33rd Stratton Brook XC Invitational, 
Stratton Brook Park, Simsbury CT
9/21/2013
Results by Timing Plus New England www.timingplusne.com


===================================================================
LARGE Division Varsity Boys RESULTS

Divisions Include: Lg-Avon BV  Lg-Bristol Central BV  Lg-Cheney Tech BV  Lg-Conard BV  Lg-Farmington BV  Lg-Fermi BV  Lg-Glastonbury BV  Lg-Hall BV  Lg-Manchester BV  Lg-Naugatuck BV  Lg-RHAM BV  Lg-Simsbury BV  Lg-Southington BV  Lg-Staples BV  Lg-Torrington BV  Lg-Watertown BV  Lg-Windsor BV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        Age   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1330   KLAU, ARI              13:50:50.83  14:07:27.37     16:36.53    5:21  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BV      11    
    2    1335   MAGIN, ZACH            13:50:50.83  14:07:28.96     16:38.12    5:22  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BV      12    
    3     666   WEIMANN, PALMER        13:50:50.83  14:07:39.82     16:48.98    5:25  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   11    
    4     942   BROWN, PHILIP          13:50:50.83  14:07:51.38     17:00.54    5:29  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BV  12    
    5    1135   ELKIND, PETER          13:50:50.83  14:07:54.71     17:03.87    5:30  Staples             Lg-Staples BV   12    
    6     664   TOMASSO, EDWARD        13:50:50.83  14:07:57.67     17:06.84    5:31  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   11    
    7    1139   GORNBEIN, CHASE        13:50:50.83  14:07:58.79     17:07.95    5:31  Staples             Lg-Staples BV   10    
    8     508   FERGUSON-HULL, ALEC    13:50:50.83  14:07:59.71     17:08.87    5:32  Conard              Lg-Conard BV    11    
    9    1395   RAFFERTY, SEAMUS       13:50:50.83  14:08:03.15     17:12.32    5:33  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  12    
   10    1122   BERMAN, JAKE           13:50:50.83  14:08:06.52     17:15.68    5:34  Staples             Lg-Staples BV   11    
   11    1339   O'CONNOR, GRANT        13:50:50.83  14:08:11.07     17:20.23    5:35  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BV      11    
   12     954   GUTIERREZ, ANDREW      13:50:50.83  14:08:20.33     17:29.49    5:38  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BV  11    
   13    1389   MALONEY, BRYAN         13:50:50.83  14:08:21.34     17:30.50    5:39  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  12    
   14    1291   AHLQUIST, CHRISTOPHE   13:50:50.83  14:08:25.54     17:34.70    5:40  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BV      12    
   15     971   SCHMETTERLING, DANIE   13:50:50.83  14:08:26.78     17:35.95    5:40  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BV  11    
   16     761   RUGGIERO, JOSEPH       13:50:50.83  14:08:37.26     17:46.42    5:44  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   11    
   17     938   ADORNO, JOE            13:50:50.83  14:08:39.80     17:48.97    5:45  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BV  11    
   18    1030   GARRISON, SEAN         13:50:50.83  14:08:45.81     17:54.98    5:46  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
   19     957   HUGHES, CONALL         13:50:50.83  14:08:56.34     18:05.50    5:50  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BV  11    
   20     456   SIGNORE, JOSH          13:50:50.83  14:09:02.64     18:11.80    5:52  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
   21     459   ZAINO, JUSTIN          13:50:50.83  14:09:04.70     18:13.86    5:53  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
   22    1150   LANDY, DANIEL          13:50:50.83  14:09:07.25     18:16.41    5:54  Staples             Lg-Staples BV   11    
   23    1314   FEINER, ZACH           13:50:50.83  14:09:10.21     18:19.37    5:55  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BV      12    
   24    1043   MYERS, JACK            13:50:50.83  14:09:10.22     18:19.38    5:55  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   25     960   KRATZER, DAVID         13:50:50.83  14:09:14.11     18:23.27    5:56  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BV  11    
   26     734   JULIEN, GABE           13:50:50.83  14:09:14.50     18:23.66    5:56  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   27    1321   GROSS, BENJAMIN        13:50:50.83  14:09:15.25     18:24.41    5:56  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BV      11    
   28    1130   CRUZ, LUIS             13:50:50.83  14:09:19.00     18:28.16    5:57  Staples             Lg-Staples BV   11    
   29     760   MORAN, JAMES           13:50:50.83  14:09:22.10     18:31.26    5:58  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   12    
   30     412   PRITCHARD, COLLIN      13:50:50.83  14:09:22.22     18:31.38    5:58  Avon                Lg-Avon BV      11    
   31    1228   HARRINGTON, RYAN       13:50:50.83  14:09:26.37     18:35.53    5:59  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BV   10    
   32     549   TORSIELLO, BRIAN       13:50:50.83  14:09:35.14     18:44.30    6:03  Conard              Lg-Conard BV    11    
   33    1159   MCDONALD, WILL         13:50:50.83  14:09:35.31     18:44.47    6:03  Staples             Lg-Staples BV   12    
   34     970   SACALA, JOHN           13:50:50.83  14:09:37.28     18:46.44    6:03  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BV  11    
   35     655   RUH, ZACHARY           13:50:50.83  14:09:37.93     18:47.09    6:04  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   12    
   36     726   DENCY, CHRIS           13:50:50.83  14:09:40.44     18:49.60    6:04  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  9     
   37    1391   MUNDO, JOHN            13:50:50.83  14:09:41.17     18:50.33    6:05  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  12    
   38    1200   LANGUAL, ADONYS        13:50:50.83  14:09:41.98     18:51.14    6:05  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   12    
   39     453   RIOUX, JEAN            13:50:50.83  14:09:42.99     18:52.15    6:05  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
   40     402   KIRK, ERIC             13:50:50.83  14:09:46.14     18:55.30    6:06  Avon                Lg-Avon BV      12    
   41     443   DAMON-SMITH, ANDREW    13:50:50.83  14:09:48.72     18:57.88    6:07  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
   42    1015   ALBRECHT, MATT         13:50:50.83  14:09:49.35     18:58.51    6:07  Southington         Lg-Southington  12    
   43    1296   ARONOW, MAX            13:50:50.83  14:09:49.59     18:58.75    6:07  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BV      11    
   44    1222   CHENEY, ALEX           13:50:50.83  14:09:50.19     18:59.35    6:07  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BV   11    
   45     419   SUTER, ANDREW          13:50:50.83  14:09:50.62     18:59.78    6:07  Avon                Lg-Avon BV      10    
   46     725   DAMONE, JUSTIN         13:50:50.83  14:09:51.87     19:01.03    6:08  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   47     898   WULFTANGE, MICHAEL     13:50:50.83  14:09:57.96     19:07.12    6:10  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BV      12    
   48     757   LOPEZ, JAKOB           13:50:50.83  14:09:59.80     19:08.96    6:10  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   10    
   49    1021   BIELECKI, ANDREW       13:50:50.83  14:10:00.54     19:09.70    6:11  Southington         Lg-Southington  12    
   50    1173   STEIN, GRIFFIN         13:50:50.83  14:10:01.75     19:10.91    6:11  Staples             Lg-Staples BV   12    
   51     492   BINDER, JAKE           13:50:50.83  14:10:02.01     19:11.17    6:11  Conard              Lg-Conard BV    12    
   52     736   LEAHY, RYAN            13:50:50.83  14:10:04.53     19:13.69    6:12  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   53    1235   MIELE, CONNOR          13:50:50.83  14:10:08.49     19:17.65    6:13  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BV   11    
   54     393   GRANT, JAMES           13:50:50.83  14:10:10.56     19:19.73    6:14  Avon                Lg-Avon BV      11    
   55     458   ZAINO, JASON           13:50:50.83  14:10:12.57     19:21.73    6:15  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
   56     457   VARNUM, MATT           13:50:50.83  14:10:13.41     19:22.57    6:15  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  10    
   57    1226   ENKLER, TRISTAN        13:50:50.83  14:10:13.98     19:23.14    6:15  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BV   11    
   58    1396   SASSO, NICHOLAS        13:50:50.83  14:10:14.69     19:23.85    6:15  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  11    
   59    1386   HOLMES, JACOB          13:50:50.83  14:10:14.77     19:23.93    6:15  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  12    
   60     620   CHOINIERE, GARRETT     13:50:50.83  14:10:17.13     19:26.29    6:16  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BV     11    
   61     866   FUREY, TOM             13:50:50.83  14:10:19.00     19:28.16    6:17  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BV      12    
   62     451   NELSON, JOSH           13:50:50.83  14:10:19.02     19:28.18    6:17  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
   63    1221   BOUDREAU, KEVIN        13:50:50.83  14:10:20.10     19:29.26    6:17  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BV   11    
   64     746   SILAS, MATT            13:50:50.83  14:10:20.45     19:29.61    6:17  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   65     624   MACON-WELLS, ROBBIE    13:50:50.83  14:10:22.36     19:31.52    6:18  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BV     12    
   66     743   PIOTTO, ROBERTO        13:50:50.83  14:10:23.23     19:32.39    6:18  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   67    1383   GUGLIELMO, ANTHONY     13:50:50.83  14:10:24.55     19:33.71    6:18  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  12    
   68     418   ST. JEAN, BRYANT       13:50:50.83  14:10:25.07     19:34.24    6:19  Avon                Lg-Avon BV      11    
   69     862   CUMMINGS, ETHAN        13:50:50.83  14:10:26.45     19:35.61    6:19  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BV      12    
   70     545   SISTI, MIKE            13:50:50.83  14:10:28.82     19:37.98    6:20  Conard              Lg-Conard BV    10    
   71    1050   SPERRY, DYLAN          13:50:50.83  14:10:30.14     19:39.31    6:20  Southington         Lg-Southington  12    
   72     755   LEE, JAMES             13:50:50.83  14:10:31.23     19:40.39    6:21  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   10    
   73     627   VOSE, THOMAS           13:50:50.83  14:10:35.61     19:44.77    6:22  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BV     10    
   74    1031   GORDON, FINN           13:50:50.83  14:10:40.91     19:50.07    6:24  Southington         Lg-Southington  12    
   75     534   ODA-BAYLISS, ISAAC     13:50:50.83  14:10:44.93     19:54.09    6:25  Conard              Lg-Conard BV    11    
   76    1382   GIAMPIETRO, ERIC       13:50:50.83  14:10:47.52     19:56.68    6:26  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  12    
   77    1240   VIBES, DILLON          13:50:50.83  14:10:58.96     20:08.12    6:30  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BV   12    
   78     529   MELLO, CHRIS           13:50:50.83  14:11:00.16     20:09.32    6:30  Conard              Lg-Conard BV    11    
   79     750   ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM     13:50:50.83  14:11:02.58     20:11.74    6:31  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   10    
   80     414   REAGAN, MICHAEL        13:50:50.83  14:11:08.09     20:17.25    6:33  Avon                Lg-Avon BV      12    
   81    1194   ARGUERO, JERRY         13:50:50.83  14:11:12.65     20:21.81    6:34  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   12    
   82     644   HEATH-RINGROSE, JAME   13:50:50.83  14:11:29.29     20:38.45    6:39  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   12    
   83     759   MOFFIT, ADAM           13:50:50.83  14:11:31.45     20:40.61    6:40  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   12    
   84    1018   BAYRON, BRANDON        13:50:50.83  14:11:36.38     20:45.54    6:42  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   85     540   SADOWSKI, ALEX         13:50:50.83  14:11:41.14     20:50.30    6:43  Conard              Lg-Conard BV    12    
   86     423   WENDLER, JACK          13:50:50.83  14:11:45.98     20:55.14    6:45  Avon                Lg-Avon BV      12    
   87     618   BOUTHIETTE, ERNIE      13:50:50.83  14:11:47.43     20:56.59    6:45  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BV     12    
   88     625   SALISBURY, DAN         13:50:50.83  14:11:50.98     21:00.15    6:46  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BV     12    
   89     859   COLLINS, JACKSON       13:50:50.83  14:11:51.44     21:00.60    6:46  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BV      11    
   90     883   OUELLETTE, JACOB       13:50:50.83  14:12:04.51     21:13.67    6:51  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BV      9     
   91     665   VETRE, ALEX            13:50:50.83  14:12:05.51     21:14.67    6:51  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   12    
   92     622   GASTON, QUINN          13:50:50.83  14:12:10.41     21:19.57    6:53  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BV     11    
   93     808   HUZIOR, MICHAEL        13:50:50.83  14:12:14.77     21:23.93    6:54  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  10    
   94     658   SIUTA, JOE             13:50:50.83  14:12:16.09     21:25.25    6:55  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   11    
   95     640   DOPP, KYLE             13:50:50.83  14:12:20.47     21:29.63    6:56  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   10    
   96    1243   WOOD, JUWAN            13:50:50.83  14:12:23.41     21:32.58    6:57  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BV   11    
   97     464   LEDUC, CORY            13:50:50.83  14:12:26.78     21:35.94    6:58  Cheney Technical    Lg-Cheney Tech  12    
   98     881   O'NIEL, CHRIS          13:50:50.83  14:12:43.54     21:52.70    7:03  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BV      10    
   99     811   MCMAHON, PATRICK       13:50:50.83  14:12:43.54     21:52.70    7:03  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  12    
  100     462   EMANUEL, SOTO          13:50:50.83  14:12:45.32     21:54.48    7:04  Cheney Technical    Lg-Cheney Tech  12    
  101     813   REILLY, BRIAN          13:50:50.83  14:12:52.79     22:01.95    7:06  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  11    
  102     816   ZAMANI, MICHAEL        13:50:50.83  14:12:53.39     22:02.56    7:06  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  10    
  103     868   GREENLAW, ANDREW       13:50:50.83  14:12:55.04     22:04.20    7:07  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BV      11    
  104     460   ALLEN, MENASIAN        13:50:50.83  14:12:56.38     22:05.54    7:07  Cheney Technical    Lg-Conard BV    11    
  105     461   BARONE, BRAYDEN        13:50:50.83  14:13:01.40     22:10.56    7:09  Cheney Technical    Lg-Cheney Tech  9     
  106     807   HALE, BRENDAN          13:50:50.83  14:13:24.18     22:33.35    7:16  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  12    
  107     860   CORDIER, RYAN          13:50:50.83  14:13:48.03     22:57.19    7:24  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BV      12    
  108     463   JOHNSON, CORBIN        13:50:50.83  14:18:05.20     27:14.36    8:47  Cheney Technical    Lg-Cheney Tech  9     

Team: Lg-Avon BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     412   PRITCHARD, COLLIN      13:50:50.83  14:09:22.22     18:31.38  30     11    M       Lg-Avon BV      Avon                
    2     402   KIRK, ERIC             13:50:50.83  14:09:46.14     18:55.30  39     12    M       Lg-Avon BV      Avon                
    3     419   SUTER, ANDREW          13:50:50.83  14:09:50.62     18:59.78  44     10    M       Lg-Avon BV      Avon                
    4     393   GRANT, JAMES           13:50:50.83  14:10:10.56     19:19.73  53     11    M       Lg-Avon BV      Avon                
    5     418   ST. JEAN, BRYANT       13:50:50.83  14:10:25.07     19:34.24  67     11    M       Lg-Avon BV      Avon                
    6     414   REAGAN, MICHAEL        13:50:50.83  14:11:08.09     20:17.25  79     12    M       Lg-Avon BV      Avon                
    7     423   WENDLER, JACK          13:50:50.83  14:11:45.98     20:55.14  84     12    M       Lg-Avon BV      Avon                

Team Total Score = 233

Team: Lg-Bristol Central BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     456   SIGNORE, JOSH          13:50:50.83  14:09:02.64     18:11.80  20     11    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    2     459   ZAINO, JUSTIN          13:50:50.83  14:09:04.70     18:13.86  21     12    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    3     453   RIOUX, JEAN            13:50:50.83  14:09:42.99     18:52.15  38     11    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    4     443   DAMON-SMITH, ANDREW    13:50:50.83  14:09:48.72     18:57.88  40     11    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    5     458   ZAINO, JASON           13:50:50.83  14:10:12.57     19:21.73  54     12    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    6     457   VARNUM, MATT           13:50:50.83  14:10:13.41     19:22.57  55     10    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    7     451   NELSON, JOSH           13:50:50.83  14:10:19.02     19:28.18  61     11    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     

Team Total Score = 173

Team: Lg-Cheney Tech BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     464   LEDUC, CORY            13:50:50.83  14:12:26.78     21:35.94  None   12    M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
    2     462   EMANUEL, SOTO          13:50:50.83  14:12:45.32     21:54.48  None   12    M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
    3     461   BARONE, BRAYDEN        13:50:50.83  14:13:01.40     22:10.56  None   9     M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
    4     463   JOHNSON, CORBIN        13:50:50.83  14:18:05.20     27:14.36  None   9     M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Conard BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     508   FERGUSON-HULL, ALEC    13:50:50.83  14:07:59.71     17:08.87  8      11    M       Lg-Conard BV    Conard              
    2     549   TORSIELLO, BRIAN       13:50:50.83  14:09:35.14     18:44.30  32     11    M       Lg-Conard BV    Conard              
    3     492   BINDER, JAKE           13:50:50.83  14:10:02.01     19:11.17  50     12    M       Lg-Conard BV    Conard              
    4     545   SISTI, MIKE            13:50:50.83  14:10:28.82     19:37.98  69     10    M       Lg-Conard BV    Conard              
    5     534   ODA-BAYLISS, ISAAC     13:50:50.83  14:10:44.93     19:54.09  74     11    M       Lg-Conard BV    Conard              
    6     529   MELLO, CHRIS           13:50:50.83  14:11:00.16     20:09.32  77     11    M       Lg-Conard BV    Conard              
    7     540   SADOWSKI, ALEX         13:50:50.83  14:11:41.14     20:50.30  83     12    M       Lg-Conard BV    Conard              

Team Total Score = 233

Team: Lg-Farmington BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     666   WEIMANN, PALMER        13:50:50.83  14:07:39.82     16:48.98  3      11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     664   TOMASSO, EDWARD        13:50:50.83  14:07:57.67     17:06.84  6      11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    3     655   RUH, ZACHARY           13:50:50.83  14:09:37.93     18:47.09  35     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    4     644   HEATH-RINGROSE, JAME   13:50:50.83  14:11:29.29     20:38.45  80     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    5     665   VETRE, ALEX            13:50:50.83  14:12:05.51     21:14.67  89     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    6     658   SIUTA, JOE             13:50:50.83  14:12:16.09     21:25.25  92     11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    7     640   DOPP, KYLE             13:50:50.83  14:12:20.47     21:29.63  93     10    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          

Team Total Score = 213

Team: Lg-Fermi BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     620   CHOINIERE, GARRETT     13:50:50.83  14:10:17.13     19:26.29  59     11    M       Lg-Fermi BV     Enrico Fermi        
    2     624   MACON-WELLS, ROBBIE    13:50:50.83  14:10:22.36     19:31.52  64     12    M       Lg-Fermi BV     Enrico Fermi        
    3     627   VOSE, THOMAS           13:50:50.83  14:10:35.61     19:44.77  72     10    M       Lg-Fermi BV     Enrico Fermi        
    4     618   BOUTHIETTE, ERNIE      13:50:50.83  14:11:47.43     20:56.59  85     12    M       Lg-Fermi BV     Enrico Fermi        
    5     625   SALISBURY, DAN         13:50:50.83  14:11:50.98     21:00.15  86     12    M       Lg-Fermi BV     Enrico Fermi        
    6     622   GASTON, QUINN          13:50:50.83  14:12:10.41     21:19.57  90     11    M       Lg-Fermi BV     Enrico Fermi        

Team Total Score = 366

Team: Lg-Glastonbury BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     734   JULIEN, GABE           13:50:50.83  14:09:14.50     18:23.66  26     11    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    2     726   DENCY, CHRIS           13:50:50.83  14:09:40.44     18:49.60  36     9     M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    3     725   DAMONE, JUSTIN         13:50:50.83  14:09:51.87     19:01.03  45     11    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    4     736   LEAHY, RYAN            13:50:50.83  14:10:04.53     19:13.69  51     10    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    5     746   SILAS, MATT            13:50:50.83  14:10:20.45     19:29.61  63     11    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    6     743   PIOTTO, ROBERTO        13:50:50.83  14:10:23.23     19:32.39  65     11    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         

Team Total Score = 221

Team: Lg-Hall BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1330   KLAU, ARI              13:50:50.83  14:07:27.37     16:36.53  1      11    M       Lg-Hall BV      Wm Hall             
    2    1335   MAGIN, ZACH            13:50:50.83  14:07:28.96     16:38.12  2      12    M       Lg-Hall BV      Wm Hall             
    3    1339   O'CONNOR, GRANT        13:50:50.83  14:08:11.07     17:20.23  11     11    M       Lg-Hall BV      Wm Hall             
    4    1291   AHLQUIST, CHRISTOPHE   13:50:50.83  14:08:25.54     17:34.70  14     12    M       Lg-Hall BV      Wm Hall             
    5    1314   FEINER, ZACH           13:50:50.83  14:09:10.21     18:19.37  23     12    M       Lg-Hall BV      Wm Hall             
    6    1321   GROSS, BENJAMIN        13:50:50.83  14:09:15.25     18:24.41  27     11    M       Lg-Hall BV      Wm Hall             
    7    1296   ARONOW, MAX            13:50:50.83  14:09:49.59     18:58.75  42     11    M       Lg-Hall BV      Wm Hall             

Team Total Score = 51

Team: Lg-Manchester BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     761   RUGGIERO, JOSEPH       13:50:50.83  14:08:37.26     17:46.42  16     11    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    2     760   MORAN, JAMES           13:50:50.83  14:09:22.10     18:31.26  29     12    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    3     757   LOPEZ, JAKOB           13:50:50.83  14:09:59.80     19:08.96  47     10    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    4     755   LEE, JAMES             13:50:50.83  14:10:31.23     19:40.39  71     10    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    5     750   ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM     13:50:50.83  14:11:02.58     20:11.74  78     10    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    6     759   MOFFIT, ADAM           13:50:50.83  14:11:31.45     20:40.61  81     12    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          

Team Total Score = 241

Team: Lg-Naugatuck BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     808   HUZIOR, MICHAEL        13:50:50.83  14:12:14.77     21:23.93  91     10    M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           
    2     811   MCMAHON, PATRICK       13:50:50.83  14:12:43.54     21:52.70  96     12    M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           
    3     813   REILLY, BRIAN          13:50:50.83  14:12:52.79     22:01.95  97     11    M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           
    4     816   ZAMANI, MICHAEL        13:50:50.83  14:12:53.39     22:02.56  98     10    M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           
    5     807   HALE, BRENDAN          13:50:50.83  14:13:24.18     22:33.35  100    12    M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           

Team Total Score = 482

Team: Lg-RHAM BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     898   WULFTANGE, MICHAEL     13:50:50.83  14:09:57.96     19:07.12  46     12    M       Lg-RHAM BV      RHAM                
    2     866   FUREY, TOM             13:50:50.83  14:10:19.00     19:28.16  60     12    M       Lg-RHAM BV      RHAM                
    3     862   CUMMINGS, ETHAN        13:50:50.83  14:10:26.45     19:35.61  68     12    M       Lg-RHAM BV      RHAM                
    4     859   COLLINS, JACKSON       13:50:50.83  14:11:51.44     21:00.60  87     11    M       Lg-RHAM BV      RHAM                
    5     883   OUELLETTE, JACOB       13:50:50.83  14:12:04.51     21:13.67  88     9     M       Lg-RHAM BV      RHAM                
    6     881   O'NIEL, CHRIS          13:50:50.83  14:12:43.54     21:52.70  95     10    M       Lg-RHAM BV      RHAM                
    7     868   GREENLAW, ANDREW       13:50:50.83  14:12:55.04     22:04.20  99     11    M       Lg-RHAM BV      RHAM                

Team Total Score = 349

Team: Lg-Simsbury BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     942   BROWN, PHILIP          13:50:50.83  14:07:51.38     17:00.54  4      12    M       Lg-Simsbury BV  Simsbury            
    2     954   GUTIERREZ, ANDREW      13:50:50.83  14:08:20.33     17:29.49  12     11    M       Lg-Simsbury BV  Simsbury            
    3     971   SCHMETTERLING, DANIE   13:50:50.83  14:08:26.78     17:35.95  15     11    M       Lg-Simsbury BV  Simsbury            
    4     938   ADORNO, JOE            13:50:50.83  14:08:39.80     17:48.97  17     11    M       Lg-Simsbury BV  Simsbury            
    5     957   HUGHES, CONALL         13:50:50.83  14:08:56.34     18:05.50  19     11    M       Lg-Simsbury BV  Simsbury            
    6     960   KRATZER, DAVID         13:50:50.83  14:09:14.11     18:23.27  25     11    M       Lg-Simsbury BV  Simsbury            
    7     970   SACALA, JOHN           13:50:50.83  14:09:37.28     18:46.44  34     11    M       Lg-Simsbury BV  Simsbury            

Team Total Score = 67

Team: Lg-Southington BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1030   GARRISON, SEAN         13:50:50.83  14:08:45.81     17:54.98  18     10    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    2    1043   MYERS, JACK            13:50:50.83  14:09:10.22     18:19.38  24     11    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    3    1015   ALBRECHT, MATT         13:50:50.83  14:09:49.35     18:58.51  41     12    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    4    1021   BIELECKI, ANDREW       13:50:50.83  14:10:00.54     19:09.70  48     12    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    5    1050   SPERRY, DYLAN          13:50:50.83  14:10:30.14     19:39.31  70     12    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    6    1031   GORDON, FINN           13:50:50.83  14:10:40.91     19:50.07  73     12    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    7    1018   BAYRON, BRANDON        13:50:50.83  14:11:36.38     20:45.54  82     11    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         

Team Total Score = 201

Team: Lg-Staples BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1135   ELKIND, PETER          13:50:50.83  14:07:54.71     17:03.87  5      12    M       Lg-Staples BV   Staples             
    2    1139   GORNBEIN, CHASE        13:50:50.83  14:07:58.79     17:07.95  7      10    M       Lg-Staples BV   Staples             
    3    1122   BERMAN, JAKE           13:50:50.83  14:08:06.52     17:15.68  10     11    M       Lg-Staples BV   Staples             
    4    1150   LANDY, DANIEL          13:50:50.83  14:09:07.25     18:16.41  22     11    M       Lg-Staples BV   Staples             
    5    1130   CRUZ, LUIS             13:50:50.83  14:09:19.00     18:28.16  28     11    M       Lg-Staples BV   Staples             
    6    1159   MCDONALD, WILL         13:50:50.83  14:09:35.31     18:44.47  33     12    M       Lg-Staples BV   Staples             
    7    1173   STEIN, GRIFFIN         13:50:50.83  14:10:01.75     19:10.91  49     12    M       Lg-Staples BV   Staples             

Team Total Score = 72

Team: Lg-Torrington BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1200   LANGUAL, ADONYS        13:50:50.83  14:09:41.98     18:51.14  None   12    M       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          
    2    1194   ARGUERO, JERRY         13:50:50.83  14:11:12.65     20:21.81  None   12    M       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Watertown BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1395   RAFFERTY, SEAMUS       13:50:50.83  14:08:03.15     17:12.32  9      12    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    2    1389   MALONEY, BRYAN         13:50:50.83  14:08:21.34     17:30.50  13     12    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    3    1391   MUNDO, JOHN            13:50:50.83  14:09:41.17     18:50.33  37     12    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    4    1396   SASSO, NICHOLAS        13:50:50.83  14:10:14.69     19:23.85  57     11    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    5    1386   HOLMES, JACOB          13:50:50.83  14:10:14.77     19:23.93  58     12    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    6    1383   GUGLIELMO, ANTHONY     13:50:50.83  14:10:24.55     19:33.71  66     12    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    7    1382   GIAMPIETRO, ERIC       13:50:50.83  14:10:47.52     19:56.68  75     12    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           

Team Total Score = 174

Team: Lg-Windsor BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1228   HARRINGTON, RYAN       13:50:50.83  14:09:26.37     18:35.53  31     10    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    2    1222   CHENEY, ALEX           13:50:50.83  14:09:50.19     18:59.35  43     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    3    1235   MIELE, CONNOR          13:50:50.83  14:10:08.49     19:17.65  52     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    4    1226   ENKLER, TRISTAN        13:50:50.83  14:10:13.98     19:23.14  56     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    5    1221   BOUDREAU, KEVIN        13:50:50.83  14:10:20.10     19:29.26  62     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    6    1240   VIBES, DILLON          13:50:50.83  14:10:58.96     20:08.12  76     12    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    7    1243   WOOD, JUWAN            13:50:50.83  14:12:23.41     21:32.58  94     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             

Team Total Score = 244

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-Hall BV = 51
2 - Team Lg-Simsbury BV = 67
3 - Team Lg-Staples BV = 72
4 - Team Lg-Bristol Central BV = 173
5 - Team Lg-Watertown BV = 174
6 - Team Lg-Southington BV = 201
7 - Team Lg-Farmington BV = 213
8 - Team Lg-Glastonbury BV = 221
9 - Team Lg-Conard BV = 233
10 - Team Lg-Avon BV = 233
11 - Team Lg-Manchester BV = 241
12 - Team Lg-Windsor BV = 244
13 - Team Lg-RHAM BV = 349
14 - Team Lg-Fermi BV = 366
15 - Team Lg-Naugatuck BV = 482



