ransys Heredia          27:04.97

 12.   324  FARMINGTON                               (21:50.11  109:10.56 1:06.79)
=======================================================
  1     52  Erik Wiegmann           21:17.54
  2     55  Tom Messier             21:19.56
  3     70  Devlin Moody            22:02.90
  4     71  Matt Pignatella         22:06.23
  5     76  Alec Stewart            22:24.33
  6   ( 77) Jordan Isner            22:25.17
  7   ( 78) Anthony Dipaulo         22:29.41

 13.   359  RHAM                                     (22:32.88  112:44.41 2:23.80)
=======================================================
  1     44  Chris O'Niel            20:57.77
  2     69  Alex Breinan            22:02.17
  3     81  Caleb Smith             23:04.00
  4     82  Derek Lund              23:18.90
  5     83  Ben Walsh               23:21.57
  6   ( 84) Gavin Lafleur           23:22.30
  7   ( 86) Sean Barry              23:41.31

                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                                    GIRLS FRESHMAN RACE
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School                    Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ===== 
    1       2505 Elise Hildebrandt          9 SIMSBURY                  14:22.09  4:38 
    2       1929 Julia Formanek             9 FARMINGTON                14:27.43  4:40 
    3    1  2583 Sarah Minkiewicz           9 SOUTHINGTON               14:41.50  4:44 
    4    2  2667 Zoe Hulina                 9 STAPLES                   15:33.45  5:01 
    5       1931 Jasmine Shack              9 FARMINGTON                15:35.95  5:02 
    6       2159 Jenna Donnelly             9 MANCHESTER                15:45.82  5:05 
    7    3  2682 Amanda Neckritz            9 STAPLES                   16:10.29  5:13 
    8       1973 Marina Dipiazza            9 GLASTONBURY               16:17.71  5:15 
    9    4  2636 Sophie Carozza             9 STAPLES                   16:28.16  5:19 
   10       2517 Janina Szezepanski         9 SIMSBURY                  16:37.41  5:22 
   11    5  2570 Jasmin Cahill              9 SOUTHINGTON               16:38.54  5:22 
   12    6  2580 Kelly Koba                 9 SOUTHINGTON               16:39.14  5:22 
   13        349 Makayla Gelinas            9 WILLIAM HALL              16:50.58  5:26 
   14       2855 Ariana Santos              9 TORRINGTON                16:53.38  5:27 
   15    7  2577 Taylor Harton              9 SOUTHINGTON               16:54.64  5:27 
   16    8  2320 Olivia Douhan              9 PITTSFIELD                17:15.99  5:34 
   17       2252 Alexandra Reczek           9 NEWTOWN                   17:19.67  5:35 
   18       2223 Maddy Albee                9 NEWTOWN                   17:20.64  5:35 
   19    9  2574 Jessica Gesnaldo           9 SOUTHINGTON               17:27.12  5:38 
   20       2109 Keri Vecchiariell          9 IMMACULATE                17:33.14  5:39 
   21       2848 Catherine Butrick          9 TORRINGTON                17:39.44  5:41 
   22       2849 Anna Clinksdale            9 TORRINGTON                17:40.03  5:42 
   23       1972 Regina Delmastro           9 GLASTONBURY               17:45.02  5:43 
   24       2199 Brianna Lennon             9 NAUGATUCK                 17:47.04  5:44 
   25   10  2629 Sarah Ascelrod             9 STAPLES                   17:48.25  5:44 
   26   11  2691 Brooke Schwab              9 STAPLES                   17:51.03  5:45 
   27       2171 Stephanie Pardi            9 MANCHESTER                17:51.16  5:45 
   28   12  2337 Cassidy Sandy              9 PITTSFIELD                17:58.56  5:48 
   29       2172 Rachel Partney             9 MANCHESTER                18:01.66  5:49 
   30   13  2671 Emily Lamanto              9 STAPLES                   18:14.30  5:53 
   31       2104 Elizabeth Maker            9 IMMACULATE                18:15.95  5:53 
   32       2250 Jaclyn O'Leary             9 NEWTOWN                   18:18.27  5:54 
   33        338 Mariel Correa-Mayna        9 WILLIAM HALL              18:25.14  5:56 
   34   14  2331 Katelyn Maffucio           9 PITTSFIELD                18:29.94  5:58 
   35   15  2688 Olivia Payne               9 STAPLES                   18:30.08  5:58 
   36       2494 Haley Carr                 9 SIMSBURY                  18:45.22  6:03 
   37   16  2579 Ashley Kane                9 SOUTHINGTON               18:49.42  6:04 
   38       2670 Elizabeth Lamanto          9 STAPLES                   19:01.17  6:08 
   39       2631 Caroline Blevins           9 STAPLES                   19:02.56  6:08 
   40       2661 Alex Gold                  9 STAPLES                   19:05.83  6:09 
   41        339 Clare Coursey              9 WILLIAM HALL              19:52.85  6:24 
   42       2659 Sofia Gerrard              9 STAPLES                   20:05.42  6:28 
   43       2668 Carly Kaplan               9 STAPLES                   20:07.29  6:29 
   44   17  2338 Toni Satrape               9 PITTSFIELD                20:07.84  6:29 
   45   18  2342 Ilana Taylor               9 PITTSFIELD                20:37.58  6:39 
   46   19  2344 Be'asia Williams           9 PITTSFIELD                20:51.15  6:43 
   47       2663 Claudia Guetta             9 STAPLES                   20:55.87  6:45 
   48   20  2341 Hannah Sturdivant          9 PITTSFIELD                21:16.39  6:51 
   49       1881 Madeline Dobson            9 DANIEL HAND               21:20.40  6:53 
   50       2324 Ashley Goodness            9 PITTSFIELD                21:37.71  6:58 
   51       2335 Mackenzie Monette          9 PITTSFIELD                21:41.91  7:00 
   52       2313 Naomi Brown                9 PITTSFIELD                27:58.23  9:01 
   53       2317 Molly Conroy               9 PITTSFIELD                27:59.96  9:01 
   54       2318 Laura Cowlin               9 PITTSFIELD                28:42.48  9:15 
   55        333 Isabella Blake             9 WILLIAM HALL              28:43.80  9:15 
                                                                                             
