RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Jim Gerweck, Wilton High School

Timing by ClubCT with the invaluable assistance of Paynes Corner Timing

           30th Annual Wilton Invitational - 9/15/2018           
                   Allens Meadows, Wilton, CT                    

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dillon         12 Shelton              16:10.14       
  2 Azaan Dawson          10 Fairfield Prep       16:18.53       
  3 Kabir Chavan          12 Fairfield Ludlowe    16:34.61       
  4 Andrew Malling        12 New Canaan           16:48.75       
  5 Edward Tristine       12 Fairfield Prep       17:07.98       
  6 Christopher Lepore    12 Trumbull             17:15.15       
  7 Eric Rosenhein        12 Pomperaug            17:15.74       
  8 Nicolas Burtson       11 Hopkins              17:17.02       
  9 Matthew Richard       12 Shelton              17:18.59       
 10 Tyler Pineau          12 Shelton              17:24.13       
 11 Trey Generali         11 Pomperaug            17:25.82       
 12 Alexander Brites      11 Kennedy              17:32.67       
 13 Alexander Bein        11 Greenwich            17:39.66       
 14 Joseph Gregory        10 Trumbull             17:41.11       
 15 Elijah Dillon         12 Guilford             17:41.86       
 16 Owen Hopwood          12 Trumbull             17:43.52       
 17 Anthony Golino        12 New Fairfield        17:47.10       
 18 Ethan Lovallo         12 Fairfield Ludlowe    17:48.90       
 19 Harrison Houser       12 Joel Barlow          17:50.55       
 20 Aidan Brock           12 Greenwich            17:55.16       
 21 Jerold Lambert        12 New Fairfield        17:55.50       
 22 Hayden Godfrey        11 Pomperaug            17:57.16       
 23 Benjamin Crair        11 Guilford             17:57.43       
 24 Akshay Molekudy       12 Greenwich            17:57.73       
 25 Samuel Sweeney        11 Fairfield Ludlowe    17:58.35       
 26 Akash Molekudy        12 Greenwich            17:59.24       
 27 Allessandro Malagoli  10 New Canaan           18:03.38       
 28 Charles Mason         12 Hopkins              18:03.82       
 29 John Derosa           12 Shelton              18:06.08       
 30 Jayson Maynard        11 General Douglas Maca 18:07.62       
 31 Ryan Lytle            11 New Canaan           18:08.85       
 32 Owen Corbett          11 Shelton              18:10.26       
 33 David Judd            11 Hopkins              18:10.77       
 34 Davis Cote            10 Wilton               18:12.28       
 35 Dan Collette          12 Pomperaug            18:16.35       
 36 Charlie Berry         10 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:17.30       
 37 Connor Hartigan       12 Hopkins              18:17.61       
 38 ??? ???                  Byram Hills          18:18.23       
 39 Angel Roca            10 Byram Hills          18:18.60       
 40 Scott Candee          12 Joel Barlow          18:18.92       
 41 Sam Holst-Grubbe      12 Pomperaug            18:21.95       
 42 Jeremy Saluzzi        12 Joel Barlow          18:24.26       
 43 Luca Palamenti        10 New Canaan           18:25.62       
 44 Tyler Zengo           12 Wilton               18:26.48       
 45 Matthew Cristiano     11 Shelton              18:27.31       
 46 Noah Johnson          12 Pomperaug            18:27.74       
 47 James Dubreuil        12 Trumbull             18:28.32       
 48 Colin McLaughlin      10 Westhill             18:31.87       
 49 William Dinauer       12 Guilford             18:33.05       
 50 Flynn Crowther        12 Wilton               18:35.34       
 51 Benton Parrish        11 Christian Heritage   18:35.90       
 52 Daniel Bouzolin       12 Seymour              18:37.54       
 53 Auguste Smith         12 Joel Barlow          18:40.01       
 54 Sean McHale           11 Joel Barlow          18:43.69       
 55 Griffin Boyle         10 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:44.79       
 56 Luke Bunosso          12 Pomperaug            18:47.33       
 57 Timothy Monahan       10 Pomperaug            18:48.58       
 58 Patrick Williston     12 Joel Barlow          18:50.67       
 59 Andrew LoRusso        12 New Canaan           18:51.86       
 60 Sravan Parimi         12 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:55.73       
 61 Chris Ramos           11 Brunswick            18:57.07       
 62 Ethan Shaw            11 Guilford             18:58.51       
 63 Patrick Gibbons        9 New Fairfield        18:59.91       
 64 Nicholas Ivanov       11 Wilton               19:03.02       
 65 Jacob Shiffrin        11 Guilford             19:06.59       
 66 McKednry Eschinger    11 Guilford             19:13.31       
 67 Will Cooper            9 Hopkins              19:15.54       
 68 Thomas Rouffiac       12 Greenwich            19:16.03       
 69 Timothy Seymour       12 Trumbull             19:18.35       
 70 Erik Lopez            10 Westhill             19:20.99       
 71 John D'Avanzo         10 Byram Hills          19:22.85       
 72 Stephen Burke         12 Greenwich            19:23.27       
 73 Sam Kocurek           12 Shelton              19:23.65       
 74 Charlie Garland       10 Brunswick            19:24.76       
 75 Cem Geray             12 New Canaan           19:25.12       
 76 John Gulick           12 Brien McMahon        19:25.65       
 77 Robert Hansen         12 Fairfield Prep       19:27.99       
 78 Luke Briody           10 Byram Hills          19:28.40       
 79 Quinn Lareau          12 Fairfield Ludlowe    19:28.81       
 80 Oliver Power          10 New Canaan           19:33.56       
 81 Ajamo Carraby Jones   10 New Canaan           19:34.05       
 82 Jared Ilan            10 Byram Hills          19:38.64       
 83 Reese Puchalski       10 Guilford             19:42.56       
 84 Luke Riley            11 Fairfield Prep       19:47.56       
 85 Dylan Consolati       10 Norwalk              19:51.76       
 86 Keldon Larose         12 Guilford             19:56.80       
 87 Ryan Healey           11 Wilton               19:57.94       
 88 Nathan Van Zandt      12 Guilford             20:00.89       
 89 Michael Lynch         11 Fairfield Ludlowe    20:03.09       
 90 Connor Healey         10 Wilton               20:03.84       
 91 Chris Martins         11 New Fairfield        20:04.24       
 92 Rafael Siciliano      12 Guilford             20:05.07       
 93 Jacob Scola           10 New Canaan           20:06.18       
 94 Frank Bonaddio        10 Norwalk              20:06.62       
 95 Quinn Havard          10 Fairfield Ludlowe    20:07.11       
 96 Jake Daxner           11 Shelton              20:07.76       
 97 Aidan Sheahan         12 Joel Barlow          20:08.14       
 98 Nicholas Thiel-Hudson 10 New Fairfield        20:09.01       
 99 Buster Whaley         11 Joel Barlow          20:10.93       
100 Zach Cogan            12 Byram Hills          20:12.18       
101 Matty Goodman         11 Brunswick            20:12.72       
102 Joseph Stauff         12 Hopkins              20:13.65       
103 Carl Cubarrubia       10 Westhill             20:15.34       
104 Colin Mengold         12 Shelton              20:15.84       
105 Trevor Cooper         10 Norwalk              20:17.44       
106 William Sutton        11 Joel Barlow          20:18.81       
107 Pete Blonkvist        11 Westhill             20:19.65       
108 Ben Leung             11 Wilton               20:24.39       
109 Lawrence Taylor       12 Seymour              20:25.13       
110 Pedro Sandoval         9 General Douglas Maca 20:26.49       
111 Colin Sullivan        12 Fairfield Ludlowe    20:27.48       
112 Michael Propersi      11 Norwalk              20:28.81       
113 Nicholas Bavaro       10 General Douglas Maca 20:31.48       
114 Alexander Hughes      12 Hopkins              20:34.33       
115 John Keegan           10 Hopkins              20:35.39       
116 Aaron Lamar           12 Kennedy              20:35.92       
117 Romel Plaza           12 Fairfield Prep       20:37.50       
118 Byron Francis         11 Capital Preparatory  20:40.64       
119 Charlie Ciporin       12 Brunswick            20:40.98       
120 Christian Bastek      12 Greenwich            20:42.87       
121 Alex Francoeur        11 Norwalk              20:43.51       
122 George Wang           11 Hopkins              20:46.34       
123 Larson Palmgren       10 Greens Farms Academy 20:49.02       
124 John Petit            12 Greenwich            20:49.51       
125 Jake Wang             11 Hopkins              20:50.62       
126 Ryan Ebright          10 Westhill             20:51.13       
127 Brandon Fulton        11 Shelton              20:51.76       
128 Charlie Bohnsack      11 Greens Farms Academy 20:52.28       
129 Ryan Heinzerling      11 Brunswick            20:56.75       
130 Will MaGrone          10 Greens Farms Academy 20:58.83      
131 Matthew Solerti       10 Seymour              21:00.54       
132 Nico Rios             11 Byram Hills          21:04.34       
133 Jack Lang             11 Fairfield Prep       21:05.01       
134 Will Giangrande       12 Fairfield Prep       21:15.27       
135 Andrew Hicks           9 Westhill             21:21.31       
136 Elijah Roth            9 Westhill             21:21.78       
137 Timothy Telesca       11 Westhill             21:22.63       
138 Colman Doucette       11 New Fairfield        21:28.86       
139 Chris Vartoukian      10 General Douglas Maca 21:30.51       
140 Cole Stefan           11 Wilton               21:31.03       
141 Nicholas Lin          11 Wilton               21:32.73       
142 Tyler Bredice         10 Seymour              21:33.45       
143 Jeremy Labelle        12 Seymour              21:35.25       
144 Sebastian Rosario     11 Kennedy              21:37.07       
145 Carl Wolpert          10 New Canaan           21:39.00       
146 David Tilton          12 Norwalk              21:52.03       
147 Nick Wolanske         11 Brunswick            22:01.52       
148 Alex Jelilian         10 Wilton               22:04.91       
149 Tim Trainor            9 General Douglas Maca 22:20.44       
150 Benjamin Li            9 Christian Heritage   22:20.85       
151 Jake Chambal          12 Seymour              22:22.56       
152 Thomas McGarty        11 Norwalk              22:26.59       
153 Mitch Rocca           10 Wolcott              22:27.83       
154 William Rojas         12 Christian Heritage   22:28.52       
155 Andrew Fang           11 Westhill             22:30.01       
156 Sukhman Singh         12 Seymour              22:32.72       
157 Joseph Yerenedies     10 Christian Heritage   22:35.63       
158 Louie Cai             11 Christian Heritage   22:44.91       
159 Alfredo Benavidez     10 General Douglas Maca 22:46.20       
160 Johnny Ramsoomye      10 General Douglas Maca 22:53.71       
161 Owen Minson           11 Greens Farms Academy 22:56.54       
162 Conor Gilchrist       11 Norwalk              23:09.29       
163 Mike Evans            11 Wolcott              23:16.07       
164 Riley Louis`          11 Capital Preparatory  23:19.54       
165 Oliver Diamond        12 Greens Farms Academy 23:23.74       
166 Mahad Khan            12 Seymour              23:27.61       
167 Andrew Snyder         12 Christian Heritage   23:49.65       
168 Ben O'Brien           10 Greens Farms Academy 23:51.12       
169 Aidan Loock           11 Seymour              24:00.73       
170 Prem Dave             10 Norwalk              24:03.95       
171 Matt Fioretti         10 General Douglas Maca 24:06.45       
172 Tejas Juware          11 Westhill             24:09.29       
173 Nicholas Rivera       12 New Fairfield        24:17.17       
174 Sean Vinales          10 Capital Preparatory  24:21.45       
175 Joshua Lane           10 Capital Preparatory  24:44.62       
176 Erik Jensen            9 Wolcott              24:46.85       
177 Joshua Robbers        12 Christian Heritage   24:50.60       
178 Robert Hagner         12 General Douglas Maca 25:14.58       
179 Frank Beslity         10 General Douglas Maca 25:52.95       
180 Josh Paul             10 Brunswick            26:01.79       
181 Tyrese Carter          9 Capital Preparatory  26:10.65       
182 Isaiah Centeno        12 Capital Preparatory  26:23.31       
183 Malachi Collins        9 Capital Preparatory  28:33.27       
184 Connor Murphy         12 Wolcott              28:42.22       
185 Mason Perry           11 Capital Preparatory  28:53.04 