===================================================================
LARGE Division Varsity Girls RESULTS

Divisions Include: Lg-Avon GV  Lg-Bristol Central GV  Lg-Conard GV  Lg-Farmington GV  Lg-Fermi GV  Lg-Glastonbury GV  Lg-Hall GV  Lg-Hand GV  Lg-Manchester GV  Lg-Naugatuck GV  Lg-RHAM GV  Lg-New Milford GV  Lg-Simsbury GV  Lg-Southington GV  Lg-Staples GV  Lg-Torrington GV  Lg-Windsor GV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        Age   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1070   DEBALSI, HANNAH        14:25:24.15  14:43:00.15     17:35.99    5:40  Staples             Lg-Staples GV   10    
    2     828   BENDZINSKI, CHRISSY    14:25:24.15  14:44:56.90     19:32.75    6:18  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GV      12    
    3     921   MATTISON, SARAH        14:25:24.15  14:44:58.31     19:34.15    6:19  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GV  12    
    4    1080   HEFNAWY, ERICA         14:25:24.15  14:45:01.63     19:37.47    6:20  Staples             Lg-Staples GV   11    
    5     480   LAGOY, LIZ             14:25:24.15  14:45:09.85     19:45.70    6:22  Conard              Lg-Conard GV    12    
    6     697   MCARDLE, ALLISON       14:25:24.15  14:45:13.50     19:49.35    6:24  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
    7     371   MCHUGH, MADDI          14:25:24.15  14:45:18.85     19:54.70    6:25  Avon                Lg-Avon GV      11    
    8     686   HEBERT, KAITLYN        14:25:24.15  14:45:30.09     20:05.94    6:29  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
    9     487   WILLIAMS, SHEA         14:25:24.15  14:45:45.07     20:20.92    6:34  Conard              Lg-Conard GV    12    
   10     929   SMITH, CAROLINE        14:25:24.15  14:45:46.12     20:21.97    6:34  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GV  12    
   11     916   HOTALING, ABBY         14:25:24.15  14:45:49.86     20:25.70    6:35  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GV  12    
   12     361   HAMEL, MOLLY           14:25:24.15  14:45:52.01     20:27.85    6:36  Avon                Lg-Avon GV      11    
   13     671   ARBORIO, KRISTEN       14:25:24.15  14:45:53.04     20:28.88    6:36  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  12    
   14     822   KRAMER, GREER          14:25:24.15  14:45:53.31     20:29.16    6:36  New Milford         Lg-New Milford  9     
   15    1075   FRENCH, ELISABETH      14:25:24.15  14:45:56.16     20:32.01    6:37  Staples             Lg-Staples GV   11    
   16     434   KRECIGLOWA, NADIA      14:25:24.15  14:45:59.21     20:35.06    6:38  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
   17     381   STOKESBURY, SARA       14:25:24.15  14:46:01.57     20:37.41    6:39  Avon                Lg-Avon GV      12    
   18     710   STEBBINS, KAYLEE       14:25:24.15  14:46:04.62     20:40.47    6:40  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   19     840   LARCHVEQUE, MARI       14:25:24.15  14:46:09.53     20:45.37    6:42  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GV      11    
   20     690   KATTMAN, GAELYN        14:25:24.15  14:46:11.91     20:47.76    6:42  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  9     
   21     476   GRIFFIN, RANDA         14:25:24.15  14:46:17.05     20:52.90    6:44  Conard              Lg-Conard GV    12    
   22     685   HASTINGS, KATHRYN      14:25:24.15  14:46:19.41     20:55.26    6:45  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   23     825   STUMPF, MARISSA        14:25:24.15  14:46:24.13     20:59.98    6:46  New Milford         Lg-New Milford  12    
   24     909   ERASMUS, ABBY          14:25:24.15  14:46:27.28     21:03.13    6:47  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GV  11    
   25     573   FLAHERTY, SHEILA       14:25:24.15  14:46:28.65     21:04.50    6:48  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GV      10    
   26    1276   REYNOLDS, CAROLINE     14:25:24.15  14:46:32.57     21:08.41    6:49  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GV      12    
   27    1090   MARTIN, SUSANNAH       14:25:24.15  14:46:38.00     21:13.84    6:51  Staples             Lg-Staples GV   9     
   28    1279   SALZMAN-FISKE, ELIZA   14:25:24.15  14:46:41.24     21:17.08    6:52  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GV      11    
   29    1104   SMITH, KATHARINE       14:25:24.15  14:46:45.00     21:20.84    6:53  Staples             Lg-Staples GV   10    
   30     930   SOJA, SARAH            14:25:24.15  14:46:53.87     21:29.72    6:56  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GV  10    
   31    1097   PARMAR, ANGELEE        14:25:24.15  14:46:57.00     21:32.84    6:57  Staples             Lg-Staples GV   10    
   32    1258   FREIMAN, ALYSSA        14:25:24.15  14:46:58.10     21:33.95    6:57  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GV      11    
   33     486   WAGGONER, ALANA        14:25:24.15  14:47:01.19     21:37.04    6:58  Conard              Lg-Conard GV    12    
   34     432   JONES, HANNAH          14:25:24.15  14:47:03.28     21:39.13    6:59  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  9     
   35    1002   PERKOWSKI, LAUREN      14:25:24.15  14:47:06.67     21:42.52    7:00  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
   36     363   HIGGINS, RYLEY         14:25:24.15  14:47:09.68     21:45.52    7:01  Avon                Lg-Avon GV      10    
   37    1211   BROWN, TAYLOR          14:25:24.15  14:47:10.18     21:46.03    7:01  Windsor             Lg-Windsor GV   11    
   38     819   DAY, EMILY             14:25:24.15  14:47:15.94     21:51.79    7:03  New Milford         Lg-New Milford  12    
   39     600   ODABASHIAN, SARAH      14:25:24.15  14:47:17.82     21:53.66    7:04  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GV      10    
   40     367   MARTIN, CHRISTINA      14:25:24.15  14:47:21.30     21:57.15    7:05  Avon                Lg-Avon GV      9     
   41    1249   BRUNS, VIRGINIA        14:25:24.15  14:47:22.00     21:57.84    7:05  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GV      12    
   42    1215   KOPACZ, EMILY          14:25:24.15  14:47:26.82     22:02.66    7:06  Windsor             Lg-Windsor GV   11    
   43     785   BEASLEY, MADISON       14:25:24.15  14:47:28.80     22:04.65    7:07  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  12    
   44     468   BYRNE, MARGARET        14:25:24.15  14:47:29.73     22:05.57    7:07  Conard              Lg-Conard GV    11    
   45    1252   COURSEY, TAYLOR        14:25:24.15  14:47:31.79     22:07.63    7:08  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GV      11    
   46     590   MARTIN, GABRIELLE      14:25:24.15  14:47:33.52     22:09.37    7:09  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GV      9     
   47    1084   KOENIG, CAROLINE       14:25:24.15  14:47:35.00     22:10.84    7:09  Staples             Lg-Staples GV   12    
   48     599   ODABASHIAN, RACHEL     14:25:24.15  14:47:39.60     22:15.44    7:11  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GV      12    
   49    1001   NAPOLI, GABI           14:25:24.15  14:47:40.76     22:16.61    7:11  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
   50     354   FUSARO, HANNAH         14:25:24.15  14:47:46.67     22:22.51    7:13  Avon                Lg-Avon GV      12    
   51     823   MCCARTHY, NICOLE       14:25:24.15  14:47:52.66     22:28.51    7:15  New Milford         Lg-New Milford  11    
   52     467   BOURQUIN, OLIVIA       14:25:24.15  14:47:53.00     22:28.85    7:15  Conard              Lg-Conard GV    12    
   53     783   SUHIE, RACHEL          14:25:24.15  14:47:55.55     22:31.39    7:16  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   10    
   54     778   PACHECO, NATALIE       14:25:24.15  14:47:56.63     22:32.48    7:16  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   10    
   55     906   DENNINGER, HAYLEY      14:25:24.15  14:47:58.56     22:34.41    7:17  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GV  12    
   56     615   SALTZGIVER, KATE       14:25:24.15  14:48:01.95     22:37.80    7:18  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi GV     12    
   57     905   CORBETT, CALLIE        14:25:24.15  14:48:01.97     22:37.82    7:18  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GV  9     
   58     709   SEGAL, ALEXIS          14:25:24.15  14:48:06.92     22:42.76    7:19  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   59     575   GOULD, MADELINE        14:25:24.15  14:48:12.98     22:48.83    7:21  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GV      11    
   60     610   YAGGI, MADELEINE       14:25:24.15  14:48:14.00     22:49.84    7:22  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GV      10    
   61     435   KRECIGLOWA, NATALIA    14:25:24.15  14:48:20.14     22:55.99    7:24  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
   62     628   BAKER, KAELI           14:25:24.15  14:48:21.31     22:57.16    7:24  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   11    
   63     772   HILL, KHYLIE           14:25:24.15  14:48:22.55     22:58.40    7:25  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   11    
   64     848   MONDO, MADELINE        14:25:24.15  14:48:22.66     22:58.50    7:25  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GV      11    
   65     433   KNOX, HALEY            14:25:24.15  14:48:27.73     23:03.57    7:26  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
   66    1189   COOK, ASHLYNN          14:25:24.15  14:48:30.52     23:06.37    7:27  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   10    
   67     425   BARTON, ANGELA         14:25:24.15  14:48:31.51     23:07.36    7:27  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
   68     790   MORIN, COURTNEY        14:25:24.15  14:48:35.04     23:10.89    7:28  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  10    
   69     824   PERRY, MEAGHAN         14:25:24.15  14:48:38.76     23:14.61    7:30  New Milford         Lg-New Milford  10    
   70    1269   KENNY, EMILY           14:25:24.15  14:48:47.93     23:23.77    7:33  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GV      12    
   71     774   MALONEY, ANNA          14:25:24.15  14:48:50.73     23:26.58    7:34  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   11    
   72     564   CITRIN, KORI-ANNA      14:25:24.15  14:48:51.58     23:27.43    7:34  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GV      11    
   73     852   PARENCHUCK, NICOLE     14:25:24.15  14:49:00.03     23:35.88    7:36  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GV      11    
   74     427   CRAIG, DANISHA         14:25:24.15  14:49:10.55     23:46.40    7:40  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
   75     821   KERSTEN, ALEXIS        14:25:24.15  14:49:27.93     24:03.78    7:45  New Milford         Lg-New Milford  12    
   76     831   CANNON, MARY KATE      14:25:24.15  14:49:31.83     24:07.68    7:47  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GV      10    
   77     999   MELLITT, KATHERINE     14:25:24.15  14:49:38.17     24:14.02    7:49  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   78    1267   HIXSON, GILLIAN        14:25:24.15  14:49:39.62     24:15.46    7:49  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GV      11    
   79     830   CANNON, CORRINE        14:25:24.15  14:49:48.88     24:24.73    7:52  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GV      12    
   80    1004   REILLY, JULIA          14:25:24.15  14:49:56.42     24:32.26    7:55  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   81     833   DABAGHIAN, MARINA      14:25:24.15  14:49:57.00     24:32.84    7:55  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GV      10    
   82     437   SKINZERA, AMBER        14:25:24.15  14:50:07.41     24:43.26    7:58  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
   83     634   WILLIAMS, EMILY        14:25:24.15  14:50:11.75     24:47.60    7:59  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   10    
   84    1191   MATHIEU, LINDSAY       14:25:24.15  14:50:24.23     25:00.08    8:04  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   10    
   85     795   STANKIEWICZ, LAUREN    14:25:24.15  14:50:25.71     25:01.56    8:04  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  9     
   86    1003   PLIEGO, KALI           14:25:24.15  14:50:29.59     25:05.44    8:05  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
   87     797   TRUMBLEY, ELIZABETH    14:25:24.15  14:50:38.76     25:14.60    8:08  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  10    
   88     775   MOORE, LEANNE          14:25:24.15  14:51:15.76     25:51.61    8:20  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   10    
   89     780   SADOSKY, SHAYLEE       14:25:24.15  14:51:54.37     26:30.22    8:33  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   11    
   90     630   CUNNINGHAM, KAYLA      14:25:24.15  14:52:25.55     27:01.40    8:43  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   12    
   91     782   STEWART, EMMALEE       14:25:24.15  14:52:46.49     27:22.33    8:50  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   12    
   92    1188   KOLADA, PAULINA        14:25:24.15  14:53:28.14     28:03.99    9:03  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   12    
   93     632   LEWIS, MORGAN          14:25:24.15  14:55:19.67     29:55.52    9:39  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   10    
   94    1187   HEUSCHKEL, LEAH        14:25:24.15  14:56:04.97     30:40.82    9:54  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   10    
   95    1190   BARTO, CHLOE           14:25:24.15  14:56:40.40     31:16.24   10:05  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   11    
   96    1185   DELGADO, ARIEL         14:25:24.15  14:56:56.84     31:32.68   10:10  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   11    

Team: Lg-Avon GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     371   MCHUGH, MADDI          14:25:24.15  14:45:18.85     19:54.70  7      11    F       Lg-Avon GV      Avon                
    2     361   HAMEL, MOLLY           14:25:24.15  14:45:52.01     20:27.85  12     11    F       Lg-Avon GV      Avon                
    3     381   STOKESBURY, SARA       14:25:24.15  14:46:01.57     20:37.41  17     12    F       Lg-Avon GV      Avon                
    4     363   HIGGINS, RYLEY         14:25:24.15  14:47:09.68     21:45.52  36     10    F       Lg-Avon GV      Avon                
    5     367   MARTIN, CHRISTINA      14:25:24.15  14:47:21.30     21:57.15  39     9     F       Lg-Avon GV      Avon                
    6     354   FUSARO, HANNAH         14:25:24.15  14:47:46.67     22:22.51  47     12    F       Lg-Avon GV      Avon                

Team Total Score = 111

Team: Lg-Bristol Central GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     434   KRECIGLOWA, NADIA      14:25:24.15  14:45:59.21     20:35.06  16     12    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    2     432   JONES, HANNAH          14:25:24.15  14:47:03.28     21:39.13  34     9     F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    3     435   KRECIGLOWA, NATALIA    14:25:24.15  14:48:20.14     22:55.99  57     12    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    4     433   KNOX, HALEY            14:25:24.15  14:48:27.73     23:03.57  60     11    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    5     425   BARTON, ANGELA         14:25:24.15  14:48:31.51     23:07.36  62     11    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    6     427   CRAIG, DANISHA         14:25:24.15  14:49:10.55     23:46.40  68     12    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    7     437   SKINZERA, AMBER        14:25:24.15  14:50:07.41     24:43.26  76     11    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     

Team Total Score = 229

Team: Lg-Conard GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     480   LAGOY, LIZ             14:25:24.15  14:45:09.85     19:45.70  5      12    F       Lg-Conard GV    Conard              
    2     487   WILLIAMS, SHEA         14:25:24.15  14:45:45.07     20:20.92  9      12    F       Lg-Conard GV    Conard              
    3     476   GRIFFIN, RANDA         14:25:24.15  14:46:17.05     20:52.90  21     12    F       Lg-Conard GV    Conard              
    4     486   WAGGONER, ALANA        14:25:24.15  14:47:01.19     21:37.04  33     12    F       Lg-Conard GV    Conard              
    5     468   BYRNE, MARGARET        14:25:24.15  14:47:29.73     22:05.57  41     11    F       Lg-Conard GV    Conard              
    6     467   BOURQUIN, OLIVIA       14:25:24.15  14:47:53.00     22:28.85  49     12    F       Lg-Conard GV    Conard              

Team Total Score = 109

Team: Lg-Farmington GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     628   BAKER, KAELI           14:25:24.15  14:48:21.31     22:57.16  None   11    F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     634   WILLIAMS, EMILY        14:25:24.15  14:50:11.75     24:47.60  None   10    F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    3     630   CUNNINGHAM, KAYLA      14:25:24.15  14:52:25.55     27:01.40  None   12    F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    4     632   LEWIS, MORGAN          14:25:24.15  14:55:19.67     29:55.52  None   10    F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Fermi GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     615   SALTZGIVER, KATE       14:25:24.15  14:48:01.95     22:37.80  None   12    F       Lg-Fermi GV     Enrico Fermi        

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Glastonbury GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     697   MCARDLE, ALLISON       14:25:24.15  14:45:13.50     19:49.35  6      10    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    2     686   HEBERT, KAITLYN        14:25:24.15  14:45:30.09     20:05.94  8      11    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    3     671   ARBORIO, KRISTEN       14:25:24.15  14:45:53.04     20:28.88  13     12    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    4     710   STEBBINS, KAYLEE       14:25:24.15  14:46:04.62     20:40.47  18     10    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    5     690   KATTMAN, GAELYN        14:25:24.15  14:46:11.91     20:47.76  20     9     F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    6     685   HASTINGS, KATHRYN      14:25:24.15  14:46:19.41     20:55.26  22     10    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    7     709   SEGAL, ALEXIS          14:25:24.15  14:48:06.92     22:42.76  54     11    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         

Team Total Score = 65

Team: Lg-Hall GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1276   REYNOLDS, CAROLINE     14:25:24.15  14:46:32.57     21:08.41  26     12    F       Lg-Hall GV      Wm Hall             
    2    1279   SALZMAN-FISKE, ELIZA   14:25:24.15  14:46:41.24     21:17.08  28     11    F       Lg-Hall GV      Wm Hall             
    3    1258   FREIMAN, ALYSSA        14:25:24.15  14:46:58.10     21:33.95  32     11    F       Lg-Hall GV      Wm Hall             
    4    1249   BRUNS, VIRGINIA        14:25:24.15  14:47:22.00     21:57.84  40     12    F       Lg-Hall GV      Wm Hall             
    5    1252   COURSEY, TAYLOR        14:25:24.15  14:47:31.79     22:07.63  42     11    F       Lg-Hall GV      Wm Hall             
    6    1269   KENNY, EMILY           14:25:24.15  14:48:47.93     23:23.77  64     12    F       Lg-Hall GV      Wm Hall             
    7    1267   HIXSON, GILLIAN        14:25:24.15  14:49:39.62     24:15.46  72     11    F       Lg-Hall GV      Wm Hall             

Team Total Score = 168

Team: Lg-Hand GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     573   FLAHERTY, SHEILA       14:25:24.15  14:46:28.65     21:04.50  25     10    F       Lg-Hand GV      Daniel Hand         
    2     600   ODABASHIAN, SARAH      14:25:24.15  14:47:17.82     21:53.66  38     10    F       Lg-Hand GV      Daniel Hand         
    3     590   MARTIN, GABRIELLE      14:25:24.15  14:47:33.52     22:09.37  43     9     F       Lg-Hand GV      Daniel Hand         
    4     599   ODABASHIAN, RACHEL     14:25:24.15  14:47:39.60     22:15.44  45     12    F       Lg-Hand GV      Daniel Hand         
    5     575   GOULD, MADELINE        14:25:24.15  14:48:12.98     22:48.83  55     11    F       Lg-Hand GV      Daniel Hand         
    6     610   YAGGI, MADELEINE       14:25:24.15  14:48:14.00     22:49.84  56     10    F       Lg-Hand GV      Daniel Hand         
    7     564   CITRIN, KORI-ANNA      14:25:24.15  14:48:51.58     23:27.43  66     11    F       Lg-Hand GV      Daniel Hand         

Team Total Score = 206

Team: Lg-Manchester GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     783   SUHIE, RACHEL          14:25:24.15  14:47:55.55     22:31.39  50     10    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    2     778   PACHECO, NATALIE       14:25:24.15  14:47:56.63     22:32.48  51     10    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    3     772   HILL, KHYLIE           14:25:24.15  14:48:22.55     22:58.40  58     11    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    4     774   MALONEY, ANNA          14:25:24.15  14:48:50.73     23:26.58  65     11    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    5     775   MOORE, LEANNE          14:25:24.15  14:51:15.76     25:51.61  79     10    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    6     780   SADOSKY, SHAYLEE       14:25:24.15  14:51:54.37     26:30.22  80     11    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    7     782   STEWART, EMMALEE       14:25:24.15  14:52:46.49     27:22.33  81     12    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          

Team Total Score = 303

Team: Lg-Naugatuck GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     785   BEASLEY, MADISON       14:25:24.15  14:47:28.80     22:04.65  None   12    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           
    2     790   MORIN, COURTNEY        14:25:24.15  14:48:35.04     23:10.89  None   10    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           
    3     795   STANKIEWICZ, LAUREN    14:25:24.15  14:50:25.71     25:01.56  None   9     F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           
    4     797   TRUMBLEY, ELIZABETH    14:25:24.15  14:50:38.76     25:14.60  None   10    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-RHAM GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     828   BENDZINSKI, CHRISSY    14:25:24.15  14:44:56.90     19:32.75  2      12    F       Lg-RHAM GV      RHAM                
    2     840   LARCHVEQUE, MARI       14:25:24.15  14:46:09.53     20:45.37  19     11    F       Lg-RHAM GV      RHAM                
    3     848   MONDO, MADELINE        14:25:24.15  14:48:22.66     22:58.50  59     11    F       Lg-RHAM GV      RHAM                
    4     852   PARENCHUCK, NICOLE     14:25:24.15  14:49:00.03     23:35.88  67     11    F       Lg-RHAM GV      RHAM                
    5     831   CANNON, MARY KATE      14:25:24.15  14:49:31.83     24:07.68  70     10    F       Lg-RHAM GV      RHAM                
    6     830   CANNON, CORRINE        14:25:24.15  14:49:48.88     24:24.73  73     12    F       Lg-RHAM GV      RHAM                
    7     833   DABAGHIAN, MARINA      14:25:24.15  14:49:57.00     24:32.84  75     10    F       Lg-RHAM GV      RHAM                

Team Total Score = 217

Team: Lg-New Milford GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     822   KRAMER, GREER          14:25:24.15  14:45:53.31     20:29.16  14     9     F       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    2     825   STUMPF, MARISSA        14:25:24.15  14:46:24.13     20:59.98  23     12    F       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    3     819   DAY, EMILY             14:25:24.15  14:47:15.94     21:51.79  37     12    F       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    4     823   MCCARTHY, NICOLE       14:25:24.15  14:47:52.66     22:28.51  48     11    F       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    5     824   PERRY, MEAGHAN         14:25:24.15  14:48:38.76     23:14.61  63     10    F       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    6     821   KERSTEN, ALEXIS        14:25:24.15  14:49:27.93     24:03.78  69     12    F       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         

Team Total Score = 185

Team: Lg-Simsbury GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     921   MATTISON, SARAH        14:25:24.15  14:44:58.31     19:34.15  3      12    F       Lg-Simsbury GV  Simsbury            
    2     929   SMITH, CAROLINE        14:25:24.15  14:45:46.12     20:21.97  10     12    F       Lg-Simsbury GV  Simsbury            
    3     916   HOTALING, ABBY         14:25:24.15  14:45:49.86     20:25.70  11     12    F       Lg-Simsbury GV  Simsbury            
    4     909   ERASMUS, ABBY          14:25:24.15  14:46:27.28     21:03.13  24     11    F       Lg-Simsbury GV  Simsbury            
    5     930   SOJA, SARAH            14:25:24.15  14:46:53.87     21:29.72  30     10    F       Lg-Simsbury GV  Simsbury            
    6     906   DENNINGER, HAYLEY      14:25:24.15  14:47:58.56     22:34.41  52     12    F       Lg-Simsbury GV  Simsbury            
    7     905   CORBETT, CALLIE        14:25:24.15  14:48:01.97     22:37.82  53     9     F       Lg-Simsbury GV  Simsbury            

Team Total Score = 78

Team: Lg-Southington GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1002   PERKOWSKI, LAUREN      14:25:24.15  14:47:06.67     21:42.52  35     10    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    2    1001   NAPOLI, GABI           14:25:24.15  14:47:40.76     22:16.61  46     10    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    3     999   MELLITT, KATHERINE     14:25:24.15  14:49:38.17     24:14.02  71     11    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    4    1004   REILLY, JULIA          14:25:24.15  14:49:56.42     24:32.26  74     11    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    5    1003   PLIEGO, KALI           14:25:24.15  14:50:29.59     25:05.44  78     10    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         

Team Total Score = 304

Team: Lg-Staples GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1070   DEBALSI, HANNAH        14:25:24.15  14:43:00.15     17:35.99  1      10    F       Lg-Staples GV   Staples             
    2    1080   HEFNAWY, ERICA         14:25:24.15  14:45:01.63     19:37.47  4      11    F       Lg-Staples GV   Staples             
    3    1075   FRENCH, ELISABETH      14:25:24.15  14:45:56.16     20:32.01  15     11    F       Lg-Staples GV   Staples             
    4    1090   MARTIN, SUSANNAH       14:25:24.15  14:46:38.00     21:13.84  27     9     F       Lg-Staples GV   Staples             
    5    1104   SMITH, KATHARINE       14:25:24.15  14:46:45.00     21:20.84  29     10    F       Lg-Staples GV   Staples             
    6    1097   PARMAR, ANGELEE        14:25:24.15  14:46:57.00     21:32.84  31     10    F       Lg-Staples GV   Staples             
    7    1084   KOENIG, CAROLINE       14:25:24.15  14:47:35.00     22:10.84  44     12    F       Lg-Staples GV   Staples             

Team Total Score = 76

Team: Lg-Torrington GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1189   COOK, ASHLYNN          14:25:24.15  14:48:30.52     23:06.37  61     10    F       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          
    2    1191   MATHIEU, LINDSAY       14:25:24.15  14:50:24.23     25:00.08  77     10    F       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          
    3    1188   KOLADA, PAULINA        14:25:24.15  14:53:28.14     28:03.99  82     12    F       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          
    4    1187   HEUSCHKEL, LEAH        14:25:24.15  14:56:04.97     30:40.82  83     10    F       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          
    5    1190   BARTO, CHLOE           14:25:24.15  14:56:40.40     31:16.24  84     11    F       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          
    6    1185   DELGADO, ARIEL         14:25:24.15  14:56:56.84     31:32.68  85     11    F       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          

Team Total Score = 387

Team: Lg-Windsor GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1211   BROWN, TAYLOR          14:25:24.15  14:47:10.18     21:46.03  None   11    F       Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
    2    1215   KOPACZ, EMILY          14:25:24.15  14:47:26.82     22:02.66  None   11    F       Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-Glastonbury GV = 65
2 - Team Lg-Staples GV = 76
3 - Team Lg-Simsbury GV = 78
4 - Team Lg-Conard GV = 109
5 - Team Lg-Avon GV = 111
6 - Team Lg-Hall GV = 168
7 - Team Lg-New Milford GV = 185
8 - Team Lg-Hand GV = 206
9 - Team Lg-RHAM GV = 217
10 - Team Lg-Bristol Central GV = 229
11 - Team Lg-Manchester GV = 303
12 - Team Lg-Southington GV = 304
13 - Team Lg-Torrington GV = 387



===================================================================
SMALL Division Varsity Boys RESULTS