                            GIRLS FRESHMEN RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    28  SOUTHINGTON                              (16:28.18  82:20.94 2:45.62)
=======================================================
  1      1  Sarah Minkiewicz        14:41.50
  2      5  Jasmin Cahill           16:38.54
  3      6  Kelly Koba              16:39.14
  4      7  Taylor Harton           16:54.64
  5      9  Jessica Gesnaldo        17:27.12
  6   ( 16) Ashley Kane             18:49.42

  2.    30  STAPLES                                  (16:46.23  83:51.18 2:17.58)
=======================================================
  1      2  Zoe Hulina              15:33.45
  2      3  Amanda Neckritz         16:10.29
  3      4  Sophie Carozza          16:28.16
  4     10  Sarah Ascelrod          17:48.25
  5     11  Brooke Schwab           17:51.03
  6   ( 13) Emily Lamanto           18:14.30
  7   ( 15) Olivia Payne            18:30.08

  3.    69  PITTSFIELD                               (18:53.98  94:29.91 3:21.59)
=======================================================
  1      8  Olivia Douhan           17:15.99
  2     12  Cassidy Sandy           17:58.56
  3     14  Katelyn Maffucio        18:29.94
  4     17  Toni Satrape            20:07.84
  5     18  Ilana Taylor            20:37.58
  6   ( 19) Be'asia Williams        20:51.15
  7   ( 20) Hannah Sturdivant       21:16.39

                                                                      
                        34th STRATTON BROOK INVITATIONAL
                         Location: SIMBSBURY, CT 
                             DATE: 09/20/2014
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                 Powered by MYLAPS Bib Tag and Finishlynx
                                     
