2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Boys' JV Small School

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 68 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

642 1 1 Chris Allen, Sr 20:15.7 6:32 Suffield 664 2 2 Alan Zaffetti, Sr 20:17.5 6:33 Suffield 646 3 3 Matthew Guilmette, So 20:41.9 6:41 Suffield 662 4 4 Dalton Shank, Sr 20:55.2 6:45 Suffield 492 5 5 Athan Chekas, So 21:01.1 6:47 Canton 506 6 6 James Yost, Fr 21:07.4 6:49 Canton 505 7 7 Tyler Steers, Jr 21:27.0 6:55 Canton


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

659 8 8 Thomas Rigby, Fr 21:51.0 7:03 Suffield 652 9 9 Nicholas Leahey, Jr 21:53.1 7:04 Suffield 504 10 10 Mark Solomon, Sr 22:03.2 7:07 Canton 626 11 11 Matt Nesti, Jr 22:11.4 7:09 Pittsfield 591 12 12 Tom Hinkle, So 22:38.1 7:18 Litchfield 542 13 13 Cody Barba, Sr 22:41.6 7:19 Granby Memorial 648 14 14 Kevin Kaczmarek, Jr 22:43.9 7:20 Suffield 490 15 15 Villano Billy, Sr 22:45.2 7:20 Canton 657 16 Joseph Ouellette, Jr 22:59.8 7:25 Suffield 632 17 16 Max Spence, So 23:01.0 7:25 Pittsfield 556 18 17 Steffan Janser, Fr 23:02.6 7:26 Granby Memorial 550 19 18 Nils Fritjofson, Jr 23:03.4 7:26 Granby Memorial 592 20 19 Henry Kavle, Jr 23:07.7 7:28 Litchfield 585 21 20 Aiden Dyer, Sr 23:12.4 7:29 Litchfield 581 22 21 Donald Curtis, So 23:15.9 7:30 Litchfield 545 23 22 Alex Dallen, So 23:18.9 7:31 Granby Memorial 586 24 23 Chad Fagan, Sr 23:31.9 7:35 Litchfield 653 25 Nick Lebron, So 23:39.7 7:38 Suffield 551 26 24 Christopher Hageman, Jr 23:40.8 7:38 Granby Memorial 528 27 25 Ben Bedard, So 23:43.8 7:39 Enfield 501 28 26 Justin Meheran, So 23:50.7 7:42 Canton 651 29 Kyle Laviana, So 23:56.3 7:43 Suffield 533 30 27 Marc Falcone, So 23:59.0 7:44 Enfield 559 31 28 Derek Lillestolen, So 24:03.7 7:46 Granby Memorial 638 32 Noah Aronson, So 24:12.1 7:48 Suffield 503 33 29 Jonas Real, Fr 24:17.8 7:50 Canton 498 34 Devin Glasson, So 24:22.7 7:52 Canton 677 35 Arqum Gul, Sr 24:31.7 7:55 University 637 36 Michael Allan, Fr 24:39.7 7:57 Suffield 589 37 30 Alec Green, So 24:40.0 7:57 Litchfield 625 38 31 Alex Mazzeo, So 24:45.3 7:59 Pittsfield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

656 39 Nathan Muska, So 24:57.8 8:03 Suffield 685 40 Jamason Pestana, Fr 25:46.3 8:19 University 682 41 Ken Martinez, Fr 25:46.7 8:19 University 584 42 32 Conor Doty, Sr 26:50.8 8:40 Litchfield 571 43 33 Alex Trotman, Sr 27:09.2 8:46 Granby Memorial
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

530 44 34 Jacob Boyle, Jr 28:37.0 9:14 Enfield 537 45 35 Montana Sibilio, Fr 28:48.4 9:18 Enfield 678 46 Thomas Ingram, So 28:50.6 9:18 University 691 47 Nate Aponte, Sr 28:53.4 9:19 Windham 660 48 Noah Roy, So 29:02.1 9:22 Suffield 619 49 36 Mark Eddy, Jr 30:02.3 9:41 Pittsfield 633 50 37 Dan Tagliafero, So 30:02.7 9:42 Pittsfield 630 51 38 Jack Salatino, So 30:03.0 9:42 Pittsfield 618 52 39 Peter Desrosiers, Jr 30:42.2 9:54 Pittsfield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

526 53 40 Darien Atkins, So 31:57.2 10:18 Enfield 631 54 Frankie Schembari, Jr 32:36.5 10:31 Pittsfield 496 55 Luca Frez-Albrecht, Fr 32:53.7 10:37 Canton
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

540 56 41 Conor Sutphin, Jr 34:44.4 11:12 Enfield 539 57 42 Kyle Stears, Fr 34:55.5 11:16 Enfield ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Suffield 642 1 Chris Allen, Sr 20:15.7 6:32 664 2 Alan Zaffetti, Sr 20:17.5 6:33 646 3 Matthew Guilmette, So 20:41.9 6:41 662 4 Dalton Shank, Sr 20:55.2 6:45 659 8 Thomas Rigby, Fr 21:51.0 7:03 Total Time = 1:44:01.3 Total Places = 18 2. Canton 492 5 Athan Chekas, So 21:01.1 6:47 506 6 James Yost, Fr 21:07.4 6:49 505 7 Tyler Steers, Jr 21:27.0 6:55 504 10 Mark Solomon, Sr 22:03.2 7:07 490 15 Villano Billy, Sr 22:45.2 7:20 Total Time = 1:48:23.9 Total Places = 43 3. Granby Memorial 542 13 Cody Barba, Sr 22:41.6 7:19 556 17 Steffan Janser, Fr 23:02.6 7:26 550 18 Nils Fritjofson, Jr 23:03.4 7:26 545 22 Alex Dallen, So 23:18.9 7:31 551 24 Christopher Hageman, Jr 23:40.8 7:38 Total Time = 1:55:47.3 Total Places = 94 4. Litchfield 591 12 Tom Hinkle, So 22:38.1 7:18 592 19 Henry Kavle, Jr 23:07.7 7:28 585 20 Aiden Dyer, Sr 23:12.4 7:29 581 21 Donald Curtis, So 23:15.9 7:30 586 23 Chad Fagan, Sr 23:31.9 7:35 Total Time = 1:55:46.0 Total Places = 95 5. Pittsfield 626 11 Matt Nesti, Jr 22:11.4 7:09 632 16 Max Spence, So 23:01.0 7:25 625 31 Alex Mazzeo, So 24:45.3 7:59 619 36 Mark Eddy, Jr 30:02.3 9:41 633 37 Dan Tagliafero, So 30:02.7 9:42 Total Time = 2:10:02.7 Total Places = 131 6. Enfield 528 25 Ben Bedard, So 23:43.8 7:39 533 27 Marc Falcone, So 23:59.0 7:44 530 34 Jacob Boyle, Jr 28:37.0 9:14 537 35 Montana Sibilio, Fr 28:48.4 9:18 526 40 Darien Atkins, So 31:57.2 10:18 Total Time = 2:17:05.3 Total Places = 161

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Girls' JV Small School

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 68 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1175     1     1  Megan Morton, Fr           23:50.6    7:41  Suffield             
 1173     2     2  Kellen McGann, Jr          23:50.8    7:42  Suffield             
 1172     3     3  Cassandra Looney, Fr       24:19.6    7:51  Suffield             
 1169     4     4  Lauren Izabel, Fr          24:36.8    7:56  Suffield             

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1106 5 Sierra Markelon, Jr 25:39.0 8:16 Litchfield 1127 6 Ying Qain, Sr 25:49.6 8:20 Northwestern Regional 1187 7 Megan Fainer, So 26:15.2 8:28 Thomaston 1152 8 5 Kyla Nichols, Jr 26:27.1 8:32 Pittsfield 1047 9 6 Megan Casey, So 26:35.8 8:35 Canton 1139 10 7 Mollie Daly, So 26:38.7 8:36 Pittsfield 1150 11 8 Courtney McMahon, So 26:51.2 8:40 Pittsfield 1046 12 9 Jill Casey, So 26:55.3 8:41 Canton 1057 13 10 Jessica Napier, So 26:56.1 8:41 Canton 1051 14 11 Miranda Fitzpatrick, Fr 27:26.0 8:51 Canton 1111 15 Megan Shipp, So 27:27.4 8:51 Litchfield 1146 16 12 Jessica Hover, So 27:43.9 8:57 Pittsfield 1133 17 13 Samantha Bailey, So 27:50.4 8:59 Pittsfield
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1167 18 14 Morgan Hastie, Jr 28:00.0 9:02 Suffield 1206 19 15 Ellen Rufo, Jr 28:08.1 9:05 Pittsfield 1084 20 16 Kaitlin Greene, Jr 28:16.3 9:07 Granby Memorial 1086 21 17 Caroline Marzo, Jr 28:26.4 9:10 Granby Memorial 1076 22 18 Maddie Barba, Sr 28:32.6 9:12 Granby Memorial 1088 23 19 Miriam Nichols, Jr 28:34.9 9:13 Granby Memorial 1058 24 20 Grace Otte-Cheney, Fr 29:10.8 9:25 Canton 1077 25 21 Savannah Blessis, Jr 29:20.1 9:28 Granby Memorial 1050 26 22 Amanda Curvino, Jr 29:21.4 9:28 Canton 1054 27 23 Hopie Hiza, Fr 29:35.1 9:33 Canton 1073 28 Megan Rund, Fr 29:37.5 9:33 Enfield 1085 29 24 Jen Lengvarsky, Sr 29:59.7 9:41 Granby Memorial 1138 30 25 Nina Dallenbach, So 30:30.5 9:50 Pittsfield 1208 31 Victoria Symanski, So 30:31.0 9:51 Pittsfield 1065 32 kayla thomas, Fr 30:31.5 9:51 Capital Preparatory 1061 33 jasmine alicea, Fr 30:32.7 9:51 Capital Preparatory 1153 34 Whitney Oakes, So 30:35.1 9:52 Pittsfield
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1182 35 26 Alyssa Viets, Jr 31:03.4 10:01 Suffield 1068 36 Stephanie Malicki, So 31:14.5 10:05 Enfield 1074 37 Katerina Vyborova, Sr 31:15.7 10:05 Enfield 1079 38 27 Danielle Cardin, So 32:14.4 10:24 Granby Memorial 1126 39 Meagan Pulica, So 33:03.4 10:40 Northwestern Regional
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1071 40 Courtney Price, Fr 41:06.5 13:16 Enfield ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Suffield 1175 1 Megan Morton, Fr 23:50.6 7:41 1173 2 Kellen McGann, Jr 23:50.8 7:42 1172 3 Cassandra Looney, Fr 24:19.6 7:51 1169 4 Lauren Izabel, Fr 24:36.8 7:56 1167 14 Morgan Hastie, Jr 28:00.0 9:02 1182 26 Alyssa Viets, Jr 31:03.4 10:01 Total Time = 2:04:37.6 Total Places = 24 2. Pittsfield 1152 5 Kyla Nichols, Jr 26:27.1 8:32 1139 7 Mollie Daly, So 26:38.7 8:36 1150 8 Courtney McMahon, So 26:51.2 8:40 1146 12 Jessica Hover, So 27:43.9 8:57 1133 13 Samantha Bailey, So 27:50.4 8:59 1206 15 Ellen Rufo, Jr 28:08.1 9:05 1138 25 Nina Dallenbach, So 30:30.5 9:50 Total Time = 2:15:31.2 Total Places = 45 3. Canton 1047 6 Megan Casey, So 26:35.8 8:35 1046 9 Jill Casey, So 26:55.3 8:41 1057 10 Jessica Napier, So 26:56.1 8:41 1051 11 Miranda Fitzpatrick, Fr 27:26.0 8:51 1058 20 Grace Otte-Cheney, Fr 29:10.8 9:25 1050 22 Amanda Curvino, Jr 29:21.4 9:28 1054 23 Hopie Hiza, Fr 29:35.1 9:33 Total Time = 2:17:03.9 Total Places = 56 4. Granby Memorial 1084 16 Kaitlin Greene, Jr 28:16.3 9:07 1086 17 Caroline Marzo, Jr 28:26.4 9:10 1076 18 Maddie Barba, Sr 28:32.6 9:12 1088 19 Miriam Nichols, Jr 28:34.9 9:13 1077 21 Savannah Blessis, Jr 29:20.1 9:28 1085 24 Jen Lengvarsky, Sr 29:59.7 9:41 1079 27 Danielle Cardin, So 32:14.4 10:24 Total Time = 2:23:10.2 Total Places = 91