Divisions Include: Sm-Canton BV  Sm-Capital Prep BV  Sm-Granby BV  Sm-Griswold BV  Sm-Litchfield BV  Sm-Northwestern BV  Sm-Pittsfield BV  Sm-Suffield BV  Sm-Thomaston BV  Sm-University BV  Sm-Windham BV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        Age   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      51   VELASQUEZ, DHAHRAN     10:21:04.94  10:37:47.59     16:42.64    5:23  Capital Preparator  Sm-Capital Pre  12    
    2      49   NELSON, DEVIN          10:21:04.94  10:38:00.00     16:55.05    5:27  Capital Preparator  Sm-Capital Pre  12    
    3     241   BEGLEY, PATRICK        10:21:04.94  10:38:06.27     17:01.32    5:29  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BV  12    
    4      50   RIVERA, KEVIN          10:21:04.94  10:38:20.96     17:16.02    5:34  Capital Preparator  Sm-Capital Pre  12    
    5      43   YOST, JAMES            10:21:04.94  10:38:23.02     17:18.08    5:35  Canton              Sm-Canton BV    11    
    6     289   MCMAHON, LUKE          10:21:04.94  10:38:33.47     17:28.53    5:38  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  12    
    7      42   YOST, DEAN             10:21:04.94  10:38:40.69     17:35.74    5:40  Canton              Sm-Canton BV    11    
    8     153   MONA, MATT             10:21:04.94  10:38:45.83     17:40.88    5:42  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  12    
    9     104   MEDLING, LUCAS         10:21:04.94  10:39:06.20     18:01.26    5:49  Griswold            Sm-Griswold BV  11    
   10     343   OSUBA, JESUS           10:21:04.94  10:39:08.81     18:03.86    5:49  Windham             Sm-Windham BV   11    
   11     346   ROMAN, JOSHUA          10:21:04.94  10:39:14.57     18:09.63    5:51  Windham             Sm-Windham BV   12    
   12     313   JOHNSON, MARQUES       10:21:04.94  10:39:17.44     18:12.50    5:52  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   13     255   POWELL, KEVIN          10:21:04.94  10:39:18.12     18:13.18    5:53  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BV  12    
   14     206   LEARY, BRENDEN         10:21:04.94  10:39:21.81     18:16.86    5:54  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
   15     263   WALCH, JUSTIN          10:21:04.94  10:39:23.10     18:18.15    5:54  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BV  10    
   16     280   ABBOTT, SETH           10:21:04.94  10:39:27.92     18:22.97    5:55  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  12    
   17     243   FRARE, JOSEPH          10:21:04.94  10:39:29.74     18:24.79    5:56  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BV  12    
   18     238   ALLAN, MICHAEL         10:21:04.94  10:39:32.70     18:27.75    5:57  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BV  11    
   19      45   CRUZ, PHILIP           10:21:04.94  10:39:37.72     18:32.77    5:59  Capital Preparator  Sm-Capital Pre  12    
   20     119   COURTNEY, CONOR        10:21:04.94  10:39:38.40     18:33.46    5:59  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   10    
   21      41   WHITTINGSLOW, JAKE     10:21:04.94  10:39:40.54     18:35.60    5:59  Canton              Sm-Canton BV    10    
   22     155   WOODWARD, GAVIN        10:21:04.94  10:39:42.07     18:37.12    6:00  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  9     
   23      99   DAVIS, KYLE            10:21:04.94  10:39:45.61     18:40.67    6:01  Griswold            Sm-Griswold BV  11    
   24     244   GEE, BENJAMIN          10:21:04.94  10:39:55.79     18:50.84    6:05  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BV  12    
   25      59   JACOBS, DANIEL         10:21:04.94  10:39:58.42     18:53.48    6:05  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BV    11    
   26      67   RAY, JEREMY            10:21:04.94  10:40:00.50     18:55.55    6:06  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BV    11    
   27     145   BAKKER, PETER          10:21:04.94  10:40:03.59     18:58.64    6:07  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  10    
   28     101   FRIZZELL, TREVOR       10:21:04.94  10:40:08.71     19:03.77    6:09  Griswold            Sm-Griswold BV  10    
   29     136   WIHBEY, PETER          10:21:04.94  10:40:09.56     19:04.61    6:09  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   10    
   30     282   DAIGLE, TREVOR         10:21:04.94  10:40:10.01     19:05.07    6:09  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  11    
   31     148   HAMEL, CHAZ            10:21:04.94  10:40:12.32     19:07.37    6:10  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  11    
   32      36   PORTER, ETHAN          10:21:04.94  10:40:13.92     19:08.98    6:10  Canton              Sm-Canton BV    9     
   33     284   GAUDETTE, NOE          10:21:04.94  10:40:23.79     19:18.84    6:14  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  10    
   34      22   BRIGGS, WILL           10:21:04.94  10:40:29.93     19:24.99    6:15  Canton              Sm-Canton BV    10    
   35     245   GUILMETTE, MATTHEW     10:21:04.94  10:40:30.65     19:25.70    6:16  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BV  12    
   36      24   CHEKAS, ATHAN          10:21:04.94  10:40:33.28     19:28.34    6:17  Canton              Sm-Canton BV    12    
   37     103   LEVESQUE, FREDERIC     10:21:04.94  10:40:34.31     19:29.36    6:17  Griswold            Sm-Griswold BV  10    
   38     100   FINLEY, JAMES          10:21:04.94  10:40:38.81     19:33.87    6:18  Griswold            Sm-Griswold BV  10    
   39     202   HOAG, HUNTER           10:21:04.94  10:40:47.80     19:42.85    6:21  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
   40      65   MOONEY, RAYMOND        10:21:04.94  10:40:48.62     19:43.68    6:22  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BV    10    
   41      68   RICE, WILLIAM          10:21:04.94  10:40:49.12     19:44.17    6:22  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BV    10    
   42     131   RODRIGUES, CARLOS      10:21:04.94  10:40:56.89     19:51.95    6:24  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   12    
   43     197   CASINO, NOAH           10:21:04.94  10:40:58.62     19:53.68    6:25  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   44     291   SCOUGALL, ALEX         10:21:04.94  10:41:00.12     19:55.17    6:25  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  11    
   45     150   LABBE, SEAN            10:21:04.94  10:41:02.99     19:58.05    6:26  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  9     
   46      28   GLASSON, DEVIN         10:21:04.94  10:41:17.18     20:12.23    6:31  Canton              Sm-Canton BV    12    
   47      74   ZIEMNICKI, ZACHARY     10:21:04.94  10:41:20.68     20:15.74    6:32  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BV    10    
   48      48   KHADEER, MOHAMED       10:21:04.94  10:41:21.24     20:16.30    6:32  Capital Preparator  Sm-Capital Pre  11    
   49     285   KRASNOWSKI, DYLAN      10:21:04.94  10:41:32.32     20:27.37    6:36  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  10    
   50     204   HURVITZ, EMANUEL       10:21:04.94  10:41:33.57     20:28.62    6:36  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
   51     102   KINNIE, BRANDON        10:21:04.94  10:41:34.37     20:29.42    6:36  Griswold            Sm-Griswold BV  12    
   52     327   VANDINE, BEN           10:21:04.94  10:41:39.65     20:34.70    6:38  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   53     152   MANGINI, CHRIS         10:21:04.94  10:41:45.99     20:41.04    6:40  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  9     
   54     106   SAVANKHAM, JEFFERSON   10:21:04.94  10:41:51.95     20:47.00    6:42  Griswold            Sm-Griswold BV  11    
   55     283   GALLO, JUSTIN          10:21:04.94  10:41:52.25     20:47.31    6:42  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  10    
   56      47   KHADEER, ABDUL         10:21:04.94  10:42:00.96     20:56.01    6:45  Capital Preparator  Sm-Capital Pre  10    
   57     303   ADEN, ABDULLAHI        10:21:04.94  10:42:04.73     20:59.78    6:46  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   9     
   58     310   GALLIMORE, AUSTIN      10:21:04.94  10:42:18.95     21:14.01    6:51  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   10    
   59     328   VANDINE, NICK          10:21:04.94  10:42:20.75     21:15.81    6:51  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   9     
   60      64   MONGEAU, MALCOLM       10:21:04.94  10:42:21.73     21:16.78    6:52  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BV    11    
   61     211   NYKORCHUCK, TERRENCE   10:21:04.94  10:42:38.46     21:33.51    6:57  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   62     208   MCCANDLESS, ETHAN      10:21:04.94  10:42:47.37     21:42.43    7:00  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   63     149   JOHANSSON, MARCUS      10:21:04.94  10:42:55.86     21:50.91    7:03  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  11    
   64     321   PESTANA, JAMASON       10:21:04.94  10:42:56.97     21:52.02    7:03  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   11    
   65     315   LINDSAY, DYLAN         10:21:04.94  10:43:06.15     22:01.21    7:06  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   9     
   66     212   PEDERCINE, AUSTIN      10:21:04.94  10:43:08.86     22:03.92    7:07  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    


Team: Sm-Canton BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      43   YOST, JAMES            10:21:04.94  10:38:23.02     17:18.08  5      11    M       Sm-Canton BV    Canton              
    2      42   YOST, DEAN             10:21:04.94  10:38:40.69     17:35.74  7      11    M       Sm-Canton BV    Canton              
    3      41   WHITTINGSLOW, JAKE     10:21:04.94  10:39:40.54     18:35.60  18     10    M       Sm-Canton BV    Canton              
    4      36   PORTER, ETHAN          10:21:04.94  10:40:13.92     19:08.98  28     9     M       Sm-Canton BV    Canton              
    5      22   BRIGGS, WILL           10:21:04.94  10:40:29.93     19:24.99  30     10    M       Sm-Canton BV    Canton              
    6      24   CHEKAS, ATHAN          10:21:04.94  10:40:33.28     19:28.34  32     12    M       Sm-Canton BV    Canton              
    7      28   GLASSON, DEVIN         10:21:04.94  10:41:17.18     20:12.23  41     12    M       Sm-Canton BV    Canton              

Team Total Score = 88

Team: Sm-Capital Prep BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      51   VELASQUEZ, DHAHRAN     10:21:04.94  10:37:47.59     16:42.64  1      12    M       Sm-Capital Pre  Capital Preparator  
    2      49   NELSON, DEVIN          10:21:04.94  10:38:00.00     16:55.05  2      12    M       Sm-Capital Pre  Capital Preparator  
    3      50   RIVERA, KEVIN          10:21:04.94  10:38:20.96     17:16.02  4      12    M       Sm-Capital Pre  Capital Preparator  
    4      45   CRUZ, PHILIP           10:21:04.94  10:39:37.72     18:32.77  17     12    M       Sm-Capital Pre  Capital Preparator  
    5      48   KHADEER, MOHAMED       10:21:04.94  10:41:21.24     20:16.30  43     11    M       Sm-Capital Pre  Capital Preparator  
    6      47   KHADEER, ABDUL         10:21:04.94  10:42:00.96     20:56.01  51     10    M       Sm-Capital Pre  Capital Preparator  

Team Total Score = 67

Team: Sm-Granby BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      59   JACOBS, DANIEL         10:21:04.94  10:39:58.42     18:53.48  22     11    M       Sm-Granby BV    Granby Memorial     
    2      67   RAY, JEREMY            10:21:04.94  10:40:00.50     18:55.55  23     11    M       Sm-Granby BV    Granby Memorial     
    3      65   MOONEY, RAYMOND        10:21:04.94  10:40:48.62     19:43.68  36     10    M       Sm-Granby BV    Granby Memorial     
    4      68   RICE, WILLIAM          10:21:04.94  10:40:49.12     19:44.17  37     10    M       Sm-Granby BV    Granby Memorial     
    5      74   ZIEMNICKI, ZACHARY     10:21:04.94  10:41:20.68     20:15.74  42     10    M       Sm-Granby BV    Granby Memorial     
    6      64   MONGEAU, MALCOLM       10:21:04.94  10:42:21.73     21:16.78  55     11    M       Sm-Granby BV    Granby Memorial     

Team Total Score = 160

Team: Sm-Griswold BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     104   MEDLING, LUCAS         10:21:04.94  10:39:06.20     18:01.26  9      11    M       Sm-Griswold BV  Griswold            
    2      99   DAVIS, KYLE            10:21:04.94  10:39:45.61     18:40.67  20     11    M       Sm-Griswold BV  Griswold            
    3     101   FRIZZELL, TREVOR       10:21:04.94  10:40:08.71     19:03.77  25     10    M       Sm-Griswold BV  Griswold            
    4     103   LEVESQUE, FREDERIC     10:21:04.94  10:40:34.31     19:29.36  33     10    M       Sm-Griswold BV  Griswold            
    5     100   FINLEY, JAMES          10:21:04.94  10:40:38.81     19:33.87  34     10    M       Sm-Griswold BV  Griswold            
    6     102   KINNIE, BRANDON        10:21:04.94  10:41:34.37     20:29.42  46     12    M       Sm-Griswold BV  Griswold            
    7     106   SAVANKHAM, JEFFERSON   10:21:04.94  10:41:51.95     20:47.00  49     11    M       Sm-Griswold BV  Griswold            

Team Total Score = 121

Team: Sm-Litchfield BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     119   COURTNEY, CONOR        10:21:04.94  10:39:38.40     18:33.46  None   10    M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    2     136   WIHBEY, PETER          10:21:04.94  10:40:09.56     19:04.61  None   10    M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    3     131   RODRIGUES, CARLOS      10:21:04.94  10:40:56.89     19:51.95  None   12    M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Northwestern BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     153   MONA, MATT             10:21:04.94  10:38:45.83     17:40.88  8      12    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    2     155   WOODWARD, GAVIN        10:21:04.94  10:39:42.07     18:37.12  19     9     M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    3     145   BAKKER, PETER          10:21:04.94  10:40:03.59     18:58.64  24     10    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    4     148   HAMEL, CHAZ            10:21:04.94  10:40:12.32     19:07.37  27     11    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    5     150   LABBE, SEAN            10:21:04.94  10:41:02.99     19:58.05  40     9     M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    6     152   MANGINI, CHRIS         10:21:04.94  10:41:45.99     20:41.04  48     9     M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    7     149   JOHANSSON, MARCUS      10:21:04.94  10:42:55.86     21:50.91  58     11    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  

Team Total Score = 118

Team: Sm-Pittsfield BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     206   LEARY, BRENDEN         10:21:04.94  10:39:21.81     18:16.86  12     11    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    2     202   HOAG, HUNTER           10:21:04.94  10:40:47.80     19:42.85  35     11    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    3     197   CASINO, NOAH           10:21:04.94  10:40:58.62     19:53.68  38     10    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    4     204   HURVITZ, EMANUEL       10:21:04.94  10:41:33.57     20:28.62  45     11    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    5     211   NYKORCHUCK, TERRENCE   10:21:04.94  10:42:38.46     21:33.51  56     10    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    6     208   MCCANDLESS, ETHAN      10:21:04.94  10:42:47.37     21:42.43  57     10    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    7     212   PEDERCINE, AUSTIN      10:21:04.94  10:43:08.86     22:03.92  61     11    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       

Team Total Score = 186

Team: Sm-Suffield BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     241   BEGLEY, PATRICK        10:21:04.94  10:38:06.27     17:01.32  3      12    M       Sm-Suffield BV  Suffield            
    2     255   POWELL, KEVIN          10:21:04.94  10:39:18.12     18:13.18  11     12    M       Sm-Suffield BV  Suffield            
    3     263   WALCH, JUSTIN          10:21:04.94  10:39:23.10     18:18.15  13     10    M       Sm-Suffield BV  Suffield            
    4     243   FRARE, JOSEPH          10:21:04.94  10:39:29.74     18:24.79  15     12    M       Sm-Suffield BV  Suffield            
    5     238   ALLAN, MICHAEL         10:21:04.94  10:39:32.70     18:27.75  16     11    M       Sm-Suffield BV  Suffield            
    6     244   GEE, BENJAMIN          10:21:04.94  10:39:55.79     18:50.84  21     12    M       Sm-Suffield BV  Suffield            
    7     245   GUILMETTE, MATTHEW     10:21:04.94  10:40:30.65     19:25.70  31     12    M       Sm-Suffield BV  Suffield            

Team Total Score = 58

Team: Sm-Thomaston BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     289   MCMAHON, LUKE          10:21:04.94  10:38:33.47     17:28.53  6      12    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    2     280   ABBOTT, SETH           10:21:04.94  10:39:27.92     18:22.97  14     12    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    3     282   DAIGLE, TREVOR         10:21:04.94  10:40:10.01     19:05.07  26     11    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    4     284   GAUDETTE, NOE          10:21:04.94  10:40:23.79     19:18.84  29     10    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    5     291   SCOUGALL, ALEX         10:21:04.94  10:41:00.12     19:55.17  39     11    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    6     285   KRASNOWSKI, DYLAN      10:21:04.94  10:41:32.32     20:27.37  44     10    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    7     283   GALLO, JUSTIN          10:21:04.94  10:41:52.25     20:47.31  50     10    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           

Team Total Score = 114

Team: Sm-University BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     313   JOHNSON, MARQUES       10:21:04.94  10:39:17.44     18:12.50  10     12    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    2     327   VANDINE, BEN           10:21:04.94  10:41:39.65     20:34.70  47     12    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    3     303   ADEN, ABDULLAHI        10:21:04.94  10:42:04.73     20:59.78  52     9     M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    4     310   GALLIMORE, AUSTIN      10:21:04.94  10:42:18.95     21:14.01  53     10    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    5     328   VANDINE, NICK          10:21:04.94  10:42:20.75     21:15.81  54     9     M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    6     321   PESTANA, JAMASON       10:21:04.94  10:42:56.97     21:52.02  59     11    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    7     315   LINDSAY, DYLAN         10:21:04.94  10:43:06.15     22:01.21  60     9     M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  

Team Total Score = 216

Team: Sm-Windham BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     343   OSUBA, JESUS           10:21:04.94  10:39:08.81     18:03.86  None   11    M       Sm-Windham BV   Windham             
    2     346   ROMAN, JOSHUA          10:21:04.94  10:39:14.57     18:09.63  None   12    M       Sm-Windham BV   Windham             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Sm-Suffield BV = 58
2 - Team Sm-Capital Prep BV = 67
3 - Team Sm-Canton BV = 88
4 - Team Sm-Thomaston BV = 114
5 - Team Sm-Northwestern BV = 118
6 - Team Sm-Griswold BV = 121
7 - Team Sm-Granby BV = 160
8 - Team Sm-Pittsfield BV = 186
9 - Team Sm-University BV = 216



===================================================================
SMALL Division Varsity Girls RESULTS

Divisions Include: Sm-Canton GV  Sm-Capital Prep GV  Sm-Granby GV  Sm-Griswold GV  Sm-Litchfield GV  Sm-Northwestern GV  Sm-Pittsfield GV  Sm-Suffield GV  Sm-Thomaston GV  Sm-Univeristy GV  Sm-Windham GV  Sm-Watertown GV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        Age   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      89   BREHLER, ALYSSA        10:56:59.48  11:16:11.12     19:11.64    6:11  Griswold            Sm-Griswold GV  12    
    2     274   OLSEN, SABRINA         10:56:59.48  11:16:26.89     19:27.40    6:16  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  12    
    3      95   PEREZ, MEAGAN          10:56:59.48  11:17:10.61     20:11.13    6:31  Griswold            Sm-Griswold GV  10    
    4     164   FARRY, LAUREN          10:56:59.48  11:17:24.31     20:24.82    6:35  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
    5     275   PERUGINI, BECKY        10:56:59.48  11:17:39.21     20:39.72    6:40  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  12    
    6     229   LABARRE, MONIQUE       10:56:59.48  11:17:42.93     20:43.45    6:41  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GV  11    
    7      79   PINSON, KATIE          10:56:59.48  11:17:50.72     20:51.24    6:44  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GV    12    
    8      75   CIPKAS, ALEXA          10:56:59.48  11:17:51.81     20:52.32    6:44  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GV    12    
    9     222   BEGLEY, NINA           10:56:59.48  11:18:00.08     21:00.59    6:46  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GV  10    
   10     226   IZABEL, LAUREN         10:56:59.48  11:18:01.04     21:01.56    6:47  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GV  11    
   11     144   WYSOCKI, KATHLEEN      10:56:59.48  11:18:06.73     21:07.25    6:49  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  12    
   12    1375   SZARKOWICZ, MARY       10:56:59.48  11:18:21.83     21:22.34    6:54  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  11    
   13     221   BAKER, KATIE           10:56:59.48  11:18:25.67     21:26.19    6:55  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GV  9     
   14     142   SCHUMACHER, CHEYENNE   10:56:59.48  11:18:25.72     21:26.24    6:55  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  9     
   15     265   BREIER, SAMMI          10:56:59.48  11:18:36.81     21:37.32    6:58  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  10    
   16      91   KINNIE, MAKAYLA        10:56:59.48  11:19:04.20     22:04.72    7:07  Griswold            Sm-Griswold GV  9     
   17     190   SMITH, LIZA            10:56:59.48  11:19:15.01     22:15.53    7:11  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
   18     228   KOST, ERIN             10:56:59.48  11:19:17.24     22:17.76    7:11  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GV  12    
   19     140   HOCK, SYDNEY           10:56:59.48  11:19:22.78     22:23.29    7:13  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  11    
   20     236   SWEENEY, LAURA         10:56:59.48  11:19:29.10     22:29.61    7:15  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GV  10    
   21     111   NORDLAND, OLIVIA       10:56:59.48  11:19:29.74     22:30.26    7:15  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   12    
   22     115   SABELLA, SOPHIA        10:56:59.48  11:19:34.91     22:35.43    7:17  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   11    
   23     270   EBERHARDT, CHARLOTTE   10:56:59.48  11:19:38.89     22:39.41    7:18  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  10    
   24       2   BRIGGS, EMILY          10:56:59.48  11:19:41.80     22:42.32    7:19  Canton              Sm-Canton GV    9     
   25    1360   BRAUN, DESTINIE        10:56:59.48  11:19:46.58     22:47.10    7:21  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  10    
   26       6   CHEKAS, ELIZA          10:56:59.48  11:19:50.06     22:50.58    7:22  Canton              Sm-Canton GV    12    
   27      84   SHEAHAN, EMMA          10:56:59.48  11:19:58.78     22:59.30    7:25  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GV    9     
   28     234   REYNOLDS, ERIN         10:56:59.48  11:20:05.02     23:05.54    7:27  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GV  12    
   29      80   RACKLIFF, AMANDA       10:56:59.48  11:20:16.87     23:17.39    7:31  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GV    10    
   30     113   ROCKNESS, CASSANDAR    10:56:59.48  11:20:26.90     23:27.42    7:34  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   10    
   31      18   ROSSITTO, JOCELYN      10:56:59.48  11:20:27.86     23:28.38    7:34  Canton              Sm-Canton GV    9     
   32      92   LABOSSIERE, MELINA     10:56:59.48  11:20:29.93     23:30.45    7:35  Griswold            Sm-Griswold GV  11    
   33      93   MARSH, CLAUDIA         10:56:59.48  11:20:32.98     23:33.50    7:36  Griswold            Sm-Griswold GV  12    
   34      97   SAINT-SUREN, THARA     10:56:59.48  11:20:38.75     23:39.26    7:38  Griswold            Sm-Griswold GV  10    
   35     141   MALCZYNSKI, MADY       10:56:59.48  11:20:41.20     23:41.72    7:38  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  11    
   36     109   HAYWARD, CHELSEA       10:56:59.48  11:20:42.85     23:43.37    7:39  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   12    
   37     116   WIHBEY, NATALIE        10:56:59.48  11:21:05.54     24:06.06    7:46  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   12    
   38     272   GUAY, SARAH            10:56:59.48  11:21:28.20     24:28.71    7:54  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  12    
   39       1   BAHRE, ALI             10:56:59.48  11:21:30.83     24:31.35    7:55  Canton              Sm-Canton GV    9     
   40    1367   LOCKE, JULIA           10:56:59.48  11:21:36.30     24:36.82    7:56  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  10    
   41      13   JARKA, EMILY           10:56:59.48  11:21:40.48     24:41.00    7:58  Canton              Sm-Canton GV    12    
   42     174   KITTLER, MOLLY         10:56:59.48  11:21:46.06     24:46.57    7:59  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
   43     332   HUGHES, EMMA           10:56:59.48  11:21:49.41     24:49.93    8:00  Windham             Sm-Windham GV   12    
   44     278   THOMAS, BRYTTNIE       10:56:59.48  11:21:58.49     24:59.01    8:04  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  12    
   45     172   KING, JILLIAN          10:56:59.48  11:22:00.92     25:01.43    8:04  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   12    
   46       7   COLEMAN, EMILY         10:56:59.48  11:22:09.66     25:10.18    8:07  Canton              Sm-Canton GV    12    
   47    1365   KISHONIS, KAYLA        10:56:59.48  11:22:17.22     25:17.74    8:09  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  11    
   48      82   SANNIZZARO, LAUREN     10:56:59.48  11:22:23.29     25:23.80    8:11  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GV    12    
   49     276   PINHO, HALEY           10:56:59.48  11:22:27.95     25:28.47    8:13  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  10    
   50    1371   PESINO, NATALIE        10:56:59.48  11:22:55.81     25:56.33    8:22  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  12    
   51    1364   KELLY, SAMANTHA        10:56:59.48  11:23:33.70     26:34.21    8:34  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  10    
   52      10   FITZPATRICK, MIRANDA   10:56:59.48  11:24:06.74     27:07.25    8:45  Canton              Sm-Canton GV    11    
   53    1361   GIROUX, KATHERINE      10:56:59.48  11:25:26.31     28:26.82    9:10  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  10    
   54      96   PLAYDON, ALLISON       10:56:59.48  11:25:35.74     28:36.26    9:14  Griswold            Sm-Griswold GV  10    
   55     138   BOSSE, RENEE           10:56:59.48  11:26:40.71     29:41.23    9:35  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  9     
   56     331   DUPONT, AMBER          10:56:59.48  11:27:57.04     30:57.56    9:59  Windham             Sm-Windham GV   12    

Team: Sm-Canton GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       2   BRIGGS, EMILY          10:56:59.48  11:19:41.80     22:42.32  22     9     F       Sm-Canton GV    Canton              
    2       6   CHEKAS, ELIZA          10:56:59.48  11:19:50.06     22:50.58  24     12    F       Sm-Canton GV    Canton              
    3      18   ROSSITTO, JOCELYN      10:56:59.48  11:20:27.86     23:28.38  29     9     F       Sm-Canton GV    Canton              
    4       1   BAHRE, ALI             10:56:59.48  11:21:30.83     24:31.35  37     9     F       Sm-Canton GV    Canton              
    5      13   JARKA, EMILY           10:56:59.48  11:21:40.48     24:41.00  39     12    F       Sm-Canton GV    Canton              
    6       7   COLEMAN, EMILY         10:56:59.48  11:22:09.66     25:10.18  41     12    F       Sm-Canton GV    Canton              
    7      10   FITZPATRICK, MIRANDA   10:56:59.48  11:24:06.74     27:07.25  47     11    F       Sm-Canton GV    Canton              

Team Total Score = 151

Team: Sm-Capital Prep GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Granby GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      79   PINSON, KATIE          10:56:59.48  11:17:50.72     20:51.24  6      12    F       Sm-Granby GV    Granby Memorial     
    2      75   CIPKAS, ALEXA          10:56:59.48  11:17:51.81     20:52.32  7      12    F       Sm-Granby GV    Granby Memorial     
    3      84   SHEAHAN, EMMA          10:56:59.48  11:19:58.78     22:59.30  25     9     F       Sm-Granby GV    Granby Memorial     
    4      80   RACKLIFF, AMANDA       10:56:59.48  11:20:16.87     23:17.39  27     10    F       Sm-Granby GV    Granby Memorial     
    5      82   SANNIZZARO, LAUREN     10:56:59.48  11:22:23.29     25:23.80  43     12    F       Sm-Granby GV    Granby Memorial     

Team Total Score = 108

Team: Sm-Griswold GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      89   BREHLER, ALYSSA        10:56:59.48  11:16:11.12     19:11.64  1      12    F       Sm-Griswold GV  Griswold            
    2      95   PEREZ, MEAGAN          10:56:59.48  11:17:10.61     20:11.13  3      10    F       Sm-Griswold GV  Griswold            
    3      91   KINNIE, MAKAYLA        10:56:59.48  11:19:04.20     22:04.72  15     9     F       Sm-Griswold GV  Griswold            
    4      92   LABOSSIERE, MELINA     10:56:59.48  11:20:29.93     23:30.45  30     11    F       Sm-Griswold GV  Griswold            
    5      93   MARSH, CLAUDIA         10:56:59.48  11:20:32.98     23:33.50  31     12    F       Sm-Griswold GV  Griswold            
    6      97   SAINT-SUREN, THARA     10:56:59.48  11:20:38.75     23:39.26  32     10    F       Sm-Griswold GV  Griswold            
    7      96   PLAYDON, ALLISON       10:56:59.48  11:25:35.74     28:36.26  49     10    F       Sm-Griswold GV  Griswold            

Team Total Score = 80

Team: Sm-Litchfield GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     111   NORDLAND, OLIVIA       10:56:59.48  11:19:29.74     22:30.26  19     12    F       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    2     115   SABELLA, SOPHIA        10:56:59.48  11:19:34.91     22:35.43  20     11    F       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    3     113   ROCKNESS, CASSANDAR    10:56:59.48  11:20:26.90     23:27.42  28     10    F       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    4     109   HAYWARD, CHELSEA       10:56:59.48  11:20:42.85     23:43.37  34     12    F       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    5     116   WIHBEY, NATALIE        10:56:59.48  11:21:05.54     24:06.06  35     12    F       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          

Team Total Score = 136

Team: Sm-Northwestern GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     144   WYSOCKI, KATHLEEN      10:56:59.48  11:18:06.73     21:07.25  10     12    F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    2     142   SCHUMACHER, CHEYENNE   10:56:59.48  11:18:25.72     21:26.24  13     9     F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    3     140   HOCK, SYDNEY           10:56:59.48  11:19:22.78     22:23.29  17     11    F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    4     141   MALCZYNSKI, MADY       10:56:59.48  11:20:41.20     23:41.72  33     11    F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    5     138   BOSSE, RENEE           10:56:59.48  11:26:40.71     29:41.23  50     9     F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  

Team Total Score = 123

Team: Sm-Pittsfield GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     164   FARRY, LAUREN          10:56:59.48  11:17:24.31     20:24.82  None   11    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    2     190   SMITH, LIZA            10:56:59.48  11:19:15.01     22:15.53  None   11    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    3     174   KITTLER, MOLLY         10:56:59.48  11:21:46.06     24:46.57  None   11    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    4     172   KING, JILLIAN          10:56:59.48  11:22:00.92     25:01.43  None   12    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Suffield GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     229   LABARRE, MONIQUE       10:56:59.48  11:17:42.93     20:43.45  5      11    F       Sm-Suffield GV  Suffield            
    2     222   BEGLEY, NINA           10:56:59.48  11:18:00.08     21:00.59  8      10    F       Sm-Suffield GV  Suffield            
    3     226   IZABEL, LAUREN         10:56:59.48  11:18:01.04     21:01.56  9      11    F       Sm-Suffield GV  Suffield            
    4     221   BAKER, KATIE           10:56:59.48  11:18:25.67     21:26.19  12     9     F       Sm-Suffield GV  Suffield            
    5     228   KOST, ERIN             10:56:59.48  11:19:17.24     22:17.76  16     12    F       Sm-Suffield GV  Suffield            
    6     236   SWEENEY, LAURA         10:56:59.48  11:19:29.10     22:29.61  18     10    F       Sm-Suffield GV  Suffield            
    7     234   REYNOLDS, ERIN         10:56:59.48  11:20:05.02     23:05.54  26     12    F       Sm-Suffield GV  Suffield            