 
                                    BOYS FRESHMAN RACE
                                     
Place TmPl Name                      S Yr School                                   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ========================= = == ======================================== ======== ===== 
    1    1 Matthew Remigino          M  9 CONARD                                   12:01.15  3:53 
    2    2 Joel Duval                M  9 NEWTOWN                                  12:19.82  3:59 
    3    3 Christian Lestic          M  9 NEWTOWN                                  12:26.36  4:01 
    4    4 Josh Bent                 M  9 NEWTOWN                                  12:32.88  4:03 
    5    5 Joe Pearl                 M  9 MANCHESTER                               12:33.91  4:03 
    6    6 Matthew Locandro          M  9 SIMSBURY                                 12:53.33  4:09 
    7    7 Miles Aronow              M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             12:56.38  4:10 
    8    8 Quinn Browne              M  9 NEWTOWN                                  13:03.77  4:13 
    9    9 Alec O'Donnell            M  9 STAPLES                                  13:04.76  4:13 
   10   10 Anthony Riccio            M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              13:05.45  4:13 
   11   11 Benjamin Seiple           M  9 STAPLES                                  13:05.94  4:13 
   12   12 William Landowne          M  9 STAPLES                                  13:08.60  4:14 
   13   13 Jake Rocheleau            M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             13:09.50  4:15 
   14      Ross Via                  M  9 NAUGATUCK                                13:19.47  4:18 
   15      Elliot Via                M  9 NAUGATUCK                                13:22.00  4:19 
   16   14 Liam Mooney               M  9 PITTSFIELD                               13:22.73  4:19 
   17   15 Tyler Miller              M  9 STAPLES                                  13:24.21  4:19 
   18   16 David Stephenson          M  9 FARMINGTON                               13:28.94  4:21 
   19   17 Paul Wales                M  9 PITTSFIELD                               13:34.16  4:23 
   20   18 Chris Mc Manus            M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              13:37.34  4:24 
   21      Thomas Wilson             M  9 LITCHFIELD                               13:39.06  4:24 
   22      Joshua Nadeau             M  9 TORRINGTON                               13:39.32  4:24 
   23   19 Eamon McCandless          M  9 PITTSFIELD                               13:40.65  4:25 
   24   20 Cam Keenan                M  9 GLASTONBURY                              13:41.37  4:25 
   25   21 Charles West              M  9 STAPLES                                  13:49.91  4:28 
   26   22 Michael Farley            M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             13:53.88  4:29 
   27   23 Stephen Taglieri          M  9 PITTSFIELD                               13:54.19  4:29 
   28   24 Parker Myslow             M  9 SIMSBURY                                 13:55.61  4:29 
   29   25 Declan Harding            M  9 STAPLES                                  13:55.76  4:29 
   30   26 Joe Kitz                  M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             14:02.59  4:32 
   31   27 Liam Hughes               M  9 SIMSBURY                                 14:12.18  4:35 
   32   28 Jordan Bonn               M  9 STAPLES                                  14:14.26  4:35 
   33   29 Ryan Papagelis            M  9 SIMSBURY                                 14:15.39  4:36 
   34   30 Ben Drew                  M  9 NEWTOWN                                  14:15.70  4:36 
   35   31 Matt Brantl               M  9 NEWTOWN                                  14:16.28  4:36 
   36   32 Zach Burleigh             M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              14:21.65  4:38 
   37   33 Sean Connolly             M  9 IMMACULATE                               14:25.54  4:39 
   38      Brian Goggin              M  9 NAUGATUCK                                14:25.65  4:39 
   39      Conrad Kaplan             M  9 STAPLES                                  14:31.20  4:41 
   40   34 Jimmy Siuta               M  9 FARMINGTON                               14:31.52  4:41 
   41   35 Noah Powell               M  9 PITTSFIELD                               14:31.71  4:41 
   42      Matt Roy                  M  9 BRISTOL CENTRAL                          14:34.74  4:42 
   43      Zachary Cooper            M  9 STAPLES                                  14:36.37  4:43 
   44      Sunil Green               M  9 STAPLES                                  14:38.31  4:43 
   45   36 Tanner Sperry             M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              14:39.17  4:43 
   46   37 Michael Dorsey            M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              14:39.56  4:44 
   47   38 Ethan Greig               M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              14:48.13  4:46 
   48   39 Jack Armstrong            M  9 NEWTOWN                                  14:49.51  4:47 
   49   40 Wyatt Majka               M  9 SIMSBURY                                 14:49.76  4:47 
   50   41 Chris Pagano              M  9 MANCHESTER                               14:53.37  4:48 
   51   42 Patrick Cropsy            M  9 IMMACULATE                               14:56.52  4:49 
   52   43 Matthew Czaikowski        M  9 SIMSBURY                                 14:57.82  4:49 
   53      William Weber             M  9 TORRINGTON                               14:58.77  4:50 
   54   44 Noah Santos               M  9 PITTSFIELD                               14:59.87  4:50 
   55   45 Nick Raguzzine            M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              15:02.16  4:51 
   56      Ethan Rathbun             M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              15:02.84  4:51 