         Overall Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Shelton                79      1    9   10   28   31   44   71  
  2 Pomperaug              113     7   11   21   34   40   45   55  
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe      133     3   17   24   35   54   58   76  
  4 Greenwich              145    12   19   23   25   66   70   103 
  5 Trumbull               147     6   13   15   46   67    -    -  
  6 New Canaan             159     4   26   30   42   57   73   77  
  7 Hopkins                168     8   27   32   36   65   90   99  
  8 Joel Barlow            203    18   39   41   52   53   56   86  
  9 Guilford               207    14   22   48   60   63   64   79  
 10 Fairfield Prep         261     2    5   74   80   100  112  113 
 11 New Fairfield          268    16   20   61   84   87   116  137 
 12 Wilton                 269    33   43   49   62   82   83   94  
 13 Byram Hills            297    37   38   69   75   78   88   111 
 14 Westhill               405    47   68   91   93   106  114  115 
 15 Brunswick              430    59   72   89   102  108  121  141 
 16 Norwalk                459    81   85   92   97   104  120  125 
 17 General Douglas Maca   462    29   96   98   117  122  130  131 
 18 Seymour                493    51   95   110  118  119  124  127 
 19 Christian Heritage     556    50   123  126  128  129  135  140 
 20 Greens Farms Academy   587    105  107  109  132  134  136   -  
 21 Capital Preparatory    653    101  133  138  139  142  143  144  

         Large Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Shelton                63      1    8    9   21   24   31   45  
  2 Pomperaug              87      7   10   16   26   28   32   37  
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe      98      3   14   18   27   36   39   48  
  4 Greenwich              103    11   15   17   19   41   44   63  
  5 Trumbull               106     6   12   13   33   42    -    -  
  6 New Canaan             114     4   20   23   29   38   46   49  
  7 Fairfield Prep         166     2    5   47   50   62   66   67  
  8 Wilton                 182    25   30   35   40   52   53   58  
  9 Westhill               254    34   43   55   57   65   68   69  
 10 General Douglas Maca   284    22   59   61   70   72   74   75  
 11 Norwalk                285    51   54   56   60   64   71   73    

         Small Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Hopkins                50      1    7    8    9   25   36   38  
  2 Joel Barlow            64      4   12   13   17   18   19   32  
  3 Guilford               66      2    6   14   21   23   24   30  
  4 New Fairfield          94      3    5   22   31   33   47   62  
  5 Byram Hills            104    10   11   26   28   29   34   46  
  6 Brunswick              165    20   27   35   40   43   50   66  
  7 Seymour                195    16   37   45   48   49   52   54  
  8 Christian Heritage     230    15   51   53   55   56   60   65  
  9 Greens Farms Academy   243    41   42   44   57   59   61    -  
 10 Capital Preparatory    291    39   58   63   64   67   68   69 