Team Total Score = 50

Team: Sm-Thomaston GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     274   OLSEN, SABRINA         10:56:59.48  11:16:26.89     19:27.40  2      12    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    2     275   PERUGINI, BECKY        10:56:59.48  11:17:39.21     20:39.72  4      12    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    3     265   BREIER, SAMMI          10:56:59.48  11:18:36.81     21:37.32  14     10    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    4     270   EBERHARDT, CHARLOTTE   10:56:59.48  11:19:38.89     22:39.41  21     10    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    5     272   GUAY, SARAH            10:56:59.48  11:21:28.20     24:28.71  36     12    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    6     278   THOMAS, BRYTTNIE       10:56:59.48  11:21:58.49     24:59.01  40     12    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    7     276   PINHO, HALEY           10:56:59.48  11:22:27.95     25:28.47  44     10    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           

Team Total Score = 77

Team: Sm-Univeristy GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Windham GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     332   HUGHES, EMMA           10:56:59.48  11:21:49.41     24:49.93  None   12    F       Sm-Windham GV   Windham             
    2     331   DUPONT, AMBER          10:56:59.48  11:27:57.04     30:57.56  None   12    F       Sm-Windham GV   Windham             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Watertown GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1375   SZARKOWICZ, MARY       10:56:59.48  11:18:21.83     21:22.34  11     11    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    2    1360   BRAUN, DESTINIE        10:56:59.48  11:19:46.58     22:47.10  23     10    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    3    1367   LOCKE, JULIA           10:56:59.48  11:21:36.30     24:36.82  38     10    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    4    1365   KISHONIS, KAYLA        10:56:59.48  11:22:17.22     25:17.74  42     11    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    5    1371   PESINO, NATALIE        10:56:59.48  11:22:55.81     25:56.33  45     12    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    6    1364   KELLY, SAMANTHA        10:56:59.48  11:23:33.70     26:34.21  46     10    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    7    1361   GIROUX, KATHERINE      10:56:59.48  11:25:26.31     28:26.82  48     10    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           

Team Total Score = 159

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Sm-Suffield GV = 50
2 - Team Sm-Thomaston GV = 77
3 - Team Sm-Griswold GV = 80
4 - Team Sm-Granby GV = 108
5 - Team Sm-Northwestern GV = 123
6 - Team Sm-Litchfield GV = 136
7 - Team Sm-Canton GV = 151
8 - Team Sm-Watertown GV = 159



===================================================================
LARGE DIV JV BOYS RESULTS

Divisions Include: Lg-Avon BJV  Lg-Bristol Central BJV  Lg-Cheney Tech BJV  Lg-Conard BJV  Lg-Farmington BJV  Lg-Fermi BJV  Lg-Glastonbury BJV  Lg-Hall BJV  Lg-Manchester BJV  Lg-Naugatuck BJV  Lg-RHAM BJV  Lg-Simsbury BJV  Lg-Southington BJV  Lg-Staples BJV  Lg-Torrington BJV  Lg-Watertown BJV  Lg-Windsor BJV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        Age   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     939   BARCH, ERIC            12:32:26.68  12:50:51.56     18:24.87    5:56  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  12    
    2     977   WERNER, MATT           12:32:26.68  12:51:04.39     18:37.70    6:00  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
    3     949   DURST, TOMMY           12:32:26.68  12:51:15.72     18:49.03    6:04  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
    4    1292   ALDAVE, DEVON          12:32:26.68  12:51:18.02     18:51.33    6:05  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    
    5     947   DOYLE, LEE             12:32:26.68  12:51:42.83     19:16.14    6:13  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  12    
    6    1293   ALPERT, BEN            12:32:26.68  12:51:49.33     19:22.64    6:15  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     12    
    7    1328   KATTEN, SAM            12:32:26.68  12:51:51.63     19:24.94    6:15  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    
    8    1117   ATLAS, JAKE            12:32:26.68  12:51:52.75     19:26.06    6:16  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  11    
    9    1137   FOSTER, LIAM           12:32:26.68  12:51:57.42     19:30.73    6:17  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  11    
   10     516   HADRA, BEN             12:32:26.68  12:52:02.44     19:35.75    6:19  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
   11     526   MASLIN, SPENCER        12:32:26.68  12:52:05.43     19:38.74    6:20  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
   12    1303   CLARK, SAM             12:32:26.68  12:52:07.96     19:41.27    6:21  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     12    
   13     387   BUYSE, DAVID           12:32:26.68  12:52:12.74     19:46.05    6:23  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
   14    1136   FISHER, GREG           12:32:26.68  12:52:13.30     19:46.61    6:23  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  11    
   15    1152   LINDWALL, PATRICK      12:32:26.68  12:52:15.84     19:49.15    6:24  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  11    
   16    1028   FALK, CHRIS            12:32:26.68  12:52:18.79     19:52.10    6:25  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   17     394   HELMY, ADAM            12:32:26.68  12:52:21.30     19:54.61    6:25  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
   18    1149   KULIS, ARTHUR          12:32:26.68  12:52:22.29     19:55.60    6:25  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  10    
   19     973   SHINGLETON, JUDAH      12:32:26.68  12:52:24.44     19:57.75    6:26  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
   20    1126   BUKOVSKY, RYAN         12:32:26.68  12:52:30.51     20:03.83    6:28  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  12    
   21     944   CASALINO, JUSTIN       12:32:26.68  12:52:35.72     20:09.03    6:30  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
   22     961   LAVERDE, SHANE         12:32:26.68  12:52:38.39     20:11.70    6:31  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
   23    1154   MARKS, TYLER           12:32:26.68  12:52:40.44     20:13.75    6:31  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  12    
   24     951   FALLON, WILL           12:32:26.68  12:52:45.90     20:19.22    6:33  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
   25     948   DRAKE, TYLER           12:32:26.68  12:52:46.39     20:19.71    6:33  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
   26     528   MCMAHON, CHARLIE       12:32:26.68  12:52:51.02     20:24.33    6:35  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
   27     417   ST. JEAN, ANDREW       12:32:26.68  12:52:51.18     20:24.49    6:35  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     11    
   28     969   RITZ, JEFF             12:32:26.68  12:52:59.19     20:32.50    6:37  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
   29     946   CONSTANTIN, PETER      12:32:26.68  12:53:02.28     20:35.59    6:38  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
   30     539   PRESCOTT, SAMUEL       12:32:26.68  12:53:02.93     20:36.24    6:39  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
   31     448   LAURETTI, MICHAEL      12:32:26.68  12:53:07.51     20:40.82    6:40  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  10    
   32    1301   BURSTEIN, ETHAN        12:32:26.68  12:53:10.45     20:43.76    6:41  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    
   33     733   HUTCHINSON, TUCKER     12:32:26.68  12:53:10.58     20:43.89    6:41  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   34    1297   BANNISTER, COLIN       12:32:26.68  12:53:14.20     20:47.51    6:42  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     12    
   35     974   SOJA, CHRIS            12:32:26.68  12:53:16.81     20:50.12    6:43  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  12    
   36    1384   GUO, DAVID             12:32:26.68  12:53:17.61     20:50.92    6:43  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  11    
   37     455   RYSKOWSKI, DAVID       12:32:26.68  12:53:21.10     20:54.41    6:45  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
   38     962   MARKELON, DANIEL       12:32:26.68  12:53:21.46     20:54.77    6:45  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
   39     723   COPECK, CHRISTOPHER    12:32:26.68  12:53:22.83     20:56.14    6:45  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   40    1393   PERUGINI, ALEXANDER    12:32:26.68  12:53:24.04     20:57.35    6:45  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  10    
   41     758   LUCAS, GREG            12:32:26.68  12:53:24.41     20:57.72    6:45  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   10    
   42    1378   BOVAT, MATTHEW         12:32:26.68  12:53:24.99     20:58.30    6:46  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  11    
   43    1119   BAIRAKTARIS, JONATHA   12:32:26.68  12:53:27.12     21:00.43    6:46  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  10    
   44     445   EMERY, JAKE            12:32:26.68  12:53:27.71     21:01.03    6:47  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
   45    1298   BANNISTER, GRANT       12:32:26.68  12:53:28.68     21:01.99    6:47  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
   46     976   WALLACE, JAMES         12:32:26.68  12:53:33.43     21:06.74    6:48  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
   47     752   COOK, CHRISTIAN        12:32:26.68  12:53:35.26     21:08.57    6:49  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   11    
   48     386   BOTTOMLY, BRYCE        12:32:26.68  12:53:37.07     21:10.38    6:50  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
   49    1147   KOENIG, PHILIPPE       12:32:26.68  12:53:38.55     21:11.86    6:50  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  10    
   50    1600   FERNANDEZ, CHRIS       12:32:26.68  12:53:40.23     21:13.54    6:51  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
   51    1322   HEALY, ALEX            12:32:26.68  12:53:41.17     21:14.49    6:51  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    
   52    1311   FAGAN, RAYMOND         12:32:26.68  12:53:42.19     21:15.50    6:51  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    
   53     967   REINHART, MICHAEL      12:32:26.68  12:53:42.37     21:15.68    6:51  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
   54    1047   ROSS, JASON            12:32:26.68  12:53:42.97     21:16.29    6:52  Southington         Lg-Southington  12    
   55     645   HOREN, SAM             12:32:26.68  12:53:44.34     21:17.65    6:52  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   12    
   56    1347   SANDSTROM, BEN         12:32:26.68  12:53:45.62     21:18.93    6:52  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    
   57    1025   COREY, JORDAN          12:32:26.68  12:53:49.28     21:22.59    6:54  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   58     742   PARK, LLOYD            12:32:26.68  12:53:50.38     21:23.69    6:54  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  12    
   59     452   PITTMAN, GEORGE        12:32:26.68  12:53:53.26     21:26.57    6:55  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  10    
   60     449   LUIS-FUENTES, ROBERT   12:32:26.68  12:53:59.18     21:32.49    6:57  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  10    
   61    1349   SCHULMAN, NOAH         12:32:26.68  12:54:01.46     21:34.77    6:57  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
   62     409   OBERHAUSEN, GREGORY    12:32:26.68  12:54:03.37     21:36.68    6:58  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     11    
   63    1166   RAIGOSA, DOUGLAS       12:32:26.68  12:54:05.07     21:38.38    6:59  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  10    
   64    1304   CLAY, JUSTIN           12:32:26.68  12:54:07.30     21:40.61    6:59  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     12    
   65     662   SZOT, CORDELL          12:32:26.68  12:54:07.95     21:41.26    6:59  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   11    
   66    1037   MAKLES, JOSH           12:32:26.68  12:54:09.24     21:42.55    7:00  Southington         Lg-Southington  12    
   67    1120   BAIRAKTARIS, JOSEPH    12:32:26.68  12:54:09.33     21:42.64    7:00  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  10    
   68    1312   FARLEY, OWEN           12:32:26.68  12:54:09.74     21:43.05    7:00  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
   69    1160   NELSON, STEVEN         12:32:26.68  12:54:10.73     21:44.04    7:01  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  12    
   70     730   FURLONG, CONNOR        12:32:26.68  12:54:11.85     21:45.16    7:01  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   71     656   SAGER, CONNOR          12:32:26.68  12:54:12.29     21:45.60    7:01  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   11    
   72    1223   COLEMAN, SEAMUS        12:32:26.68  12:54:14.07     21:47.38    7:02  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BJV  12    
   73    1138   GASWAY, ADAM           12:32:26.68  12:54:14.51     21:47.82    7:02  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  10    
   74     737   MCCARTHY, MICHAEL      12:32:26.68  12:54:14.75     21:48.06    7:02  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  12    
   75     958   KARDOS, PAUL           12:32:26.68  12:54:17.99     21:51.30    7:03  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  12    
   76    1233   MCAULIFFE, JIMMY       12:32:26.68  12:54:18.42     21:51.73    7:03  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BJV  11    
   77    1044   NICHOLS, LUKE          12:32:26.68  12:54:18.67     21:51.98    7:03  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   78     537   PERRON, ALEX           12:32:26.68  12:54:22.48     21:55.79    7:04  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
   79    1024   CHASSE, JACOB          12:32:26.68  12:54:24.01     21:57.32    7:05  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
   80     952   GARG, AJAY             12:32:26.68  12:54:29.46     22:02.78    7:06  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
   81    1397   WARREN, MATTHEW        12:32:26.68  12:54:30.62     22:03.93    7:07  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  10    
   82    1379   BRAYTON, RYAN          12:32:26.68  12:54:32.45     22:05.76    7:07  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  11    
   83     405   LEWIS, JEFFREY         12:32:26.68  12:54:34.22     22:07.53    7:08  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
   84    1307   DANEHY, BENJAMIN       12:32:26.68  12:54:35.33     22:08.64    7:08  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    
   85     406   LIU, ERIC              12:32:26.68  12:54:36.12     22:09.43    7:09  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
   86     879   MISSAL, JAKE           12:32:26.68  12:54:36.60     22:09.92    7:09  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BJV     12    
   87     740   NAYLOR, BENJAMIN       12:32:26.68  12:54:38.52     22:11.83    7:09  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   88    1353   THAXTON, ALEXANDER     12:32:26.68  12:54:39.81     22:13.12    7:10  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     12    
   89    1313   FARLEY, SEAN           12:32:26.68  12:54:43.47     22:16.78    7:11  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
   90     894   TURGEON, TOM           12:32:26.68  12:54:46.90     22:20.21    7:12  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BJV     12    
   91     521   HOANG, TONY            12:32:26.68  12:54:49.84     22:23.15    7:13  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   10    
   92    1317   GABOW, BRIAN           12:32:26.68  12:54:52.09     22:25.40    7:14  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    
   93     858   BORSH, STANLEY         12:32:26.68  12:54:53.42     22:26.73    7:14  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BJV     10    
   94     745   SCOTT, ZACHARY         12:32:26.68  12:54:55.58     22:28.89    7:15  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   95    1302   CALABRESE, NICHOLAS    12:32:26.68  12:54:56.23     22:29.54    7:15  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
   96     420   SUTER, PETER           12:32:26.68  12:54:56.91     22:30.22    7:15  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
   97     956   HERMSEN, JEFF          12:32:26.68  12:54:57.91     22:31.22    7:16  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  11    
   98    1046   PAPURA, GABE           12:32:26.68  12:54:59.53     22:32.84    7:16  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   99     440   BACCHUS, TREY          12:32:26.68  12:55:00.14     22:33.45    7:16  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  10    
  100    1355   WARD, COLIN            12:32:26.68  12:55:01.40     22:34.71    7:17  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  101    1309   DOELGER, NICHOLAS      12:32:26.68  12:55:02.30     22:35.61    7:17  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  102     441   CUMMINGS, CHRIS        12:32:26.68  12:55:03.61     22:36.93    7:17  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  11    
  103    1174   STERN, NICHOLAS        12:32:26.68  12:55:04.50     22:37.81    7:18  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  12    
  104     659   SIUTA, WILL            12:32:26.68  12:55:06.39     22:39.70    7:18  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   12    
  105     403   LENG, GILBERT          12:32:26.68  12:55:08.52     22:41.83    7:19  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     11    
  106    1348   SCHUCK, NICHOLAS       12:32:26.68  12:55:16.47     22:49.79    7:22  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  107    1026   CORMIER, ADAM          12:32:26.68  12:55:17.26     22:50.57    7:22  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
  108    1319   GOODMAN, JOSHUA        12:32:26.68  12:55:19.74     22:53.05    7:23  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  109    1380   BUTLER, GAVIN          12:32:26.68  12:55:22.24     22:55.55    7:24  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  10    
  110    1054   TUMOLO, JON            12:32:26.68  12:55:23.55     22:56.86    7:24  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
  111     719   BROWN, DANIEL          12:32:26.68  12:55:24.65     22:57.96    7:24  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
  112     547   STRAUS, NATHAN         12:32:26.68  12:55:26.03     22:59.35    7:25  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
  113    1377   BEBRI, GANI            12:32:26.68  12:55:27.85     23:01.16    7:25  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  10    
  114     941   BOESHANS, JAMESAN      12:32:26.68  12:55:28.59     23:01.90    7:25  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
  115     548   THOMAS, MATT           12:32:26.68  12:55:30.34     23:03.65    7:26  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
  116     390   EAGEN, OWEN            12:32:26.68  12:55:30.42     23:03.73    7:26  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     10    
  117    1350   SCOTT, JACOB           12:32:26.68  12:55:35.84     23:09.15    7:28  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  118    1299   BEERS, DAVID           12:32:26.68  12:55:41.21     23:14.52    7:30  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  119     388   CORRIGAN, JAKE         12:32:26.68  12:55:52.17     23:25.48    7:33  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     11    
  120     498   CASTILLO, DANIEL       12:32:26.68  12:55:53.39     23:26.70    7:34  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   10    
  121    1049   SOLTYS, JASON          12:32:26.68  12:55:55.08     23:28.39    7:34  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
  122     964   MCDONOUGH, STEVEN      12:32:26.68  12:55:57.49     23:30.80    7:35  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
  123     955   HARVILL, MATTHEW       12:32:26.68  12:55:59.12     23:32.43    7:35  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
  124     763   STEWART, COLIN         12:32:26.68  12:55:59.24     23:32.55    7:35  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   11    
  125     669   WOOD, KYLE             12:32:26.68  12:56:00.62     23:33.93    7:36  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   11    
  126     542   SCHWARTZ, TRISTAN      12:32:26.68  12:56:02.05     23:35.36    7:36  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
  127    1023   CHASSE, BEN            12:32:26.68  12:56:03.52     23:36.83    7:37  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
  128     500   COBB, SEAN             12:32:26.68  12:56:04.30     23:37.61    7:37  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
  129     718   BAGDASARIAN, ERIC      12:32:26.68  12:56:04.87     23:38.18    7:37  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  12    
  130     728   DUGGAN, WILLIAM        12:32:26.68  12:56:05.71     23:39.02    7:38  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
  131     889   SMITH, CALEB           12:32:26.68  12:56:07.35     23:40.66    7:38  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BJV     9     
  132     536   O'SHEA, BRIAN          12:32:26.68  12:56:10.25     23:43.56    7:39  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
  133    1300   BERNHEIMER, JUSTIN     12:32:26.68  12:56:11.47     23:44.78    7:39  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  134     856   BARRY, SEAN            12:32:26.68  12:56:20.58     23:53.89    7:42  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BJV     10    
  135     950   ELLIS, KAHLIL          12:32:26.68  12:56:22.52     23:55.83    7:43  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
  136     491   AVENA, DYLAN           12:32:26.68  12:56:24.69     23:58.00    7:44  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
  137     968   RICHARD, MICHAEL       12:32:26.68  12:56:27.20     24:00.51    7:45  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
  138     731   GOURLY, KYLE           12:32:26.68  12:56:28.03     24:01.34    7:45  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
  139     415   SALERNI, MATTHEW       12:32:26.68  12:56:33.09     24:06.40    7:46  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
  140     646   ISNER, JORDAN          12:32:26.68  12:56:33.90     24:07.21    7:47  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   9     
  141     966   RANDALL, JACKSON       12:32:26.68  12:56:38.00     24:11.31    7:48  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
  142     621   EKENBARGER, JACOB      12:32:26.68  12:56:38.06     24:11.38    7:48  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BJV    11    
  143     385   BLEA, NATHAN           12:32:26.68  12:56:42.82     24:16.13    7:50  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
  144     391   FUSARO, LUKE           12:32:26.68  12:56:43.52     24:16.83    7:50  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     10    
  145     550   TURCO, GABRIEL         12:32:26.68  12:56:43.82     24:17.13    7:50  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   10    
  146     638   CONNELLY, JAKE         12:32:26.68  12:56:48.25     24:21.56    7:51  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   10    
  147    1336   MAIDMAN, ADAM          12:32:26.68  12:56:50.16     24:23.48    7:52  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  148    1324   HUTENSKY, JACK         12:32:26.68  12:56:56.74     24:30.06    7:54  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  149     401   KATCHMAR, ANDREW       12:32:26.68  12:57:00.16     24:33.47    7:55  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     10    
  150    1224   CRISANTI, RYAN         12:32:26.68  12:57:04.56     24:37.87    7:56  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BJV  10    
  151     511   FERNANDEZ, MATTHEW     12:32:26.68  12:57:05.82     24:39.13    7:57  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   10    
  152     647   IVES, CONNOR           12:32:26.68  12:57:07.66     24:40.97    7:57  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   12    
  153     650   LIZON, MATT            12:32:26.68  12:57:09.65     24:42.96    7:58  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   10    
  154     421   VALINHO, ELLIOT        12:32:26.68  12:57:09.78     24:43.10    7:58  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     10    
  155     809   KOSTKA, SCOTT          12:32:26.68  12:57:10.96     24:44.27    7:59  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  10    
  156    1390   MASTROFRANCESCO, AUS   12:32:26.68  12:57:12.38     24:45.69    7:59  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  10    
  157     518   HAVERTY, JACK          12:32:26.68  12:57:13.91     24:47.22    7:59  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
  158     512   FLEGE, LUKE            12:32:26.68  12:57:15.25     24:48.56    8:00  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   10    
  159    1237   MUNASINGHE, RYAN       12:32:26.68  12:57:15.65     24:48.96    8:00  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BJV  10    
  160    1241   WALKER, NEIL           12:32:26.68  12:57:16.53     24:49.84    8:00  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BJV  12    
  161     515   GATES, KEVIN           12:32:26.68  12:57:19.41     24:52.72    8:01  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
  162    1133   DONLON, JUSTIN         12:32:26.68  12:57:23.46     24:56.78    8:03  Staples             Lg-Staples BJV  12    
  163    1236   MORAN, JESSE           12:32:26.68  12:57:36.74     25:10.05    8:07  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BJV  10    
  164     663   TAWEH, OMAR            12:32:26.68  12:57:37.95     25:11.26    8:07  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   11    
  165     543   SHEA, MICHAEL          12:32:26.68  12:57:38.19     25:11.50    8:07  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
  166     505   DUFAULT, JOSH          12:32:26.68  12:57:49.34     25:22.65    8:11  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
  167     532   MURRAY, PARKER         12:32:26.68  12:58:34.25     26:07.57    8:25  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
  168     739   NAVICKIS, TOM          12:32:26.68  12:58:34.45     26:07.76    8:25  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  12    
  169     945   CLARKSON, GRAHAM       12:32:26.68  12:58:35.21     26:08.52    8:26  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury BJ  10    
  170     870   JAMES, ROBERT          12:32:26.68  12:58:41.62     26:14.93    8:28  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BJV     11    
  171     541   SANBORN, JOSEPH        12:32:26.68  12:58:43.03     26:16.34    8:28  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
  172     639   DIPAULO, ANTHONY       12:32:26.68  12:58:44.25     26:17.56    8:29  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   10    
  173    1316   FISHMAN, BEN           12:32:26.68  12:58:54.02     26:27.33    8:32  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  174     552   VICENTE, MIGUEL        12:32:26.68  12:58:55.45     26:28.76    8:32  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   10    
  175     735   LANG, JOHN             12:32:26.68  12:59:03.49     26:36.80    8:35  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
  176     398   HOLLOMAN, WILLIAM      12:32:26.68  12:59:08.89     26:42.20    8:37  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
  177     895   VILCINSKAS, ANDREW     12:32:26.68  12:59:09.38     26:42.69    8:37  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BJV     12    
  178    1352   SOTO, STEVEN           12:32:26.68  12:59:15.21     26:48.52    8:39  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     10    
  179     530   MUCHIN, JORDAN         12:32:26.68  12:59:19.60     26:52.91    8:40  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
  180     875   LA FLEUR, KENTON       12:32:26.68  12:59:24.08     26:57.39    8:42  RHAM                Lg-RHAM BJV     11    
  181    1231   JARDIM, DAVID          12:32:26.68  12:59:44.41     27:17.72    8:48  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BJV  12    
  182     439   ACHIM, BRIAN           12:32:26.68  12:59:59.45     27:32.76    8:53  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  10    
  183     799   ANDRADE, LAWRENCE      12:32:26.68  13:00:00.26     27:33.57    8:53  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  10    
  184     507   FARRAH, SPENCER        12:32:26.68  13:00:23.94     27:57.25    9:01  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   12    
  185     551   VELASQUEZ, ROGER       12:32:26.68  13:00:33.02     28:06.33    9:04  Conard              Lg-Conard BJV   11    
  186     400   KARSKI, MICHAEL        12:32:26.68  13:00:39.58     28:12.90    9:06  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     12    
  187     623   LIPSCOMB, JUSTIN       12:32:26.68  13:00:42.40     28:15.71    9:07  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BJV    11    
  188     619   CALLAGHAN, JAMES       12:32:26.68  13:01:03.32     28:36.63    9:14  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi BJV    12    
  189     805   FARMASSONY, CHRIS      12:32:26.68  13:04:38.35     32:11.66   10:23  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  10    
  190     410   PARADISE, BENJAMIN     12:32:26.68  13:05:34.37     33:07.68   10:41  Avon                Lg-Avon BJV     10    
  191    1225   ELKINS, JON            12:32:26.68  13:09:18.59     36:51.90   11:53  Windsor             Lg-Windsor BJV  10    
  192    1325   JELLY, THOMAS          12:32:26.68  13:09:52.87     37:26.18   12:05  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall BJV     11    

Team: Lg-Avon BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     387   BUYSE, DAVID           12:32:26.68  12:52:12.74     19:46.05  13     12    M       Lg-Avon BJV     Avon                
    2     394   HELMY, ADAM            12:32:26.68  12:52:21.30     19:54.61  17     12    M       Lg-Avon BJV     Avon                
    3     417   ST. JEAN, ANDREW       12:32:26.68  12:52:51.18     20:24.49  25     11    M       Lg-Avon BJV     Avon                
    4     386   BOTTOMLY, BRYCE        12:32:26.68  12:53:37.07     21:10.38  38     12    M       Lg-Avon BJV     Avon                
    5     409   OBERHAUSEN, GREGORY    12:32:26.68  12:54:03.37     21:36.68  46     11    M       Lg-Avon BJV     Avon                
    6     405   LEWIS, JEFFREY         12:32:26.68  12:54:34.22     22:07.53  59     12    M       Lg-Avon BJV     Avon                
    7     406   LIU, ERIC              12:32:26.68  12:54:36.12     22:09.43  60     12    M       Lg-Avon BJV     Avon                

Team Total Score = 139

Team: Lg-Bristol Central BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     448   LAURETTI, MICHAEL      12:32:26.68  12:53:07.51     20:40.82  27     10    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    2     455   RYSKOWSKI, DAVID       12:32:26.68  12:53:21.10     20:54.41  32     12    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    3     445   EMERY, JAKE            12:32:26.68  12:53:27.71     21:01.03  36     11    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    4     452   PITTMAN, GEORGE        12:32:26.68  12:53:53.26     21:26.57  44     10    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    5     449   LUIS-FUENTES, ROBERT   12:32:26.68  12:53:59.18     21:32.49  45     10    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    6     440   BACCHUS, TREY          12:32:26.68  12:55:00.14     22:33.45  68     10    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    7     441   CUMMINGS, CHRIS        12:32:26.68  12:55:03.61     22:36.93  69     11    M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     

Team Total Score = 184

Team: Lg-Cheney Tech BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Conard BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     516   HADRA, BEN             12:32:26.68  12:52:02.44     19:35.75  10     11    M       Lg-Conard BJV   Conard              
    2     526   MASLIN, SPENCER        12:32:26.68  12:52:05.43     19:38.74  11     11    M       Lg-Conard BJV   Conard              
    3     528   MCMAHON, CHARLIE       12:32:26.68  12:52:51.02     20:24.33  24     12    M       Lg-Conard BJV   Conard              
    4     539   PRESCOTT, SAMUEL       12:32:26.68  12:53:02.93     20:36.24  26     11    M       Lg-Conard BJV   Conard              
    5    1600   FERNANDEZ, CHRIS       12:32:26.68  12:53:40.23     21:13.54  39     12    M       Lg-Conard BJV   Conard              
    6     537   PERRON, ALEX           12:32:26.68  12:54:22.48     21:55.79  55     11    M       Lg-Conard BJV   Conard              
    7     521   HOANG, TONY            12:32:26.68  12:54:49.84     22:23.15  64     10    M       Lg-Conard BJV   Conard              

Team Total Score = 110

Team: Lg-Farmington BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     645   HOREN, SAM             12:32:26.68  12:53:44.34     21:17.65  41     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     662   SZOT, CORDELL          12:32:26.68  12:54:07.95     21:41.26  47     11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    3     656   SAGER, CONNOR          12:32:26.68  12:54:12.29     21:45.60  50     11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    4     659   SIUTA, WILL            12:32:26.68  12:55:06.39     22:39.70  70     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    5     669   WOOD, KYLE             12:32:26.68  12:56:00.62     23:33.93  73     11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    6     646   ISNER, JORDAN          12:32:26.68  12:56:33.90     24:07.21  76     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    7     638   CONNELLY, JAKE         12:32:26.68  12:56:48.25     24:21.56  77     10    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          

Team Total Score = 281

Team: Lg-Fermi BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     621   EKENBARGER, JACOB      12:32:26.68  12:56:38.06     24:11.38  None   11    M       Lg-Fermi BJV    Enrico Fermi        
    2     623   LIPSCOMB, JUSTIN       12:32:26.68  13:00:42.40     28:15.71  None   11    M       Lg-Fermi BJV    Enrico Fermi        
    3     619   CALLAGHAN, JAMES       12:32:26.68  13:01:03.32     28:36.63  None   12    M       Lg-Fermi BJV    Enrico Fermi        