   57   46 Mitchell Stechmann        M 10 PITTSFIELD                               15:03.73  4:51 
   58   47 Nicholas Sanborn          M  9 SIMSBURY                                 15:05.22  4:52 
   59      Josh Oken                 M  9 SIMSBURY                                 15:09.43  4:53 
   60   48 Jacob Mason               M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             15:13.72  4:55 
   61   49 Evan Holmes               M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             15:15.90  4:55 
   62      Noah Beckwith             M  9 PITTSFIELD                               15:20.48  4:57 
   63   50 Nicholas Demichele        M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             15:21.39  4:57 
   64      Rhys Kalama               M  9 GUILFORD                                 15:21.46  4:57 
   65   51 Jacob Schultz             M  9 IMMACULATE                               15:21.81  4:57 
   66      David Bromberg            M  9 STAPLES                                  15:22.51  4:57 
   67   52 Casey Janser              M  9 GRANBY MEMORIAL                          15:24.62  4:58 
   68      Cameron Day               M  9 STAPLES                                  15:26.14  4:59 
   69      Michael Cagnetta          M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             15:29.45  5:00 
   70      Brett Steinman            M  9 PITTSFIELD                               15:31.65  5:00 
   71      Jacob Mohr                M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              15:33.15  5:01 
   72   53 Jeremy Fisher             M  9 IMMACULATE                               15:33.37  5:01 
   73      Joseph Turner             M  9 STAPLES                                  15:34.07  5:01 
   74   54 Thomas Grady              M  9 CONARD                                   15:36.15  5:02 
   75      Anthony Gamberdella       M  9 PITTSFIELD                               15:36.38  5:02 
   76   55 Cameron Bergin            M  9 FARMINGTON                               15:38.98  5:03 
   77      Adam Shepardson           M  9 PITTSFIELD                               15:39.23  5:03 
   78   56 Robbie Borderi            M  9 GLASTONBURY                              15:41.00  5:03 
   79   57 Kyle McKee                M  9 GLASTONBURY                              15:41.17  5:03 
   80      Trey Salvie               M  9 PITTSFIELD                               15:45.44  5:05 
   81      Cody Gornbein             M  9 STAPLES                                  15:45.70  5:05 
   82      Michael Weiner            M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             15:47.27  5:05 
   83   58 Connor Hennessey          M  9 GRANBY MEMORIAL                          15:47.90  5:06 
   84   59 Ryan Stewart              M  9 MANCHESTER                               15:51.93  5:07 
   85   60 Jake Nichols              M  9 CONARD                                   16:02.46  5:10 
   86      Jared Vath                M  9 SOUTHINGTON                              16:08.26  5:12 
   87      Riley Griffiths           M  9 SIMSBURY                                 16:14.03  5:14 
   88   61 Derek Ross                M  9 IMMACULATE                               16:17.92  5:15 
   89      Corey Hausman             M  9 STAPLES                                  16:18.55  5:15 
   90      John Hosey                M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             16:23.44  5:17 
   91      Eric Zeiberg              M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             16:27.48  5:18 
   92      Ben Stein                 M  9 STAPLES                                  16:29.79  5:19 
   93      Matt Swanson              M  9 PITTSFIELD                               16:35.60  5:21 
   94   62 Owen Hyland               M  9 CONARD                                   16:57.02  5:28 
   95      Zach Crebbin              M  9 NEWTOWN                                  16:59.70  5:29 
   96      Matthew Graulich          M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             17:00.80  5:29 
   97   63 Galen Evans               M  9 MANCHESTER                               17:07.99  5:31 
   98      Patrick Daly              M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             17:08.03  5:31 
   99   64 Trent Hasemann            M  9 MANCHESTER                               17:21.06  5:36 
  100      Aaron Leopold             M  9 STAPLES                                  17:26.22  5:37 
  101   65 Isaiah Scott              M  9 GLASTONBURY                              17:28.26  5:38 
  102   66 Conor Geary               M  9 FARMINGTON                               17:30.23  5:39 
  103   67 Lorenzo Battistoni        M  9 FARMINGTON                               17:32.34  5:39 
  104      Matthew Navon             M  9 STAPLES                                  17:36.28  5:40 
  105   68 Andrew Burns              M  9 GLASTONBURY                              17:37.00  5:41 
  106   69 Jacob Yoder               M  9 GRANBY MEMORIAL                          17:43.90  5:43 
  107   70 Nicholas Liguori          M  9 GRANBY MEMORIAL                          17:46.04  5:44 
  108   71 Mathew Durham             M  9 GRANBY MEMORIAL                          17:46.49  5:44 
  109      William Cook              M  9 TORRINGTON                               17:47.96  5:44 
  110   72 Robin Zheng               M  9 CONARD                                   18:30.31  5:58 
  111      Kyle Cassidy              M  9 BRISTOL CENTRAL                          18:37.65  6:00 
  112   73 Timur Wertz               M  9 GRANBY MEMORIAL                          19:09.20  6:10 
  113   74 Raymond Ma                M  9 CONARD                                   20:02.65  6:28 
  114   75 Kevin McCoy               M  9 IMMACULATE                               20:08.72  6:30 
  115      James Koremman            M  9 PITTSFIELD                               20:09.56  6:30 
  116      Joshua Wolmer             M  9 WILLIAM HALL                             20:38.80  6:39 