                  Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kate Wiser            10 Pomperaug            14:21.25      1
  2 Angela Braga          12 Glastonbury          15:19.06      2
  3 Kathryn Rodrigues     11 Wolcott              15:23.65      3
  4 Mari Noble            10 Greenwich            15:34.12      4
  5 Maureen Lewin         12 Kellenberg Memorial  15:36.64      5
  6 Brianna Lausev        12 Kellenberg Memorial  15:45.40      6
  7 Alessandra Zaffina    11 Trumbull             15:48.17      7
  8 Grace Lillis          10 Convent Of The Sacre 15:49.52      8
  9 Meredith Bloss        12 Guilford             15:50.95      9
 10 Kayla Cohen           12 New Fairfield        15:54.75     10
 11 Jennifer Mui          10 Byram Hills          15:57.27     11
 12 Maya Noreen Richardso 12 Kellenberg Memorial  15:58.06     12
 13 Maliya Ellis          12 Hopkins              15:58.65     13
 14 Casey MacElhiney      10 Glastonbury          16:00.15     14
 15 Jordan Stein           9 Fairfield Ludlowe    16:04.75     15
 16 Clara Wiesler         11 Guilford             16:06.15     16
 17 Grace Sparrow         12 Glastonbury          16:08.58     17
 18 Grace Moriarty         9 Fairfield Ludlowe    16:09.61     18
 19 Caroline Webb         12 Greenwich            16:13.11     19
 20 Zoe Harris            11 Greenwich            16:15.24     20
 21 Madeline Lay          12 Kellenberg Memorial  16:15.69     21
 22 Ashley Minns          10 Kellenberg Memorial  16:22.52     22
 23 Lauren O'Neil         11 Fairfield Ludlowe    16:24.08     23
 24 Kelly Queen           10 Glastonbury          16:29.04     24
 25 Calyn Carbone         10 Trumbull             16:31.86     25
 26 Katie Schenk          12 Pomperaug            16:32.31     26
 27 Kacey Malz            12 Glastonbury          16:33.08     27
 28 Sami Ruggerio         10 New Fairfield        16:35.63     28
 29 Nina Koobatian        12 Pomperaug            16:39.36     29
 30 Anna Weissenberg      12 Shelton              16:40.36     30
 31 Caroline McCall       10 Greens Farms Academy 16:41.03       
 32 Emily Welch           12 Wilton               16:41.61     31
 33 Ashley Hubert          9 New Fairfield        16:50.14     32
 34 Gianna Siciliano      10 Guilford             16:55.99     33
 35 Margaret LoSchiavo    12 Trumbull             16:57.03     34
 36 Lauren O'Donnell      12 Greenwich            16:57.99     35
 37 Hunter Kemp           12 Greenwich            16:58.73     36
 38 Joelle Solecki        10 Glastonbury          17:03.58     37
 39 Jordan Siemonsen       9 New Fairfield        17:04.59     38
 40 Katie Bengtson        11 Glastonbury          17:09.03     39
 41 Kylie Hilliard         9 Glastonbury          17:09.54       
 42 Ariana Garay          10 Amity                17:11.48     40
 43 Haley Nilsson         10 Greens Farms Academy 17:12.16       
 44 Emma Bonz             11 Guilford             17:13.34     41
 45 Hannah Szabo          10 Hopkins              17:13.66     42
 46 Madelyn Ciskowski     12 Amity                17:14.17     43
 47 Alexandra Kenealy     12 Shelton              17:14.63     44
 48 Carolyn Cardell       11 Trumbull             17:15.22     45
 49 Margaret McLoughlin   10 Kellenberg Memorial  17:21.35     46
 50 Micaela Walsh         11 Fairfield Ludlowe    17:21.78     47
 51 Ava Pezzimenti        10 Fairfield Ludlowe    17:22.47     48
 52 Molly Flanagan        11 Pomperaug            17:23.47     49
 53 Ivy Walker            12 Pomperaug            17:25.03     50
 54 Elena Brennan         11 Hopkins              17:28.62     51
 55 Lauren Bernic         12 Kellenberg Memorial  17:31.43     52
 56 Julia Antonicelli     12 Fairfield Ludlowe    17:33.12     53
 57 Amanda Kugler         10 Pomperaug            17:34.49     54
 58 Sydney Huff           10 Glastonbury          17:36.17       
 59 Catherine Cooke       11 Kellenberg Memorial  17:36.62       
 60 Paula Perez Pelaez    11 Wilton               17:37.26     55
 61 Anna Trapani           9 Fairfield Ludlowe    17:38.40     56
 62 Nicole Popham         10 Bethel               17:38.98       
 63 Charlotte Brehmer      9 Pomperaug            17:39.63     57
 64 Keira Grant           10 Trumbull             17:44.74     58
 65 Claire Kedzierski     10 Wilton               17:45.15     59
 66 Elisabeth Dumont      12 Pomperaug            17:45.74       
 67 Olivia Skapczynski     9 Guilford             17:47.77     60
 68 Sophia Lesko          11 Fairfield Ludlowe    17:49.51       
 69 Patricia Dineen       11 Wilton               17:50.10     61
 70 Kaitlin Forman        11 Hopkins              17:52.70     62
 71 Abigail Bowser        12 Amity                17:53.80     63
 72 Hayley Greco           9 New Fairfield        17:58.93     64
 73 Michelle Gutowski     12 Weston               18:00.20     65
 74 Caroline Chen         10 Amity                18:03.38     66
 75 Sabrina Orazietti     11 Trumbull             18:03.85     67
 76 Elena Ariola          12 New Fairfield        18:04.49     68
 77 Peyton Gildersleeve   10 Wilton               18:05.44     69
 78 Unknown Unknown                               18:06.02       
 79 Catherine Yang        12 Greenwich            18:15.28     70
 80 Caroline Warneryd     12 St Lukes             18:16.59       
 81 Ursula Vollmer        10 Convent Of The Sacre 18:17.56     71
 82 Tess Dougall          11 Joel Barlow          18:18.01     72
 83 Delaney Roth          10 Greenwich            18:18.51     73
 84 Erin McHugh           10 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:22.54       
 85 Maeve Sheldon         11 Shelton              18:23.33     74
 86 Sana Khan             10 Weston               18:23.78     75
 87 Megan Becker          11 Trumbull             18:26.41     76
 88 Eadaoin Clarke        10 Greenwich            18:26.78       
 89 Hayley Siegle         12 Byram Hills          18:27.36     77
 90 Summer Schaaf         12 Amity                18:28.17     78
 91 Anna Weiksner          9 Greenwich            18:28.86       
 92 Annika Hurley          9 Glastonbury          18:31.70       
 93 Hannah Bracken        12 Wilton               18:34.60     79
 94 Eliza Snyder          12 Wilton               18:40.41     80
 95 Gabrielle Davitch     12 Convent Of The Sacre 18:41.42     81
 96 Elisabeth Chan        10 Joel Barlow          18:44.87     82
 97 Cecilia Duncan        10 Convent Of The Sacre 18:45.56     83
 98 Anna Cross            10 Weston               18:46.03     84
 99 Veranika Hyrn          9 Wolcott              18:47.47     85
100 Claire Samson         11 Weston               18:51.09     86
101 Julia Antony           9 Guilford             18:58.17     87
102 Rebecca Margolnick    11 Trumbull             19:01.65       
103 Claire Santa          12 Shelton              19:06.94     88
104 Allison Su            10 Amity                19:11.20     89
105 Gia Bergonzi           9 General Douglas Maca 19:11.56     90
106 Lizzy Richmond        11 Shelton              19:11.94     91
107 Mei Han               11 Hopkins              19:12.40     92
108 Hannah Jensen         11 Pomperaug            19:18.85       
109 Alexandra Coloma       9 General Douglas Maca 19:25.19     93
110 Izabella Lopez-Kalapi 11 Hopkins              19:25.57     94
111 Vanessa Riccardi      12 New Fairfield        19:25.97     95
112 Mary Anne Gallagher   12 Convent Of The Sacre 19:27.25     96
113 Clare Zorena          12 Amity                19:28.15     97
114 Ashley Sobin          12 Seymour              19:29.72     98
115 Ella Holl             12 Convent Of The Sacre 19:30.51     99
116 Anissa Arakal         12 Convent Of The Sacre 19:31.57    100
117 Ellina Medovnikov      9 Hopkins              19:34.69    101
118 Ellina Medovnikov      9 Hopkins              19:35.88       
119 Madison Sheehan       10 Seymour              19:39.51    102
120 Supara Purirojejanano 11 General Douglas Maca 19:40.35    103
121 Maya Pekarek          11 Seymour              19:44.31    104
122 Elisa Howard          11 Convent Of The Sacre 19:44.93       
123 Astrid Chen           10 Joel Barlow          19:46.87    105
124 Kayla Pollman         10 Seymour              19:47.18    106
125 Margaret Fiesel       12 Wilton               19:47.47       
126 Grace Hesselbacher    11 New Fairfield        19:47.84       
127 Mariead Gillespie     11 General Douglas Maca 19:48.76    107
128 Jamie Race            11 General Douglas Maca 19:49.30    108
129 Meghan Elizabeth Capi 12 Kellenberg Memorial  19:49.80       
130 Rachel Dee            12 New Fairfield        19:50.44       
131 Jane Avery            12 Weston               19:51.21    109
132 Amy Zhang              9 Hopkins              19:52.33       
133 Kirsten Perry         12 Wilton               19:56.51       
134 Jillian McNeil        11 Shelton              19:57.90    110
135 Rebecca Beloin        12 Amity                20:13.42       
136 Lily Meyers           11 Hopkins              20:18.75       
137 Alexa Yardis          10 Trumbull             20:19.72       
138 Katie Lev             12 Byram Hills          20:23.45    111
139 Ina Rahalkar          10 Trumbull             20:25.34       
140 Jenna Melanson        11 Shelton              20:26.68    112
141 Kerianne Rodrigues    11 Wolcott              20:54.44    113
142 Kayla Martucci        12 New Fairfield        20:54.88       
143 Hannah Wright         10 Wolcott              20:57.88    114
144 Elyse Kanner          12 Byram Hills          20:59.20    115
145 Juliet Lam            10 Joel Barlow          21:01.63    116
146 Kyleigh Keyes         11 Joel Barlow          21:03.76    117
147 Brooke Sheehan        10 Seymour              21:10.32    118
148 Rachel Moon           12 Seymour              21:10.78    119
149 Katherine Takoudes    11 Hopkins              21:15.09       
150 Kaitlyn Ucker         12 Byram Hills          21:36.67    120
151 Kaitlyn Sobin         10 Seymour              22:13.21    121
152 Karina Badey          12 Convent Of The Sacre 22:41.61       
153 Summer Smith          10 Joel Barlow          22:55.54    122
154 Sadie Wood            10 Joel Barlow          23:15.70    123
155 Kate Grigg            10 Joel Barlow          23:31.87       
156 Camille Carthy        12 Byram Hills          24:27.13    124
157 Ava Ingelbrigtsen      9 General Douglas Maca 24:53.86    125
158 Krystal Aquanaga      11 General Douglas Maca 25:08.20    126
159 Bryanna Sommer         9 General Douglas Maca 26:20.65       
160 Alexandra O'Meara      9 Wolcott              26:28.66    127
161 Makayla Cossette       9 Wolcott              26:58.15    128
162 Nionna Andrews        10 Capital Preparatory  27:31.19    129
163 kayla Golding         11 Capital Preparatory  27:40.93    130
164 Precious Jones        12 Capital Preparatory  27:41.57    131
165 Tai Drinks            11 Capital Preparatory  27:48.01    132
166 Chantel Francis       10 Capital Preparatory  28:07.99    133