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Glastonbury BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     733   HUTCHINSON, TUCKER     12:32:26.68  12:53:10.58     20:43.89  29     11    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    2     723   COPECK, CHRISTOPHER    12:32:26.68  12:53:22.83     20:56.14  33     10    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    3     742   PARK, LLOYD            12:32:26.68  12:53:50.38     21:23.69  43     12    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    4     730   FURLONG, CONNOR        12:32:26.68  12:54:11.85     21:45.16  49     10    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    5     737   MCCARTHY, MICHAEL      12:32:26.68  12:54:14.75     21:48.06  52     12    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    6     740   NAYLOR, BENJAMIN       12:32:26.68  12:54:38.52     22:11.83  62     10    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    7     745   SCOTT, ZACHARY         12:32:26.68  12:54:55.58     22:28.89  66     10    M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         

Team Total Score = 206

Team: Lg-Hall BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1292   ALDAVE, DEVON          12:32:26.68  12:51:18.02     18:51.33  4      11    M       Lg-Hall BJV     Wm Hall             
    2    1293   ALPERT, BEN            12:32:26.68  12:51:49.33     19:22.64  6      12    M       Lg-Hall BJV     Wm Hall             
    3    1328   KATTEN, SAM            12:32:26.68  12:51:51.63     19:24.94  7      11    M       Lg-Hall BJV     Wm Hall             
    4    1303   CLARK, SAM             12:32:26.68  12:52:07.96     19:41.27  12     12    M       Lg-Hall BJV     Wm Hall             
    5    1301   BURSTEIN, ETHAN        12:32:26.68  12:53:10.45     20:43.76  28     11    M       Lg-Hall BJV     Wm Hall             
    6    1297   BANNISTER, COLIN       12:32:26.68  12:53:14.20     20:47.51  30     12    M       Lg-Hall BJV     Wm Hall             
    7    1298   BANNISTER, GRANT       12:32:26.68  12:53:28.68     21:01.99  37     10    M       Lg-Hall BJV     Wm Hall             

Team Total Score = 57

Team: Lg-Manchester BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     758   LUCAS, GREG            12:32:26.68  12:53:24.41     20:57.72  None   10    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    2     752   COOK, CHRISTIAN        12:32:26.68  12:53:35.26     21:08.57  None   11    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    3     763   STEWART, COLIN         12:32:26.68  12:55:59.24     23:32.55  None   11    M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Naugatuck BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     809   KOSTKA, SCOTT          12:32:26.68  12:57:10.96     24:44.27  None   10    M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           
    2     799   ANDRADE, LAWRENCE      12:32:26.68  13:00:00.26     27:33.57  None   10    M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           
    3     805   FARMASSONY, CHRIS      12:32:26.68  13:04:38.35     32:11.66  None   10    M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-RHAM BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     879   MISSAL, JAKE           12:32:26.68  12:54:36.60     22:09.92  61     12    M       Lg-RHAM BJV     RHAM                
    2     894   TURGEON, TOM           12:32:26.68  12:54:46.90     22:20.21  63     12    M       Lg-RHAM BJV     RHAM                
    3     858   BORSH, STANLEY         12:32:26.68  12:54:53.42     22:26.73  65     10    M       Lg-RHAM BJV     RHAM                
    4     889   SMITH, CALEB           12:32:26.68  12:56:07.35     23:40.66  74     9     M       Lg-RHAM BJV     RHAM                
    5     856   BARRY, SEAN            12:32:26.68  12:56:20.58     23:53.89  75     10    M       Lg-RHAM BJV     RHAM                
    6     870   JAMES, ROBERT          12:32:26.68  12:58:41.62     26:14.93  82     11    M       Lg-RHAM BJV     RHAM                
    7     895   VILCINSKAS, ANDREW     12:32:26.68  12:59:09.38     26:42.69  83     12    M       Lg-RHAM BJV     RHAM                

Team Total Score = 338

Team: Lg-Simsbury BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     939   BARCH, ERIC            12:32:26.68  12:50:51.56     18:24.87  1      12    M       Lg-Simsbury BJ  Simsbury            
    2     977   WERNER, MATT           12:32:26.68  12:51:04.39     18:37.70  2      11    M       Lg-Simsbury BJ  Simsbury            
    3     949   DURST, TOMMY           12:32:26.68  12:51:15.72     18:49.03  3      11    M       Lg-Simsbury BJ  Simsbury            
    4     947   DOYLE, LEE             12:32:26.68  12:51:42.83     19:16.14  5      12    M       Lg-Simsbury BJ  Simsbury            
    5     973   SHINGLETON, JUDAH      12:32:26.68  12:52:24.44     19:57.75  19     11    M       Lg-Simsbury BJ  Simsbury            
    6     944   CASALINO, JUSTIN       12:32:26.68  12:52:35.72     20:09.03  21     10    M       Lg-Simsbury BJ  Simsbury            
    7     961   LAVERDE, SHANE         12:32:26.68  12:52:38.39     20:11.70  22     11    M       Lg-Simsbury BJ  Simsbury            

Team Total Score = 30

Team: Lg-Southington BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1028   FALK, CHRIS            12:32:26.68  12:52:18.79     19:52.10  16     11    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    2    1047   ROSS, JASON            12:32:26.68  12:53:42.97     21:16.29  40     12    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    3    1025   COREY, JORDAN          12:32:26.68  12:53:49.28     21:22.59  42     11    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    4    1037   MAKLES, JOSH           12:32:26.68  12:54:09.24     21:42.55  48     12    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    5    1044   NICHOLS, LUKE          12:32:26.68  12:54:18.67     21:51.98  54     11    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    6    1024   CHASSE, JACOB          12:32:26.68  12:54:24.01     21:57.32  56     10    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    7    1046   PAPURA, GABE           12:32:26.68  12:54:59.53     22:32.84  67     11    M       Lg-Southington  Southington         

Team Total Score = 200

Team: Lg-Staples BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1117   ATLAS, JAKE            12:32:26.68  12:51:52.75     19:26.06  8      11    M       Lg-Staples BJV  Staples             
    2    1137   FOSTER, LIAM           12:32:26.68  12:51:57.42     19:30.73  9      11    M       Lg-Staples BJV  Staples             
    3    1136   FISHER, GREG           12:32:26.68  12:52:13.30     19:46.61  14     11    M       Lg-Staples BJV  Staples             
    4    1152   LINDWALL, PATRICK      12:32:26.68  12:52:15.84     19:49.15  15     11    M       Lg-Staples BJV  Staples             
    5    1149   KULIS, ARTHUR          12:32:26.68  12:52:22.29     19:55.60  18     10    M       Lg-Staples BJV  Staples             
    6    1126   BUKOVSKY, RYAN         12:32:26.68  12:52:30.51     20:03.83  20     12    M       Lg-Staples BJV  Staples             
    7    1154   MARKS, TYLER           12:32:26.68  12:52:40.44     20:13.75  23     12    M       Lg-Staples BJV  Staples             

Team Total Score = 64

Team: Lg-Torrington BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Watertown BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1384   GUO, DAVID             12:32:26.68  12:53:17.61     20:50.92  31     11    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    2    1393   PERUGINI, ALEXANDER    12:32:26.68  12:53:24.04     20:57.35  34     10    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    3    1378   BOVAT, MATTHEW         12:32:26.68  12:53:24.99     20:58.30  35     11    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    4    1397   WARREN, MATTHEW        12:32:26.68  12:54:30.62     22:03.93  57     10    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    5    1379   BRAYTON, RYAN          12:32:26.68  12:54:32.45     22:05.76  58     11    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    6    1380   BUTLER, GAVIN          12:32:26.68  12:55:22.24     22:55.55  71     10    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    7    1377   BEBRI, GANI            12:32:26.68  12:55:27.85     23:01.16  72     10    M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           

Team Total Score = 215

Team: Lg-Windsor BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1223   COLEMAN, SEAMUS        12:32:26.68  12:54:14.07     21:47.38  51     12    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    2    1233   MCAULIFFE, JIMMY       12:32:26.68  12:54:18.42     21:51.73  53     11    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    3    1224   CRISANTI, RYAN         12:32:26.68  12:57:04.56     24:37.87  78     10    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    4    1237   MUNASINGHE, RYAN       12:32:26.68  12:57:15.65     24:48.96  79     10    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    5    1241   WALKER, NEIL           12:32:26.68  12:57:16.53     24:49.84  80     12    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    6    1236   MORAN, JESSE           12:32:26.68  12:57:36.74     25:10.05  81     10    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    7    1231   JARDIM, DAVID          12:32:26.68  12:59:44.41     27:17.72  84     12    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             

Team Total Score = 341

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-Simsbury BJV = 30
2 - Team Lg-Hall BJV = 57
3 - Team Lg-Staples BJV = 64
4 - Team Lg-Conard BJV = 110
5 - Team Lg-Avon BJV = 139
6 - Team Lg-Bristol Central BJV = 184
7 - Team Lg-Southington BJV = 200
8 - Team Lg-Glastonbury BJV = 206
9 - Team Lg-Watertown BJV = 215
10 - Team Lg-Farmington BJV = 281
11 - Team Lg-RHAM BJV = 338
12 - Team Lg-Windsor BJV = 341



===================================================================
LARGE DIV JV GIRLS RESULTS

Divisions Include: Lg-Avon GJV  Lg-Bristol Central GJV  Lg-Conard GJV  Lg-Farmington GJV  Lg-Fermi GJV  Lg-Glastonbury GJV  Lg-Hall GJV  Lg-Hand GJV  Lg-Manchester GJV  Lg-Naugatuck GJV  Lg-RHAM GJV  Lg-New Milford GJV  Lg-Simsbury GJV  Lg-Southington GJV  Lg-Staples GJV  Lg-Torrington GJV  Lg-Windsor GJV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        Age   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     714   WILCOX, SARA           13:05:34.52  13:28:02.09     22:27.57    7:15  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
    2     357   GOLDIE, KRISTEN        13:05:34.52  13:28:04.78     22:30.26    7:15  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     11    
    3     684   HART, SARAH            13:05:34.52  13:28:14.55     22:40.03    7:19  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
    4     928   ROOT, CASEY            13:05:34.52  13:28:20.89     22:46.37    7:21  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  11    
    5     715   XU, SUMMER             13:05:34.52  13:28:30.63     22:56.11    7:24  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
    6     366   LEWIS, RISA            13:05:34.52  13:28:32.89     22:58.37    7:25  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     11    
    7     922   MEUSER, ASHLEY         13:05:34.52  13:28:33.35     22:58.83    7:25  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  11    
    8     924   NOVY, KELSEY           13:05:34.52  13:28:35.92     23:01.40    7:25  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  12    
    9     937   ZIMMERMAN, EMMA        13:05:34.52  13:28:42.65     23:08.13    7:28  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  12    
   10     688   HUNT, JOSIE            13:05:34.52  13:28:50.33     23:15.81    7:30  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  12    
   11     919   LONGFRITZ, JULIE       13:05:34.52  13:29:03.42     23:28.90    7:34  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  10    
   12     350   CARPINO, HANNAH        13:05:34.52  13:29:15.54     23:41.02    7:38  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     11    
   13     935   YATES, KELLY           13:05:34.52  13:29:21.88     23:47.36    7:40  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  12    
   14     910   GEMME, MACKENZIE       13:05:34.52  13:29:23.27     23:48.75    7:41  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  10    
   15    1057   ALVARADO, MELISSA      13:05:34.52  13:29:24.57     23:50.05    7:41  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  10    
   16    1058   ARONSON, ELIANA        13:05:34.52  13:29:24.67     23:50.15    7:41  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  10    
   17    1105   SMITHSON, KELLEN       13:05:34.52  13:29:25.19     23:50.67    7:41  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  12    
   18     603   PHILLIPS, MEGAN        13:05:34.52  13:29:27.07     23:52.55    7:42  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     9     
   19    1268   KEELEY, MONICA         13:05:34.52  13:29:33.69     23:59.17    7:44  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
   20     899   ALONZO, EMILY          13:05:34.52  13:29:37.05     24:02.53    7:45  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  10    
   21     920   MAKKAVAYEV, KAT        13:05:34.52  13:29:38.89     24:04.37    7:46  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  10    
   22     377   REYES, GILLAN          13:05:34.52  13:29:40.70     24:06.18    7:46  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     10    
   23     683   GERARDIN, NICOLE       13:05:34.52  13:29:47.68     24:13.16    7:49  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   24     473   DAMOKOSH, EMMA         13:05:34.52  13:29:57.80     24:23.28    7:52  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   10    
   25    1063   BROCCOLO, CAMILLA      13:05:34.52  13:29:58.40     24:23.88    7:52  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  12    
   26    1109   TAVERMASI, AMELIA      13:05:34.52  13:29:59.58     24:25.06    7:53  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  11    
   27     702   PELLIGRINELLI, GINA    13:05:34.52  13:30:01.83     24:27.31    7:53  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  12    
   28     846   MCMAHON, JESSICA       13:05:34.52  13:30:04.10     24:29.58    7:54  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     12    
   29     595   MORIN, SAMANTHA        13:05:34.52  13:30:08.01     24:33.49    7:55  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     10    
   30     488   WILSON, ANNE           13:05:34.52  13:30:12.85     24:38.33    7:57  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   12    
   31     682   GARNETT, DIANA         13:05:34.52  13:30:14.39     24:39.87    7:57  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   32    1261   GLAGOVICH, SOPHIA      13:05:34.52  13:30:14.53     24:40.01    7:57  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
   33     474   DOWNEY, GABI           13:05:34.52  13:30:17.66     24:43.14    7:58  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   12    
   34     908   ELDRIDGE, AMELIA       13:05:34.52  13:30:18.83     24:44.31    7:59  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  10    
   35    1266   HELITZER, ELIANE       13:05:34.52  13:30:21.85     24:47.33    7:59  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     12    
   36     687   HERNANDEZ, KATIE       13:05:34.52  13:30:25.53     24:51.01    8:01  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   37     907   DRISCOLL, MEGHAN       13:05:34.52  13:30:28.18     24:53.66    8:02  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  12    
   38     847   MICHAUD, CASSANDRA     13:05:34.52  13:30:31.43     24:56.91    8:03  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     10    
   39     592   MAZZEO, KATHERINE      13:05:34.52  13:30:38.64     25:04.12    8:05  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     12    
   40     679   DUDUS, KRISTINE        13:05:34.52  13:30:39.30     25:04.78    8:05  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  12    
   41     914   HEUBNER, ALLIE         13:05:34.52  13:30:49.65     25:15.13    8:09  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  11    
   42     838   LAPOINT, MOLLY         13:05:34.52  13:30:51.49     25:16.97    8:09  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     9     
   43    1076   GLADITSCH, KIMMIE      13:05:34.52  13:30:52.20     25:17.68    8:09  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  11    
   44     482   O'ROURKE, ROSEMARY     13:05:34.52  13:30:53.59     25:19.07    8:10  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   10    
   45    1248   BRAINARD, TENLEY       13:05:34.52  13:30:55.32     25:20.80    8:10  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     12    
   46     918   KLEIN, GABBY           13:05:34.52  13:30:58.00     25:23.48    8:11  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  9     
   47     901   BOLLING, ANNA          13:05:34.52  13:30:58.69     25:24.17    8:12  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  11    
   48    1260   GERSHMAN, HALEY        13:05:34.52  13:31:00.47     25:25.95    8:12  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     12    
   49     693   LAWES, ABIGAIL         13:05:34.52  13:31:02.52     25:28.00    8:13  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   50     369   MCGUIRE, ERIN          13:05:34.52  13:31:05.43     25:30.91    8:14  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     11    
   51    1068   CORDIE, SOPHIA         13:05:34.52  13:31:06.24     25:31.72    8:14  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  11    
   52     837   KASPER, KRISTINA       13:05:34.52  13:31:08.41     25:33.89    8:15  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     9     
   53    1288   WHEELER, SOPHIE        13:05:34.52  13:31:08.87     25:34.35    8:15  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
   54     926   RITSON, LAURA          13:05:34.52  13:31:09.13     25:34.61    8:15  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  10    
   55     672   ARBURR, DANA           13:05:34.52  13:31:10.24     25:35.72    8:15  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   56     368   MCGRATTAN, CAMBRAYA    13:05:34.52  13:31:12.48     25:37.96    8:16  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     10    
   57    1009   SCHIFFER, SAMANTHA     13:05:34.52  13:31:15.21     25:40.69    8:17  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
   58    1263   GORDON-WEXLER, MIKAY   13:05:34.52  13:31:23.52     25:49.00    8:20  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
   59     611   JACKSON, SAMANTHA      13:05:34.52  13:31:26.40     25:51.88    8:20  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi GJV    12    
   60     353   DESIMAS, JULIA         13:05:34.52  13:31:28.30     25:53.78    8:21  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     12    
   61    1219   ROSS, STEPHANIE        13:05:34.52  13:31:29.31     25:54.79    8:21  Windsor             Lg-Windsor GJV  10    
   62     900   BAILEY, GRACE          13:05:34.52  13:31:39.94     26:05.42    8:25  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  11    
   63     792   POHORILAK, EMILY       13:05:34.52  13:31:40.79     26:06.27    8:25  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  10    
   64    1008   SARGENT, EMILY         13:05:34.52  13:31:41.13     26:06.61    8:25  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
   65     607   SHAUGHNESSEY, GILLIA   13:05:34.52  13:31:42.19     26:07.67    8:25  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     11    
   66     842   LISITANO, EMILY        13:05:34.52  13:31:43.09     26:08.57    8:26  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     10    
   67     594   MORIN, CAROLINE        13:05:34.52  13:31:52.98     26:18.46    8:29  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     12    
   68     470   CHERIAN, SHARON        13:05:34.52  13:31:54.78     26:20.26    8:30  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   12    
   69     571   DOWNES, KATHLEEN       13:05:34.52  13:31:56.91     26:22.39    8:30  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     12    
   70     673   BARRETT, HAYLEY        13:05:34.52  13:31:58.48     26:23.96    8:31  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   71     981   BERNABE, LILI          13:05:34.52  13:31:58.88     26:24.36    8:31  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   72     601   PARKER, MELISSA        13:05:34.52  13:32:05.13     26:30.61    8:33  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     12    
   73     699   O'DOHERTY, DEVIN       13:05:34.52  13:32:06.97     26:32.45    8:34  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   74     582   KWIAT, ABIGAIL         13:05:34.52  13:32:08.35     26:33.83    8:34  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     10    
   75    1246   APPLEBAUM, HALEY       13:05:34.52  13:32:12.44     26:37.92    8:35  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     10    
   76    1264   GRAFF, ALYSON          13:05:34.52  13:32:14.05     26:39.53    8:36  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     10    
   77     711   SULLIVAN, ALANNA       13:05:34.52  13:32:14.64     26:40.12    8:36  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   78     556   BARROW, CASSANDRA      13:05:34.52  13:32:16.17     26:41.65    8:36  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     11    
   79     568   DICKMAN, EMMALINE      13:05:34.52  13:32:19.46     26:44.94    8:37  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     10    
   80     703   PEOPLES, EMILY         13:05:34.52  13:32:21.76     26:47.24    8:38  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   81     932   STIMPSON, GENNY        13:05:34.52  13:32:24.51     26:49.99    8:39  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  12    
   82    1067   CATALDO, EMMA          13:05:34.52  13:32:25.55     26:51.03    8:40  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  10    
   83     844   MACKAY, ANNA           13:05:34.52  13:32:26.73     26:52.21    8:40  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     11    
   84     845   MARTIN, KELLY          13:05:34.52  13:32:26.82     26:52.30    8:40  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     11    
   85     373   MOLSON, CORINNE        13:05:34.52  13:32:28.70     26:54.18    8:41  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     10    
   86     383   WADDELL, SAM           13:05:34.52  13:32:29.22     26:54.70    8:41  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     10    
   87     466   BOHMAN, MOLLY          13:05:34.52  13:32:30.20     26:55.68    8:41  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   11    
   88    1218   MUNASINGHE, MICHELLE   13:05:34.52  13:32:35.10     27:00.58    8:43  Windsor             Lg-Windsor GJV  11    
   89     713   WERTSCHING, JENNA      13:05:34.52  13:32:35.76     27:01.24    8:43  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   90     705   RAMETTA, RACHEL        13:05:34.52  13:32:36.52     27:02.00    8:43  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
   91     849   MOODY, REBECCA         13:05:34.52  13:32:39.36     27:04.84    8:44  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     11    
   92    1212   CHRISTOPHERSON, MACK   13:05:34.52  13:32:43.00     27:08.48    8:45  Windsor             Lg-Windsor GJV  11    
   93    1107   STEIN, QUINCY          13:05:34.52  13:32:47.36     27:12.84    8:46  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  11    
   94     996   HELLER, ABBY           13:05:34.52  13:32:48.09     27:13.57    8:47  Southington         Lg-Southington  11    
   95     791   ORTS, JILL             13:05:34.52  13:32:50.54     27:16.02    8:48  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  10    
   96    1274   PALLY, JEFFNY          13:05:34.52  13:32:50.85     27:16.33    8:48  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
   97    1244   ALNAJJAR, DANNA        13:05:34.52  13:32:51.27     27:16.75    8:48  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
   98     717   ZLOTNICK, RACHEL       13:05:34.52  13:32:51.59     27:17.07    8:48  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
   99     609   WELLINGTON, EMMA       13:05:34.52  13:32:53.56     27:19.04    8:49  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     11    
  100     983   CHIARO, PAYTON         13:05:34.52  13:32:59.97     27:25.45    8:51  Southington         Lg-Southington  10    
  101     925   RICE, MEGHAN           13:05:34.52  13:33:07.37     27:32.85    8:53  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  10    
  102    1282   SONOKAWA, KONATSU      13:05:34.52  13:33:13.66     27:39.14    8:55  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     12    
  103     356   GLOVER, TIANA          13:05:34.52  13:33:14.69     27:40.17    8:55  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     11    
  104     712   WASIELAK, ALEXA        13:05:34.52  13:33:14.87     27:40.35    8:55  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
  105    1078   HARDY, GREER           13:05:34.52  13:33:15.98     27:41.46    8:56  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  12    
  106     479   LAFRENIERE, EMILY      13:05:34.52  13:33:20.30     27:45.78    8:57  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   10    
  107     904   CAGGANELLO, MARIA      13:05:34.52  13:33:22.29     27:47.77    8:58  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  12    
  108     676   CHARLES, KRISTEN       13:05:34.52  13:33:23.26     27:48.74    8:58  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
  109     484   SCHONE, ANNA           13:05:34.52  13:33:24.73     27:50.21    8:59  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   11    
  110     436   LEASE, RYLEE           13:05:34.52  13:33:24.97     27:50.45    8:59  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
  111    1208   BALFOUR, BRIANNA       13:05:34.52  13:33:34.50     27:59.98    9:02  Windsor             Lg-Windsor GJV  10    
  112    1114   YANG, TERRIE           13:05:34.52  13:33:36.27     28:01.75    9:02  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  9     
  113     692   LADYZHETS, ELIZABETH   13:05:34.52  13:33:36.81     28:02.29    9:03  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
  114    1270   LLOYD, TAYLOR          13:05:34.52  13:33:43.49     28:08.97    9:05  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
  115     716   YACOVONE, KATHARINE    13:05:34.52  13:33:48.25     28:13.73    9:06  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
  116     851   O'CONNOR, JULIA        13:05:34.52  13:33:51.52     28:17.00    9:07  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     12    
  117     691   KEFOR, CAMILLE         13:05:34.52  13:33:51.69     28:17.17    9:07  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
  118     787   COLELLA, CAITLYN       13:05:34.52  13:33:55.06     28:20.54    9:08  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  12    
  119     793   PRENTICE, BRIANNA      13:05:34.52  13:33:55.56     28:21.04    9:09  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  11    
  120     379   SALERNI, KATE          13:05:34.52  13:33:56.60     28:22.08    9:09  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     10    
  121     839   LAPOINT, REBECCA       13:05:34.52  13:34:12.13     28:37.61    9:14  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     9     
  122     364   LAHAIE, MOLLIE         13:05:34.52  13:34:13.20     28:38.68    9:14  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     10    
  123     426   BOUVIER, CHRISTINA     13:05:34.52  13:34:14.15     28:39.63    9:15  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
  124     374   MURRARY, AMBER         13:05:34.52  13:34:16.63     28:42.11    9:15  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     11    
  125     438   WRIGHT, SKYLAR         13:05:34.52  13:34:36.95     29:02.43    9:22  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  12    
  126    1092   MULLIKEN, GWYNETH      13:05:34.52  13:34:44.05     29:09.53    9:24  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  11    
  127    1066   CARTER, ADELE          13:05:34.52  13:34:54.02     29:19.50    9:27  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  10    
  128    1088   MALL, TESSA            13:05:34.52  13:34:58.81     29:24.29    9:29  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  11    
  129    1278   ROSENTHAL-BAXTER, AB   13:05:34.52  13:34:59.64     29:25.12    9:29  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
  130    1285   TEITELMAN, JODI        13:05:34.52  13:35:00.69     29:26.17    9:30  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     10    
  131    1280   SILVER, SHELLY         13:05:34.52  13:35:03.47     29:28.95    9:30  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     10    
  132    1265   GRAY, ELEANOR          13:05:34.52  13:35:06.13     29:31.61    9:31  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
  133    1289   ZHANG, CORONA          13:05:34.52  13:35:12.61     29:38.09    9:34  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     10    
  134    1064   BYRD, TYLER            13:05:34.52  13:35:15.58     29:41.06    9:35  Staples             Lg-Staples GJV  11    
  135     562   CHARLES, COCO          13:05:34.52  13:35:40.68     30:06.16    9:43  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     10    
  136     674   BRAGA, JOANNA          13:05:34.52  13:35:41.21     30:06.69    9:43  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  10    
  137     614   PROSE, AMBER           13:05:34.52  13:35:44.72     30:10.20    9:44  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi GJV    10    
  138     917   HUSCHER, NICOLE        13:05:34.52  13:35:52.85     30:18.33    9:46  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury GJ  11    
  139     850   MORELAND, JULIA        13:05:34.52  13:36:17.91     30:43.39    9:55  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     11    
  140     776   MOULTON, JOCELYN       13:05:34.52  13:36:32.15     30:57.63    9:59  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   10    
  141     836   HETHERINGTON-COY, AM   13:05:34.52  13:36:54.35     31:19.83   10:06  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     12    
  142    1253   DEMBO, RACHEL          13:05:34.52  13:36:57.29     31:22.77   10:07  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
  143     675   BURR, ANGELA           13:05:34.52  13:37:02.64     31:28.12   10:09  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  11    
  144     781   SMITH, KIERSTEN        13:05:34.52  13:37:11.61     31:37.09   10:12  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   12    
  145     853   PETROZZA, MARISSA      13:05:34.52  13:37:20.39     31:45.87   10:15  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     12    
  146     489   WILSON, BECKY          13:05:34.52  13:37:28.25     31:53.73   10:17  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   10    
  147     854   VILCINSKAS, LARISSA    13:05:34.52  13:37:32.72     31:58.20   10:19  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     10    
  148     472   COLLINS, ALICIA        13:05:34.52  13:37:39.83     32:05.31   10:21  Conard              Lg-Conard GJV   10    
  149     566   DEGRASSE, ALEXANDRA    13:05:34.52  13:38:00.21     32:25.69   10:27  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand GJV     10    
  150    1262   GOLD, STEPHANIE        13:05:34.52  13:38:07.89     32:33.37   10:30  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     11    
  151     786   BROWN, MEGHAN          13:05:34.52  13:38:12.48     32:37.96   10:31  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  10    
  152     789   GELADA, KAILEY         13:05:34.52  13:38:15.23     32:40.71   10:32  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck G  10    
  153     829   BROWNING, DANIELLE     13:05:34.52  13:38:17.57     32:43.05   10:33  RHAM                Lg-RHAM GJV     12    
  154    1283   STORDY, LAURA          13:05:34.52  13:39:08.62     33:34.10   10:50  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     10    
  155    1290   ZHU, AIDA              13:05:34.52  13:40:41.06     35:06.54   11:19  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     10    
  156     349   BENEDICT, ALEX         13:05:34.52  13:41:04.97     35:30.45   11:27  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     10    
  157     365   LANE-RETICKER, LAURA   13:05:34.52  13:41:07.55     35:33.03   11:28  Avon                Lg-Avon GJV     11    
  158    1277   ROS, DANELLE           13:05:34.52  13:43:37.93     38:03.41   12:16  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall GJV     10    

Team: Lg-Avon GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     357   GOLDIE, KRISTEN        13:05:34.52  13:28:04.78     22:30.26  2      11    F       Lg-Avon GJV     Avon                
    2     366   LEWIS, RISA            13:05:34.52  13:28:32.89     22:58.37  6      11    F       Lg-Avon GJV     Avon                
    3     350   CARPINO, HANNAH        13:05:34.52  13:29:15.54     23:41.02  12     11    F       Lg-Avon GJV     Avon                
    4     377   REYES, GILLAN          13:05:34.52  13:29:40.70     24:06.18  20     10    F       Lg-Avon GJV     Avon                
    5     369   MCGUIRE, ERIN          13:05:34.52  13:31:05.43     25:30.91  40     11    F       Lg-Avon GJV     Avon                
    6     368   MCGRATTAN, CAMBRAYA    13:05:34.52  13:31:12.48     25:37.96  44     10    F       Lg-Avon GJV     Avon                
    7     353   DESIMAS, JULIA         13:05:34.52  13:31:28.30     25:53.78  47     12    F       Lg-Avon GJV     Avon                