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Boys' Varsity Small School

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 69 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  650     1     1  Denis LaBarre, Sr          16:54.1    5:27  Suffield             
  576     2        Mark Mackin, Sr            17:05.0    5:31  Griswold             
  655     3     2  Daniel Moroney, Sr         17:29.6    5:39  Suffield             
  491     4     3  Jon Cahill, Sr             17:33.2    5:40  Canton               
  569     5     4  John Stingle, Sr           17:48.7    5:45  Granby Memorial      
  640     6     5  Jimmy Clark, Jr            17:50.8    5:45  Suffield             
  634     7     6  Peter Wielke, Sr           17:56.7    5:47  Pittsfield           
  644     8     7  Conner Gates, Sr           17:57.2    5:47  Suffield             
  607     9     8  Matt Mona, So              18:01.1    5:49  Northwestern Regional 
  598    10     9  Joe Wihbey, Sr             18:02.8    5:49  Litchfield           
  514    11    10  devin nelson, So           18:06.4    5:50  Capital Preparatory  
  573    12        Chris Helmnski, Sr         18:10.2    5:52  Griswold             
  696    13        Angel Ocasio, Sr           18:14.0    5:53  Windham              
  669    14    11  Owen McMahon, Sr           18:21.1    5:55  Thomaston            
  500    15    12  Peter LeDuc, Sr            18:22.8    5:56  Canton               
  510    16    13  joseph dobson, So          18:25.2    5:57  Capital Preparatory  
  639    17    14  Patrick Begley, So         18:27.3    5:57  Suffield             

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

668 18 15 Luke McMahon, So 18:38.3 6:01 Thomaston 599 19 16 Scott Shaw, Jr 18:42.4 6:02 Northwestern Regional 558 20 17 Ethan Lang, Sr 18:55.2 6:06 Granby Memorial 665 21 18 Seth Abbott, So 18:58.5 6:07 Thomaston 587 22 19 Ryan Gannon, Jr 19:11.8 6:12 Litchfield 515 23 20 kevin rivera, So 19:14.2 6:12 Capital Preparatory 583 24 21 Connor Dieck, Sr 19:16.8 6:13 Litchfield 649 25 22 Brendan Kirschbaum, Sr 19:18.6 6:14 Suffield 575 26 Zack James, Sr 19:20.9 6:14 Griswold 624 27 23 Cody Lucido, Jr 19:22.4 6:15 Pittsfield 493 28 24 Jarrett Chouinard, Sr 19:24.0 6:15 Canton 516 29 25 Luis Vega, Jr 19:35.7 6:19 Capital Preparatory 689 30 26 Ryan VanDine, So 19:36.4 6:19 University 679 31 27 Marques Johnson, So 19:37.5 6:20 University 574 32 Beau Houatchanthara, Jr 19:40.1 6:21 Griswold 671 33 28 Malik Olsen, Jr 19:41.1 6:21 Thomaston 565 34 29 Mitchell Rennels, Jr 19:41.5 6:21 Granby Memorial 489 35 30 David Benedetti, Jr 19:42.0 6:21 Canton 495 36 31 Tyler Fitzpatrick, Sr 19:42.4 6:21 Canton 494 37 32 Bryan Fitzpatrick, Sr 19:54.4 6:25 Canton 570 38 33 Alex Tessier, Sr 20:01.3 6:27 Granby Memorial 620 39 34 Matthew Hoag, Sr 20:01.5 6:28 Pittsfield 700 40 Christian Agilar, Jr 20:10.0 6:30 Windham 688 41 35 Ben VanDine, So 20:13.7 6:32 University 687 42 36 Ahmed Sugulleh, Jr 20:21.6 6:34 University 684 43 37 Dalton Miner, Jr 20:24.5 6:35 University 532 44 38 Jake Burnham, Sr 20:27.3 6:36 Enfield 666 45 39 Trevor Daigle, Fr 20:28.0 6:36 Thomaston 667 46 40 Joe Fainer, Jr 20:42.7 6:41 Thomaston 534 47 41 Tim Monfette, Sr 20:47.5 6:42 Enfield 645 48 42 Benjamin Gee, So 20:50.1 6:43 Suffield 612 49 43 Philip Smith, Sr 20:51.0 6:44 Northwestern Regional 623 50 44 Jon Lee, Jr 20:57.4 6:46 Pittsfield 626 51 45 Matt Nesti, Jr 20:57.6 6:46 Pittsfield 616 52 46 Bill Coles, So 21:27.3 6:55 Pittsfield 614 53 47 Tj Williams, Sr 21:31.5 6:57 Northwestern Regional 593 54 48 Harry Krizmanich, Jr 21:34.9 6:58 Litchfield 594 55 49 Luc Lapenta, Sr 21:35.9 6:58 Litchfield 536 56 50 Sean Richards, So 21:40.3 6:59 Enfield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

683 57 51 Ethan Maynard, Fr 21:53.4 7:04 University 509 58 52 phillip cruz, So 21:57.3 7:05 Capital Preparatory 564 59 53 Jeremy Ray, Fr 21:58.0 7:05 Granby Memorial 513 60 54 marquise maxwell, So 22:11.3 7:09 Capital Preparatory 581 61 55 Donald Curtis, So 22:12.9 7:10 Litchfield 552 62 56 Jared Hall, Jr 22:19.5 7:12 Granby Memorial 563 63 57 Mathew O'Neil, Jr 22:26.0 7:14 Granby Memorial 694 64 Miguel Ortiz, Sr 22:28.6 7:15 Windham 541 65 58 Ian Turnberg, Jr 23:08.1 7:28 Enfield 527 66 59 Kyle Baker, So 23:11.6 7:29 Enfield 535 67 60 Cory Rice, Sr 23:22.0 7:32 Enfield 602 68 61 Noah Hemmenway, So 23:43.6 7:39 Northwestern Regional 617 69 62 Tom Cracoliki, Sr 24:37.4 7:57 Pittsfield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

511 70 63 marc itturino, So 28:24.5 9:10 Capital Preparatory TEAM ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Individuals 650 1 1 Denis LaBarre, Sr 16:54.1 5:27 Suffield 576 2 Mark Mackin, Sr 17:05.0 5:31 Griswold 655 3 2 Daniel Moroney, Sr 17:29.6 5:39 Suffield 491 4 3 Jon Cahill, Sr 17:33.2 5:40 Canton 569 5 4 John Stingle, Sr 17:48.7 5:45 Granby Memorial 640 6 5 Jimmy Clark, Jr 17:50.8 5:45 Suffield 634 7 6 Peter Wielke, Sr 17:56.7 5:47 Pittsfield 644 8 7 Conner Gates, Sr 17:57.2 5:47 Suffield 607 9 8 Matt Mona, So 18:01.1 5:49 Northwestern Regional 598 10 9 Joe Wihbey, Sr 18:02.8 5:49 Litchfield 514 11 10 devin nelson, So 18:06.4 5:50 Capital Preparatory 573 12 Chris Helmnski, Sr 18:10.2 5:52 Griswold 696 13 Angel Ocasio, Sr 18:14.0 5:53 Windham 669 14 11 Owen McMahon, Sr 18:21.1 5:55 Thomaston 500 15 12 Peter LeDuc, Sr 18:22.8 5:56 Canton 510 16 13 joseph dobson, So 18:25.2 5:57 Capital Preparatory 639 17 14 Patrick Begley, So 18:27.3 5:57 Suffield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

668 18 15 Luke McMahon, So 18:38.3 6:01 Thomaston 599 19 16 Scott Shaw, Jr 18:42.4 6:02 Northwestern Regional 558 20 17 Ethan Lang, Sr 18:55.2 6:06 Granby Memorial 665 21 18 Seth Abbott, So 18:58.5 6:07 Thomaston 587 22 19 Ryan Gannon, Jr 19:11.8 6:12 Litchfield 515 23 20 kevin rivera, So 19:14.2 6:12 Capital Preparatory 583 24 21 Connor Dieck, Sr 19:16.8 6:13 Litchfield 649 25 22 Brendan Kirschbaum, Sr 19:18.6 6:14 Suffield 575 26 Zack James, Sr 19:20.9 6:14 Griswold 624 27 23 Cody Lucido, Jr 19:22.4 6:15 Pittsfield 493 28 24 Jarrett Chouinard, Sr 19:24.0 6:15 Canton 516 29 25 Luis Vega, Jr 19:35.7 6:19 Capital Preparatory 689 30 26 Ryan VanDine, So 19:36.4 6:19 University 679 31 27 Marques Johnson, So 19:37.5 6:20 University 574 32 Beau Houatchanthara, Jr 19:40.1 6:21 Griswold 671 33 28 Malik Olsen, Jr 19:41.1 6:21 Thomaston 565 34 29 Mitchell Rennels, Jr 19:41.5 6:21 Granby Memorial 489 35 30 David Benedetti, Jr 19:42.0 6:21 Canton 495 36 31 Tyler Fitzpatrick, Sr 19:42.4 6:21 Canton 494 37 32 Bryan Fitzpatrick, Sr 19:54.4 6:25 Canton 570 38 33 Alex Tessier, Sr 20:01.3 6:27 Granby Memorial 620 39 34 Matthew Hoag, Sr 20:01.5 6:28 Pittsfield 700 40 Christian Agilar, Jr 20:10.0 6:30 Windham 688 41 35 Ben VanDine, So 20:13.7 6:32 University 687 42 36 Ahmed Sugulleh, Jr 20:21.6 6:34 University 684 43 37 Dalton Miner, Jr 20:24.5 6:35 University 532 44 38 Jake Burnham, Sr 20:27.3 6:36 Enfield 666 45 39 Trevor Daigle, Fr 20:28.0 6:36 Thomaston 667 46 40 Joe Fainer, Jr 20:42.7 6:41 Thomaston 534 47 41 Tim Monfette, Sr 20:47.5 6:42 Enfield 645 48 42 Benjamin Gee, So 20:50.1 6:43 Suffield 612 49 43 Philip Smith, Sr 20:51.0 6:44 Northwestern Regional 623 50 44 Jon Lee, Jr 20:57.4 6:46 Pittsfield 626 51 45 Matt Nesti, Jr 20:57.6 6:46 Pittsfield 616 52 46 Bill Coles, So 21:27.3 6:55 Pittsfield 614 53 47 Tj Williams, Sr 21:31.5 6:57 Northwestern Regional 593 54 48 Harry Krizmanich, Jr 21:34.9 6:58 Litchfield 594 55 49 Luc Lapenta, Sr 21:35.9 6:58 Litchfield 536 56 50 Sean Richards, So 21:40.3 6:59 Enfield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