        Overall Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial    66      5    6   12   21   22   46   52  
      Total Time: 1:19:59      Average: 15:59.67      1-5 Split: 46
  2 Glastonbury            84      2   14   17   24   27   37   39  
      Total Time: 1:20:30      Average: 16:05.99      1-5 Split: 1:15
  3 Greenwich              114     4   19   20   35   36   70   73  
      Total Time: 1:22:00      Average: 16:23.84      1-5 Split: 1:25
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe      151    15   18   23   47   48   53   56  
      Total Time: 1:23:23      Average: 16:40.54      1-5 Split: 1:18
  5 Pomperaug              155     1   26   29   49   50   54   57  
      Total Time: 1:22:22      Average: 16:28.29      1-5 Split: 3:04
  6 Guilford               159     9   16   33   41   60   87    -  
      Total Time: 1:23:55      Average: 16:46.84      1-5 Split: 1:57
  7 Trumbull               169     7   25   34   45   58   67   76  
      Total Time: 1:24:18      Average: 16:51.41      1-5 Split: 1:57
  8 New Fairfield          172    10   28   32   38   64   68   95  
      Total Time: 1:24:25      Average: 16:52.81      1-5 Split: 2:05
  9 Hopkins                260    13   42   51   62   92   94   101 
      Total Time: 1:27:47      Average: 17:33.21      1-5 Split: 3:14
 10 Wilton                 275    31   55   59   61   69   79   80  
      Total Time: 1:28:00      Average: 17:35.92      1-5 Split: 1:24
 11 Amity                  290    40   43   63   66   78   89   97  
      Total Time: 1:28:51      Average: 17:46.20      1-5 Split: 1:17
 12 Shelton                327    30   44   74   88   91   110  112 
      Total Time: 1:30:38      Average: 18:07.44      1-5 Split: 2:32
 13 Convent Of The Sacre   339     8   71   81   83   96   99   100 
      Total Time: 1:31:02      Average: 18:12.27      1-5 Split: 3:38
 14 Weston                 419    65   75   84   86   109   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:33:53      Average: 18:46.47      1-5 Split: 1:52
 15 Byram Hills            434    11   77   111  115  120  124   -  
      Total Time: 1:37:24      Average: 19:28.79      1-5 Split: 5:40
 16 Wolcott                442     3   85   113  114  127  128   -  
      Total Time: 1:42:33      Average: 20:30.42      1-5 Split: 11:06
 17 Joel Barlow            492    72   82   105  116  117  122  123 
      Total Time: 1:38:56      Average: 19:47.03      1-5 Split: 2:46
 18 General Douglas Maca   501    90   93   103  107  108  125  126 
      Total Time: 1:37:56      Average: 19:35.04      1-5 Split: 38
 19 Seymour                528    98   102  104  106  118  119  121 
      Total Time: 1:39:52      Average: 19:58.21      1-5 Split: 1:41
 20 Capital Preparatory    655    129  130  131  132  133   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:18:50      Average: 27:45.94      1-5 Split: 37

        Large Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial    45      4    5    7   14   15   33   38  
  2 Glastonbury            57      2    8   10   17   20   27   28  
  3 Greenwich              79      3   12   13   25   26   51   52  
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe      105     9   11   16   34   35   39   42  
  5 Pomperaug              114     1   19   21   36   37   40   43  
  6 Trumbull               124     6   18   24   32   44   49   54  
  7 Wilton                 205    23   41   45   46   50   56   57  
  8 Amity                  209    29   30   47   48   55   59   63  
  9 Shelton                225    22   31   53   58   61   67   68  
 10 General Douglas Maca   317    60   62   64   65   66   69   70  

        Small Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Guilford               47      3    7   10   12   15   30    -  
  2 New Fairfield          49      4    8    9   11   17   19   33  
  3 Hopkins                80      6   13   14   16   31   32   38  
  4 Convent Of The Sacre   106     2   20   24   26   34   36   37  
  5 Weston                 139    18   22   27   29   43    -    -  
  6 Byram Hills            171     5   23   44   47   52   56    -  
  7 Wolcott                177     1   28   45   46   57   58    -  
  8 Joel Barlow            184    21   25   41   48   49   54   55  
  9 Seymour                206    35   39   40   42   50   51   53  
 10 Capital Preparatory    305    59   60   61   62   63    -    - 