Team Total Score = 80

Team: Lg-Bristol Central GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     436   LEASE, RYLEE           13:05:34.52  13:33:24.97     27:50.45  None   12    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    2     426   BOUVIER, CHRISTINA     13:05:34.52  13:34:14.15     28:39.63  None   12    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    3     438   WRIGHT, SKYLAR         13:05:34.52  13:34:36.95     29:02.43  None   12    F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Conard GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     473   DAMOKOSH, EMMA         13:05:34.52  13:29:57.80     24:23.28  22     10    F       Lg-Conard GJV   Conard              
    2     488   WILSON, ANNE           13:05:34.52  13:30:12.85     24:38.33  28     12    F       Lg-Conard GJV   Conard              
    3     474   DOWNEY, GABI           13:05:34.52  13:30:17.66     24:43.14  31     12    F       Lg-Conard GJV   Conard              
    4     482   O'ROURKE, ROSEMARY     13:05:34.52  13:30:53.59     25:19.07  37     10    F       Lg-Conard GJV   Conard              
    5     470   CHERIAN, SHARON        13:05:34.52  13:31:54.78     26:20.26  53     12    F       Lg-Conard GJV   Conard              
    6     466   BOHMAN, MOLLY          13:05:34.52  13:32:30.20     26:55.68  59     11    F       Lg-Conard GJV   Conard              
    7     479   LAFRENIERE, EMILY      13:05:34.52  13:33:20.30     27:45.78  63     10    F       Lg-Conard GJV   Conard              

Team Total Score = 171

Team: Lg-Farmington GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Fermi GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     611   JACKSON, SAMANTHA      13:05:34.52  13:31:26.40     25:51.88  None   12    F       Lg-Fermi GJV    Enrico Fermi        
    2     614   PROSE, AMBER           13:05:34.52  13:35:44.72     30:10.20  None   10    F       Lg-Fermi GJV    Enrico Fermi        

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Glastonbury GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     714   WILCOX, SARA           13:05:34.52  13:28:02.09     22:27.57  1      10    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    2     684   HART, SARAH            13:05:34.52  13:28:14.55     22:40.03  3      11    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    3     715   XU, SUMMER             13:05:34.52  13:28:30.63     22:56.11  5      10    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    4     688   HUNT, JOSIE            13:05:34.52  13:28:50.33     23:15.81  10     12    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    5     683   GERARDIN, NICOLE       13:05:34.52  13:29:47.68     24:13.16  21     11    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    6     702   PELLIGRINELLI, GINA    13:05:34.52  13:30:01.83     24:27.31  25     12    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    7     682   GARNETT, DIANA         13:05:34.52  13:30:14.39     24:39.87  29     11    F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         

Team Total Score = 40

Team: Lg-Hall GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1268   KEELEY, MONICA         13:05:34.52  13:29:33.69     23:59.17  19     11    F       Lg-Hall GJV     Wm Hall             
    2    1261   GLAGOVICH, SOPHIA      13:05:34.52  13:30:14.53     24:40.01  30     11    F       Lg-Hall GJV     Wm Hall             
    3    1266   HELITZER, ELIANE       13:05:34.52  13:30:21.85     24:47.33  32     12    F       Lg-Hall GJV     Wm Hall             
    4    1248   BRAINARD, TENLEY       13:05:34.52  13:30:55.32     25:20.80  38     12    F       Lg-Hall GJV     Wm Hall             
    5    1260   GERSHMAN, HALEY        13:05:34.52  13:31:00.47     25:25.95  39     12    F       Lg-Hall GJV     Wm Hall             
    6    1288   WHEELER, SOPHIE        13:05:34.52  13:31:08.87     25:34.35  43     11    F       Lg-Hall GJV     Wm Hall             
    7    1263   GORDON-WEXLER, MIKAY   13:05:34.52  13:31:23.52     25:49.00  46     11    F       Lg-Hall GJV     Wm Hall             

Team Total Score = 158

Team: Lg-Hand GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     603   PHILLIPS, MEGAN        13:05:34.52  13:29:27.07     23:52.55  18     9     F       Lg-Hand GJV     Daniel Hand         
    2     595   MORIN, SAMANTHA        13:05:34.52  13:30:08.01     24:33.49  27     10    F       Lg-Hand GJV     Daniel Hand         
    3     592   MAZZEO, KATHERINE      13:05:34.52  13:30:38.64     25:04.12  34     12    F       Lg-Hand GJV     Daniel Hand         
    4     607   SHAUGHNESSEY, GILLIA   13:05:34.52  13:31:42.19     26:07.67  50     11    F       Lg-Hand GJV     Daniel Hand         
    5     594   MORIN, CAROLINE        13:05:34.52  13:31:52.98     26:18.46  52     12    F       Lg-Hand GJV     Daniel Hand         
    6     571   DOWNES, KATHLEEN       13:05:34.52  13:31:56.91     26:22.39  54     12    F       Lg-Hand GJV     Daniel Hand         
    7     601   PARKER, MELISSA        13:05:34.52  13:32:05.13     26:30.61  56     12    F       Lg-Hand GJV     Daniel Hand         

Team Total Score = 181

Team: Lg-Manchester GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     776   MOULTON, JOCELYN       13:05:34.52  13:36:32.15     30:57.63  None   10    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    2     781   SMITH, KIERSTEN        13:05:34.52  13:37:11.61     31:37.09  None   12    F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Naugatuck GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     792   POHORILAK, EMILY       13:05:34.52  13:31:40.79     26:06.27  48     10    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           
    2     791   ORTS, JILL             13:05:34.52  13:32:50.54     27:16.02  61     10    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           
    3     787   COLELLA, CAITLYN       13:05:34.52  13:33:55.06     28:20.54  64     12    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           
    4     793   PRENTICE, BRIANNA      13:05:34.52  13:33:55.56     28:21.04  65     11    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           
    5     786   BROWN, MEGHAN          13:05:34.52  13:38:12.48     32:37.96  66     10    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           
    6     789   GELADA, KAILEY         13:05:34.52  13:38:15.23     32:40.71  67     10    F       Lg-Naugatuck G  Naugatuck           

Team Total Score = 304

Team: Lg-RHAM GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     846   MCMAHON, JESSICA       13:05:34.52  13:30:04.10     24:29.58  26     12    F       Lg-RHAM GJV     RHAM                
    2     847   MICHAUD, CASSANDRA     13:05:34.52  13:30:31.43     24:56.91  33     10    F       Lg-RHAM GJV     RHAM                
    3     838   LAPOINT, MOLLY         13:05:34.52  13:30:51.49     25:16.97  35     9     F       Lg-RHAM GJV     RHAM                
    4     837   KASPER, KRISTINA       13:05:34.52  13:31:08.41     25:33.89  42     9     F       Lg-RHAM GJV     RHAM                
    5     842   LISITANO, EMILY        13:05:34.52  13:31:43.09     26:08.57  51     10    F       Lg-RHAM GJV     RHAM                
    6     844   MACKAY, ANNA           13:05:34.52  13:32:26.73     26:52.21  57     11    F       Lg-RHAM GJV     RHAM                
    7     845   MARTIN, KELLY          13:05:34.52  13:32:26.82     26:52.30  58     11    F       Lg-RHAM GJV     RHAM                

Team Total Score = 187

Team: Lg-New Milford GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Simsbury GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     928   ROOT, CASEY            13:05:34.52  13:28:20.89     22:46.37  4      11    F       Lg-Simsbury GJ  Simsbury            
    2     922   MEUSER, ASHLEY         13:05:34.52  13:28:33.35     22:58.83  7      11    F       Lg-Simsbury GJ  Simsbury            
    3     924   NOVY, KELSEY           13:05:34.52  13:28:35.92     23:01.40  8      12    F       Lg-Simsbury GJ  Simsbury            
    4     937   ZIMMERMAN, EMMA        13:05:34.52  13:28:42.65     23:08.13  9      12    F       Lg-Simsbury GJ  Simsbury            
    5     919   LONGFRITZ, JULIE       13:05:34.52  13:29:03.42     23:28.90  11     10    F       Lg-Simsbury GJ  Simsbury            
    6     935   YATES, KELLY           13:05:34.52  13:29:21.88     23:47.36  13     12    F       Lg-Simsbury GJ  Simsbury            
    7     910   GEMME, MACKENZIE       13:05:34.52  13:29:23.27     23:48.75  14     10    F       Lg-Simsbury GJ  Simsbury            

Team Total Score = 39

Team: Lg-Southington GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1009   SCHIFFER, SAMANTHA     13:05:34.52  13:31:15.21     25:40.69  45     10    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    2    1008   SARGENT, EMILY         13:05:34.52  13:31:41.13     26:06.61  49     10    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    3     981   BERNABE, LILI          13:05:34.52  13:31:58.88     26:24.36  55     11    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    4     996   HELLER, ABBY           13:05:34.52  13:32:48.09     27:13.57  60     11    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    5     983   CHIARO, PAYTON         13:05:34.52  13:32:59.97     27:25.45  62     10    F       Lg-Southington  Southington         

Team Total Score = 271

Team: Lg-Staples GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1057   ALVARADO, MELISSA      13:05:34.52  13:29:24.57     23:50.05  15     10    F       Lg-Staples GJV  Staples             
    2    1058   ARONSON, ELIANA        13:05:34.52  13:29:24.67     23:50.15  16     10    F       Lg-Staples GJV  Staples             
    3    1105   SMITHSON, KELLEN       13:05:34.52  13:29:25.19     23:50.67  17     12    F       Lg-Staples GJV  Staples             
    4    1063   BROCCOLO, CAMILLA      13:05:34.52  13:29:58.40     24:23.88  23     12    F       Lg-Staples GJV  Staples             
    5    1109   TAVERMASI, AMELIA      13:05:34.52  13:29:59.58     24:25.06  24     11    F       Lg-Staples GJV  Staples             
    6    1076   GLADITSCH, KIMMIE      13:05:34.52  13:30:52.20     25:17.68  36     11    F       Lg-Staples GJV  Staples             
    7    1068   CORDIE, SOPHIA         13:05:34.52  13:31:06.24     25:31.72  41     11    F       Lg-Staples GJV  Staples             

Team Total Score = 95

Team: Lg-Torrington GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Windsor GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1219   ROSS, STEPHANIE        13:05:34.52  13:31:29.31     25:54.79  None   10    F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
    2    1218   MUNASINGHE, MICHELLE   13:05:34.52  13:32:35.10     27:00.58  None   11    F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
    3    1212   CHRISTOPHERSON, MACK   13:05:34.52  13:32:43.00     27:08.48  None   11    F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
    4    1208   BALFOUR, BRIANNA       13:05:34.52  13:33:34.50     27:59.98  None   10    F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-Simsbury GJV = 39
2 - Team Lg-Glastonbury GJV = 40
3 - Team Lg-Avon GJV = 80
4 - Team Lg-Staples GJV = 95
5 - Team Lg-Hall GJV = 158
6 - Team Lg-Conard GJV = 171
7 - Team Lg-Hand GJV = 181
8 - Team Lg-RHAM GJV = 187
9 - Team Lg-Southington GJV = 271
10 - Team Lg-Naugatuck GJV = 304



===================================================================
SMALL DIV JV BOYS RESULTS

Divisions Include: Sm-Canton BJV  Sm-Capital Prep BJV  Sm-Granby BJV  Sm-Griswold BJV  Sm-Litchfield BJV  Sm-Northwestern BJV  Sm-Pittsfield BJV  Sm-Suffield BJV  Sm-Thomaston BJV  Sm-University BJV  Sm-Windham BJV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        Age   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     247   JONES, RYAN             9:02:51.42   9:21:54.09     19:02.66    6:08  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  12    
    2     262   URBANSKI, MICHAEL       9:02:51.42   9:22:23.62     19:32.20    6:18  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  11    
    3     261   URBANSKI, JOHN          9:02:51.42   9:22:29.81     19:38.38    6:20  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  10    
    4     256   RIGBY, THOMAS           9:02:51.42   9:22:38.92     19:47.49    6:23  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  11    
    5     246   GUILMETTE, ZAC          9:02:51.42   9:22:55.20     20:03.78    6:28  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  10    
    6      29   GOLFIN, LIAM            9:02:51.42   9:23:03.00     20:11.57    6:31  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   11    
    7      39   SULLIVAN, JACK          9:02:51.42   9:23:06.00     20:14.57    6:32  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   11    
    8     240   BAKER, LUKAS            9:02:51.42   9:23:14.49     20:23.06    6:35  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  10    
    9     329   VANDINE, RYAN           9:02:51.42   9:23:19.50     20:28.08    6:36  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   10      40   SULLIVAN, MATT          9:02:51.42   9:23:29.00     20:37.57    6:39  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   10    
   11     290   MORNEAULT, JACOB        9:02:51.42   9:23:29.29     20:37.87    6:39  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  10    
   12     242   CLEAVES, RYAN           9:02:51.42   9:23:32.07     20:40.64    6:40  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  9     
   13     129   NEWBERRY, DARRIN        9:02:51.42   9:24:02.74     21:11.32    6:50  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   12    
   14      34   OLIVER, ZACH            9:02:51.42   9:24:25.00     21:33.57    6:57  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   10    
   15     239   ARONSON, NOAH           9:02:51.42   9:24:30.89     21:39.46    6:59  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  12    
   16     292   SCOUGALL, STEPHEN       9:02:51.42   9:24:32.07     21:40.64    6:59  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  9     
   17      35   PERKS, OWEN             9:02:51.42   9:24:34.00     21:42.57    7:00  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   10    
   18     257   ROY, NOAH               9:02:51.42   9:24:35.41     21:43.99    7:00  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  12    
   19     314   KATIKI, LOKESH          9:02:51.42   9:24:42.26     21:50.83    7:03  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   9     
   20      26   FREZ-ALBRECHT, LUCA     9:02:51.42   9:24:46.00     21:54.57    7:04  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   11    
   21      60   JENNINGS, ANDREW        9:02:51.42   9:24:48.67     21:57.24    7:05  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BJV   10    
   22      31   MEHERAN, JUSTIN         9:02:51.42   9:24:51.00     21:59.57    7:05  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   12    
   23      44   CLARKE, MARQUISE        9:02:51.42   9:24:51.20     21:59.77    7:05  Capital Preparator  Sm-Capital Pre  11    
   24     340   GOMEZ, HENRY            9:02:51.42   9:24:59.88     22:08.46    7:08  Windham             Sm-Windham BJV  10    
   25     338   CALEB, NUHN             9:02:51.42   9:25:05.84     22:14.41    7:10  Windham             Sm-Windham BJV  10    
   26     219   VOLASTRO, CAMERON       9:02:51.42   9:25:09.91     22:18.49    7:12  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   9     
   27     254   MUSKA, NATHAN           9:02:51.42   9:25:40.87     22:49.44    7:22  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  12    
   28     210   NORTHRUP, DYLAN         9:02:51.42   9:25:52.49     23:01.06    7:25  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   29      30   HO, CHRIS               9:02:51.42   9:25:55.00     23:03.57    7:26  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   10    
   30     288   LOCKWOOD, SEAN          9:02:51.42   9:25:57.61     23:06.18    7:27  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  10    
   31     147   DIMARTINO, MATTHEW      9:02:51.42   9:25:58.73     23:07.31    7:27  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  10    
   32      52   BOARDMAN, MATHEW        9:02:51.42   9:26:17.82     23:26.40    7:34  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BJV   10    
   33     325   TRUAX, REED             9:02:51.42   9:26:27.63     23:36.21    7:37  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   34     312   INGRAM, TOM             9:02:51.42   9:26:33.76     23:42.33    7:39  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   35     207   MARTIN, JACOB           9:02:51.42   9:26:47.38     23:55.95    7:43  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   36     154   OEMCKE, DEVON           9:02:51.42   9:26:54.54     24:03.11    7:45  Northwestern Regio  Sm-Northwester  10    
   37     330   WOOLFSON, SPENCER       9:02:51.42   9:27:03.89     24:12.46    7:48  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   10    
   38     137   WOLFF, CHRISTIAN        9:02:51.42   9:27:40.10     24:48.68    8:00  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   12    
   39      71   SWEETLAND, ETHAN        9:02:51.42   9:27:52.34     25:00.91    8:04  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BJV   10    
   40     252   LOBO, LUKE              9:02:51.42   9:27:58.04     25:06.62    8:06  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  9     
   41     307   BRISTOL, LIAM           9:02:51.42   9:27:59.93     25:08.50    8:06  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   10    
   42      38   SAWTELLE, TRENT         9:02:51.42   9:28:07.00     25:15.57    8:09  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   9     
   43     295   VOOR, SAM               9:02:51.42   9:28:24.56     25:33.13    8:15  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  10    
   44     296   YATCO, JONATHAN         9:02:51.42   9:28:35.65     25:44.22    8:18  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  11    
   45     339   DUPONT, JOSHUA          9:02:51.42   9:28:44.59     25:53.16    8:21  Windham             Sm-Windham BJV  10    
   46      21   BIGGART, RICO           9:02:51.42   9:28:45.00     25:53.57    8:21  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   10    
   47      23   BUEHLER, COLBY          9:02:51.42   9:29:54.00     27:02.57    8:43  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   12    
   48     216   SALVIE, MATT            9:02:51.42   9:30:05.79     27:14.37    8:47  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
   49     293   SKARET, NICK            9:02:51.42   9:30:21.16     27:29.73    8:52  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  11    
   50     294   SZYMANSKI, KYLE         9:02:51.42   9:30:49.95     27:58.53    9:01  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston B  10    
   51      56   GRONEMAN, ALEX          9:02:51.42   9:31:26.04     28:34.62    9:13  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby BJV   10    
   52     213   PHAIR, IAN              9:02:51.42   9:31:36.72     28:45.29    9:16  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   53     318   MARTELL, ATON           9:02:51.42   9:32:08.97     29:17.54    9:27  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   9     
   54      33   NEMETH, GABE            9:02:51.42   9:32:40.00     29:48.57    9:37  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   9     
   55     305   ARCURI, DAVID           9:02:51.42   9:32:48.85     29:57.42    9:40  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   56      20   ALLEN, JACOB            9:02:51.42   9:32:50.00     29:58.57    9:40  Canton              Sm-Canton BJV   9     
   57     324   THAMES, DARRYL          9:02:51.42   9:33:25.50     30:34.07    9:52  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   11    
   58     249   KING, TYLER             9:02:51.42   9:33:49.04     30:57.61    9:59  Suffield            Sm-Suffield BJ  10    
   59     322   RIVET, TOM              9:02:51.42   9:34:02.08     31:10.66   10:03  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   10    


Team: Sm-Canton BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      29   GOLFIN, LIAM            9:02:51.42   9:23:03.00     20:11.57  6      11    M       Sm-Canton BJV   Canton              
    2      39   SULLIVAN, JACK          9:02:51.42   9:23:06.00     20:14.57  7      11    M       Sm-Canton BJV   Canton              
    3      40   SULLIVAN, MATT          9:02:51.42   9:23:29.00     20:37.57  10     10    M       Sm-Canton BJV   Canton              
    4      34   OLIVER, ZACH            9:02:51.42   9:24:25.00     21:33.57  13     10    M       Sm-Canton BJV   Canton              
    5      35   PERKS, OWEN             9:02:51.42   9:24:34.00     21:42.57  15     10    M       Sm-Canton BJV   Canton              
    6      26   FREZ-ALBRECHT, LUCA     9:02:51.42   9:24:46.00     21:54.57  17     11    M       Sm-Canton BJV   Canton              
    7      31   MEHERAN, JUSTIN         9:02:51.42   9:24:51.00     21:59.57  18     12    M       Sm-Canton BJV   Canton              

Team Total Score = 51

Team: Sm-Capital Prep BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      44   CLARKE, MARQUISE        9:02:51.42   9:24:51.20     21:59.77  None   11    M       Sm-Capital Pre  Capital Preparator  

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Granby BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      60   JENNINGS, ANDREW        9:02:51.42   9:24:48.67     21:57.24  None   10    M       Sm-Granby BJV   Granby Memorial     
    2      52   BOARDMAN, MATHEW        9:02:51.42   9:26:17.82     23:26.40  None   10    M       Sm-Granby BJV   Granby Memorial     
    3      71   SWEETLAND, ETHAN        9:02:51.42   9:27:52.34     25:00.91  None   10    M       Sm-Granby BJV   Granby Memorial     
    4      56   GRONEMAN, ALEX          9:02:51.42   9:31:26.04     28:34.62  None   10    M       Sm-Granby BJV   Granby Memorial     

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Griswold BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Litchfield BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     129   NEWBERRY, DARRIN        9:02:51.42   9:24:02.74     21:11.32  None   12    M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    2     137   WOLFF, CHRISTIAN        9:02:51.42   9:27:40.10     24:48.68  None   12    M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Northwestern BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     147   DIMARTINO, MATTHEW      9:02:51.42   9:25:58.73     23:07.31  None   10    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    2     154   OEMCKE, DEVON           9:02:51.42   9:26:54.54     24:03.11  None   10    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Pittsfield BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     219   VOLASTRO, CAMERON       9:02:51.42   9:25:09.91     22:18.49  19     9     M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    2     210   NORTHRUP, DYLAN         9:02:51.42   9:25:52.49     23:01.06  20     10    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    3     207   MARTIN, JACOB           9:02:51.42   9:26:47.38     23:55.95  24     10    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    4     216   SALVIE, MATT            9:02:51.42   9:30:05.79     27:14.37  29     11    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    5     213   PHAIR, IAN              9:02:51.42   9:31:36.72     28:45.29  32     10    M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       

Team Total Score = 124

Team: Sm-Suffield BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     247   JONES, RYAN             9:02:51.42   9:21:54.09     19:02.66  1      12    M       Sm-Suffield BJ  Suffield            
    2     262   URBANSKI, MICHAEL       9:02:51.42   9:22:23.62     19:32.20  2      11    M       Sm-Suffield BJ  Suffield            
    3     261   URBANSKI, JOHN          9:02:51.42   9:22:29.81     19:38.38  3      10    M       Sm-Suffield BJ  Suffield            
    4     256   RIGBY, THOMAS           9:02:51.42   9:22:38.92     19:47.49  4      11    M       Sm-Suffield BJ  Suffield            
    5     246   GUILMETTE, ZAC          9:02:51.42   9:22:55.20     20:03.78  5      10    M       Sm-Suffield BJ  Suffield            
    6     240   BAKER, LUKAS            9:02:51.42   9:23:14.49     20:23.06  8      10    M       Sm-Suffield BJ  Suffield            
    7     242   CLEAVES, RYAN           9:02:51.42   9:23:32.07     20:40.64  12     9     M       Sm-Suffield BJ  Suffield            

Team Total Score = 15

Team: Sm-Thomaston BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     290   MORNEAULT, JACOB        9:02:51.42   9:23:29.29     20:37.87  11     10    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    2     292   SCOUGALL, STEPHEN       9:02:51.42   9:24:32.07     21:40.64  14     9     M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    3     288   LOCKWOOD, SEAN          9:02:51.42   9:25:57.61     23:06.18  21     10    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    4     295   VOOR, SAM               9:02:51.42   9:28:24.56     25:33.13  27     10    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    5     296   YATCO, JONATHAN         9:02:51.42   9:28:35.65     25:44.22  28     11    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    6     293   SKARET, NICK            9:02:51.42   9:30:21.16     27:29.73  30     11    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           
    7     294   SZYMANSKI, KYLE         9:02:51.42   9:30:49.95     27:58.53  31     10    M       Sm-Thomaston B  Thomaston           

Team Total Score = 101

Team: Sm-University BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     329   VANDINE, RYAN           9:02:51.42   9:23:19.50     20:28.08  9      12    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    2     314   KATIKI, LOKESH          9:02:51.42   9:24:42.26     21:50.83  16     9     M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    3     325   TRUAX, REED             9:02:51.42   9:26:27.63     23:36.21  22     12    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    4     312   INGRAM, TOM             9:02:51.42   9:26:33.76     23:42.33  23     12    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    5     330   WOOLFSON, SPENCER       9:02:51.42   9:27:03.89     24:12.46  25     10    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    6     307   BRISTOL, LIAM           9:02:51.42   9:27:59.93     25:08.50  26     10    M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    7     318   MARTELL, ATON           9:02:51.42   9:32:08.97     29:17.54  33     9     M       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  

Team Total Score = 95

Team: Sm-Windham BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     340   GOMEZ, HENRY            9:02:51.42   9:24:59.88     22:08.46  None   10    M       Sm-Windham BJV  Windham             
    2     338   CALEB, NUHN             9:02:51.42   9:25:05.84     22:14.41  None   10    M       Sm-Windham BJV  Windham             
    3     339   DUPONT, JOSHUA          9:02:51.42   9:28:44.59     25:53.16  None   10    M       Sm-Windham BJV  Windham             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Sm-Suffield BJV = 15
2 - Team Sm-Canton BJV = 51
3 - Team Sm-University BJV = 95
4 - Team Sm-Thomaston BJV = 101
5 - Team Sm-Pittsfield BJV = 124



===================================================================
SMALL Division JV GIRLS RESULTS
Divisions Include: Sm-Canton GJV  Sm-Capital Prep GJV  Sm-Granby GJV  Sm-Griswold GJV  Sm-Litchfield GJV  Sm-Northwestern GJV  Sm-Pittsfield GJV  Sm-Suffield GJV  Sm-Thomaston GJV  Sm-University GJV  Sm-Windham GJV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        Age   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     301   OLAKOJO, VICTORIA       9:38:23.04  10:02:14.00     23:50.95    7:41  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
    2     224   CAULEY, SARAH           9:38:23.04  10:02:22.99     23:59.94    7:44  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GJ  11    
    3      11   FRAWLEY, EMMA           9:38:23.04  10:02:56.79     24:33.74    7:55  Canton              Sm-Canton GJV   11    
    4     159   BROWN, DARIA            9:38:23.04  10:03:14.84     24:51.79    8:01  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
    5     166   GOODRICH, MICAELA       9:38:23.04  10:03:28.69     25:05.64    8:05  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   12    
    6     232   MATTESSEN, SHAYLA       9:38:23.04  10:03:35.47     25:12.42    8:08  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GJ  10    
    7     162   DALY, MOLLIE            9:38:23.04  10:03:37.27     25:14.22    8:08  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   12    
    8     235   SHANK, KRISTYN          9:38:23.04  10:03:45.43     25:22.38    8:11  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GJ  12    
    9     233   MOTHERWAY, OLIVIA       9:38:23.04  10:04:01.35     25:38.30    8:16  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GJ  10    
   10     279   VOOR, MARY              9:38:23.04  10:04:19.94     25:56.89    8:22  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  11    
   11     191   SULLIVAN, WHITNEY       9:38:23.04  10:04:21.74     25:58.69    8:23  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   12    
   12     264   ABBOTT, HANNAH          9:38:23.04  10:04:23.66     26:00.62    8:23  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  11    
   13      78   PEREZ, ALLY             9:38:23.04  10:04:56.30     26:33.25    8:34  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GJV   10    
   14     298   DIXON, JUSTINE          9:38:23.04  10:04:58.00     26:34.95    8:34  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   15      87   TOTH, SARAH             9:38:23.04  10:04:58.21     26:35.16    8:35  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GJV   12    
   16     266   CREECH, BRIANNA         9:38:23.04  10:05:14.48     26:51.43    8:40  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  11    
   17     267   CREECH, CAILEY          9:38:23.04  10:05:21.56     26:58.51    8:42  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  9     
   18     271   FAINER, MEGAN           9:38:23.04  10:05:22.66     26:59.62    8:42  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  12    
   19     167   HARRINGTON, KASEY       9:38:23.04  10:05:28.38     27:05.33    8:44  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
   20     176   MADDALENA, TAYLOR       9:38:23.04  10:05:29.49     27:06.44    8:45  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   21     171   JANSEN, KIM             9:38:23.04  10:05:32.07     27:09.02    8:45  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   22       5   CASEY, MEGAN            9:38:23.04  10:05:46.59     27:23.55    8:50  Canton              Sm-Canton GJV   12    
   23     225   HOGAN, EVA              9:38:23.04  10:05:47.08     27:24.03    8:50  Suffield            Sm-Suffield GJ  11    
   24       9   FIRST, EMMA             9:38:23.04  10:05:49.40     27:26.35    8:51  Canton              Sm-Canton GJV   12    
   25     300   KIERNAN, CAMI           9:38:23.04  10:06:37.00     28:13.95    9:06  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   26     157   BAILEY, SAMANTHA        9:38:23.04  10:06:44.20     28:21.15    9:09  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   12    
   27     335   RANKIN, KIM             9:38:23.04  10:07:17.99     28:54.94    9:19  Windham             Sm-Windham GJV  10    
   28      83   SCHULTHEIS, ERIN        9:38:23.04  10:07:34.29     29:11.25    9:25  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GJV   11    
   29     333   JEWREUNGWINGYU, TANW    9:38:23.04  10:07:54.70     29:31.65    9:31  Windham             Sm-Windham GJV  12    
   30     170   HOVER, JESSICA          9:38:23.04  10:08:15.14     29:52.09    9:38  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   12    
   31      81   SANNIZARO, ABBY         9:38:23.04  10:08:48.76     30:25.71    9:49  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GJV   10    
   32     299   GYIMAH, AMA             9:38:23.04  10:08:53.00     30:29.95    9:50  Univ of Sci and En  Sm-University   12    
   33     165   GOKEY, LIZ              9:38:23.04  10:09:06.00     30:42.95    9:54  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   11    
   34     181   MONETTE, JORDAN         9:38:23.04  10:09:11.00     30:47.95    9:56  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   35     160   CARMONA, BRIANNA        9:38:23.04  10:09:12.69     30:49.64    9:56  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   36     158   BAILEY, VICTORIA        9:38:23.04  10:09:20.40     30:57.35    9:59  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    
   37     268   DAUTI, DESARA           9:38:23.04  10:09:36.66     31:13.61   10:04  Thomaston           Sm-Thomaston G  9     
   38     182   OAKES, WHITNEY          9:38:23.04  10:10:12.08     31:49.03   10:16  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   12    
   39      19   SZPEKMAN, ABBY          9:38:23.04  10:11:30.82     33:07.77   10:41  Canton              Sm-Canton GJV   10    
   40     110   LAPENTA, KALINA         9:38:23.04  10:11:58.85     33:35.80   10:50  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   10    
   41      77   LENIHAN, AMY            9:38:23.04  10:12:50.94     34:27.89   11:07  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby GJV   10    
   42     156   BACKER, MADISON         9:38:23.04  10:17:48.12     39:25.07   12:43  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   10    