683 57 51 Ethan Maynard, Fr 21:53.4 7:04 University 509 58 52 phillip cruz, So 21:57.3 7:05 Capital Preparatory 564 59 53 Jeremy Ray, Fr 21:58.0 7:05 Granby Memorial 513 60 54 marquise maxwell, So 22:11.3 7:09 Capital Preparatory 581 61 55 Donald Curtis, So 22:12.9 7:10 Litchfield 552 62 56 Jared Hall, Jr 22:19.5 7:12 Granby Memorial 563 63 57 Mathew O'Neil, Jr 22:26.0 7:14 Granby Memorial 694 64 Miguel Ortiz, Sr 22:28.6 7:15 Windham 541 65 58 Ian Turnberg, Jr 23:08.1 7:28 Enfield 527 66 59 Kyle Baker, So 23:11.6 7:29 Enfield 535 67 60 Cory Rice, Sr 23:22.0 7:32 Enfield 602 68 61 Noah Hemmenway, So 23:43.6 7:39 Northwestern Regional 617 69 62 Tom Cracoliki, Sr 24:37.4 7:57 Pittsfield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

511 70 63 marc itturino, So 28:24.5 9:10 Capital Preparatory ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Suffield 650 1 Denis LaBarre, Sr 16:54.1 5:27 655 2 Daniel Moroney, Sr 17:29.6 5:39 640 5 Jimmy Clark, Jr 17:50.8 5:45 644 7 Conner Gates, Sr 17:57.2 5:47 639 14 Patrick Begley, So 18:27.3 5:57 Total Time = 1:28:38.9 Total Places = 29 2. Canton 491 3 Jon Cahill, Sr 17:33.2 5:40 500 12 Peter LeDuc, Sr 18:22.8 5:56 493 24 Jarrett Chouinard, Sr 19:24.0 6:15 489 30 David Benedetti, Jr 19:42.0 6:21 495 31 Tyler Fitzpatrick, Sr 19:42.4 6:21 Total Time = 1:34:44.3 Total Places = 100 3. Thomaston 669 11 Owen McMahon, Sr 18:21.1 5:55 668 15 Luke McMahon, So 18:38.3 6:01 665 18 Seth Abbott, So 18:58.5 6:07 671 28 Malik Olsen, Jr 19:41.1 6:21 666 39 Trevor Daigle, Fr 20:28.0 6:36 Total Time = 1:36:07.0 Total Places = 111 4. Capital Preparatory 514 10 devin nelson, So 18:06.4 5:50 510 13 joseph dobson, So 18:25.2 5:57 515 20 kevin rivera, So 19:14.2 6:12 516 25 Luis Vega, Jr 19:35.7 6:19 509 52 phillip cruz, So 21:57.3 7:05 Total Time = 1:37:18.6 Total Places = 120 5. Granby Memorial 569 4 John Stingle, Sr 17:48.7 5:45 558 17 Ethan Lang, Sr 18:55.2 6:06 565 29 Mitchell Rennels, Jr 19:41.5 6:21 570 33 Alex Tessier, Sr 20:01.3 6:27 564 53 Jeremy Ray, Fr 21:58.0 7:05 Total Time = 1:38:24.5 Total Places = 136 6. Litchfield 598 9 Joe Wihbey, Sr 18:02.8 5:49 587 19 Ryan Gannon, Jr 19:11.8 6:12 583 21 Connor Dieck, Sr 19:16.8 6:13 593 48 Harry Krizmanich, Jr 21:34.9 6:58 594 49 Luc Lapenta, Sr 21:35.9 6:58 Total Time = 1:39:41.9 Total Places = 146 7. Pittsfield 634 6 Peter Wielke, Sr 17:56.7 5:47 624 23 Cody Lucido, Jr 19:22.4 6:15 620 34 Matthew Hoag, Sr 20:01.5 6:28 623 44 Jon Lee, Jr 20:57.4 6:46 626 45 Matt Nesti, Jr 20:57.6 6:46 Total Time = 1:39:15.5 Total Places = 152 8. University 689 26 Ryan VanDine, So 19:36.4 6:19 679 27 Marques Johnson, So 19:37.5 6:20 688 35 Ben VanDine, So 20:13.7 6:32 687 36 Ahmed Sugulleh, Jr 20:21.6 6:34 684 37 Dalton Miner, Jr 20:24.5 6:35 Total Time = 1:40:13.5 Total Places = 161 9. Northwestern Regional 607 8 Matt Mona, So 18:01.1 5:49 599 16 Scott Shaw, Jr 18:42.4 6:02 612 43 Philip Smith, Sr 20:51.0 6:44 614 47 Tj Williams, Sr 21:31.5 6:57 602 61 Noah Hemmenway, So 23:43.6 7:39 Total Time = 1:42:49.5 Total Places = 175 10. Enfield 532 38 Jake Burnham, Sr 20:27.3 6:36 534 41 Tim Monfette, Sr 20:47.5 6:42 536 50 Sean Richards, So 21:40.3 6:59 541 58 Ian Turnberg, Jr 23:08.1 7:28 527 59 Kyle Baker, So 23:11.6 7:29 Total Time = 1:49:14.6 Total Places = 246

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Girls' Varsity Small School

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 71 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1131     1     1  Annmarie Tuxbury, Sr       19:18.8    6:14  Northwestern Regional 
 1097     2     2  Alyssa Brehler, So         19:29.0    6:17  Griswold             
 1192     3     3  Becky Perugini, So         20:02.9    6:28  Thomaston            
 1185     4     4  Cameron Chaplen, Jr        20:24.3    6:35  Thomaston            
 1191     5     5  Sabrina Olsen, So          20:30.7    6:37  Thomaston            
 1179     6     6  Elizabeth Rigby, Jr        20:52.2    6:44  Suffield             
 1132     7     7  Kathleen Wysocki, So       21:16.5    6:52  Northwestern Regional 
 1171     8     8  Monique LaBarre, Fr        21:29.4    6:56  Suffield             
 1080     9     9  Alexa Cipkas, So           21:30.6    6:56  Granby Memorial      
 1209    10    10  Abby Wright, Sr            21:40.3    6:59  Pittsfield           

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1141 11 11 Lauren Farry, Fr 21:42.4 7:00 Pittsfield 1113 12 12 Julia Tompkins, Sr 21:46.7 7:01 Litchfield 1184 13 13 MacKenzie Blair, So 21:56.3 7:05 Thomaston 1100 14 14 Krystn Larose, Jr 21:56.6 7:05 Griswold 1089 15 15 Ashley Piccirillo, Jr 22:13.5 7:10 Granby Memorial 1101 16 16 Courtney Magario, Sr 22:15.4 7:11 Griswold 1166 17 17 Hannah Gardocki, Jr 22:18.0 7:12 Suffield 1177 18 18 Katie Ravenola, Sr 22:20.2 7:12 Suffield 1082 19 19 Stephanie Dantos, Sr 22:23.8 7:13 Granby Memorial 1112 20 20 Sarah Simaitis, Jr 22:31.4 7:16 Litchfield 1163 21 21 Katelyn Corr, Fr 22:40.2 7:19 Suffield 1108 22 22 Sara Peterson, Sr 22:40.5 7:19 Litchfield 1180 23 23 Gabrielle Rusczyk, Fr 22:52.1 7:23 Suffield 1178 24 24 Erin Reynolds, So 22:53.0 7:23 Suffield 1107 25 25 Olivia Nordland, So 23:02.2 7:26 Litchfield 1098 26 26 Magen Faxlanger, Jr 23:03.6 7:26 Griswold 1122 27 27 Sydney Hock, Fr 23:09.0 7:28 Northwestern Regional 1188 28 28 Sarah Guay, So 23:10.7 7:29 Thomaston 1099 29 29 Melina LaBossiere, Fr 23:26.3 7:34 Griswold 1048 30 30 Eliza Chekas, So 23:34.9 7:36 Canton 1104 31 31 Chelsea Hayward, So 23:40.5 7:38 Litchfield 1128 32 32 Patricia Schlosser, Sr 23:47.4 7:40 Northwestern Regional 1155 33 33 Makayla Powers, So 24:04.0 7:46 Pittsfield 1102 34 34 Alyssa Moore, So 24:04.8 7:46 Griswold 1103 35 35 Marissa Concilio, Jr 24:21.1 7:51 Litchfield 1183 36 36 Hannah Abbott, Fr 24:22.1 7:52 Thomaston 1202 37 37 Daniela Padua, Jr 24:26.7 7:53 Windham 1200 38 38 Emma Hughes, So 24:27.0 7:53 Windham 1121 39 39 Savannah Hock, Sr 24:30.0 7:54 Northwestern Regional 1059 40 40 Leigh-Ana Rossito, So 24:30.3 7:54 Canton
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1114 41 41 Natalie Wihbey, So 24:50.1 8:01 Litchfield 1056 42 42 Rose Minichiello, Sr 24:50.9 8:01 Canton 1134 43 43 Kelly Belknap, Sr 25:03.3 8:05 Pittsfield 1052 44 44 Tori Frandsen, Jr 25:06.5 8:06 Canton 1049 45 45 Emily Coleman, So 25:21.4 8:11 Canton 1207 46 46 Whitney Sullivan, So 25:41.9 8:17 Pittsfield 1053 47 47 Emma Frawley, Fr 26:01.7 8:24 Canton 1147 48 48 Jillian King, So 26:02.5 8:24 Pittsfield 1195 49 49 Bryttnie Thomas, So 26:18.0 8:29 Thomaston 1157 50 50 Rachel Rosiello, So 26:19.1 8:29 Pittsfield 1092 51 51 Michelle St Armour, Sr 26:44.9 8:38 Granby Memorial 1197 52 52 Ada Cruz, Jr 27:17.0 8:48 Windham 1070 53 Chelsea Orefice, Sr 27:35.4 8:54 Enfield 1199 54 53 Amber Dupont, So 27:38.8 8:55 Windham 1204 55 54 Joslin Phanuef, Jr 27:45.1 8:57 Windham 1198 56 55 Megan Dobrolet, Jr 27:47.3 8:58 Windham
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1075 57 56 Alyssa August, Jr 28:08.1 9:05 Granby Memorial 1093 58 57 Gabby Stahl, So 29:18.8 9:27 Granby Memorial ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Thomaston 1192 3 Becky Perugini, So 20:02.9 6:28 1185 4 Cameron Chaplen, Jr 20:24.3 6:35 1191 5 Sabrina Olsen, So 20:30.7 6:37 1184 13 MacKenzie Blair, So 21:56.3 7:05 1188 28 Sarah Guay, So 23:10.7 7:29 Total Time = 1:46:04.7 Total Places = 53 2. Suffield 1179 6 Elizabeth Rigby, Jr 20:52.2 6:44 1171 8 Monique LaBarre, Fr 21:29.4 6:56 1166 17 Hannah Gardocki, Jr 22:18.0 7:12 1177 18 Katie Ravenola, Sr 22:20.2 7:12 1163 21 Katelyn Corr, Fr 22:40.2 7:19 Total Time = 1:49:39.9 Total Places = 70 3. Griswold 1097 2 Alyssa Brehler, So 19:29.0 6:17 1100 14 Krystn Larose, Jr 21:56.6 7:05 1101 16 Courtney Magario, Sr 22:15.4 7:11 1098 26 Magen Faxlanger, Jr 23:03.6 7:26 1099 29 Melina LaBossiere, Fr 23:26.3 7:34 Total Time = 1:50:10.6 Total Places = 87 4. Northwestern Regional 1131 1 Annmarie Tuxbury, Sr 19:18.8 6:14 1132 7 Kathleen Wysocki, So 21:16.5 6:52 1122 27 Sydney Hock, Fr 23:09.0 7:28 1128 32 Patricia Schlosser, Sr 23:47.4 7:40 1121 39 Savannah Hock, Sr 24:30.0 7:54 Total Time = 1:52:01.5 Total Places = 106 5. Litchfield 1113 12 Julia Tompkins, Sr 21:46.7 7:01 1112 20 Sarah Simaitis, Jr 22:31.4 7:16 1108 22 Sara Peterson, Sr 22:40.5 7:19 1107 25 Olivia Nordland, So 23:02.2 7:26 1104 31 Chelsea Hayward, So 23:40.5 7:38 Total Time = 1:53:41.2 Total Places = 110 6. Pittsfield 1209 10 Abby Wright, Sr 21:40.3 6:59 1141 11 Lauren Farry, Fr 21:42.4 7:00 1155 33 Makayla Powers, So 24:04.0 7:46 1134 43 Kelly Belknap, Sr 25:03.3 8:05 1207 46 Whitney Sullivan, So 25:41.9 8:17 Total Time = 1:58:11.6 Total Places = 143 7. Granby Memorial 1080 9 Alexa Cipkas, So 21:30.6 6:56 1089 15 Ashley Piccirillo, Jr 22:13.5 7:10 1082 19 Stephanie Dantos, Sr 22:23.8 7:13 1092 51 Michelle St Armour, Sr 26:44.9 8:38 1075 56 Alyssa August, Jr 28:08.1 9:05 Total Time = 2:01:00.7 Total Places = 150 8. Canton 1048 30 Eliza Chekas, So 23:34.9 7:36 1059 40 Leigh-Ana Rossito, So 24:30.3 7:54 1056 42 Rose Minichiello, Sr 24:50.9 8:01 1052 44 Tori Frandsen, Jr 25:06.5 8:06 1049 45 Emily Coleman, So 25:21.4 8:11 Total Time = 2:03:23.7 Total Places = 201 9. Windham 1202 37 Daniela Padua, Jr 24:26.7 7:53 1200 38 Emma Hughes, So 24:27.0 7:53 1197 52 Ada Cruz, Jr 27:17.0 8:48 1199 53 Amber Dupont, So 27:38.8 8:55 1204 54 Joslin Phanuef, Jr 27:45.1 8:57 Total Time = 2:11:34.5 Total Places = 234