                     JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Collins       12 Trumbull             18:23.79      1
  2 Joey Bevilacqua       10 Pomperaug            18:37.78      2
  3 Drew Rosenhein        10 Pomperaug            18:40.91      3
  4 Greg Aldrich          12 Woodland             18:48.64      4
  5 Martin Swercewski     10 Woodland             18:55.01      5
  6 Ryan Furr             11 Pomperaug            18:56.71      6
  7 Ryan Sokol            10 Pomperaug            19:04.65      7
  8 Kyle Crowell          12 Woodland             19:09.73      8
  9 Griffin Hughes        11 Guilford             19:14.69      9
 10 Brian Wiser           11 Pomperaug            19:16.87     10
 11 Michael Falsetta      11 Pomperaug            19:17.57     11
 12 Nicholas Magrone      12 Fairfield Prep       19:18.09     12
 13 Dylan Imbruce         10 New Canaan           19:19.12     13
 14 Benjamin Micinilio    12 Trumbull             19:26.93     14
 15 David Castaldo        12 Trumbull             19:27.98     15
 16 Brian Hance           12 Trumbull             19:36.16     16
 17 Benjamin Van Keuren   11 Guilford             19:37.80     17
 18 Andrew Cole           10 Shelton              19:42.85     18
 19 Jackie Zhang          11 Trumbull             19:49.80     19
 20 Mark Cristino         11 Pomperaug            19:54.43     20
 21 Elliott Bello         10 Trumbull             19:54.94     21
 22 Caleb Harris          10 Guilford             19:58.55     22
 23 Tanner Updyke         10 Guilford             20:02.56     23
 24 Ryan Tichy            10 Guilford             20:06.32     24
 25 Ethan Todd            11 Greenwich            20:07.52     25
 26 David Levine          10 Greenwich            20:12.13     26
 27 Michael Connelly       9 Pomperaug            20:16.18       
 28 Nikolai Ignatov       11 Trumbull             20:17.56     27
 29 Terrance Dumoulin     12 Pomperaug            20:21.06       
 30 Thomas Fenaroli       11 Greenwich            20:22.55     28
 31 Mark Mosolino         12 Fairfield Prep       20:23.84     29
 32 Jackson Vicente       11 Trumbull             20:24.33       
 33 Evan Migdole           9 Hopkins              20:24.80     30
 34 Alexander Coley       10 Trumbull             20:27.36       
 35 Addison Hanrattie     10 New Canaan           20:27.81     31
 36 Alexander Weisman     11 Hopkins              20:28.23     32
 37 Alexander von Ehr     10 Fairfield Prep       20:28.68     33
 38 Andrew Bergquist      12 Fairfield Ludlowe    20:34.57     34
 39 Nathan Shemesh        11 Fairfield Ludlowe    20:39.44     35
 40 Robert Donnellan      11 Greenwich            20:40.69     36
 41 Wolfram Mesh          11 Byram Hills          20:43.56     37
 42 Evan Gander           12 Fairfield Ludlowe    20:44.03     38
 43 Anthony Hill          12 Greenwich            20:44.92     39
 44 Patrick Kelly         11 Fairfield Prep       20:45.66     40
 45 Jackson Hart          10 St Lukes             20:47.07     41
 46 Andres Matteo         11 Fairfield Warde      20:48.89     42
 47 Danforth Fales        10 Greenwich            20:49.68     43
 48 Jack Lisecky          11 New Canaan           20:50.84     44
 49 Jamie Ullman          11 St Lukes             20:54.08     45
 50 Kyle Xiong            11 Greenwich            20:56.39     46
 51 Ryan Ferris           11 Trumbull             20:57.48       
 52 Christian Sanders     10 Trumbull             20:58.27       
 53 George DelBuono       10 Pomperaug            21:01.94       
 54 Ethan Parker          11 Oxford               21:05.68     47
 55 Will Ploski           12 Trumbull             21:08.47       
 56 Ishan Tyagi           11 New Canaan           21:09.33     48
 57 Jonathan Travers      10 Fairfield Prep       21:10.17     49
 58 Josh Fromowitz        10 Pomperaug            21:10.95       
 59 Henry Livingston      12 Byram Hills          21:14.67     50
 60 Nicholas Klaiber      11 Trumbull             21:15.23       
 61 Charles Scholl        10 Fairfield Prep       21:16.84     51
 62 John Whitmeyer        11 Trumbull             21:18.99       
 63 Jackson Masi          11 Pomperaug            21:19.60       
 64 Gabriel Cone          11 Guilford             21:20.95     52
 65 Devin Ferreira        10 Trumbull             21:21.38       
 66 Colin Ratner          10 New Canaan           21:21.73     53
 67 Gordon Dolynchuk      10 Fairfield Ludlowe    21:22.04     54
 68 Jack Goetz            10 New Canaan           21:22.43     55
 69 Max Cohen             11 Byram Hills          21:22.83     56
 70 Tyler Rudich          11 Trumbull             21:23.41       
 71 Zachary Santoro       10 Greenwich            21:25.31       
 72 Jack Kelly            10 Fairfield Prep       21:26.41     57
 73 Cam Hubbard           11 Guilford             21:28.72     58
 74 Brendan Estacio       11 Trumbull             21:29.14       
 75 Michael Catuccio      12 Trumbull             21:29.98       
 76 Christopher Purdy     11 Fairfield Ludlowe    21:31.03     59
 77 Michael Christie      12 Hopkins              21:31.52     60
 78 Aidan Huedepohl       10 Bethel               21:33.21     61
 79 Kyle Zielinski        12 Trumbull             21:35.44       
 80 Nicky Leonardis       11 Fairfield Ludlowe    21:36.26     62
 81 Ian Ertel             12 Fairfield Ludlowe    21:38.82     63
 82 Nathan Bowen          12 Trumbull             21:39.30       
 83 Christopher Porricell 12 Wilton               21:39.63     64
 84 Chris Koobatian       10 Pomperaug            21:40.12       
 85 Michael Filippelli    10 Pomperaug            21:41.39       
 86 Robertson William     10 Fairfield Warde      21:41.77     65
 87 Kaya Rahbar           10 Greenwich            21:42.16       
 88 Nick Santovasi        10 Woodland             21:43.07     66
 89 Alexander Tinker      10 Trumbull             21:49.72       
 90 Timothy Donahue       11 Fairfield Prep       21:50.72       
 91 Emanuel Loulme        11 Shelton              21:54.77     67
 92 Hudson Moskowitz      10 Greenwich            21:55.78       
 93 Samuel Wolf           10 Oxford               21:57.75     68
 94 Eren Geray            10 New Canaan           21:58.09     69
 95 Sam Fisher            12 Guilford             21:58.64       
 96 Derek Jordan          10 Fairfield Prep       22:00.29       
 97 Alexander Rashad      12 New Canaan           22:01.11       
 98 Luke Gordon           12 Byram Hills          22:02.13     70
 99 Charlie Schwarz       12 Woodland             22:05.96     71
100 Jaime Moraiz          12 Greenwich            22:10.31       
101 Aidan Fischer         12 Greenwich            22:12.33       
102 Nolan Graham          10 Wilton               22:17.43     72
103 Christian Pizzarelli  12 St Lukes             22:17.90     73
104 Graham Goodman        12 Greenwich            22:22.50       
105 Andrew Gee            12 Oxford               22:22.86     74
106 James Singer          12 New Canaan           22:23.29       
107 Elijah Nunez          10 Shelton              22:25.09     75
108 Christopher Bergen    12 Bethel               22:25.46     76
109 Rhoades Justin        12 Fairfield Warde      22:31.58     77
110 Andrew Gallois        11 New Canaan           22:32.34       
111 Kristjan Arnarsson    11 Hopkins              22:33.63     78
112 Nathan Meyers          9 Hopkins              22:35.62     79
113 Tyler Forman          10 Hopkins              22:36.07     80
114 Noah Turkel           12 Greenwich            22:39.63       
115 Max English           11                      22:48.72       
116 Edward 'Miller' Rowle 10 Wilton               22:53.54     81
117 Kyan Konareski        10 Wolcott              22:55.07       
118 Adithya Anand         12 Fairfield Ludlowe    22:56.07       
119 Connor McCabe         11 Wilton               22:57.55     82
120 Matthew Proulx        11 Fairfield Ludlowe    23:01.03       
121 Joseph Jeon           11 Fairfield Ludlowe    23:04.43       
122 Quinn Wiseman         10 Wilton               23:05.23     83
123 James Baklik          10 Shelton              23:08.91     84
124 Henry Fisher          11 Hopkins              23:09.27     85
125 Andrew Charkales      11 New Canaan           23:09.72       
126 Tyler Knisely         11 Fairfield Prep       23:11.48       
127 Tim Buzik             10 Seymour              23:12.51       
128 Miles Meade           12 Christian Heritage   23:16.01     86
129 Matthew Vasseur        9 Hopkins              23:18.83       
130 Cole Prochilo         10 New Canaan           23:22.45       
131 Jackson Boffey        11 Wilton               23:24.48     87
132 Zach Goldstone        10 Wolcott              23:26.55       
133 Christopher Takoudes   9 Hopkins              23:27.98       
134 Duncan (TingHao) Wang 11 Christian Heritage   23:28.38     88
135 Billy Hynes           10 New Canaan           23:30.05       
136 Sam Temple            11 Pomperaug            23:30.86       
137 William Liang         11 Christian Heritage   23:32.43     89
138 Vic Feng              11 Christian Heritage   23:34.93     90
139 Milo Sobel-Lewin       9 Hopkins              23:35.57       
140 Elliot Greenbaum      10 Greenwich            23:36.09       
141 Benjamin Thorsheim    11 New Canaan           23:42.77       
142 Santos Douglas        11 Fairfield Warde      23:43.31     91
143 Gabriel Koleszar      10 Wilton               23:45.66     92
144 Tyler Mulligan        12 Trumbull             23:45.98       
145 John Caty             12 Wilton               23:46.28       
146 Sean O'Brien          10 Joel Barlow          23:46.64     93
147 William French        10 Norwalk              23:47.23       
148 Elliott Ruoff         12 New Canaan           23:48.46       
149 Benjamin Iannuzzi     12 Wilton               23:49.36       
150 Chris Walsh           11 St Lukes             23:51.54     94
151 Samuell Nonirit       10 Wilton               23:53.71       
152 Levi Hughes           11 Christian Heritage   23:55.35     95
153 Kevin Chuba           10 Norwalk              24:02.82       
154 Jack Lisecky          11 New Canaan           24:03.33       
155 Christian Magel       10 Shelton              24:06.76     96
156 Aidan Gunn            10 St Lukes             24:08.38     97
157 Weston Link           11 New Canaan           24:10.43       
158 Nicolas Butler        10 New Canaan           24:17.10       
159 Dante (Zijian) Yang   10 Christian Heritage   24:18.41     98
160 Louis Marcantonio     10 Bethel               24:20.62     99
161 Alfred Ng             11 Pomperaug            24:21.48       
162 William Staunton      10 Joel Barlow          24:23.71    100
163 Ford Young            10 Fairfield Prep       24:25.85       
164 Bryce Hartslief       12 New Canaan           24:26.30       
165 Matthew Peiser        10 New Canaan           24:28.46       
166 Oliver Frank          11 New Canaan           24:29.25       
167 Matthew Catuccio      10 Trumbull             24:31.23       
168 Ryan Ferguson         11 Westhill             24:31.79       
169 Nate Cooper           10 Westhill             24:34.07       
170 Michael Buchta        10 Trumbull             24:36.23       
171 DeBernardis Ryan      11 Fairfield Warde      24:38.45    101
172 Will Quinn             9 Byram Hills          24:41.32    102
173 Nick DiCorpo          11 St Lukes             24:42.66    103
174 Aiden Shannon         10 Fairfield Prep       24:43.54       
175 Broad Harrison        10 Fairfield Warde      24:44.12    104
176 Thomas Robertson      11 Seymour              24:44.69       
177 Ethan Robbins         10 Wolcott              24:45.10       
178 Joshua Sampson        12 Christian Heritage   24:46.82    105
179 Ryan Goos             12 Hopkins              24:54.91       
180 Bart Challe           11 New Canaan           24:57.32       
181 Finn Joyce            11 Fairfield Prep       25:00.80       
182 Peter Jenkins         11 New Canaan           25:04.34       
183 Matt DeLuca            9 Byram Hills          25:05.95    106
184 Jon Poppo              9 Byram Hills          25:13.79    107
185 Richard Fan           11 Christian Heritage   25:14.80       
186 Everett Lowe          12 Fairfield Prep       25:15.71       
187 Aleksei Gentry         9 New Fairfield        25:16.56    108
188 Thomas Goldrick       10 Greens Farms Academy 25:20.00       
189 Giglietti Adam         9 Fairfield Warde      25:28.16    109
190 David Carretero       10 New Fairfield        25:35.74    110
191 Tran Andrew           11 Fairfield Warde      25:36.21       
192 Boren Ke              11 Christian Heritage   25:48.33       
193 Ethan Barclay         10 Norwalk              25:50.15       
194 Andrew Gordon         12 New Canaan           25:50.57       
195 Bobby Naughton        12 New Canaan           25:51.05       
196 Joey Bucci            10 New Canaan           25:52.47       
197 Patrick Crookenden    12 New Canaan           26:03.52       
198 Devaughn Hamm         12 Hopkins              26:04.13       
199 Dominic Kentish       10 New Fairfield        26:12.15    111
200 Kamran Isfahani       10 New Canaan           26:14.75       
201 Charlie Condosta      10 Joel Barlow          26:22.36    112
202 Max Kenner            10 Norwalk              26:24.44       
203 Aidan Blair           10 New Canaan           26:28.36       
204 Sequeira William      11 Fairfield Warde      26:33.49       
205 Peter Groves          10 Wilton               26:35.58       
206 Link Weston           11 New Canaan           26:36.69       
207 Walker Perry           9 Capital Preparatory  26:38.62       
208 Jacob Ragaza           9 Hopkins              26:40.83       
209 John Covino           10 Oxford               26:45.57    113
210 Nathan Ahn            11 Hopkins              26:47.33       
211 Alex Kennedy           9 New Fairfield        26:49.53    114
212 Brandon Faunce         9 Hopkins              26:51.55       
213 Jackson Rassias       10 Greens Farms Academy 26:52.47       
214 Henry Guo             12 Christian Heritage   26:52.97       
215 Zachary Seymour       10 Trumbull             26:55.88       
216 Joshua Dubreuil       11 Trumbull             27:18.67       
217 Kyle Occhicone        11 Trumbull             27:23.73       
218 Sam Marsh             10 New Canaan           27:25.64       
219 George Viebrock       11 Bethel               27:31.96    115
220 Christopher Collins   11 Greenwich            27:39.20       
221 John Hypolite          9 Capital Preparatory  27:42.06       
222 Jack Wetzel           11 Fairfield Ludlowe    27:46.09       
223 Hudson Nellman        11 New Canaan           27:47.41       
224 Vincent Zhang         11 Wolcott              27:49.05       
225 Angel Gonzalez        11 Brien McMahon        27:53.52       
226 Kalapir Nathaniel     10 Fairfield Warde      27:55.00       
227 Drew Slager           10 Hopkins              28:01.28       
228 Matthew Sandor        12 New Canaan           28:04.75       
229 Noah Behrle           10 Woodland             28:11.89    116
230 William Mitchell      11 Greenwich            28:12.40       
231 Mike Bouzolin          9 Seymour              28:33.74       
232 Greg Beaudoin         12 Shelton              28:45.28    117
233 Levi Fitzpatrick      11 Pomperaug            29:05.74       
234 Jacob Cyrgalis        10 Shelton              29:25.36    118
235 Keyner Rojas          11 Joel Barlow          29:40.02    119
236 Shane Carbin          10 St Lukes             30:22.32    120
237 Joao Fagundes         11 New Canaan           30:31.01       
238 Krystian Luniewski    10 Brien McMahon        31:43.43       
239 Seth Schreiber        12 Oxford               32:36.40    121
240 Carson Brod           10 Bethel               32:53.52    122
241 Luke Siemonsen        10 New Fairfield        32:53.96    123
242 Jermaine Smith        10 Capital Preparatory  32:54.49       
243 Mylz Voss             12 Capital Preparatory  33:33.39       
244 Justin Calvert        11 Joel Barlow          33:51.76    124