Cross Country Race Results as of 9/21/2013 7:06:25 PM

Team: Sm-Canton GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      11   FRAWLEY, EMMA           9:38:23.04  10:02:56.79     24:33.74  None   11    F       Sm-Canton GJV   Canton              
    2       5   CASEY, MEGAN            9:38:23.04  10:05:46.59     27:23.55  None   12    F       Sm-Canton GJV   Canton              
    3       9   FIRST, EMMA             9:38:23.04  10:05:49.40     27:26.35  None   12    F       Sm-Canton GJV   Canton              
    4      19   SZPEKMAN, ABBY          9:38:23.04  10:11:30.82     33:07.77  None   10    F       Sm-Canton GJV   Canton              

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Capital Prep GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Granby GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      78   PEREZ, ALLY             9:38:23.04  10:04:56.30     26:33.25  11     10    F       Sm-Granby GJV   Granby Memorial     
    2      87   TOTH, SARAH             9:38:23.04  10:04:58.21     26:35.16  12     12    F       Sm-Granby GJV   Granby Memorial     
    3      83   SCHULTHEIS, ERIN        9:38:23.04  10:07:34.29     29:11.25  20     11    F       Sm-Granby GJV   Granby Memorial     
    4      81   SANNIZARO, ABBY         9:38:23.04  10:08:48.76     30:25.71  21     10    F       Sm-Granby GJV   Granby Memorial     
    5      77   LENIHAN, AMY            9:38:23.04  10:12:50.94     34:27.89  23     10    F       Sm-Granby GJV   Granby Memorial     

Team Total Score = 87

Team: Sm-Griswold GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Litchfield GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     110   LAPENTA, KALINA         9:38:23.04  10:11:58.85     33:35.80  None   10    F       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Northwestern GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Pittsfield GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     159   BROWN, DARIA            9:38:23.04  10:03:14.84     24:51.79  2      11    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    2     166   GOODRICH, MICAELA       9:38:23.04  10:03:28.69     25:05.64  3      12    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    3     162   DALY, MOLLIE            9:38:23.04  10:03:37.27     25:14.22  5      12    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    4     191   SULLIVAN, WHITNEY       9:38:23.04  10:04:21.74     25:58.69  9      12    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    5     167   HARRINGTON, KASEY       9:38:23.04  10:05:28.38     27:05.33  16     11    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    6     176   MADDALENA, TAYLOR       9:38:23.04  10:05:29.49     27:06.44  17     10    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    7     171   JANSEN, KIM             9:38:23.04  10:05:32.07     27:09.02  18     10    F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       

Team Total Score = 35

Team: Sm-Suffield GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     224   CAULEY, SARAH           9:38:23.04  10:02:22.99     23:59.94  1      11    F       Sm-Suffield GJ  Suffield            
    2     232   MATTESSEN, SHAYLA       9:38:23.04  10:03:35.47     25:12.42  4      10    F       Sm-Suffield GJ  Suffield            
    3     235   SHANK, KRISTYN          9:38:23.04  10:03:45.43     25:22.38  6      12    F       Sm-Suffield GJ  Suffield            
    4     233   MOTHERWAY, OLIVIA       9:38:23.04  10:04:01.35     25:38.30  7      10    F       Sm-Suffield GJ  Suffield            
    5     225   HOGAN, EVA              9:38:23.04  10:05:47.08     27:24.03  19     11    F       Sm-Suffield GJ  Suffield            

Team Total Score = 37

Team: Sm-Thomaston GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     279   VOOR, MARY              9:38:23.04  10:04:19.94     25:56.89  8      11    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    2     264   ABBOTT, HANNAH          9:38:23.04  10:04:23.66     26:00.62  10     11    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    3     266   CREECH, BRIANNA         9:38:23.04  10:05:14.48     26:51.43  13     11    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    4     267   CREECH, CAILEY          9:38:23.04  10:05:21.56     26:58.51  14     9     F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    5     271   FAINER, MEGAN           9:38:23.04  10:05:22.66     26:59.62  15     12    F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           
    6     268   DAUTI, DESARA           9:38:23.04  10:09:36.66     31:13.61  22     9     F       Sm-Thomaston G  Thomaston           

Team Total Score = 60

Team: Sm-University GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     301   OLAKOJO, VICTORIA       9:38:23.04  10:02:14.00     23:50.95  None   12    F       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    2     298   DIXON, JUSTINE          9:38:23.04  10:04:58.00     26:34.95  None   12    F       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    3     300   KIERNAN, CAMI           9:38:23.04  10:06:37.00     28:13.95  None   12    F       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  
    4     299   GYIMAH, AMA             9:38:23.04  10:08:53.00     30:29.95  None   12    F       Sm-University   Univ of Sci and En  

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Windham GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     335   RANKIN, KIM             9:38:23.04  10:07:17.99     28:54.94  None   10    F       Sm-Windham GJV  Windham             
    2     333   JEWREUNGWINGYU, TANW    9:38:23.04  10:07:54.70     29:31.65  None   12    F       Sm-Windham GJV  Windham             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Watertown GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1369   MAYO, GABRIELLE         9:38:23.04  10:05:50.37     27:27.32  None   10    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    2    1376   VILLALBA, SAVANNAH      9:38:23.04  10:06:14.89     27:51.84  None   12    F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Sm-Pittsfield GJV = 35
2 - Team Sm-Suffield GJV = 37
3 - Team Sm-Thomaston GJV = 60
4 - Team Sm-Granby GJV = 87


===================================================================
FRESHMAN BOYS RESULTS
Divisions Include: Sm-Canton B9  Sm-Capital Prep B9  Sm-Granby B9  Sm-Griswold B9  Sm-Litchfield B9  Sm-Northwestern B9  Sm-Pittsfield B9  Sm-Suffield B9  Sm-Thomaston B9  Sm-University B9  Sm-Windham B9  Lg-Avon B9  Lg-Bristol Central B9  Lg-Cheney Tech B9  Lg-Conard B9  Lg-Farmington B9  Lg-Fermi B9  Lg-Glastonbury B9  Lg-Hall B9  Lg-Manchester B9  Lg-Naugatuck B9  Lg-RHAM B9  Lg-Simsbury B9  Lg-Southington B9  Lg-Staples B9  Lg-Torrington B9  Lg-Watertown B9  Lg-Windsor B9  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1327   KABACK, JONATHAN       11:30:29.22  11:43:12.70     12:43.48    6:50  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
    2     345   ROMAN, JONATHAN        11:30:29.22  11:43:28.75     12:59.53    6:59  Windham             Sm-Windham B9   
    3     392   GOLDIE, KURT           11:30:29.22  11:43:29.53     13:00.31    6:59  Avon                Lg-Avon B9      
    4    1040   MURDY, MARK            11:30:29.22  11:43:30.63     13:01.41    6:59  Southington         Lg-Southington  
    5     127   MELLO, PAYTON          11:30:29.22  11:43:36.65     13:07.43    7:03  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   
    6     533   NANNI, SAM             11:30:29.22  11:43:42.19     13:12.96    7:06  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
    7     395   HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN    11:30:29.22  11:43:42.54     13:13.32    7:06  Avon                Lg-Avon B9      
    8     754   KROPP, THOMAS          11:30:29.22  11:43:44.34     13:15.12    7:07  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   
    9    1385   GURSKY, TREVOR         11:30:29.22  11:43:44.96     13:15.74    7:07  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  
   10     105   MURPHY, STEVEN         11:30:29.22  11:43:45.79     13:16.57    7:08  Griswold            Sm-Griswold B9  
   11     132   TIUL, MATEO            11:30:29.22  11:43:49.80     13:20.58    7:10  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   
   12     940   BARNARD, BRENDAN       11:30:29.22  11:43:52.63     13:23.41    7:12  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury B9  
   13      73   WICKHAM, BLAKE         11:30:29.22  11:43:52.91     13:23.69    7:12  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby B9    
   14     959   KOKINES, MICHAEL       11:30:29.22  11:43:53.38     13:24.16    7:12  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury B9  
   15      62   KIMBLE, GRANT          11:30:29.22  11:43:58.76     13:29.54    7:15  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby B9    
   16    1234   MCCARTY, SEAN          11:30:29.22  11:44:03.52     13:34.30    7:18  Windsor             Lg-Windsor B9   
   17    1354   TRIPP, CAMERON         11:30:29.22  11:44:05.92     13:36.69    7:19  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   18     128   MURATORI, ANTONIO      11:30:29.22  11:44:07.83     13:38.60    7:20  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   
   19    1381   CROKE, CONNOR          11:30:29.22  11:44:09.72     13:40.50    7:21  Watertown           Lg-Watertown B  
   20    1356   WEBERSEN, CHARLES(WI   11:30:29.22  11:44:19.52     13:50.29    7:26  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   21     407   MASCOLI, ANDREW        11:30:29.22  11:44:21.32     13:52.09    7:27  Avon                Lg-Avon B9      
   22     444   DAMON-SMITH, HUNTER    11:30:29.22  11:44:21.44     13:52.22    7:27  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  
   23    1041   MURDY, TOM             11:30:29.22  11:44:26.62     13:57.40    7:30  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   24    1344   ROBINSON, JOHN         11:30:29.22  11:44:27.37     13:58.15    7:31  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   25      61   JENNINGS, NATHAN       11:30:29.22  11:44:28.84     13:59.62    7:31  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby B9    
   26    1115   AHMAD, ZAKEER          11:30:29.22  11:44:32.17     14:02.95    7:33  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
   27     814   THOMAS, BRANDON        11:30:29.22  11:44:33.43     14:04.21    7:34  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  
   28     653   MOLL, SATCHEL          11:30:29.22  11:44:34.33     14:05.11    7:34  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   29    1048   SIMARD, NATHAN         11:30:29.22  11:44:35.90     14:06.68    7:35  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   30     446   FUNK, BEN              11:30:29.22  11:44:39.50     14:10.28    7:37  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  
   31     765   WEEKES, ANDREW         11:30:29.22  11:44:40.65     14:11.43    7:38  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   
   32    1017   BALAOING, MICHAEL      11:30:29.22  11:44:43.51     14:14.28    7:39  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   33     724   COTTHAUS, OWEN         11:30:29.22  11:44:43.67     14:14.45    7:39  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  
   34    1338   MITCHELL, BRENNAN      11:30:29.22  11:44:45.00     14:15.78    7:40  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   35     546   STEER, TAYLOR          11:30:29.22  11:44:50.44     14:21.22    7:43  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
   36    1022   BREUTZMANN, DYLAN      11:30:29.22  11:44:51.30     14:22.08    7:43  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   37     654   PELLAND, JEFF          11:30:29.22  11:44:51.62     14:22.40    7:43  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   38     975   STINE, ALEX            11:30:29.22  11:44:52.78     14:23.56    7:44  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury B9  
   39    1295   ANDERSON, OLIVER       11:30:29.22  11:44:54.17     14:24.95    7:45  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   40    1323   HIXON, ETHAN           11:30:29.22  11:44:54.35     14:25.13    7:45  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   41    1033   GUTHRIE, LIAM          11:30:29.22  11:44:54.85     14:25.63    7:45  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   42     648   IVES, MITCHELL         11:30:29.22  11:44:56.17     14:26.95    7:46  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   43    1016   APARO, JAKE            11:30:29.22  11:45:00.06     14:30.83    7:48  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   44     747   THIEL, CADE            11:30:29.22  11:45:01.08     14:31.86    7:48  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  
   45     200   FOURNIER, GREG         11:30:29.22  11:45:02.85     14:33.63    7:49  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   46     979   ZHANG, JACK            11:30:29.22  11:45:04.63     14:35.41    7:50  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury B9  
   47    1053   THERIAULT, ADAM        11:30:29.22  11:45:07.76     14:38.54    7:52  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   48     641   GEREG, ALEX            11:30:29.22  11:45:09.07     14:39.85    7:53  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   49     342   HUA, MICHAEL           11:30:29.22  11:45:10.14     14:40.92    7:53  Windham             Sm-Windham B9   
   50     519   HENNINGER, MARLON      11:30:29.22  11:45:10.75     14:41.52    7:54  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
   51     416   SCHMITTLEIN, JACK      11:30:29.22  11:45:11.10     14:41.88    7:54  Avon                Lg-Avon B9      
   52    1176   TERAN, CONNOR          11:30:29.22  11:45:12.00     14:42.78    7:54  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
   53    1182   ZIELKE, WESLEY         11:30:29.22  11:45:12.15     14:42.92    7:54  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
   54     217   SHEPARDSON, NOAH       11:30:29.22  11:45:19.22     14:50.00    7:58  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   55    1171   SHMARUK, BENJAMIN      11:30:29.22  11:45:19.45     14:50.23    7:58  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
   56     668   WIEGMANN, ERIK         11:30:29.22  11:45:19.53     14:50.31    7:58  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   57     803   DEMPSEY, JOSEPH        11:30:29.22  11:45:23.81     14:54.59    8:01  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  
   58    1032   GRAY, JONATHAN         11:30:29.22  11:45:24.11     14:54.89    8:01  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   59     652   MIRANI, JASH           11:30:29.22  11:45:24.94     14:55.71    8:01  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   60    1343   POWELL, KORY           11:30:29.22  11:45:25.42     14:56.20    8:02  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   61    1019   BENHAM, NICHOLAS       11:30:29.22  11:45:25.77     14:56.55    8:02  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   62    1341   PEIKES, JONATHAN       11:30:29.22  11:45:25.95     14:56.73    8:02  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   63     125   MARECKI, JACK          11:30:29.22  11:45:26.17     14:56.95    8:02  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   
   64     554   YEARSLEY, JAKE         11:30:29.22  11:45:29.66     15:00.44    8:04  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
   65    1151   LARKIN, SAMUEL         11:30:29.22  11:45:32.66     15:03.44    8:05  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
   66     513   FLOYD, ALEX            11:30:29.22  11:45:37.92     15:08.70    8:08  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
   67    1345   ROCHELEAU, RYAN        11:30:29.22  11:45:42.26     15:13.04    8:11  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   68     201   HARDING, SAM           11:30:29.22  11:45:43.45     15:14.23    8:11  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   69    1163   PECORIELLO, JUSTIN     11:30:29.22  11:45:46.97     15:17.75    8:13  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
   70     635   CAMINITI, DAN          11:30:29.22  11:45:48.86     15:19.64    8:14  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   71    1020   BERTOLA, JAKE          11:30:29.22  11:45:49.49     15:20.27    8:15  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   72      58   HARTER, OWEN           11:30:29.22  11:45:50.62     15:21.40    8:15  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby B9    
   73    1036   KINGSBURY, ADAM        11:30:29.22  11:45:51.43     15:22.20    8:16  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   74    1125   BREEDEN, SAMUEL        11:30:29.22  11:45:59.58     15:30.36    8:20  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
   75     203   HOPKINS, KYLE          11:30:29.22  11:46:00.48     15:31.26    8:21  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   76    1340   O'KEEFE, PATRICK       11:30:29.22  11:46:06.04     15:36.82    8:23  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   77     399   JOHNSON, SAM           11:30:29.22  11:46:06.59     15:37.37    8:24  Avon                Lg-Avon B9      
   78     389   COTTO, KHAJE           11:30:29.22  11:46:07.11     15:37.89    8:24  Avon                Lg-Avon B9      
   79     494   BOCCACCIO, ERIC        11:30:29.22  11:46:07.76     15:38.53    8:24  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
   80    1220   ABUSBAH, TYLER         11:30:29.22  11:46:09.15     15:39.93    8:25  Windsor             Lg-Windsor B9   
   81    1027   D'ABRAMO, ANTHONY      11:30:29.22  11:46:12.09     15:42.87    8:26  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   82    1310   DORCHESTER, REXFORD    11:30:29.22  11:46:21.78     15:52.56    8:32  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   83    1294   ALPERT, DAN            11:30:29.22  11:46:22.68     15:53.46    8:32  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   84    1039   MILLER, JOSH           11:30:29.22  11:46:32.51     16:03.28    8:38  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   85      70   SPENCE, MICHAEL        11:30:29.22  11:46:34.15     16:04.93    8:38  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby B9    
   86     196   BOURZQUI, ALI          11:30:29.22  11:46:48.54     16:19.32    8:46  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   87     642   GLYNN, CAMERON         11:30:29.22  11:46:50.06     16:20.84    8:47  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   88     943   CARLISLE, MATTHEW      11:30:29.22  11:46:55.75     16:26.53    8:50  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury B9  
   89    1123   BONN, JACOB            11:30:29.22  11:47:03.18     16:33.96    8:54  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
   90     800   APONTE, JARED          11:30:29.22  11:47:05.57     16:36.35    8:55  Naugatuck           Lg-Naugatuck B  
   91     660   STEWART, ALEC          11:30:29.22  11:47:08.01     16:38.78    8:57  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   92    1308   DAVIDSON, ZACHARY      11:30:29.22  11:47:08.81     16:39.59    8:57  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   93    1227   GAMACHE, BRANDON       11:30:29.22  11:47:11.87     16:42.65    8:59  Windsor             Lg-Windsor B9   
   94     667   WEIMANN, TREVOR        11:30:29.22  11:47:15.92     16:46.70    9:01  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   95      66   NEUMANN, A.J.          11:30:29.22  11:47:23.55     16:54.33    9:05  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby B9    
   96     651   MESSIER, TOM           11:30:29.22  11:47:27.64     16:58.42    9:07  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   97    1332   LAGE, CHARLIE          11:30:29.22  11:47:28.65     16:59.43    9:08  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   98    1320   GRABER-LIPPERMAN, NA   11:30:29.22  11:47:38.61     17:09.38    9:13  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
   99    1337   MICHAELS, RONALD       11:30:29.22  11:47:42.19     17:12.96    9:15  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
  100     531   MURRAY, CHARLIE        11:30:29.22  11:47:44.88     17:15.66    9:16  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
  101    1318   GLAGOVICH, COLMAN      11:30:29.22  11:47:54.64     17:25.41    9:22  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
  102      69   SAYERS, BRENDAN        11:30:29.22  11:47:54.65     17:25.42    9:22  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby B9    
  103     661   SWANSON, JOHN          11:30:29.22  11:47:54.76     17:25.54    9:22  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
  104     535   OLECHNA, STEVEN        11:30:29.22  11:48:15.02     17:45.80    9:33  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
  105     643   GRANADOS, DIEGO        11:30:29.22  11:48:24.52     17:55.30    9:38  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
  106      53   BROWN, ISAAC           11:30:29.22  11:48:26.65     17:57.43    9:39  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby B9    
  107     135   WARNER, ERIC           11:30:29.22  11:48:32.01     18:02.79    9:42  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   
  108    1055   WEIL, JAMES            11:30:29.22  11:48:33.13     18:03.91    9:42  Southington         Lg-Southington  
  109    1118   BACKUS, JOHN           11:30:29.22  11:48:39.80     18:10.58    9:46  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
  110    1351   SKWIOT, PATRICK        11:30:29.22  11:48:43.21     18:13.99    9:48  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
  111     524   KHAN, ALEXANDER        11:30:29.22  11:48:45.50     18:16.28    9:49  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
  112    1158   MAYA, DANIEL           11:30:29.22  11:48:49.79     18:20.57    9:51  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
  113    1124   BREEDEN, JACK          11:30:29.22  11:48:53.32     18:24.10    9:54  Staples             Lg-Staples B9   
  114     978   YATES, MICHAEL         11:30:29.22  11:49:00.57     18:31.35    9:57  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury B9  
  115    1230   HOTCHKISS, LORENZO     11:30:29.22  11:49:04.85     18:35.63    9:59  Windsor             Lg-Windsor B9   
  116     510   FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL     11:30:29.22  11:49:27.16     18:57.94   10:11  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
  117     495   BURKE, SEAN            11:30:29.22  11:49:31.88     19:02.65   10:14  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
  118    1346   ROSENTHAL-BAXTER, AN   11:30:29.22  11:50:00.40     19:31.18   10:30  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
  119     133   TORRENCE, COLIN        11:30:29.22  11:50:10.88     19:41.66   10:35  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   
  120    1331   KLAU, ETHAN            11:30:29.22  11:50:38.27     20:09.05   10:50  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall B9      
  121     205   KORTE, EMERY           11:30:29.22  11:51:28.98     20:59.76   11:17  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
  122     397   HICKS, LIAM            11:30:29.22  11:52:12.43     21:43.20   11:41  Avon                Lg-Avon B9      
  123     503   DELGADO, JORGE         11:30:29.22  11:52:15.62     21:46.40   11:42  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
  124     499   CLEMENT, BROOKS        11:30:29.22  11:52:31.85     22:02.63   11:51  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    
  125     538   PLACZEK, ANDREW        11:30:29.22  11:54:06.77     23:37.55   12:42  Conard              Lg-Conard B9    


Team: Sm-Canton B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Capital Prep B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Granby B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      73   WICKHAM, BLAKE         11:30:29.22  11:43:52.91     13:23.69  9      9     M       Sm-Granby B9    Granby Memorial     
    2      62   KIMBLE, GRANT          11:30:29.22  11:43:58.76     13:29.54  11     9     M       Sm-Granby B9    Granby Memorial     
    3      61   JENNINGS, NATHAN       11:30:29.22  11:44:28.84     13:59.62  18     9     M       Sm-Granby B9    Granby Memorial     
    4      58   HARTER, OWEN           11:30:29.22  11:45:50.62     15:21.40  51     9     M       Sm-Granby B9    Granby Memorial     
    5      70   SPENCE, MICHAEL        11:30:29.22  11:46:34.15     16:04.93  57     9     M       Sm-Granby B9    Granby Memorial     
    6      66   NEUMANN, A.J.          11:30:29.22  11:47:23.55     16:54.33  60     9     M       Sm-Granby B9    Granby Memorial     
    7      69   SAYERS, BRENDAN        11:30:29.22  11:47:54.65     17:25.42  62     9     M       Sm-Granby B9    Granby Memorial     

Team Total Score = 146

Team: Sm-Griswold B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     105   MURPHY, STEVEN         11:30:29.22  11:43:45.79     13:16.57  None   9     M       Sm-Griswold B9  Griswold            

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Litchfield B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     127   MELLO, PAYTON          11:30:29.22  11:43:36.65     13:07.43  4      9     M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    2     132   TIUL, MATEO            11:30:29.22  11:43:49.80     13:20.58  7      9     M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    3     128   MURATORI, ANTONIO      11:30:29.22  11:44:07.83     13:38.60  13     9     M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    4     125   MARECKI, JACK          11:30:29.22  11:45:26.17     14:56.95  44     9     M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    5     135   WARNER, ERIC           11:30:29.22  11:48:32.01     18:02.79  63     9     M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          
    6     133   TORRENCE, COLIN        11:30:29.22  11:50:10.88     19:41.66  65     9     M       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          

Team Total Score = 131

Team: Sm-Northwestern B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Pittsfield B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     200   FOURNIER, GREG         11:30:29.22  11:45:02.85     14:33.63  33     9     M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    2     217   SHEPARDSON, NOAH       11:30:29.22  11:45:19.22     14:50.00  40     9     M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    3     201   HARDING, SAM           11:30:29.22  11:45:43.45     15:14.23  48     9     M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    4     203   HOPKINS, KYLE          11:30:29.22  11:46:00.48     15:31.26  53     9     M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    5     196   BOURZQUI, ALI          11:30:29.22  11:46:48.54     16:19.32  58     9     M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    6     205   KORTE, EMERY           11:30:29.22  11:51:28.98     20:59.76  66     9     M       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       

Team Total Score = 232

Team: Sm-Suffield B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Thomaston B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-University B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Windham B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     345   ROMAN, JONATHAN        11:30:29.22  11:43:28.75     12:59.53  None   9     M       Sm-Windham B9   Windham             
    2     342   HUA, MICHAEL           11:30:29.22  11:45:10.14     14:40.92  None   9     M       Sm-Windham B9   Windham             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Avon B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     392   GOLDIE, KURT           11:30:29.22  11:43:29.53     13:00.31  2      9     M       Lg-Avon B9      Avon                
    2     395   HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN    11:30:29.22  11:43:42.54     13:13.32  6      9     M       Lg-Avon B9      Avon                
    3     407   MASCOLI, ANDREW        11:30:29.22  11:44:21.32     13:52.09  15     9     M       Lg-Avon B9      Avon                
    4     416   SCHMITTLEIN, JACK      11:30:29.22  11:45:11.10     14:41.88  37     9     M       Lg-Avon B9      Avon                
    5     399   JOHNSON, SAM           11:30:29.22  11:46:06.59     15:37.37  54     9     M       Lg-Avon B9      Avon                
    6     389   COTTO, KHAJE           11:30:29.22  11:46:07.11     15:37.89  55     9     M       Lg-Avon B9      Avon                
    7     397   HICKS, LIAM            11:30:29.22  11:52:12.43     21:43.20  67     9     M       Lg-Avon B9      Avon                

Team Total Score = 114

Team: Lg-Bristol Central B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     444   DAMON-SMITH, HUNTER    11:30:29.22  11:44:21.44     13:52.22  None   9     M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    2     446   FUNK, BEN              11:30:29.22  11:44:39.50     14:10.28  None   9     M       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Cheney Tech B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Conard B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     533   NANNI, SAM             11:30:29.22  11:43:42.19     13:12.96  5      9     M       Lg-Conard B9    Conard              
    2     546   STEER, TAYLOR          11:30:29.22  11:44:50.44     14:21.22  24     9     M       Lg-Conard B9    Conard              
    3     519   HENNINGER, MARLON      11:30:29.22  11:45:10.75     14:41.52  36     9     M       Lg-Conard B9    Conard              
    4     554   YEARSLEY, JAKE         11:30:29.22  11:45:29.66     15:00.44  45     9     M       Lg-Conard B9    Conard              
    5     513   FLOYD, ALEX            11:30:29.22  11:45:37.92     15:08.70  47     9     M       Lg-Conard B9    Conard              
    6     494   BOCCACCIO, ERIC        11:30:29.22  11:46:07.76     15:38.53  56     9     M       Lg-Conard B9    Conard              
    7     531   MURRAY, CHARLIE        11:30:29.22  11:47:44.88     17:15.66  61     9     M       Lg-Conard B9    Conard              

Team Total Score = 157

Team: Lg-Farmington B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     653   MOLL, SATCHEL          11:30:29.22  11:44:34.33     14:05.11  20     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     654   PELLAND, JEFF          11:30:29.22  11:44:51.62     14:22.40  26     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    3     648   IVES, MITCHELL         11:30:29.22  11:44:56.17     14:26.95  31     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    4     641   GEREG, ALEX            11:30:29.22  11:45:09.07     14:39.85  35     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    5     668   WIEGMANN, ERIK         11:30:29.22  11:45:19.53     14:50.31  42     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    6     652   MIRANI, JASH           11:30:29.22  11:45:24.94     14:55.71  43     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    7     635   CAMINITI, DAN          11:30:29.22  11:45:48.86     15:19.64  50     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          

Team Total Score = 154

Team: Lg-Fermi B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Glastonbury B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     724   COTTHAUS, OWEN         11:30:29.22  11:44:43.67     14:14.45  None   9     M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    2     747   THIEL, CADE            11:30:29.22  11:45:01.08     14:31.86  None   9     M       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Hall B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1327   KABACK, JONATHAN       11:30:29.22  11:43:12.70     12:43.48  1      9     M       Lg-Hall B9      Wm Hall             
    2    1354   TRIPP, CAMERON         11:30:29.22  11:44:05.92     13:36.69  12     9     M       Lg-Hall B9      Wm Hall             
    3    1356   WEBERSEN, CHARLES(WI   11:30:29.22  11:44:19.52     13:50.29  14     9     M       Lg-Hall B9      Wm Hall             
    4    1344   ROBINSON, JOHN         11:30:29.22  11:44:27.37     13:58.15  17     9     M       Lg-Hall B9      Wm Hall             
    5    1338   MITCHELL, BRENNAN      11:30:29.22  11:44:45.00     14:15.78  23     9     M       Lg-Hall B9      Wm Hall             
    6    1295   ANDERSON, OLIVER       11:30:29.22  11:44:54.17     14:24.95  28     9     M       Lg-Hall B9      Wm Hall             
    7    1323   HIXON, ETHAN           11:30:29.22  11:44:54.35     14:25.13  29     9     M       Lg-Hall B9      Wm Hall             