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Boys' Freshman

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 71 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  463     1        Alex Cheney, Fr            12:38.5    5:51  Windsor              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

196 2 1 Jack Lazor, Fr 12:58.1 6:00 Daniel Hand 261 3 2 Palmer Weimann, Fr 12:59.9 6:01 Farmington 113 4 3 Alec Ferguson-Hull, Fr 13:01.8 6:02 Conard 442 5 4 Grant O'Connor, Fr 13:08.6 6:05 William Hall 406 6 5 Max Aronow, Fr 13:22.6 6:12 William Hall 15 7 6 Tommy Durst, Fr 13:29.7 6:15 Simsbury 595 8 Ben Laprise, Fr 13:34.1 6:17 Litchfield 223 9 7 Adam Taylor, Fr 13:34.8 6:17 Daniel Hand 374 10 8 Jack Myers, Fr 13:36.1 6:18 Southington Hs 167 11 9 Kyle Boling, Fr 13:39.2 6:19 Daniel Hand 698 12 Frankie Rivera, Fr 13:45.2 6:22 Windham 462 13 Kevin Boudreau, Fr 13:47.7 6:23 Windsor 326 14 10 Chistopher Erikson, Fr 13:49.3 6:24 South Windsor 27 15 11 Erik Koontz, Fr 13:50.1 6:24 Simsbury 173 16 12 Kevin Clarke, Fr 13:50.4 6:24 Daniel Hand 48 17 13 Matt Werner, Fr 13:55.0 6:27 Simsbury 621 18 Hunter Hoag, Fr 13:59.6 6:29 Pittsfield 20 19 14 Andrew Guitierrez, Fr 14:00.1 6:29 Simsbury 22 20 15 Conall Hughes, Fr 14:02.5 6:30 Simsbury 627 21 Dante Ortega, Fr 14:06.0 6:32 Pittsfield 568 22 16 Isaac Stevens, Fr 14:07.6 6:32 Granby Memorial 437 23 17 Jonathan Kochis, Fr 14:10.9 6:34 William Hall 554 24 18 Daniel Jacobs, Fr 14:13.1 6:35 Granby Memorial 338 25 19 Michael Messersmith, Fr 14:14.3 6:36 South Windsor 467 26 Tristan Enkler, Fr 14:20.0 6:38 Windsor 240 27 20 Michael Delldonna, Fr 14:20.4 6:38 Farmington 577 28 Lucas Mendling, Fr 14:26.5 6:41 Griswold 163 29 21 Andrew Banasiak, Fr 14:26.8 6:41 Daniel Hand 52 30 22 Solomon Baldeo, Fr 14:30.8 6:43 Bristol Central 211 31 23 Chris Parker, Fr 14:33.8 6:45 Daniel Hand 404 32 24 Devon Aldave, Fr 14:34.3 6:45 William Hall 43 33 25 Judah Shingleton, Fr 14:37.5 6:46 Simsbury 253 34 26 Eric Sims, Fr 14:39.1 6:47 Farmington 434 35 27 Sam Katten, Fr 14:39.5 6:47 William Hall 361 36 28 Chris Falk, Fr 14:42.8 6:49 Southington Hs 428 37 29 Andrew Fraistat, Sr 14:43.8 6:49 William Hall 251 38 30 Connor Sager, Fr 14:44.4 6:49 Farmington 229 39 Garrett Choiniere, Fr 14:50.0 6:52 Enrico Fermi 324 40 31 Derek Chouinard, Fr 14:50.9 6:52 South Windsor 384 41 32 Conner Toomey, Fr 14:53.4 6:54 Southington Hs 38 42 33 John Sacala, Fr 14:53.8 6:54 Simsbury 451 43 34 Amschel Rothschild, Fr 14:54.2 6:54 William Hall 561 44 35 Malcolm Mongeau, Fr 15:01.2 6:57 Granby Memorial 572 45 Kyle Davis, Fr 15:04.3 6:59 Griswold
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

430 46 Benjamin Gross, Fr 15:07.4 7:00 William Hall 68 47 36 Josh Nelson, Fr 15:12.6 7:02 Bristol Central 66 48 37 Collin Marshall, Fr 15:13.1 7:03 Bristol Central 359 49 38 Nick Brazil, Fr 15:15.8 7:04 Southington Hs 452 50 Ben Sandstrom, Fr 15:17.3 7:05 William Hall 28 51 Zach Leone, Fr 15:25.7 7:09 Simsbury 385 52 39 Jon Tumolo, Fr 15:26.4 7:09 Southington Hs 59 53 40 Jake Emery, Fr 15:34.0 7:12 Bristol Central 130 54 41 Hank Leitzke, Fr 15:35.8 7:13 Conard 431 55 Alex Healy, Fr 15:53.6 7:21 William Hall 71 56 42 Jean Rioux, Fr 15:55.1 7:22 Bristol Central 18 57 Tristan Gaborit, Fr 15:55.3 7:22 Simsbury 415 58 Ethan Burstein, Fr 15:56.3 7:23 William Hall 622 59 Emanuel Hurvitz, Fr 15:56.7 7:23 Pittsfield 56 60 43 Breck Conlon, Fr 15:57.1 7:23 Bristol Central 40 61 Daniel Schmetterling, Fr 15:57.6 7:23 Simsbury 409 62 Tim Baxer, Fr 16:02.1 7:25 William Hall 134 63 44 Spencer Maslin, Fr 16:11.3 7:30 Conard 255 64 45 Joe Siuta, Fr 16:13.6 7:31 Farmington 378 65 46 Don Pringle, Fr 16:15.3 7:32 Southington Hs 377 66 47 Luke Pfanzelt, Fr 16:17.8 7:33 Southington Hs 36 67 Jeff Ritz, Fr 16:20.0 7:34 Simsbury 318 68 48 Thomas Battaglini, Fr 16:20.6 7:34 South Windsor 42 69 James Shaffer, Fr 16:22.0 7:35 Simsbury 231 70 Jacob Ekenbarger, Fr 16:25.2 7:36 Enrico Fermi 672 71 Alex Scougall, Fr 16:27.7 7:37 Thomaston 693 72 Rolando Galarza, Fr 16:28.2 7:37 Windham 411 73 Michael Bennett, Fr 16:29.2 7:38 William Hall 142 74 49 Isaac Oda-Bayliss, Fr 16:34.0 7:40 Conard 375 75 Luke Nichols, Fr 16:34.4 7:40 Southington Hs 341 76 50 Austin Mongeon, Fr 16:37.9 7:42 South Windsor 339 77 51 Drew Miller, Fr 16:39.2 7:43 South Windsor 629 78 Nolan Plouffe, So 16:45.0 7:45 Pittsfield 170 79 52 Blake Brucher, Fr 16:48.5 7:47 Daniel Hand 438 80 Jacob Lipperman, Fr 16:51.6 7:48 William Hall 424 81 David Dobrynin, Jr 16:52.0 7:49 William Hall 580 82 Zach Concilio, Fr 16:57.2 7:51 Litchfield 202 83 Jacob Morro, Fr 17:05.4 7:55 Daniel Hand 249 84 53 Steve Perfito, Fr 17:07.2 7:56 Farmington 578 85 Owen Pepin, Fr 17:11.1 7:57 Griswold 508 86 marquise clarke, Fr 17:14.5 7:59 Capital Preparatory 232 87 Quinn Gaston, Fr 17:14.9 7:59 Enrico Fermi
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

670 88 Devin Monterio, Fr 17:17.4 8:00 Thomaston 213 89 Will Platt, Fr 17:21.2 8:02 Daniel Hand 562 90 54 Brendan Moore, Fr 17:44.5 8:13 Granby Memorial 435 91 Davgid Kerznel, Fr 18:10.9 8:25 William Hall 371 92 Nick Mauriello, Fr 18:11.9 8:26 Southington Hs 416 93 Owen Chmielewski, Fr 18:13.5 8:26 William Hall 237 94 Zach Stolar, Fr 18:38.6 8:38 Enrico Fermi 13 95 Tyler Drake, Fr 19:02.9 8:49 Simsbury
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

381 96 Ian Smith-Fries, Fr 19:43.2 9:08 Southington Hs 152 97 55 Nathan Straus, Fr 19:59.5 9:15 Conard 154 98 56 Matt Thomas, Fr 20:06.9 9:19 Conard 556 99 57 Steffan Janser, Fr 20:07.1 9:19 Granby Memorial 119 100 58 Kevin Gates, Fr 21:22.3 9:54 Conard 413 101 LeTaj Brown, Fr 21:31.2 9:58 William Hall PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Daniel Hand 50 1 7 9 12 21 23 52 13:41.8 1:28.7 2 Simsbury 59 6 11 13 14 15 25 33 13:51.5 0:32.8 3 William Hall 77 4 5 17 24 27 29 34 13:59.2 1:30.9 4 Farmington 123 2 20 26 30 45 53 14:35.5 3:13.7 5 Southington Hs 145 8 28 32 38 39 46 47 14:46.9 1:50.4 6 South Windsor 158 10 19 31 48 50 51 15:10.6 2:48.6 7 Bristol Central 177 22 36 37 40 42 43 15:17.1 1:24.3 8 Granby Memorial 180 16 18 35 54 57 16:14.7 5:59.6 9 Conard 192 3 41 44 49 55 56 58 16:16.5 6:57.8