           Overall JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pomperaug              28      2    3    6    7   10   11   20  
      Total Time: 1:34:37      Average: 18:55.39      1-5 Split: 40
  2 Trumbull               65      1   14   15   16   19   21   27  
      Total Time: 1:36:45      Average: 19:20.94      1-5 Split: 1:27
  3 Guilford               95      9   17   22   23   24   52   58  
      Total Time: 1:39:00      Average: 19:47.99      1-5 Split: 52
  4 Greenwich              154    25   26   28   36   39   43   46  
      Total Time: 1:42:08      Average: 20:25.57      1-5 Split: 38
  5 Woodland               154     4    5    8   66   71   116   -  
      Total Time: 1:40:43      Average: 20:08.49      1-5 Split: 3:18
  6 Fairfield Prep         163    12   29   33   40   49   51   57  
      Total Time: 1:42:07      Average: 20:25.29      1-5 Split: 1:53
  7 New Canaan             189    13   31   44   48   53   55   69  
      Total Time: 1:43:09      Average: 20:37.77      1-5 Split: 2:03
  8 Fairfield Ludlowe      220    34   35   38   54   59   62   63  
      Total Time: 1:44:52      Average: 20:58.23      1-5 Split: 57
  9 Hopkins                279    30   32   60   78   79   80   85  
      Total Time: 1:47:34      Average: 21:30.76      1-5 Split: 2:11
 10 Byram Hills            315    37   50   56   70   102  106  107 
      Total Time: 1:50:05      Average: 22:00.91      1-5 Split: 3:58
 11 Shelton                340    18   67   75   84   96   117  118 
      Total Time: 1:51:19      Average: 22:15.68      1-5 Split: 4:24
 12 St Lukes               350    41   45   73   94   97   103  120 
      Total Time: 1:51:59      Average: 22:23.80      1-5 Split: 3:22
 13 Fairfield Warde        376    42   65   77   91   101  104  109 
      Total Time: 1:53:24      Average: 22:40.80      1-5 Split: 3:50
 14 Wilton                 382    64   72   81   82   83   87   92  
      Total Time: 1:52:54      Average: 22:34.68      1-5 Split: 1:26
 15 Oxford                 423    47   68   74   113  121   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:04:49      Average: 24:57.66      1-5 Split: 11:31
 16 Christian Heritage     448    86   88   89   90   95   98   105 
      Total Time: 1:57:48      Average: 23:33.42      1-5 Split: 40
 17 Bethel                 473    61   76   99   115  122   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:45      Average: 25:44.96      1-5 Split: 11:21
 18 Joel Barlow            548    93   100  112  119  124   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:18:05      Average: 27:36.90      1-5 Split: 10:06
 19 New Fairfield          566    108  110  111  114  123   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:16:48      Average: 27:21.59      1-5 Split: 7:38