Team Total Score = 67

Team: Lg-Manchester B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     754   KROPP, THOMAS          11:30:29.22  11:43:44.34     13:15.12  None   9     M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    2     765   WEEKES, ANDREW         11:30:29.22  11:44:40.65     14:11.43  None   9     M       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Naugatuck B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     814   THOMAS, BRANDON        11:30:29.22  11:44:33.43     14:04.21  None   9     M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           
    2     803   DEMPSEY, JOSEPH        11:30:29.22  11:45:23.81     14:54.59  None   9     M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           
    3     800   APONTE, JARED          11:30:29.22  11:47:05.57     16:36.35  None   9     M       Lg-Naugatuck B  Naugatuck           

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-RHAM B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Simsbury B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     940   BARNARD, BRENDAN       11:30:29.22  11:43:52.63     13:23.41  8      9     M       Lg-Simsbury B9  Simsbury            
    2     959   KOKINES, MICHAEL       11:30:29.22  11:43:53.38     13:24.16  10     9     M       Lg-Simsbury B9  Simsbury            
    3     975   STINE, ALEX            11:30:29.22  11:44:52.78     14:23.56  27     9     M       Lg-Simsbury B9  Simsbury            
    4     979   ZHANG, JACK            11:30:29.22  11:45:04.63     14:35.41  34     9     M       Lg-Simsbury B9  Simsbury            
    5     943   CARLISLE, MATTHEW      11:30:29.22  11:46:55.75     16:26.53  59     9     M       Lg-Simsbury B9  Simsbury            
    6     978   YATES, MICHAEL         11:30:29.22  11:49:00.57     18:31.35  64     9     M       Lg-Simsbury B9  Simsbury            

Team Total Score = 138

Team: Lg-Southington B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1040   MURDY, MARK            11:30:29.22  11:43:30.63     13:01.41  3      9     M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    2    1041   MURDY, TOM             11:30:29.22  11:44:26.62     13:57.40  16     9     M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    3    1048   SIMARD, NATHAN         11:30:29.22  11:44:35.90     14:06.68  21     9     M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    4    1017   BALAOING, MICHAEL      11:30:29.22  11:44:43.51     14:14.28  22     9     M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    5    1022   BREUTZMANN, DYLAN      11:30:29.22  11:44:51.30     14:22.08  25     9     M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    6    1033   GUTHRIE, LIAM          11:30:29.22  11:44:54.85     14:25.63  30     9     M       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    7    1016   APARO, JAKE            11:30:29.22  11:45:00.06     14:30.83  32     9     M       Lg-Southington  Southington         

Team Total Score = 87

Team: Lg-Staples B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1115   AHMAD, ZAKEER          11:30:29.22  11:44:32.17     14:02.95  19     9     M       Lg-Staples B9   Staples             
    2    1176   TERAN, CONNOR          11:30:29.22  11:45:12.00     14:42.78  38     9     M       Lg-Staples B9   Staples             
    3    1182   ZIELKE, WESLEY         11:30:29.22  11:45:12.15     14:42.92  39     9     M       Lg-Staples B9   Staples             
    4    1171   SHMARUK, BENJAMIN      11:30:29.22  11:45:19.45     14:50.23  41     9     M       Lg-Staples B9   Staples             
    5    1151   LARKIN, SAMUEL         11:30:29.22  11:45:32.66     15:03.44  46     9     M       Lg-Staples B9   Staples             
    6    1163   PECORIELLO, JUSTIN     11:30:29.22  11:45:46.97     15:17.75  49     9     M       Lg-Staples B9   Staples             
    7    1125   BREEDEN, SAMUEL        11:30:29.22  11:45:59.58     15:30.36  52     9     M       Lg-Staples B9   Staples             

Team Total Score = 183

Team: Lg-Torrington B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Watertown B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1385   GURSKY, TREVOR         11:30:29.22  11:43:44.96     13:15.74  None   9     M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           
    2    1381   CROKE, CONNOR          11:30:29.22  11:44:09.72     13:40.50  None   9     M       Lg-Watertown B  Watertown           

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Windsor B9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1234   MCCARTY, SEAN          11:30:29.22  11:44:03.52     13:34.30  None   9     M       Lg-Windsor B9   Windsor             
    2    1220   ABUSBAH, TYLER         11:30:29.22  11:46:09.15     15:39.93  None   9     M       Lg-Windsor B9   Windsor             
    3    1227   GAMACHE, BRANDON       11:30:29.22  11:47:11.87     16:42.65  None   9     M       Lg-Windsor B9   Windsor             
    4    1230   HOTCHKISS, LORENZO     11:30:29.22  11:49:04.85     18:35.63  None   9     M       Lg-Windsor B9   Windsor             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-Hall B9 = 67
2 - Team Lg-Southington B9 = 87
3 - Team Lg-Avon B9 = 114
4 - Team Sm-Litchfield B9 = 131
5 - Team Lg-Simsbury B9 = 138
6 - Team Sm-Granby B9 = 146
7 - Team Lg-Farmington B9 = 154
8 - Team Lg-Conard B9 = 157
9 - Team Lg-Staples B9 = 183
10 - Team Sm-Pittsfield B9 = 232



===================================================================
FRESHMAN GIRLS RESULTS
Divisions Include: Sm-Canton G9  Sm-Capital Prep G9  Sm-Granby G9  Sm-Griswold G9  Sm-Litchfield G9  Sm-Norhwestern G9  Sm-Pittsfield G9  Sm-Suffield G9  Sm-Thomaston G9  Sm-University G9  Sm-Watertown G9  Sm-Windham G9  Lg-Avon G9  Lg-Bristol Central G9  Lg-Conard G9  Lg-Farmington G9  Lg-Fermi G9  Lg-Glastonbury G9  Lg-Hall G9  Lg-Hand G9  Lg-Manchester G9  Lg-Naugatuck G9  Lg-New Milford G9  Lg-RHAM G9  Lg-Simsbury G9  Lg-Southington G9  Lg-Staples G9  Lg-Torrington G9  Lg-Windsor G9  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish        Total  Pace    Team Name           Division        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1210   BROWN, BRITTNEY        12:02:32.25  12:16:51.28     14:19.03    7:42  Windsor             Lg-Windsor G9   
    2    1000   MYERS, CATHERINE       12:02:32.25  12:16:59.04     14:26.78    7:46  Southington         Lg-Southington  
    3    1086   LITTLE, SAMANTHA       12:02:32.25  12:17:31.86     14:59.61    8:03  Staples             Lg-Staples G9   
    4     114   ROCKNESS, COURTNEY     12:02:32.25  12:17:46.49     15:14.24    8:11  Litchfield          Sm-Litchfield   
    5     475   DYNOWSKI, NORA         12:02:32.25  12:17:53.76     15:21.51    8:15  Conard              Lg-Conard G9    
    6     227   KIRSHBAUM, CAITIE      12:02:32.25  12:17:56.40     15:24.15    8:17  Suffield            Sm-Suffield G9  
    7    1373   RETALLICK, LILY        12:02:32.25  12:18:12.75     15:40.50    8:25  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  
    8    1006   RODRIGUEZ, ALIZE       12:02:32.25  12:18:14.73     15:42.47    8:26  Southington         Lg-Southington  
    9     915   HILDEBRANDT, ANNIKA    12:02:32.25  12:18:21.12     15:48.87    8:30  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury G9  
   10     168   HATHAWAY, WHITNEY      12:02:32.25  12:18:26.83     15:54.58    8:33  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   11      90   ELLIS, CAITLYN         12:02:32.25  12:18:31.13     15:58.88    8:35  Griswold            Sm-Griswold G9  
   12     696   MAXWELL, XIA           12:02:32.25  12:18:34.44     16:02.18    8:37  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  
   13     923   MILLER, KATHRYN        12:02:32.25  12:18:36.27     16:04.01    8:38  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury G9  
   14     561   CARUTH, COLLEEN        12:02:32.25  12:18:45.24     16:12.99    8:43  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand G9      
   15    1250   CONSIDINE, EMMA        12:02:32.25  12:18:49.00     16:16.74    8:45  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall G9      
   16     933   SUMMA, MADDY           12:02:32.25  12:18:54.24     16:21.98    8:47  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury G9  
   17     991   DORAN, NICKOLINA       12:02:32.25  12:18:55.69     16:23.43    8:48  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   18     352   COLLETTI, GABRIELLA    12:02:32.25  12:18:57.25     16:25.00    8:50  Avon                Lg-Avon G9      
   19     477   HAMBRECHT, GRETCHEN    12:02:32.25  12:18:59.30     16:27.05    8:51  Conard              Lg-Conard G9    
   20     380   SELZER, RACHAEL        12:02:32.25  12:19:09.42     16:37.17    8:56  Avon                Lg-Avon G9      
   21     779   PARDI, JULIA           12:02:32.25  12:19:10.32     16:38.07    8:57  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   
   22    1013   WOODRUFF, MICHELLE     12:02:32.25  12:19:13.68     16:41.43    8:58  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   23     927   RITSON, EMMA           12:02:32.25  12:19:13.93     16:41.67    8:58  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury G9  
   24    1010   STAFKO, KIM            12:02:32.25  12:19:15.79     16:43.53    8:59  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   25      94   MCGRATH, MAGGIE        12:02:32.25  12:19:27.69     16:55.43    9:06  Griswold            Sm-Griswold G9  
   26      88   WHEELER, KATE          12:02:32.25  12:19:37.04     17:04.79    9:11  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby G9    
   27     583   LARIZZA, GABRIELLA     12:02:32.25  12:19:38.97     17:06.72    9:12  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand G9      
   28    1193   VEGA, GABRIELLE        12:02:32.25  12:19:42.34     17:10.09    9:14  Torrington          Lg-Torrington   
   29     428   CUMMINGS, ASHLEY       12:02:32.25  12:19:45.96     17:13.71    9:15  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  
   30     161   COLUMNA, LESSLEY       12:02:32.25  12:19:55.88     17:23.62    9:21  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   31     681   FRANKLIN, KELLY        12:02:32.25  12:19:56.91     17:24.66    9:21  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  
   32     771   HARTNETT, MEREDITH     12:02:32.25  12:20:06.47     17:34.21    9:27  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   
   33     348   BARRY, JUSTINE         12:02:32.25  12:20:12.21     17:39.96    9:29  Avon                Lg-Avon G9      
   34     576   HAIGIS, JESSICA        12:02:32.25  12:20:19.23     17:46.97    9:33  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand G9      
   35    1281   SILVERMAN, JULIA       12:02:32.25  12:20:21.17     17:48.92    9:34  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall G9      
   36      12   GRABOWSKI, LILLY       12:02:32.25  12:20:21.56     17:49.31    9:35  Canton              Sm-Canton G9    
   37    1101   PHILLIPS, SAMMY        12:02:32.25  12:20:26.33     17:54.08    9:37  Staples             Lg-Staples G9   
   38     994   HAIR, ALLIE            12:02:32.25  12:20:27.76     17:55.50    9:38  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   39     633   SANDERS, RACHELLE      12:02:32.25  12:20:29.47     17:57.22    9:39  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   40     605   SCHICKLER, ELEANOR     12:02:32.25  12:20:42.77     18:10.51    9:46  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand G9      
   41    1081   HOFFMAN, ANINA         12:02:32.25  12:20:49.90     18:17.65    9:50  Staples             Lg-Staples G9   
   42     992   GIUDICE, LYNDSEY       12:02:32.25  12:20:56.24     18:23.99    9:53  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   43     931   STEINMETZ, KYRA        12:02:32.25  12:21:04.57     18:32.32    9:58  Simsbury            Lg-Simsbury G9  
   44    1362   GUERRERA, SOPHIA       12:02:32.25  12:21:05.13     18:32.87    9:58  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  
   45     777   NOLAN, JANE            12:02:32.25  12:21:06.78     18:34.53    9:59  Manchester          Lg-Manchester   
   46     184   PIRES, SADI            12:02:32.25  12:21:10.62     18:38.36   10:01  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   47    1091   MILLER, ABIGAIL        12:02:32.25  12:21:14.00     18:41.74   10:03  Staples             Lg-Staples G9   
   48    1059   BARTIE, ANIKA          12:02:32.25  12:21:17.25     18:44.99   10:04  Staples             Lg-Staples G9   
   49     347   ARONSON, SHAYNA        12:02:32.25  12:21:21.94     18:49.69   10:07  Avon                Lg-Avon G9      
   50    1284   SULLIVAN, IRENE        12:02:32.25  12:21:26.90     18:54.65   10:10  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall G9      
   51     431   JESIONKA, NATALIA      12:02:32.25  12:21:28.97     18:56.71   10:11  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  
   52     629   BARONE, ALLISON        12:02:32.25  12:21:31.43     18:59.18   10:12  Farmington          Lg-Farmington   
   53    1271   LYLES, SIERRA          12:02:32.25  12:21:32.00     18:59.74   10:12  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall G9      
   54    1247   BORMAN, CAMRYN         12:02:32.25  12:21:37.00     19:04.74   10:15  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall G9      
   55      86   THOMPSON, CAROLYN      12:02:32.25  12:21:48.13     19:15.88   10:21  Granby Memorial     Sm-Granby G9    
   56     596   MORRIS, ELANA          12:02:32.25  12:21:48.66     19:16.40   10:22  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand G9      
   57     997   MACCIONE, MORGAN       12:02:32.25  12:22:04.95     19:32.70   10:30  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   58    1110   TRUITT, FRANCESCA      12:02:32.25  12:22:09.00     19:36.74   10:32  Staples             Lg-Staples G9   
   59      15   LACLAIR, LINDSAY       12:02:32.25  12:22:10.78     19:38.53   10:33  Canton              Sm-Canton G9    
   60     987   D'ABRAMO, ANNELISE     12:02:32.25  12:22:11.97     19:39.71   10:34  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   61     192   WEEKS, HANNAH          12:02:32.25  12:22:14.44     19:42.19   10:35  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   62     430   CYR, ABBEY             12:02:32.25  12:22:19.03     19:46.78   10:38  Bristol Central     Lg-Bristol Cen  
   63     370   MCGUIRE, HEATHER       12:02:32.25  12:22:19.76     19:47.50   10:38  Avon                Lg-Avon G9      
   64    1370   NELSON, KRISTEN        12:02:32.25  12:22:23.27     19:51.02   10:40  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  
   65     183   PARAISON, KARINA       12:02:32.25  12:22:38.56     20:06.30   10:48  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   66    1374   RYAN, MARY             12:02:32.25  12:22:39.40     20:07.14   10:49  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  
   67    1363   GURRY, ELIZABETH       12:02:32.25  12:22:41.02     20:08.77   10:49  Watertown           Sm-Watertown G  
   68     591   MASON, ERIN            12:02:32.25  12:22:42.90     20:10.65   10:51  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand G9      
   69     988   DEVIN, CASEY           12:02:32.25  12:22:47.45     20:15.20   10:53  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   70     572   DUGAN, KASEY           12:02:32.25  12:23:06.00     20:33.74   11:03  Daniel Hand         Lg-Hand G9      
   71     471   CHRISTIE, MICHAELA     12:02:32.25  12:23:08.79     20:36.54   11:05  Conard              Lg-Conard G9    
   72     173   KIRCHNER, HAILEY       12:02:32.25  12:23:14.53     20:42.28   11:08  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   73     612   LAMBERT, ELLEN         12:02:32.25  12:23:14.54     20:42.29   11:08  Enrico Fermi        Lg-Fermi G9     
   74     469   CARR, MADISON          12:02:32.25  12:23:24.24     20:51.98   11:13  Conard              Lg-Conard G9    
   75     193   WILLIAMS, KYLEE        12:02:32.25  12:23:24.82     20:52.57   11:13  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   76     177   MAZZEO, EMMA           12:02:32.25  12:23:26.69     20:54.44   11:14  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   77     990   DONOVAN, VICTORIA      12:02:32.25  12:23:39.28     21:07.03   11:21  Southington         Lg-Southington  
   78     231   LAROCHELLE, TATUM      12:02:32.25  12:23:47.85     21:15.60   11:25  Suffield            Sm-Suffield G9  
   79    1272   MURPHY, AVA            12:02:32.25  12:23:54.76     21:22.51   11:29  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall G9      
   80    1286   VALDIGLESIAS, GABRIE   12:02:32.25  12:23:57.00     21:24.74   11:30  Wm Hall             Lg-Hall G9      
   81    1217   MCLEAN, KAYLA          12:02:32.25  12:24:07.91     21:35.66   11:36  Windsor             Lg-Windsor G9   
   82     187   RIDLEY, JAZMYN         12:02:32.25  12:24:17.60     21:45.35   11:42  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   83     169   HINES, CLAIRE          12:02:32.25  12:25:16.22     22:43.96   12:13  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   84     189   SIMPSON, BRITTNEY      12:02:32.25  12:26:46.30     24:14.05   13:02  Pittsfield MA       Sm-Pittsfield   
   85     689   KALE, MITA             12:02:32.25  12:31:28.00     28:55.75   15:33  Glastonbury         Lg-Glastonbury  


Team: Sm-Canton G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      12   GRABOWSKI, LILLY       12:02:32.25  12:20:21.56     17:49.31  None   9     F       Sm-Canton G9    Canton              
    2      15   LACLAIR, LINDSAY       12:02:32.25  12:22:10.78     19:38.53  None   9     F       Sm-Canton G9    Canton              

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Capital Prep G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Granby G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      88   WHEELER, KATE          12:02:32.25  12:19:37.04     17:04.79  None   9     F       Sm-Granby G9    Granby Memorial     
    2      86   THOMPSON, CAROLYN      12:02:32.25  12:21:48.13     19:15.88  None   9     F       Sm-Granby G9    Granby Memorial     

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Griswold G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      90   ELLIS, CAITLYN         12:02:32.25  12:18:31.13     15:58.88  None   9     F       Sm-Griswold G9  Griswold            
    2      94   MCGRATH, MAGGIE        12:02:32.25  12:19:27.69     16:55.43  None   9     F       Sm-Griswold G9  Griswold            

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Litchfield G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     114   ROCKNESS, COURTNEY     12:02:32.25  12:17:46.49     15:14.24  None   9     F       Sm-Litchfield   Litchfield          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Norhwestern G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Pittsfield G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     168   HATHAWAY, WHITNEY      12:02:32.25  12:18:26.83     15:54.58  6      9     F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    2     161   COLUMNA, LESSLEY       12:02:32.25  12:19:55.88     17:23.62  18     9     F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    3     184   PIRES, SADI            12:02:32.25  12:21:10.62     18:38.36  29     9     F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    4     192   WEEKS, HANNAH          12:02:32.25  12:22:14.44     19:42.19  38     9     F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    5     183   PARAISON, KARINA       12:02:32.25  12:22:38.56     20:06.30  41     9     F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    6     173   KIRCHNER, HAILEY       12:02:32.25  12:23:14.53     20:42.28  46     9     F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       
    7     193   WILLIAMS, KYLEE        12:02:32.25  12:23:24.82     20:52.57  47     9     F       Sm-Pittsfield   Pittsfield MA       

Team Total Score = 132

Team: Sm-Suffield G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     227   KIRSHBAUM, CAITIE      12:02:32.25  12:17:56.40     15:24.15  None   9     F       Sm-Suffield G9  Suffield            
    2     231   LAROCHELLE, TATUM      12:02:32.25  12:23:47.85     21:15.60  None   9     F       Sm-Suffield G9  Suffield            

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Thomaston G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-University G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Watertown G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1373   RETALLICK, LILY        12:02:32.25  12:18:12.75     15:40.50  3      9     F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    2    1362   GUERRERA, SOPHIA       12:02:32.25  12:21:05.13     18:32.87  28     9     F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    3    1370   NELSON, KRISTEN        12:02:32.25  12:22:23.27     19:51.02  40     9     F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    4    1374   RYAN, MARY             12:02:32.25  12:22:39.40     20:07.14  42     9     F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           
    5    1363   GURRY, ELIZABETH       12:02:32.25  12:22:41.02     20:08.77  43     9     F       Sm-Watertown G  Watertown           

Team Total Score = 156

Team: Sm-Windham G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Avon G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     352   COLLETTI, GABRIELLA    12:02:32.25  12:18:57.25     16:25.00  12     9     F       Lg-Avon G9      Avon                
    2     380   SELZER, RACHAEL        12:02:32.25  12:19:09.42     16:37.17  13     9     F       Lg-Avon G9      Avon                
    3     348   BARRY, JUSTINE         12:02:32.25  12:20:12.21     17:39.96  19     9     F       Lg-Avon G9      Avon                
    4     347   ARONSON, SHAYNA        12:02:32.25  12:21:21.94     18:49.69  32     9     F       Lg-Avon G9      Avon                
    5     370   MCGUIRE, HEATHER       12:02:32.25  12:22:19.76     19:47.50  39     9     F       Lg-Avon G9      Avon                

Team Total Score = 115

Team: Lg-Bristol Central G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     428   CUMMINGS, ASHLEY       12:02:32.25  12:19:45.96     17:13.71  None   9     F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    2     431   JESIONKA, NATALIA      12:02:32.25  12:21:28.97     18:56.71  None   9     F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     
    3     430   CYR, ABBEY             12:02:32.25  12:22:19.03     19:46.78  None   9     F       Lg-Bristol Cen  Bristol Central     

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Conard G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     475   DYNOWSKI, NORA         12:02:32.25  12:17:53.76     15:21.51  None   9     F       Lg-Conard G9    Conard              
    2     477   HAMBRECHT, GRETCHEN    12:02:32.25  12:18:59.30     16:27.05  None   9     F       Lg-Conard G9    Conard              
    3     471   CHRISTIE, MICHAELA     12:02:32.25  12:23:08.79     20:36.54  None   9     F       Lg-Conard G9    Conard              
    4     469   CARR, MADISON          12:02:32.25  12:23:24.24     20:51.98  None   9     F       Lg-Conard G9    Conard              

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Farmington G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     633   SANDERS, RACHELLE      12:02:32.25  12:20:29.47     17:57.22  None   9     F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     629   BARONE, ALLISON        12:02:32.25  12:21:31.43     18:59.18  None   9     F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Fermi G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     612   LAMBERT, ELLEN         12:02:32.25  12:23:14.54     20:42.29  None   9     F       Lg-Fermi G9     Enrico Fermi        

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Glastonbury G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     696   MAXWELL, XIA           12:02:32.25  12:18:34.44     16:02.18  None   9     F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    2     681   FRANKLIN, KELLY        12:02:32.25  12:19:56.91     17:24.66  None   9     F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         
    3     689   KALE, MITA             12:02:32.25  12:31:28.00     28:55.75  None   9     F       Lg-Glastonbury  Glastonbury         

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Hall G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1250   CONSIDINE, EMMA        12:02:32.25  12:18:49.00     16:16.74  9      9     F       Lg-Hall G9      Wm Hall             
    2    1281   SILVERMAN, JULIA       12:02:32.25  12:20:21.17     17:48.92  21     9     F       Lg-Hall G9      Wm Hall             
    3    1284   SULLIVAN, IRENE        12:02:32.25  12:21:26.90     18:54.65  33     9     F       Lg-Hall G9      Wm Hall             
    4    1271   LYLES, SIERRA          12:02:32.25  12:21:32.00     18:59.74  34     9     F       Lg-Hall G9      Wm Hall             
    5    1247   BORMAN, CAMRYN         12:02:32.25  12:21:37.00     19:04.74  35     9     F       Lg-Hall G9      Wm Hall             
    6    1272   MURPHY, AVA            12:02:32.25  12:23:54.76     21:22.51  48     9     F       Lg-Hall G9      Wm Hall             
    7    1286   VALDIGLESIAS, GABRIE   12:02:32.25  12:23:57.00     21:24.74  49     9     F       Lg-Hall G9      Wm Hall             

Team Total Score = 132

Team: Lg-Hand G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     561   CARUTH, COLLEEN        12:02:32.25  12:18:45.24     16:12.99  8      9     F       Lg-Hand G9      Daniel Hand         
    2     583   LARIZZA, GABRIELLA     12:02:32.25  12:19:38.97     17:06.72  17     9     F       Lg-Hand G9      Daniel Hand         
    3     576   HAIGIS, JESSICA        12:02:32.25  12:20:19.23     17:46.97  20     9     F       Lg-Hand G9      Daniel Hand         
    4     605   SCHICKLER, ELEANOR     12:02:32.25  12:20:42.77     18:10.51  24     9     F       Lg-Hand G9      Daniel Hand         
    5     596   MORRIS, ELANA          12:02:32.25  12:21:48.66     19:16.40  36     9     F       Lg-Hand G9      Daniel Hand         
    6     591   MASON, ERIN            12:02:32.25  12:22:42.90     20:10.65  44     9     F       Lg-Hand G9      Daniel Hand         
    7     572   DUGAN, KASEY           12:02:32.25  12:23:06.00     20:33.74  45     9     F       Lg-Hand G9      Daniel Hand         

Team Total Score = 105

Team: Lg-Manchester G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     779   PARDI, JULIA           12:02:32.25  12:19:10.32     16:38.07  None   9     F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    2     771   HARTNETT, MEREDITH     12:02:32.25  12:20:06.47     17:34.21  None   9     F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          
    3     777   NOLAN, JANE            12:02:32.25  12:21:06.78     18:34.53  None   9     F       Lg-Manchester   Manchester          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Naugatuck G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-New Milford G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-RHAM G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Simsbury G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     915   HILDEBRANDT, ANNIKA    12:02:32.25  12:18:21.12     15:48.87  5      9     F       Lg-Simsbury G9  Simsbury            
    2     923   MILLER, KATHRYN        12:02:32.25  12:18:36.27     16:04.01  7      9     F       Lg-Simsbury G9  Simsbury            
    3     933   SUMMA, MADDY           12:02:32.25  12:18:54.24     16:21.98  10     9     F       Lg-Simsbury G9  Simsbury            
    4     927   RITSON, EMMA           12:02:32.25  12:19:13.93     16:41.67  15     9     F       Lg-Simsbury G9  Simsbury            
    5     931   STEINMETZ, KYRA        12:02:32.25  12:21:04.57     18:32.32  27     9     F       Lg-Simsbury G9  Simsbury            

Team Total Score = 64

Team: Lg-Southington G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1000   MYERS, CATHERINE       12:02:32.25  12:16:59.04     14:26.78  1      9     F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    2    1006   RODRIGUEZ, ALIZE       12:02:32.25  12:18:14.73     15:42.47  4      9     F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    3     991   DORAN, NICKOLINA       12:02:32.25  12:18:55.69     16:23.43  11     9     F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    4    1013   WOODRUFF, MICHELLE     12:02:32.25  12:19:13.68     16:41.43  14     9     F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    5    1010   STAFKO, KIM            12:02:32.25  12:19:15.79     16:43.53  16     9     F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    6     994   HAIR, ALLIE            12:02:32.25  12:20:27.76     17:55.50  23     9     F       Lg-Southington  Southington         
    7     992   GIUDICE, LYNDSEY       12:02:32.25  12:20:56.24     18:23.99  26     9     F       Lg-Southington  Southington         

Team Total Score = 46

Team: Lg-Staples G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1086   LITTLE, SAMANTHA       12:02:32.25  12:17:31.86     14:59.61  2      9     F       Lg-Staples G9   Staples             
    2    1101   PHILLIPS, SAMMY        12:02:32.25  12:20:26.33     17:54.08  22     11    F       Lg-Staples G9   Staples             
    3    1081   HOFFMAN, ANINA         12:02:32.25  12:20:49.90     18:17.65  25     9     F       Lg-Staples G9   Staples             
    4    1091   MILLER, ABIGAIL        12:02:32.25  12:21:14.00     18:41.74  30     9     F       Lg-Staples G9   Staples             
    5    1059   BARTIE, ANIKA          12:02:32.25  12:21:17.25     18:44.99  31     9     F       Lg-Staples G9   Staples             
    6    1110   TRUITT, FRANCESCA      12:02:32.25  12:22:09.00     19:36.74  37     9     F       Lg-Staples G9   Staples             

Team Total Score = 110

Team: Lg-Torrington G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1193   VEGA, GABRIELLE        12:02:32.25  12:19:42.34     17:10.09  None   9     F       Lg-Torrington   Torrington          

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Windsor G9

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1210   BROWN, BRITTNEY        12:02:32.25  12:16:51.28     14:19.03  None   9     F       Lg-Windsor G9   Windsor             
    2    1217   MCLEAN, KAYLA          12:02:32.25  12:24:07.91     21:35.66  None   9     F       Lg-Windsor G9   Windsor             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-Southington G9 = 46
2 - Team Lg-Simsbury G9 = 64
3 - Team Lg-Hand G9 = 105
4 - Team Lg-Staples G9 = 110
5 - Team Lg-Avon G9 = 115
6 - Team Sm-Pittsfield G9 = 132
7 - Team Lg-Hall G9 = 132
8 - Team Sm-Watertown G9 = 156