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Girls' Freshman

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 73 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1109     1        Sophia Sabella, Fr         15:31.8    7:11  Litchfield           
 1003     2        Taylor Coursey, Fr         15:34.7    7:13  William Hall         
  840     3        Alexis Segal, Fr           15:36.1    7:13  Glastonbury          
  820     4        Mari Larcheveque, Fr       15:42.7    7:16  Glastonbury          
 1014     5        Gillian Hixson, Fr         15:47.8    7:19  William Hall         
  845     6        Morgan Tiroff, Fr          15:49.2    7:19  Glastonbury          
 1040     7        Candice Johnson, Fr        15:50.2    7:20  Windsor              
  953     8        Amanda Hamel, Fr           16:02.5    7:26  Southington          
  964     9        Victoria Swartz, Fr        16:03.8    7:26  Southington          
  960    10        Raquel Romano, Fr          16:05.1    7:27  Southington          
  959    11        Julia Reilly, Fr           16:07.9    7:28  Southington          
 1105    12        Gabriella Johnson, Fr      16:41.3    7:44  Litchfield           
  980    13        Alana Ciarcia, Fr          16:46.7    7:46  Wethersfield         
 1156    14        Ceci Reynolds, Fr          16:56.0    7:50  Pittsfield           
 1095    15        Hala VanNostrand, Fr       17:08.8    7:56  Granby Memorial      
  887    16        Anna Bolling, Fr           17:11.1    7:57  Simsbury Hs          

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

941 17 Megan Albert, Fr 17:16.8 8:00 Southington 1005 18 Emily Dunn, Fr 17:17.6 8:00 William Hall 1110 19 Kayla Schoerner, Fr 17:31.4 8:07 Litchfield 1090 20 Rebecca Rising, Fr 17:46.4 8:14 Granby Memorial 1159 21 Liza Smith, Fr 18:00.3 8:20 Pittsfield 812 22 Diana Garnett, Fr 18:03.4 8:22 Glastonbury 766 23 heather huminski, Fr 18:09.1 8:24 Daniel Hand 785 24 gillian shaughnessy, Fr 18:15.7 8:27 Daniel Hand 1168 25 Eva Hogan, Fr 18:20.1 8:29 Suffield 1018 26 Monica Keeley, Fr 18:21.9 8:30 William Hall 807 27 Hayley Barrett, Fr 18:22.8 8:31 Glastonbury 995 28 Erica Teti, Fr 18:24.3 8:31 Wethersfield 701 29 Simone Armour, Fr 18:31.3 8:34 Bristol Central 1149 30 Molly Kittler, Fr 18:31.6 8:35 Pittsfield 1161 31 Morgan Bikowski, Fr 18:33.4 8:35 Suffield 1194 32 Ashley Smith, Fr 18:36.6 8:37 Thomaston 884 33 Grace Bailey, Fr 18:40.9 8:39 Simsbury Hs 914 34 Liana Sowa, Fr 18:41.8 8:39 Simsbury Hs 1023 35 Naomi Perry, Fr 18:43.2 8:40 William Hall 1136 36 Ana Carnevale, Fr 18:44.3 8:40 Pittsfield 732 37 Molly Bohman, Fr 18:45.1 8:41 Conard 837 38 Rachel Rametta, Fr 18:50.2 8:43 Glastonbury 1144 39 Claudia Grillon, Fr 18:51.5 8:44 Pittsfield 1008 40 Sophia Glagovich, Fr 18:52.2 8:44 William Hall 1010 41 Eleanor Gray, Fr 19:01.8 8:49 William Hall 1196 42 Mary Voor, Fr 19:06.1 8:51 Thomaston 966 43 Christina Trovato, Fr 19:08.5 8:52 Southington
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

1035 44 Taylor Brown, Fr 19:27.7 9:01 Windsor 1004 45 Martine D'Lubac, Fr 19:28.7 9:01 William Hall 1145 46 Kasey Harrington, Fr 19:34.1 9:04 Pittsfield 1174 47 Kelsie Merrill, Fr 19:35.0 9:04 Suffield 954 48 Abby Heller, Fr 19:36.8 9:05 Southington 1096 49 Cameron Vujs, Fr 19:53.2 9:12 Granby Memorial 999 50 Danna Alnajjar, Fr 19:54.7 9:13 William Hall 1162 51 Breeanna Buysse, Fr 20:01.2 9:16 Suffield 1091 52 Erin Schultheis, Fr 20:30.0 9:29 Granby Memorial 1135 53 Mia Bongini, Fr 20:44.9 9:36 Pittsfield 985 54 Hope Mathis, Fr 21:02.5 9:44 Wethersfield 703 55 Stephanie Bogazis, Fr 21:08.0 9:47 Bristol Central
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

1009 56 Stephanie Gold, Fr 22:13.3 10:17 William Hall 1158 57 Brooke Roy, Fr 22:18.1 10:19 Pittsfield 1137 58 Lauren Carnevale, Fr 22:23.5 10:22 Pittsfield 897 59 Nicole Huscher, Fr 22:40.7 10:30 Simsbury Hs 983 60 Chloe Knapp, Fr 22:52.8 10:36 Wethersfield
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

1186 61 Brianna Creech, Fr 23:52.0 11:03 Thomaston 1151 62 Mikayla McMahon, Fr 24:17.4 11:15 Pittsfield 1143 63 Liz Gokey, Fr 24:46.8 11:28 Pittsfield 1142 64 Kristen Fontaine, Fr 25:01.8 11:35 Pittsfield

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Boys' JV Large School

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 76 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    9     1     1  Alex Constantin, Sr        18:07.2    5:51  Simsbury             
   41     2     2  David Schmetterling, Jr    18:18.4    5:54  Simsbury             

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

49 3 3 Jefferson Wilkes, Sr 18:41.3 6:02 Simsbury 6 4 4 Billy Cahill, Sr 18:45.0 6:03 Simsbury 236 5 5 Steven Smith, Sr 19:20.7 6:14 Enrico Fermi 24 6 6 Robby Keefrider, Sr 19:35.4 6:19 Simsbury 349 7 7 Daniel Ray, So 19:38.2 6:20 South Windsor 122 8 8 James Gustafson, Sr 19:39.9 6:21 Conard 99 9 9 Jake Binder, So 19:41.9 6:21 Conard 360 10 10 Jordan Corey, Fr 19:42.8 6:22 Southington Hs 350 11 11 Timothy Savidge, Jr 19:43.9 6:22 South Windsor 98 12 12 Andrew Bertini, Jr 19:50.6 6:24 Conard 364 13 13 Finn Gordon, So 19:59.4 6:27 Southington Hs 12 14 14 Lee Doyle, So 20:00.2 6:27 Simsbury 135 15 15 Ben McMahon, So 20:01.2 6:27 Conard 445 16 16 Michael Porth, Sr 20:02.2 6:28 William Hall 407 17 17 Isaiah Arteaga, Jr 20:06.0 6:29 William Hall 348 18 18 Stephen Porcello, So 20:08.8 6:30 South Windsor 449 19 19 Marc Ross, So 20:10.1 6:30 William Hall 450 20 20 Corey Roth, Jr 20:11.2 6:31 William Hall 100 21 21 Henry Bruzzese, Sr 20:24.8 6:35 Conard 151 22 22 Gifford Spada, Jr 20:29.1 6:36 Conard 37 23 23 Carlos Rodriguez-Bilbao, So 20:29.4 6:37 Simsbury 357 24 24 Matt Albrecht, So 20:36.9 6:39 Southington Hs 233 25 25 Joseph Petrone, Jr 20:51.7 6:44 Enrico Fermi 159 26 26 Jack Wilson, Jr 20:59.1 6:46 Conard 439 27 27 Daniel Magin, So 20:59.4 6:46 William Hall 379 28 28 Jason Ross, So 21:02.9 6:47 Southington Hs 44 29 Chris Soja, So 21:07.4 6:49 Simsbury 262 30 29 Scott Anderson, Sr 21:08.9 6:49 Rham 1400 31 30 unknown 21:09.5 6:50 Rham 260 32 31 Alex Vetre, So 21:11.3 6:50 Farmington 16 33 Peter Fauci, Jr 21:12.2 6:50 Simsbury 35 34 Kyle Porter, Sr 21:15.5 6:51 Simsbury 332 35 32 Justin Healy, Jr 21:17.5 6:52 South Windsor 34 36 Matt Pihl, Sr 21:18.1 6:52 Simsbury 448 37 33 Zachary Rausch, Sr 21:21.4 6:53 William Hall 58 38 34 Steve Drouin, Sr 21:23.7 6:54 Bristol Central 269 39 35 Spencer Boonstra, Jr 21:25.9 6:55 Rham 444 40 36 Michael Patterson, Jr 21:26.5 6:55 William Hall 247 41 37 Kyle Mathieu, Sr 21:27.2 6:55 Farmington 427 42 Logan Flynn, Jr 21:28.8 6:56 William Hall 3 43 Eric Barch, So 21:29.2 6:56 Simsbury 370 44 38 Josh Makles, So 21:30.6 6:56 Southington Hs 372 45 39 Nick Monteleone, Jr 21:32.7 6:57 Southington Hs 219 46 40 David Schulz, So 21:33.1 6:57 Daniel Hand 8 47 Ryan Carr, Jr 21:33.5 6:57 Simsbury 7 48 Ryan Carpenter, Jr 21:37.2 6:58 Simsbury 358 49 41 Andrew Bielecki, So 21:38.7 6:59 Southington Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