                     JV Girls 4000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Wilcox          12 Glastonbury          17:15.44      1
  2 Jaden Young           10 Woodland             17:19.81      2
  3 Kelly Melanson        11 Pomperaug            17:31.48      3
  4 Calisa Costanzo       11 Woodland             17:32.63      4
  5 Victoria McLoughlin   10 Kellenberg Memorial  17:38.79      5
  6 Emma Slavin           11 Woodland             17:39.48      6
  7 Victoria Diequez      10 Kellenberg Memorial  17:42.43      7
  8 Ceili Donnelly        11 Kellenberg Memorial  17:52.72      8
  9 Jill Brotherton       11 Woodland             17:58.73      9
 10 Brittany LeClair      10 Glastonbury          18:06.00     10
 11 Victoria Westhein     10 Pomperaug            18:08.46     11
 12 Erin Doherty          12 Kellenberg Memorial  18:23.13     12
 13 Karla Chumpitaz       10 Brien McMahon        18:24.42       
 14 Alison Guy            12 Glastonbury          18:31.71     13
 15 Emma Liu              10 Glastonbury          18:41.64     14
 16 Jamie Fortunato       12 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:42.20     15
 17 Quincy Balanoff       11 Darien               18:43.58     16
 18 Olivia Dickson         9 Glastonbury          18:45.36     17
 19 Hannah Pierson        11 Glastonbury          18:46.93     18
 20 Vivian Krause         11 Glastonbury          18:47.95     19
 21 Eliza McCoole          9 Guilford             18:51.53     20
 22 Brenna Asaro          10 Trumbull             18:53.69     21
 23 Claire Mary O'Hara    12 Kellenberg Memorial  18:55.13     22
 24 Mary Leatherwood      12 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:58.97     23
 25 Devin Mulready        11 Glastonbury          18:59.90       
 26 Brooke Panzavecchia   11 Kellenberg Memorial  19:02.13     24
 27 Brooke Iannone        10 Woodland             19:02.62     25
 28 Yanli Muhs             9 Guilford             19:07.47     26
 29 Paige Crowley          9 Guilford             19:07.90     27
 30 Lauren Fox            11 Trumbull             19:09.63     28
 31 Sally Boucher         10 Darien               19:10.34     29
 32 Laura Tedesco         10 New Canaan           19:11.79     30
 33 Theresa Fox           12 Kellenberg Memorial  19:12.25     31
 34 Nicole Aponte         11 Kellenberg Memorial  19:12.86       
 35 Kira McCreesh          9 Greens Farms Academy 19:17.16       
 36 Hailey Hires          10 Greenwich            19:18.96     32
 37 Juliana Zaccagnino    11 Trumbull             19:23.02     33
 38 Catarina Gaspar        9 Greenwich            19:24.37     34
 39 Ellie Wiesler         11 Guilford             19:32.00     35
 40 Sadie Davidson        10 Guilford             19:35.03     36
 41 Hailey Leonardis      10 Fairfield Ludlowe    19:36.26     37
 42 Megan Shiring         11 Glastonbury          19:39.24       
 43 Marissa Morganti      10 Greenwich            19:43.10     38
 44 Nina Rodriguez        12 Darien               19:43.58     39
 45 Caroline Hojsgaard    11 Darien               19:44.78     40
 46 Anna Sherman          11 Wilton               19:45.20     41
 47 Bridget Reynolds      10 Fairfield Ludlowe    19:47.31     42
 48 Caroline Paul         12 Convent Of The Sacre 19:47.77     43
 49 Diane Meng            12 Amity                19:54.35     44
 50 Ashley O'Hara         10 Greenwich            19:54.77     45
 51 Molly Simons          11 Kellenberg Memorial  19:55.22       
 52 Madeline Harvison     11 Greenwich            19:55.71     46
 53 Molli Lewis           10 Trumbull             20:00.68     47
 54 Sofia Mincolelli      12 Darien               20:03.03     48
 55 Charlotte Atherton     9 Guilford             20:04.81     49
 56 Sarah Killian         11 Kellenberg Memorial  20:05.52       
 57 Anisia Yang           11 Darien               20:07.90     50
 58 Erianna Gentile       11 Trumbull             20:08.59     51
 59 Emily Depp            11 Darien               20:10.32     52
 60 Blake Katelyn         12 Amity                20:10.81     53
 61 Elizabeth Biederman   12 Greenwich            20:11.34     54
 62 Ridgely Gargano       10 Darien               20:11.81       
 63 Marilla Yu            11 Hopkins              20:12.94     55
 64 Karis Sims            10 Pomperaug            20:19.28     56
 65 Claudia Lihar         10 Amity                20:20.97     57
 66 Olivia Berkery        12 Convent Of The Sacre 20:21.74     58
 67 Ayden Van Deusen      10 Pomperaug            20:23.44     59
 68 Anna Thornton         11 Wilton               20:24.98     60
 69 Ashley Velloso        10 Trumbull             20:26.64     61
 70 Margaret Dolloff      10 Kellenberg Memorial  20:27.96       
 71 Sandra Stankiewicz    11 Weston               20:28.96       
 72 Caitlin Marvin        11 Woodland             20:30.91     62
 73 Emily Paolozzi        10 Amity                20:37.74     63
 74 Caroline Johnson      12 Darien               20:41.54       
 75 Rachel Goldberg       11 Glastonbury          20:42.08       
 76 Inge Hughes           12 Hopkins              20:43.40     64
 77 Isabel Ryen           11 Glastonbury          20:47.18       
 78 Alexandra Koletsos    10 Norwalk              20:47.85       
 79 Kacy Haydu            12 New Canaan           20:48.84     65
 80 Ineshka Hettiarachchi  9 Glastonbury          20:49.73       
 81 Jessica Salgado       12 Trumbull             20:50.84     66
 82 Amy Agreda            10 Shelton              20:56.77     67
 83 Katie Hackett         12 Darien               20:57.13       
 84 Meghan Lane           11 Wilton               20:57.80     68
 85 Johannah O'Brien      11 New Canaan           20:58.52     69
 86 Trisha Musall         11 Glastonbury          21:00.17       
 87 Julia Sotelo-Emery     9 Hopkins              21:01.99     70
 88 Elizabeth DeMarino    11 New Canaan           21:08.67     71
 89 Natalie Volz          10 Darien               21:09.07       
 90 Christina Pizzani     10 Darien               21:09.53       
 91 Julia Pombar          10 Darien               21:12.63       
 92 Megan Elizabeth Schmi 12 Kellenberg Memorial  21:20.59       
 93 Rebecca Lee           12 Glastonbury          21:21.43       
 94 Jeanne Barker         12 Fairfield Ludlowe    21:27.69     72
 95 Elizabeth Cheney      12 Darien               21:29.68       
 96 Kaitlin Reed          11 Greens Farms Academy 21:31.34       
 97 Lindsey Flavell       12 Trumbull             21:31.81       
 98 Desai Binaali         11 Fairfield Warde      21:32.40     73
 99 Carly Sullivan        12 Wilton               21:38.35     74
100 Lauren Graham         10 Brien McMahon        21:40.79       
101 Hannah Cleary         12 Kellenberg Memorial  21:45.28       
102 Nana Dondorful-Amos    9 Hopkins              21:46.43     75
103 Joyce Zhang           11 Amity                21:46.75     76
104 Sophie Gedney         10 Darien               21:47.08       
105 Olivia Lash           11 Darien               21:47.60       
106 Catherine Martin      10 Darien               21:50.48       
107 Jenny Liu             10 Amity                21:51.77     77
108 Reeve Boeckmann       10 Darien               21:53.07       
109 Samantha Schuler      12 Kellenberg Memorial  21:53.63       
110 Samantha Godwin       11 Weston               21:55.06       
111 Lillian Morrissey     12 Amity                22:00.90     78
112 Paulina Poteet        10 New Canaan           22:03.27     79
113 Marissa Piteo         12 Glastonbury          22:05.41       
114 Madison Mackay        12 Amity                22:07.57       
115 Emma Regan            11 Hopkins              22:09.00     80
116 Laura Bruening        11 Christian Heritage   22:09.85     81
117 Diondra Owusu         11 Woodland             22:14.44     82
118 Gabby Tavolato        10 Fairfield Ludlowe    22:14.94     83
119 Montanaro Makenzee    11 Fairfield Warde      22:15.40     84
120 Natalie Sreckovic     11 Fairfield Ludlowe    22:16.63     85
121 Chelsi Chevannes      10 Darien               22:20.45       
122 Margaret Shea         12 Convent Of The Sacre 22:24.85     86
123 Sara Micciulli        12 Convent Of The Sacre 22:30.84     87
124 Anna Snopkowski       12 Convent Of The Sacre 22:31.19     88
125 Molly Haggerty        12 Convent Of The Sacre 22:31.66     89
126 Abigail Sauberman     10 Amity                22:32.36       
127 Elena DeGennaro       11 Darien               22:33.04       
128 Rose Luczaj           10 Fairfield Ludlowe    22:33.61       
129 Elizabeth Melvin      10 Fairfield Ludlowe    22:35.15       
130 Margaret Tracey       10 Greenwich            22:38.37     90
131 Maddie Connors        11 Darien               22:41.23       
132 Marguerite DeMarco    10 St Lukes             22:41.94       
133 Jordan Klein          11 Amity                22:44.02       
134 Kaitlyn Olvany        11 Darien               22:46.88       
135 Hallie Kreppein       11 Darien               22:49.04       
136 Claudia Zhang         12 Trumbull             22:49.46       
137 Jane Capodanno        11 Fairfield Ludlowe    22:49.93       
138 Sarah Ongley           9 Glastonbury          22:50.85       
139 Isabella Ursini       12 Amity                22:52.87       
140 Flaherty Emily        12 Woodland             22:57.43       
141 Natalie Fuhr          10 New Canaan           23:00.32     91
142 Catherine Wallace     10 Fairfield Ludlowe    23:05.24       
143 Michelle Naula        10 Bethel               23:07.24       
144 Abby Labanca          12 Trumbull             23:07.67       
145 Grace Theobald-Willia 11 Hopkins              23:08.26     92
146 Sydney Youd           12 Shelton              23:09.91     93
147 Sophia Lemley         10 Fairfield Ludlowe    23:25.01       
148 Cici Du               12 Christian Heritage   23:28.70     94
149 Emily Gossman         10 Trumbull             23:29.80       
150 Elizabeth Hall        10 Darien               23:30.30       
151 Liliana Cullen        12 Darien               23:32.81       
152 Meghan Koziolkowsky   10 Wilton               23:33.89     95
153 Heather Doherty       11 New Canaan           23:35.84     96
154 Vassa Rezvaya         11 Bethel               23:36.35       
155 Molly Smith           10 Fairfield Ludlowe    23:37.84       
156 Christina Alberici    12 Shelton              23:39.85     97
157 Elizabeth Galjan       9 Glastonbury          23:41.58       
158 Jenna Funkey          12 Darien               23:47.82       
159 Georgia Karl          10 Darien               23:48.22       
160 Georgia Mezzanotte    12 Trumbull             23:48.61       
161 Talia Lum             10 Weston               23:49.05       
162 Kailyn Jimenez        10 Trumbull             23:49.78       
163 Nora Schmitt          10 Hopkins              24:00.47     98
164 Hannah Bruce          10 Christian Heritage   24:04.52     99
165 Rita Roberts          11 Hopkins              24:08.49       
166 Brynn Burke           11 Wilton               24:09.30    100
167 Caroline Regan        10 Greenwich            24:11.20       
168 Adamsen Elizabeth     11 St Lukes             24:14.39       
169 Grace Soliman         11 Christian Heritage   24:15.78    101
170 Negut Carla           11 Fairfield Warde      24:16.25    102
171 Elisabeth Liggins     10 Trumbull             24:17.45       
172 Yasmin Bergemann      11 Hopkins              24:17.91       
173 Harman Ugra           12 Trumbull             24:33.09       
174 Brigitte Gagnon       10 Amity                24:37.27       
175 Kaylin Walsh          12 Trumbull             24:38.00       
176 Judy Lippa            10 Woodland             24:39.60       
177 Gabriella DiBiase     11 Convent Of The Sacre 24:40.27    103
178 Brooke Genovese       10 Wilton               24:42.92    104
179 Hannah Eichinger      11 Greenwich            24:51.82       
180 Wolk Rachel           10 Fairfield Warde      24:52.33    105
181 Sophia Soldra         11 Amity                24:52.80       
182 Christina Capozzi     11 Kennedy              24:53.42       
183 Chapin Pfeifle        10 Darien               24:55.14       
184 Jordyn Wilson         12 Kennedy              24:58.22       
185 Olivia Guagliano      11 Greenwich            24:59.57       
186 Audrey Soltis         12 Trumbull             25:00.94       
187 Avery Bonner          11 Darien               25:06.60       
188 Tessa Neilsen         10 Norwalk              25:08.19       
189 Kinga Srednicka       10 Darien               25:08.85       
190 Debona Chloe          11 Fairfield Warde      25:10.46    106
191 Amy Watkins           10 Darien               25:14.34       
192 Alexa Iassogna        10 Trumbull             25:22.49       
193 Fallon Arnone         11 New Canaan           25:27.87       
194 Micaela Korchinski    11 Trumbull             25:29.73       
195 Arushi Samal          12 Darien               25:41.26       
196 Ashley Kitcher         9 Shelton              26:06.17    107
197 Cassidy Morrow        12 Shelton              26:08.97    108
198 Caroline Homes        10 Darien               26:11.78       
199 Jenill Perez          10 Amity                26:17.86       
200 Sophie Larizza        11 Darien               26:29.80       
201 Lucie Scura           11 Darien               26:30.32       
202 Kayla Young           10 Trumbull             26:31.39       
203 Katie LeHan           10 Darien               26:31.84       
204 Liliana Bencivenga    12 Trumbull             26:32.72       
205 Katherine Harrington  11 Christian Heritage   26:34.60    109
206 Hannah Auten          12 Trumbull             26:35.21       
207 Veronica Egas         10 Pomperaug            26:48.53    110
208 Lizzie Canelli        10 Darien               27:08.13       
209 Hope Zimmerman        11 Darien               27:08.75       
210 Sage Gupta            11 Darien               27:13.61       
211 Annie Glassmeyer      11 Darien               27:14.82       
212 Sara McCarthy         10 Darien               27:15.60       
213 Ava Grabarz           10 Trumbull             27:17.68       
214 Mohammad Sana         11 Fairfield Warde      27:20.46    111
215 Gagner Casey          10 Fairfield Warde      27:20.93    112
216 Deanna Fava           12 Shelton              27:21.60    113
217 Anna Clements         10 Darien               27:27.32       
218 Lila Karl             11 Darien               27:33.89       
219 Amelia Doll           11 Darien               27:34.40       
220 Kate McCarthy         12 Convent Of The Sacre 27:36.44       
221 Melanie O'Connor      10 Greenwich            27:41.10       
222 Julia Vaz             12 Trumbull             27:48.45       
223 Christina O'Sullivan  10 Wilton               27:50.84       
224 Anna Seymour          10 Darien               27:51.30       
225 Caroline Molloy       11 Darien               27:53.55       
226 Taylor Casine         11 Trumbull             27:55.70       
227 Lauren Flynn          11 Darien               27:59.27       
228 Annabelle Mueller     12 Darien               28:03.29       
229 Elizabeth Cassidy     12 Greenwich            28:11.61       
230 Bianca Massello       12 Convent Of The Sacre 28:26.13       
231 Anisa Gonzalas        11 Christian Heritage   28:28.57    114
232 Yvonne Yan            11 Christian Heritage   28:51.85    115
233 Anna Passaretti       10 Darien               29:01.71       
234 Aaryanna Herrera      11 Greenwich            29:39.72       
235 Jayne Konatsotis      12 Wilton               29:48.61       
236 Meghan Saba           10 Darien               29:49.06       
237 Taylor Benoit         10 Darien               29:49.80       
238 Sarai Santiago        11 Christian Heritage   30:20.45       
239 Ariel Pierre           9 Kennedy              30:34.95       
240 Marcelle Gagnon       12 Amity                31:04.37       
241 Megan Maher           12 Convent Of The Sacre 31:14.56       