                            BOYS FRESHMAN RACE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    47  NEWTOWN                                  (12:55.70  64:38.53 1:55.88)
=======================================================
  1      2  Joel Duval              12:19.82
  2      3  Christian Lestic        12:26.36
  3      4  Josh Bent               12:32.88
  4      8  Quinn Browne            13:03.77
  5     30  Ben Drew                14:15.70
  6   ( 31) Matt Brantl             14:16.28
  7   ( 39) Jack Armstrong          14:49.51

  2.    68  STAPLES                                  (13:18.68  66:33.42 0:45.15)
=======================================================
  1      9  Alec O'Donnell          13:04.76
  2     11  Benjamin Seiple         13:05.94
  3     12  William Landowne        13:08.60
  4     15  Tyler Miller            13:24.21
  5     21  Charles West            13:49.91
  6   ( 25) Declan Harding          13:55.76
  7   ( 28) Jordan Bonn             14:14.26

  3.   108  PITTSFIELD                               (13:48.68  69:03.44 1:08.98)
=======================================================
  1     14  Liam Mooney             13:22.73
  2     17  Paul Wales              13:34.16
  3     19  Eamon McCandless        13:40.65
  4     23  Stephen Taglieri        13:54.19
  5     35  Noah Powell             14:31.71
  6   ( 44) Noah Santos             14:59.87
  7   ( 46) Mitchell Stechmann      15:03.73