408 50 Colin Bannister, So 21:40.6 7:00 William Hall 118 51 David Gates, Jr 21:44.7 7:01 Conard 297 52 42 Kyle Merry, Jr 21:45.6 7:01 Rham 147 53 Tristan Schwartz, So 21:48.7 7:02 Conard 446 54 Conor Proft, Sr 21:49.2 7:02 William Hall 31 55 Sean McAvoy, Jr 21:51.0 7:03 Simsbury 373 56 Colin Murphy, So 21:55.3 7:04 Southington Hs 417 57 Sam Clark, So 21:56.0 7:04 William Hall 53 58 43 Chris Beaudoin, Jr 21:56.5 7:05 Bristol Central 235 59 44 Dan Salisbury, So 21:57.0 7:05 Enrico Fermi 39 60 Auggie Savarese, Jr 21:58.1 7:05 Simsbury 127 61 Eli Kapetanopoulos, So 21:58.8 7:05 Conard 200 62 45 Carter Millane, Sr 22:00.9 7:06 Daniel Hand 345 63 46 Jeremy Perez, So 22:06.7 7:08 South Windsor 32 64 Matt McGoldrick, Jr 22:13.2 7:10 Simsbury 420 65 Morgan Considine, Sr 22:14.0 7:10 William Hall 333 66 47 Robert Hunt, Sr 22:18.8 7:12 South Windsor 307 67 48 Mark Shaffer, Sr 22:19.5 7:12 Rham 245 68 49 Karol Kuczynski, So 22:26.0 7:14 Farmington 23 69 Kevin Jordan, Jr 22:26.8 7:14 Simsbury 308 70 50 Liam Shea, Fr 22:29.3 7:15 Rham 11 71 Mathew Corrigan, Sr 22:32.5 7:16 Simsbury 199 72 51 Nathan McCann, So 22:32.9 7:16 Daniel Hand 418 73 Justin Clay, So 22:41.6 7:19 William Hall 313 74 52 Bryan White, Jr 22:53.6 7:23 Rham 70 75 53 Brandon Riollano, Jr 22:58.3 7:25 Bristol Central 222 76 54 Hunter Stokes, So 22:59.8 7:25 Daniel Hand 282 77 Justin Farnham, Fr 23:01.4 7:26 Rham 174 78 55 Nick Cochran, So 23:02.6 7:26 Daniel Hand 353 79 56 Samuel Turek, Sr 23:03.9 7:26 South Windsor 424 80 David Dobrynin, Jr 23:06.0 7:27 William Hall 322 81 Garrett Brown, So 23:06.3 7:27 South Windsor 21 82 Bennett Hogan, Jr 23:06.7 7:27 Simsbury 228 83 57 Andrew Baker, So 23:07.1 7:27 Enrico Fermi 55 84 58 Nate Casale, Sr 23:07.8 7:28 Bristol Central 248 85 59 Dan Park, Sr 23:09.5 7:28 Farmington 414 86 Lucas Bruns, Sr 23:10.0 7:28 William Hall 103 87 Sean Cobb, So 23:10.7 7:29 Conard 295 88 Duncan McClean, Fr 23:23.4 7:33 Rham 162 89 60 Nick Balow, So 23:34.5 7:36 Daniel Hand 218 90 61 Leland Schon, Jr 23:38.1 7:37 Daniel Hand 17 91 Andrew Fayerweather, Jr 23:39.0 7:38 Simsbury 146 92 Rad Savage, So 23:42.4 7:39 Conard 352 93 Adam Simao, Jr 23:45.7 7:40 South Windsor 133 94 Ryan Martin, Jr 23:46.6 7:40 Conard 238 95 62 Jimmy Cerasoli, Jr 23:48.3 7:41 Farmington 320 96 Brian Bendernagel, Jr 23:56.0 7:43 South Windsor 140 97 Henry Nguyen, So 24:02.9 7:45 Conard 175 98 Max Coon-Williams, Sr 24:05.1 7:46 Daniel Hand 274 99 Ryan Cordier, So 24:07.8 7:47 Rham 157 100 Zach Wieber, Sr 24:17.9 7:50 Conard 383 101 Kyle Summa, So 24:18.8 7:51 Southington Hs 149 102 Brian Skelly, Sr 24:24.8 7:53 Conard 412 103 Charles Blaschinski, So 24:25.2 7:53 William Hall 136 104 Charlie McMahon, So 24:26.9 7:53 Conard 464 105 63 Seamus Coleman, So 24:28.7 7:54 Windsor 298 106 Jake Missal, So 24:32.1 7:55 Rham 112 107 Max Feigenbaum, Jr 24:35.5 7:56 Conard 461 108 64 Rayce Bianchi, Sr 24:38.1 7:57 Windsor 289 109 Ian Henderson, Jr 24:39.3 7:57 Rham 426 110 Ken Fleming, So 24:39.6 7:57 William Hall 50 111 Max Wollert, So 24:40.5 7:58 Simsbury 224 112 Jack Thomas, Sr 24:42.6 7:58 Daniel Hand
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

283 113 Joe Felix, Sr 24:47.5 8:00 Rham 317 114 Jack Bassilakis, Sr 24:50.5 8:01 South Windsor 246 115 65 Alex Maldonado, Jr 24:51.1 8:01 Farmington 221 116 Harry Stewart, Sr 24:53.4 8:02 Daniel Hand 447 117 Kyle Raney, So 24:57.1 8:03 William Hall 26 118 Colin Kirkland, Sr 25:09.4 8:07 Simsbury 181 119 Colman Fahey, So 25:09.8 8:07 Daniel Hand 191 120 Andrew Hook, So 25:10.2 8:07 Daniel Hand 356 121 Dylan Agli, Sr 25:14.1 8:08 Southington Hs 102 122 Ethan Cannon, Jr 25:21.0 8:11 Conard 487 123 66 Josh Walker-Thomas, So 25:25.5 8:12 Windsor 471 124 67 Justin Generous, Jr 25:31.3 8:14 Windsor 481 125 68 James Orzechowski, Jr 25:31.8 8:14 Windsor 132 126 Conor Mahon, Jr 25:32.9 8:14 Conard 368 127 Kevin Hannigan, Jr 25:34.5 8:15 Southington Hs 54 128 69 Jordon Bochan, Jr 25:36.9 8:16 Bristol Central 206 129 Evan O'Neil, Jr 25:41.8 8:17 Daniel Hand 263 130 Drew Angelo, Fr 25:51.1 8:20 Rham 168 131 Luke Boyington, So 25:59.9 8:23 Daniel Hand 285 132 Colin Fitzgerald, Fr 26:00.5 8:23 Rham 288 133 Adam Graefe, Jr 26:05.6 8:25 Rham 422 134 Connor Dalton, So 26:13.8 8:28 William Hall 234 135 70 Tim Pisano, Jr 26:15.6 8:28 Enrico Fermi 165 136 Colin Bilcheck, So 26:23.2 8:31 Daniel Hand 264 137 Colin Bancroft, Sr 26:23.5 8:31 Rham 468 138 71 Liam Foreman, Jr 26:33.9 8:34 Windsor 160 139 Jack Woods, So 26:34.1 8:34 Conard 180 140 Max Enright, So 26:38.3 8:36 Daniel Hand 186 141 John Gorman, Sr 26:40.3 8:36 Daniel Hand 105 142 Chris Crosby, So 26:43.3 8:37 Conard 143 143 Brian O'Shea, So 26:44.5 8:38 Conard 57 144 72 Aaron Desjardins, Sr 26:52.1 8:40 Bristol Central 188 145 Max Head, Jr 26:53.8 8:41 Daniel Hand 69 146 73 Phoenix Pedroso, Sr 26:56.9 8:42 Bristol Central 316 147 Jake Zammitti, Jr 26:58.8 8:42 Rham 115 148 Chris Fernandez, So 26:59.1 8:42 Conard 258 149 74 Ethan Turkeltaub, Jr 27:06.5 8:45 Farmington 96 150 Nick Adams, So 27:12.8 8:47 Conard 299 151 Jace Murphy, So 27:13.5 8:47 Rham 473 152 75 Dan Hammersmith, So 27:13.9 8:47 Windsor 148 153 Michael Shea, So 27:20.0 8:49 Conard 319 154 Nicholas Bayer, Sr 27:26.1 8:51 South Windsor 241 155 Adam Diamanshteyn, Jr 27:28.7 8:52 Farmington
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

217 156 Kevin Scholfield, So 28:27.5 9:11 Daniel Hand 457 157 Alexander Thaxton, So 28:30.9 9:12 William Hall 270 158 Sam Boushee, Fr 28:35.2 9:13 Rham 484 159 Andrew St. Amand, So 28:48.0 9:17 Windsor 82 160 Jake Laubin, Fr 29:11.8 9:25 Bristol Eastern 120 161 Dylan Giguere, So 29:14.0 9:26 Conard 110 162 Andy Eichar, Sr 29:15.1 9:26 Conard 421 163 Dylan Crory, So 29:39.3 9:34 William Hall 382 164 Dylan Sperry, So 30:17.8 9:46 Southington Hs 474 165 Marcus Hudson, So 30:51.1 9:57 Windsor 72 166 David Ryskowski, So 30:51.6 9:57 Bristol Central
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

67 167 Mike Medina, So 31:40.2 10:13 Bristol Central 111 168 Spencer Farrah, So 32:28.1 10:28 Conard 198 169 Dylan Mather, Jr 33:18.4 10:45 Daniel Hand
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

179 170 James Dorfman, So 35:08.4 11:20 Daniel Hand PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Simsbury 16 1 2 3 4 6 14 23 18:41.5 1:28.3 2 Conard 65 8 9 12 15 21 22 26 19:55.7 0:44.9 3 William Hall 99 16 17 19 20 27 33 36 20:17.8 0:57.3 4 Southington Hs 113 10 13 24 28 38 39 41 20:34.5 1:47.9 5 South Windsor 114 7 11 18 32 46 47 56 20:35.0 2:28.6 6 Rham 184 29 30 35 42 48 50 52 21:33.9 1:10.6 7 Enrico Fermi 201 5 25 44 57 70 22:18.4 6:55.0 8 Farmington 238 31 37 49 59 62 65 74 22:24.4 2:37.1 9 Daniel Hand 245 40 45 51 54 55 60 61 22:25.8 1:29.5 10 Bristol Central 257 34 43 53 58 69 72 73 23:00.6 4:13.2 11 Windsor 328 63 64 66 67 68 71 75 25:07.1 1:03.2

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Girls' JV Large School

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 76 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  839     1     1  Cami Santor, So            22:56.7    7:24  Glastonbury          
  858     2     2  Olivia Mondo, Jr           23:02.1    7:26  Rham                 
  806     3     3  Kara Barnhart, Sr          23:19.3    7:31  Glastonbury          
  903     4     4  Kelsey Novy, So            23:37.8    7:37  Simsbury Hs          
  849     5     5  Sammi Wasilefsky, Sr       23:40.1    7:38  Glastonbury          
 1002     6     6  Virginia Bruns, So         23:43.8    7:39  William Hall         
  902     7     7  Erin Miscericordia, Jr     23:56.9    7:44  Simsbury Hs          
  826     8     8  Stefanie McArdle, So       24:11.5    7:48  Glastonbury          
 1032     9     9  Emily Vasington, Sr        24:17.4    7:50  William Hall         
  917    10    10  Kelly Yates, So            24:19.5    7:51  Simsbury Hs          
  886    11    11  Zoe Berman, Jr             24:36.1    7:56  Simsbury Hs          
  811    12    12  Eleanor Freeland, Jr       24:44.4    7:59  Glastonbury          
  821    13    13  Vivienne Liu, So           24:45.7    7:59  Glastonbury          

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

790 14 14 Jennifer Cote, Jr 24:49.0 8:00 Enrico Fermi 776 15 15 Lauren McAllister, Jr 25:02.9 8:05 Daniel Hand 842 16 16 Emily Shope, Jr 25:08.1 8:06 Glastonbury 907 17 17 Margo Reed, So 25:11.0 8:07 Simsbury Hs 1022 18 18 Mia Perry, Sr 25:18.0 8:10 William Hall 899 19 19 Haley MacCormack, So 25:20.2 8:10 Simsbury Hs 962 20 20 Laura Spagnoletti, Jr 25:25.2 8:12 Southington 885 21 21 Gillian Beerman, Jr 25:26.9 8:13 Simsbury Hs 909 22 Kelly Savino, Jr 25:51.1 8:20 Simsbury Hs 857 23 22 Rachel Bourassa, Jr 25:52.7 8:21 Rham 822 24 Cassidy Longo, Sr 26:00.4 8:23 Glastonbury 891 25 Haley Denninger, So 26:07.2 8:26 Simsbury Hs 879 26 23 Nicole Parenchuck, Fr 26:11.0 8:27 Rham 825 27 Mariko Maxwell, Jr 26:12.9 8:27 Glastonbury 956 28 24 Rebecca Pappalardo, Jr 26:13.2 8:27 Southington 760 29 25 Halle Gardner, So 26:17.3 8:29 Daniel Hand 789 30 26 Samantha Bombardier, Sr 26:19.0 8:29 Enrico Fermi 793 31 27 Kayleigh Shaughnessy, Sr 26:20.0 8:30 Enrico Fermi 1013 32 28 Clare Hern, Jr 26:21.8 8:30 William Hall 794 33 29 Lindsay Vose, Jr 26:23.9 8:31 Enrico Fermi 838 34 Haley Reiser, Jr 26:27.6 8:32 Glastonbury 889 35 Maria Cagganello, So 26:35.7 8:35 Simsbury Hs 898 36 Julia Keppel, So 26:36.0 8:35 Simsbury Hs 874 37 30 Erika Martin, Jr 26:38.9 8:36 Rham 904 38 Kelsey Olson, Sr 26:40.0 8:36 Simsbury Hs 1038 39 Megan Connelly, Sr 26:41.0 8:36 Windsor 912 40 Rachel Sennott, So 26:44.1 8:37 Simsbury Hs 901 41 Jackie Meyer, So 26:48.7 8:39 Simsbury Hs 757 42 31 Gabriella Dess, So 26:51.3 8:40 Daniel Hand 851 43 Amy Williams, Jr 26:52.0 8:40 Glastonbury 756 44 32 georgia cummins, Jr 26:53.0 8:40 Daniel Hand 817 45 Desrae Johnson, So 26:58.2 8:42 Glastonbury 808 46 Emily Bjarno, Jr 26:59.3 8:42 Glastonbury 951 47 33 Eileen Germain, Jr 27:02.4 8:43 Southington 772 48 34 Abigail Kramer, So 27:03.4 8:44 Daniel Hand 818 49 Sarah Kerger, Jr 27:03.9 8:44 Glastonbury 786 50 35 Julia Woods, Sr 27:13.9 8:47 Daniel Hand 847 51 Heather Trzcinski, So 27:22.7 8:50 Glastonbury 1027 52 36 Becca Schwartz, So 27:23.0 8:50 William Hall 965 53 37 Hannah Tillman, Jr 27:31.4 8:53 Southington 717 54 Cassie Aiken, So 27:31.8 8:53 Bristol Eastern 1012 55 38 Eliane Helitzer, So 27:32.0 8:53 William Hall 933 56 39 Brittany Maffei, Sr 27:33.5 8:53 South Windsor 1007 57 40 Sarah Fuller, Sr 27:35.0 8:54 William Hall 823 58 Katie Lynn, So 27:36.0 8:54 Glastonbury 895 59 Lisa Heller, So 27:38.4 8:55 Simsbury Hs 827 60 Jaclyn McCabe, Jr 27:39.2 8:55 Glastonbury 947 61 41 Grace DeFeo, Sr 27:39.7 8:55 Southington 778 62 42 Caroline Morin, So 27:48.5 8:58 Daniel Hand 1011 63 Rachel Haar, Jr 27:48.8 8:58 William Hall
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

880 64 43 Sarah Rutty, So 27:59.0 9:02 Rham 769 65 julie keenan, So 28:03.7 9:03 Daniel Hand 868 66 44 Chelsea Frederickson, Sr 28:07.3 9:04 Rham 788 67 45 Brianna Baker, Sr 28:07.8 9:04 Enrico Fermi 734 68 Sharon Cherian, So 28:08.2 9:05 Conard 1401 69 Katherine Sennott 28:08.7 9:05 Simsbury 735 70 Gabi Downey, So 28:14.6 9:07 Conard 940 71 46 Haley Stramel, So 28:18.1 9:08 South Windsor 745 72 Grace Woods, So 28:23.0 9:09 Conard 890 73 Ally Carty, So 28:28.3 9:11 Simsbury Hs 866 74 47 Megan Foley, Sr 28:34.3 9:13 Rham 1019 75 Beth Lippman, Sr 28:35.0 9:13 William Hall 873 76 Megan Kmetz, Jr 28:37.4 9:14 Rham 713 77 48 Brittany Mills, Jr 28:41.3 9:15 Bristol Central 773 78 mary levesque, Sr 28:50.7 9:18 Daniel Hand 948 79 49 Nicole Dietzel, Jr 28:57.7 9:21 Southington 1033 80 Alyssa Venora, Jr 29:01.7 9:22 William Hall 930 81 50 Laila King, Jr 29:02.0 9:22 South Windsor 843 82 Leah Sullivan, Jr 29:06.9 9:24 Glastonbury 950 83 51 Molly Fiascanaro, Jr 29:07.4 9:24 Southington 894 84 Cassy Fullop, Jr 29:25.9 9:30 Simsbury Hs 777 85 Erin McAneany, So 29:33.8 9:32 Daniel Hand 779 86 mackenzie morrison, So 29:34.0 9:32 Daniel Hand 867 87 Abby Forsyth, Fr 29:36.6 9:33 Rham 919 88 52 Karen Bassilakis, Jr 29:37.0 9:33 South Windsor 784 89 emily shafer, So 29:42.1 9:35 Daniel Hand 1020 90 Grace O'Connor, Jr 29:49.1 9:37 William Hall 1031 91 Margaret Straus, Jr 29:52.9 9:38 William Hall 1026 92 Sara Schuwolf, Jr 29:57.4 9:40 William Hall 722 93 Jamie Lavigne, So 30:09.5 9:44 Bristol Eastern 830 94 Caroline Merritt, So 30:11.2 9:44 Glastonbury 946 95 Shannon Cunningham, Sr 30:28.9 9:50 Southington 881 96 Emily Silliman, Sr 30:29.2 9:50 Rham 819 97 Amanda Kunkel, Jr 30:36.6 9:52 Glastonbury 707 98 53 Grace Gagnon, So 30:36.9 9:53 Bristol Central 711 99 54 Callie Lafreniere, Jr 30:37.8 9:53 Bristol Central
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

871 100 Amy Hetherington-Coy, So 31:16.0 10:05 Rham 945 101 Nicole Cova, So 31:30.4 10:10 Southington 916 102 Genny Stimpson, So 31:36.5 10:12 Simsbury Hs 936 103 55 Erin Mullen, Sr 31:37.2 10:12 South Windsor 715 104 56 Skylar Wright, So 31:54.8 10:18 Bristol Central 831 105 Jennifer Moore, So 32:29.1 10:29 Glastonbury 888 106 Elaina Burger, Sr 33:21.9 10:46 Simsbury Hs 863 107 Marie Daigle, Jr 33:29.1 10:48 Rham 706 108 57 Sarah Darby, So 33:36.0 10:50 Bristol Central 859 109 Danielle Browning, So 34:02.2 10:59 Rham
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

882 110 Rebecca St. Louis, So 34:06.7 11:00 Rham 927 111 58 Helen Harding, Jr 34:08.0 11:01 South Windsor 935 112 59 Julianne Miller, Sr 34:20.1 11:05 South Windsor 924 113 Tory Cousino, Jr 34:23.4 11:06 South Windsor 862 114 Cathy Cormier, Sr 34:28.2 11:07 Rham 938 115 Claudia Paszek, So 34:40.6 11:11 South Windsor 751 116 Bridget Bunda, Jr 35:23.0 11:25 Daniel Hand 770 117 nathalie kirby, So 36:00.1 11:37 Daniel Hand 749 118 kimberly beisner, Jr 36:13.6 11:41 Daniel Hand PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Glastonbury 29 1 3 5 8 12 13 16 23:46.4 1:47.7 2 Simsbury Hs 49 4 7 10 11 17 19 21 24:20.3 1:33.2 3 William Hall 97 6 9 18 28 36 38 40 25:24.8 3:39.3 4 Rham 120 2 22 23 30 43 44 47 25:56.7 4:56.9 5 Daniel Hand 137 15 25 31 32 34 35 42 26:25.6 2:00.6 6 Enrico Fermi 141 14 26 27 29 45 26:23.9 3:18.9 7 Southington 155 20 24 33 37 41 49 51 26:46.4 2:14.5 8 South Windsor 242 39 46 50 52 55 58 59 29:13.5 4:03.7 9 Bristol Central 268 48 53 54 56 57 31:05.3 4:54.7

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Boys' Varsity Large School

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 76 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

   45     1     1  Kevin Stanko, Sr           17:02.6    5:30  Simsbury             
  367     2     2  Kyle Hamel, Sr             17:09.9    5:32  Southington Hs       
  158     3     3  Edward Wilson, Sr          17:23.6    5:37  Conard               
  252     4     4  Matt Simoneau, Jr          17:27.9    5:38  Farmington           
   25     5     5  Joel Kirk, Sr              17:30.3    5:39  Simsbury             
  453     6     6  Bradley Schwartz, Sr       17:36.8    5:41  William Hall         
    5     7     7  Philip Brown, So           17:38.8    5:42  Simsbury             
   60     8     8  Jacob Eschner, Sr          17:39.4    5:42  Bristol Central      
  239     9     9  Matthew Chisholm, So       17:43.5    5:43  Farmington           
  329    10    10  Ethan Gasta, So            17:46.5    5:44  South Windsor        
   65    11    11  Jake Mancini, Sr           17:47.0    5:44  Bristol Central      
   64    12    12  Spencer Johnson, Jr        17:47.7    5:44  Bristol Central      
   19    13    13  Jack Genovese, Jr          17:49.5    5:45  Simsbury             
  124    14    14  Neal Hambrecht, Sr         17:51.8    5:46  Conard               
  184    15    15  Zach Gardner, Jr           17:54.2    5:47  Daniel Hand          
  117    16    16  Brian Francoeur, Sr        17:57.4    5:48  Conard               
   30    17    17  Nate Lungarini, Jr         18:05.6    5:50  Simsbury             
  419    18    18  Aidan Coll, Sr             18:08.7    5:51  William Hall         
  403    19    19  Christopher Ahlquist, So   18:09.4    5:51  William Hall         
  363    20    20  Nick Garcia, Jr            18:14.8    5:53  Southington Hs       
   14    21    21  Ben Durst, Jr              18:16.3    5:54  Simsbury             
  177    22    22  Nick D'Agostino, Sr        18:17.5    5:54  Daniel Hand          
    4    23    23  James Brasel, Sr           18:18.3    5:54  Simsbury             
  123    24    24  Kyle Hall, Sr              18:19.8    5:55  Conard               
  335    25    25  Ryan Karzar, Jr            18:23.0    5:56  South Windsor        
  137    26    26  Theodore Monyak, Jr        18:24.7    5:56  Conard               
   63    27    27  Jon Jankoski, Jr           18:29.3    5:58  Bristol Central      
  331    28    28  Connor Grothe, Jr          18:32.4    5:59  South Windsor        

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

443 29 29 Joel Pally, Sr 18:37.0 6:00 William Hall 183 30 30 Jacob Gardner, Jr 18:37.9 6:01 Daniel Hand 405 31 31 Chris Anderson, Sr 18:38.8 6:01 William Hall 523 32 32 Luke Thresher, Jr 18:39.8 6:01 Cheney Technical 145 33 33 Brenden Rossmeisl, Jr 18:41.9 6:02 Conard 440 34 34 Zach Magin, So 18:42.6 6:02 William Hall 343 35 35 Kevin Morse, Sr 18:49.1 6:04 South Windsor 257 36 36 Edward Tomasso, Fr 18:49.8 6:04 Farmington 94 37 Jeremy Ramos, Sr 18:51.9 6:05 Bulkeley 366 38 37 Miles Groom, Sr 18:53.1 6:06 Southington Hs 470 39 38 Derek Gaudet, Sr 18:55.9 6:06 Windsor 321 40 39 Joseph Bonazelli, Sr 19:01.0 6:08 South Windsor 376 41 40 Joe Pappalardo, Jr 19:03.1 6:09 Southington Hs 327 42 41 Kenneth Erikson, So 19:05.9 6:10 South Windsor 362 43 42 Damiean Florian, So 19:07.6 6:10 Southington Hs 330 44 43 Cooper Goslin, So 19:16.0 6:13 South Windsor 266 45 44 Greg Bento, Sr 19:17.1 6:13 Rham 114 46 45 Evan Ferguson-Hull, Jr 19:17.9 6:13 Conard 250 47 46 Zachary Ruh, So 19:21.8 6:15 Farmington 483 48 47 Patrick Sponzo, Sr 19:28.6 6:17 Windsor 369 49 48 Jacob Harton, Sr 19:32.1 6:18 Southington Hs 304 50 49 Colby Salline, Sr 19:36.4 6:19 Rham 256 51 50 Chris Thomas, Jr 19:42.3 6:21 Farmington 455 52 51 Jason Solinsky, Jr 19:49.0 6:24 William Hall 365 53 52 Jordan Gray, Sr 19:58.9 6:27 Southington Hs 74 54 53 Matt Trelli, Sr 20:03.9 6:28 Bristol Central 301 55 54 Evan Ott, Jr 20:06.2 6:29 Rham 85 56 55 Jim Pacyna, Sr 20:09.6 6:30 Bristol Eastern 244 57 56 Kyle Koziol, Jr 20:15.1 6:32 Farmington 275 58 57 Ethan Cummings, So 20:15.6 6:32 Rham 182 59 58 Connor Farve, So 20:18.2 6:33 Daniel Hand 172 60 59 Billy Chupp, Jr 20:44.7 6:42 Daniel Hand 76 61 60 Justin Zaino, So 20:46.7 6:42 Bristol Central 92 62 Chris Lopez, Sr 20:47.9 6:43 Bulkeley 477 63 61 Brian Miele, Sr 21:12.4 6:50 Windsor 73 64 62 Tevin Sampson, Jr 21:12.8 6:51 Bristol Central 87 65 63 Gil Roy, So 21:13.2 6:51 Bristol Eastern 485 66 64 Dillon Vibes, So 21:14.8 6:51 Windsor 478 67 65 Will Nelson, Sr 21:34.6 6:58 Windsor
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