  4.   116  WILLIAM HALL                             (13:51.21  69:16.07 2:17.34)
=======================================================
  1      7  Miles Aronow            12:56.38
  2     13  Jake Rocheleau          13:09.50
  3     22  Michael Farley          13:53.88
  4     26  Joe Kitz                14:02.59
  5     48  Jacob Mason             15:13.72
  6   ( 49) Evan Holmes             15:15.90
  7   ( 50) Nicholas Demichele      15:21.39

  5.   126  SIMSBURY                                 (14:01.25  70:06.27 1:56.43)
=======================================================
  1      6  Matthew Locandro        12:53.33
  2     24  Parker Myslow           13:55.61
  3     27  Liam Hughes             14:12.18
  4     29  Ryan Papagelis          14:15.39
  5     40  Wyatt Majka             14:49.76
  6   ( 43) Matthew Czaikowski      14:57.82
  7   ( 47) Nicholas Sanborn        15:05.22

  6.   133  SOUTHINGTON                              (14:04.63  70:23.17 1:34.11)
=======================================================
  1     10  Anthony Riccio          13:05.45
  2     18  Chris Mc Manus          13:37.34
  3     32  Zach Burleigh           14:21.65
  4     36  Tanner Sperry           14:39.17
  5     37  Michael Dorsey          14:39.56
  6   ( 38) Ethan Greig             14:48.13
  7   ( 45) Nick Raguzzine          15:02.16

  7.   232  MANCHESTER                               (15:33.65  77:48.26 4:47.15)
=======================================================
  1      5  Joe Pearl               12:33.91
  2     41  Chris Pagano            14:53.37
  3     59  Ryan Stewart            15:51.93
  4     63  Galen Evans             17:07.99
  5     64  Trent Hasemann          17:21.06

  8.   238  FARMINGTON                               (15:44.40  78:42.01 4:03.40)
=======================================================
  1     16  David Stephenson        13:28.94
  2     34  Jimmy Siuta             14:31.52
  3     55  Cameron Bergin          15:38.98
  4     66  Conor Geary             17:30.23
  5     67  Lorenzo Battistoni      17:32.34

  9.   240  IMMACULATE                               (15:19.03  76:35.16 1:52.38)
=======================================================
  1     33  Sean Connolly           14:25.54
  2     42  Patrick Cropsy          14:56.52
  3     51  Jacob Schultz           15:21.81
  4     53  Jeremy Fisher           15:33.37
  5     61  Derek Ross              16:17.92
  6   ( 75) Kevin McCoy             20:08.72

 10.   249  CONARD                                   (15:49.41  79:07.09 6:29.16)
=======================================================
  1      1  Matthew Remigino        12:01.15
  2     54  Thomas Grady            15:36.15
  3     60  Jake Nichols            16:02.46
  4     62  Owen Hyland             16:57.02
  5     72  Robin Zheng             18:30.31
  6   ( 74) Raymond Ma              20:02.65

 11.   266  GLASTONBURY                              (16:01.76  80:08.80 3:55.63)
=======================================================
  1     20  Cam Keenan              13:41.37
  2     56  Robbie Borderi          15:41.00
  3     57  Kyle McKee              15:41.17
  4     65  Isaiah Scott            17:28.26
  5     68  Andrew Burns            17:37.00

 12.   320  GRANBY MEMORIAL                          (16:53.79  84:28.95 2:21.87)
=======================================================
  1     52  Casey Janser            15:24.62
  2     58  Connor Hennessey        15:47.90
  3     69  Jacob Yoder             17:43.90
  4     70  Nicholas Liguori        17:46.04
  5     71  Mathew Durham           17:46.49
  6   ( 73) Timur Wertz             19:09.20