84 68 66 Cooper Madden-Hennesey, So 21:50.6 7:03 Bristol Eastern 242 69 67 Sam Horen, So 21:50.9 7:03 Farmington 79 70 68 Richard Franklin, So 22:09.3 7:09 Bristol Eastern 466 71 69 Yuri Dominguez, Sr 22:19.8 7:12 Windsor 314 72 70 Mike Wulftange, So 22:25.5 7:14 Rham 524 73 71 Richard Ward, Fr 22:27.1 7:15 Cheney Technical 185 74 72 Joe Gentile, Sr 22:35.4 7:17 Daniel Hand 267 75 73 Scott Bento, Sr 22:35.8 7:17 Rham 77 76 74 Brandon Conlon, Sr 22:43.4 7:20 Bristol Eastern 518 77 75 Cory Bilyou, Jr 22:48.7 7:22 Cheney Technical 195 78 76 Brett Kurpit, Sr 23:01.3 7:26 Daniel Hand 287 79 77 Kevin Garcia, Sr 23:29.0 7:34 Rham 488 80 78 Colin Walsh, Sr 24:42.5 7:58 Windsor
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

93 81 Emanuel Payan, Sr 25:11.2 8:07 Bulkeley 521 82 79 Cory Loduc, So 25:13.9 8:08 Cheney Technical 519 83 80 Ben Jones, Fr 26:10.3 8:27 Cheney Technical
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

520 84 81 Nhia yer Lo, Fr 27:56.7 9:01 Cheney Technical
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

90 85 Jason Echevarria, Jr 31:24.1 10:08 Bulkeley PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Simsbury 43 1 5 7 13 17 21 23 17:37.4 1:03.0 2 Conard 83 3 14 16 24 26 33 45 17:59.4 1:01.1 3 William Hall 103 6 18 19 29 31 34 51 18:14.2 1:02.1 4 Bristol Central 111 8 11 12 27 53 60 62 18:21.5 2:24.6 5 South Windsor 137 10 25 28 35 39 41 43 18:30.4 1:14.5 6 Southington Hs 141 2 20 37 40 42 48 52 18:29.7 1:57.7 7 Farmington 145 4 9 36 46 50 56 67 18:37.1 2:14.5 8 Daniel Hand 184 15 22 30 58 59 72 76 19:10.5 2:50.6 9 Rham 274 44 49 54 57 70 73 77 20:20.2 3:08.5 10 Windsor 275 38 47 61 64 65 69 78 20:29.2 2:38.8 11 Bristol Eastern 326 55 63 66 68 74 21:37.2 2:33.9 12 Cheney Technical 337 32 71 75 79 80 81 23:04.0 7:30.5

2011 Stratton Brook Invitational Girls' Varsity Large School

Simsbury, CT

Sep. 24, 2011

Cloudy, 76 degrees
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  850     1     1  Reid Watson, Sr            20:11.9    6:31  Glastonbury          
  856     2     2  Chrissy Bendzinski, So     20:12.6    6:31  Rham                 
  714     3     3  Aubrey Palmquist, Sr       20:49.0    6:43  Bristol Central      
  900     4     4  Sarah Mattison, So         20:57.1    6:46  Simsbury Hs          
  744     5     5  Shea Williams, So          21:13.5    6:51  Conard               
  813     6     6  Kaitlyn Hebert, Fr         21:27.5    6:55  Glastonbury          
 1043     7        Medinah Nabadduka, Sr      21:34.7    6:58  Windsor              
  795     8     7  Kaeli Baker, Fr            21:35.5    6:58  Farmington           
  872     9     8  Kristen Jovanelly, Sr      21:35.8    6:58  Rham                 
  709    10     9  Nadia Kreciglowa, So       21:36.2    6:58  Bristol Central      
  834    11    10  Anna Orientale, Jr         21:37.6    6:59  Glastonbury          
  910    12    11  Tori Schuler, Sr           21:38.5    6:59  Simsbury Hs          

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

803 13 12 Kristen Arborio, So 21:45.0 7:01 Glastonbury 905 14 13 Laura Picard, Sr 21:49.2 7:02 Simsbury Hs 743 15 14 Alana Waggoner, So 21:51.2 7:03 Conard 1044 16 Sydnee Over, Jr 21:51.8 7:03 Windsor 728 17 15 Emma Woolworth, Sr 21:52.7 7:03 Bristol Eastern 737 18 16 Randa Griffin, So 21:59.1 7:06 Conard 908 19 17 Joelle Ross, Sr 22:13.1 7:10 Simsbury Hs 800 20 18 Meredith Pescatello, Jr 22:29.9 7:15 Farmington 915 21 19 Claire Stewart, Sr 22:35.3 7:17 Simsbury Hs 918 22 20 Emma Zimmerman, So 22:38.5 7:18 Simsbury Hs 801 23 21 Dagmara Sobczyk, Sr 22:39.2 7:18 Farmington 835 24 22 Catherine Orientale, Jr 22:44.4 7:20 Glastonbury 780 25 23 Rachel Obadashian, So 22:44.8 7:20 Daniel Hand 1017 26 24 Melissa Keeley, Sr 22:48.2 7:21 William Hall 913 27 25 Caitlin Shaffer, Sr 22:50.5 7:22 Simsbury Hs 981 28 26 Catherine Davis, Sr 22:53.8 7:23 Wethersfield 787 29 27 emma zoeckler, Jr 22:56.2 7:24 Daniel Hand 846 30 28 Sarah Tobias, Jr 23:03.4 7:26 Glastonbury 814 31 29 Josie Hunt, So 23:13.6 7:30 Glastonbury 878 32 30 Madeline Mondo, Fr 23:14.1 7:30 Rham 799 33 31 Karina Marvin, Sr 23:16.9 7:31 Farmington 865 34 32 Heather Eldridge, Sr 23:23.8 7:33 Rham 725 35 33 Verna Michaud, Sr 23:28.3 7:34 Bristol Eastern 1024 36 34 Callie Reynolds, So 23:43.5 7:39 William Hall 1000 37 35 Claire Boers, Sr 23:49.2 7:41 William Hall 754 38 36 amelia coon-williams, Jr 23:58.0 7:44 Daniel Hand 726 39 37 Amy Ozga, Jr 23:58.7 7:44 Bristol Eastern 710 40 38 Natalia Kreciglowa, So 24:03.9 7:46 Bristol Central 943 41 39 Hannah Chamis, Jr 24:06.0 7:46 Southington 1025 42 40 Margaret Rowe, Jr 24:08.1 7:47 William Hall 1006 43 41 Elizabeth Freda, Sr 24:09.2 7:47 William Hall 932 44 42 Kaitlyn Labonte, So 24:14.8 7:49 South Windsor 746 45 43 elizabeth ballantine, Sr 24:34.4 7:56 Daniel Hand 781 46 44 Charlotte Pardales, Jr 24:38.0 7:57 Daniel Hand 952 47 45 Abby Guthrie, So 24:40.7 7:58 Southington 1028 48 46 Perri Silverheart, Sr 24:41.1 7:58 William Hall 967 49 47 Laura Wilcox, Sr 24:43.6 7:59 Southington
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

877 50 48 Jessica McMahon, So 25:01.3 8:04 Rham 961 51 49 Amanda Snow, Sr 25:08.5 8:07 Southington 861 52 50 Corrine Cannon, So 25:10.8 8:07 Rham 934 53 51 Emma McAndrew, Fr 25:12.7 8:08 South Windsor 712 54 52 Rylee Lease, So 25:14.5 8:09 Bristol Central 925 55 53 Megan Gauer, Sr 25:17.1 8:09 South Windsor 869 56 54 Meaghan Goode, Jr 25:22.4 8:11 Rham 716 57 55 Hailee Yacenko, Jr 25:22.6 8:11 Bristol Central 702 58 56 Angela Barton, Fr 25:37.5 8:16 Bristol Central 939 59 57 Emily Ryder, So 25:40.0 8:17 South Windsor 798 60 58 Lauren DeBaeck, Jr 25:47.3 8:19 Farmington 774 61 59 sarah lynch, Fr 25:58.8 8:23 Daniel Hand 942 62 60 Kathy Amnott, Jr 26:02.5 8:24 Southington 727 63 61 Paige Pirruccio, Jr 26:03.7 8:24 Bristol Eastern 944 64 62 Nicole Chubet, So 26:05.9 8:25 Southington 979 65 63 Cara Balesano, Jr 26:06.9 8:25 Wethersfield 718 66 64 Caroline Boyce, So 26:09.8 8:26 Bristol Eastern 988 67 65 Laura Morrison, Sr 26:16.5 8:29 Wethersfield 922 68 66 Tiara Clemons, So 26:20.1 8:30 South Windsor 708 69 67 Haley Knox, Fr 26:35.9 8:35 Bristol Central 720 70 68 Emily Deloge, Fr 27:01.0 8:43 Bristol Eastern 796 71 69 Sara Beisel, Sr 27:18.1 8:48 Farmington 931 72 70 Sidney Kremidas, Jr 27:19.4 8:49 South Windsor 740 73 71 Amanda Jin-Corcoran, Jr 27:28.3 8:52 Conard 963 74 72 Lindsey Starr, So 27:37.0 8:55 Southington 989 75 73 Katura Muhammhad, Sr 27:49.7 8:59 Wethersfield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

987 76 74 Erika Miller, Jr 27:53.6 9:00 Wethersfield 733 77 75 Caroline Buyak, Jr 28:06.4 9:04 Conard PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Glastonbury 51 1 6 10 12 22 28 29 21:33.3 2:32.6 2 Simsbury Hs 64 4 11 13 17 19 20 25 21:50.6 1:38.2 3 Rham 120 2 8 30 32 48 50 54 22:41.5 4:48.8 4 Farmington 135 7 18 21 31 58 69 23:09.7 4:11.8 5 Bristol Central 157 3 9 38 52 55 56 67 23:25.2 4:33.6 6 Daniel Hand 173 23 27 36 43 44 59 23:46.3 1:53.2 7 William Hall 174 24 34 35 40 41 46 23:43.6 1:21.0 8 Conard 181 5 14 16 71 75 24:07.7 6:52.9 9 Bristol Eastern 210 15 33 37 61 64 68 24:18.6 4:17.2 10 Southington 240 39 45 47 49 60 62 72 24:56.3 1:56.5 11 South Windsor 269 42 51 53 57 66 70 25:20.9 2:05.4 12 Wethersfield 301 26 63 65 73 74 26:12.1 4:59.9