           Overall JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Woodland               46      2    4    6    9   25   62   82  
      Total Time: 1:29:34      Average: 17:54.66      1-5 Split: 1:43
  2 Kellenberg Memorial    54      5    7    8   12   22   24   31  
      Total Time: 1:30:33      Average: 18:06.44      1-5 Split: 1:17
  3 Glastonbury            55      1   10   13   14   17   18   19  
      Total Time: 1:31:21      Average: 18:16.03      1-5 Split: 1:30
  4 Guilford               144    20   26   27   35   36   49    -  
      Total Time: 1:36:14      Average: 19:14.79      1-5 Split: 44
  5 Darien                 172    16   29   39   40   48   50   52  
      Total Time: 1:37:26      Average: 19:29.07      1-5 Split: 1:20
  6 Trumbull               180    21   28   33   47   51   61   66  
      Total Time: 1:37:36      Average: 19:31.13      1-5 Split: 1:15
  7 Fairfield Ludlowe      189    15   23   37   42   72   83   85  
      Total Time: 1:38:33      Average: 19:42.49      1-5 Split: 2:46
  8 Greenwich              195    32   34   38   45   46   54   90  
      Total Time: 1:38:17      Average: 19:39.39      1-5 Split: 37
  9 Pomperaug              239     3   11   56   59   110   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:43:12      Average: 20:38.24      1-5 Split: 9:18
 10 Amity                  293    44   53   57   63   76   77   78  
      Total Time: 1:42:51      Average: 20:34.13      1-5 Split: 1:53
 11 New Canaan             314    30   65   69   71   79   91   96  
      Total Time: 1:44:12      Average: 20:50.22      1-5 Split: 2:52
 12 Wilton                 338    41   60   68   74   95   100  104 
      Total Time: 1:46:21      Average: 21:16.05      1-5 Split: 3:49
 13 Hopkins                344    55   64   70   75   80   92   98  
      Total Time: 1:45:54      Average: 21:10.76      1-5 Split: 1:57
 14 Convent Of The Sacre   362    43   58   86   87   88   89   103 
      Total Time: 1:47:37      Average: 21:31.28      1-5 Split: 2:44
 15 Fairfield Warde        470    73   84   102  105  106  111  112 
      Total Time: 1:58:07      Average: 23:37.37      1-5 Split: 3:39
 16 Shelton                472    67   93   97   107  108  113   -  
      Total Time: 2:00:02      Average: 24:00.34      1-5 Split: 5:13
 17 Christian Heritage     484    81   94   99   101  109  114  115 
      Total Time: 2:00:34      Average: 24:06.69      1-5 Split: 4:25


                  Freshman Boys 2500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Angel Perez            9 Fairfield Prep        8:11.31      1
  2 Andrew O'Donnell       9 Greenwich             8:21.06      2
  3 Chase Young            9 Woodland              8:25.15      3
  4 William Rodriquez      9 Shelton               8:25.60       
  5 Nathan Cramer          9 Fairfield Ludlowe     8:28.22      4
  6 Vandan Patel           9 Norwalk               8:34.64       
  7 Luke Riordan           9 Darien                8:36.83      5
  8 Matt Caiati            9 Norwalk               8:37.46       
  9 Alex Yallof            9 Byram Hills           8:38.15       
 10 Connor Minson          9 Greens Farms Academy  8:39.51      6
 11 William Bonnist        9 Fairfield Prep        8:40.41      7
 12 Colin Slavin           9 Woodland              8:41.13      8
 13 Christopher Scalise    9 Trumbull              8:41.89      9
 14 Alexander Czerkawski   9 Joel Barlow           8:44.54     10
 15 Bronson Vo             9 Trumbull              8:45.64     11
 16 Max Petra              9 Guilford              8:46.67     12
 17 Thomas Gregory         9 Guilford              8:49.93     13
 18 Hunter Curcuruto       9 Pomperaug             8:51.28     14
 19 Kyle Bloomer           9 Darien                8:54.40     15
 20 Aidan Nemoto           9 Pomperaug             8:59.43     16
 21 Jack Walsh             9 Darien                9:02.05     17
 22 Drew Devins            9 Darien                9:02.60     18
 23 Matthew Ferrante       9 Wilton                9:03.13     19
 24 Jake Smith             9 Darien                9:03.68     20
 25 Robert Enslein         9 Greenwich             9:04.40     21
 26 Evan O'Rourke          9 Darien                9:04.83     22
 27 Cole O'Boyle           9 Fairfield Ludlowe     9:06.12     23
 28 Luke Meyers            9 Greenwich             9:06.75     24
 29 Ethan Carty            9 Fairfield Ludlowe     9:07.30     25
 30 Rodriguez Sebastian    9 Fairfield Warde       9:10.20     26
 31 Varujan Edwards        9 Trumbull              9:10.70     27
 32 Jack Ciambra           9 Joel Barlow           9:11.60     28
 33 Tom Williams          10 New Canaan            9:13.30       
 34 Colin Czuchra          9 Oxford                9:13.87       
 35 Dazjon Freeman         9 Fairfield Ludlowe     9:14.54     29
 36 Riley Susser           9 St Lukes              9:17.60       
 37 David Crair            9 Guilford              9:18.22     30
 38 Eric Meade             9 Woodland              9:18.84     31
 39 Ryan Hass              9 Trumbull              9:19.98     32
 40 Scott Dansker          9 Darien                9:20.71     33
 41 Tate Theodorsen        9 Fairfield Prep        9:22.14     34
 42 Zachary Jelinek        9 Greenwich             9:22.64     35
 43 Cole Verrelli          9 Woodland              9:23.16     36
 44 Danny Gall            10 St Lukes              9:23.80       
 45 Dylan Jones            9 Darien                9:24.86       
 46 Evan Jang              9 Fairfield Prep        9:25.51     37
 47 Patrick Sutton         9 Joel Barlow           9:28.48     38
 48 Brian Gall            10 St Lukes              9:29.19       
 49 Shishir Sangaru        9 Darien                9:29.92       
 50 Calvin Young           9 Joel Barlow           9:30.57     39
 51 Julian Fateaux         9 Woodland              9:35.46     40
 52 Dhruv Rokkam           9 Wilton                9:36.61     41
 53 Nolan Flynn            9 Bethel                9:39.89     42
 54 Matthew Christie       9 Trumbull              9:40.45     43
 55 Daniel Maloney         9 Fairfield Prep        9:41.22     44
 56 Aidan Emanuelson       9 Joel Barlow           9:41.93     45
 57 Brady Anderson         9 Woodland              9:42.63     46
 58 Joe Giovannini         9 Shelton               9:43.15       
 59 Benjamin McKeon        9 Trumbull              9:43.95     47
 60 Daniel Tack            9 Fairfield Prep        9:47.63     48
 61 Alex Pardo             9 Darien                9:48.30       
 62 Sam Anderson           9 Fairfield Ludlowe     9:49.55     49
 63 Gus Bachner            9 Greens Farms Academy  9:52.49     50
 64 Collin Brooks          9 Fairfield Prep        9:56.91     51
 65 Michael Longo          9 Trumbull              9:59.01     52
 66 Aiden Kennedy          9 Woodland             10:00.42     53
 67 Appelson Aidan        11 Fairfield Warde      10:01.20     54
 68 Elias Sturdevant       9 Woodland             10:01.79       
 69 Shaan Mehta            9 Fairfield Ludlowe    10:02.44     55
 70 Adam Kahn             10 Bethel               10:03.00     56
 71 Rowan Hagey            9 Darien               10:03.71       
 72 Andrew Kelley          9 Darien               10:05.16       
 73 Peyton LaBarbera       9 Bethel               10:07.61     57
 74 Clay Targowski         9 Shelton              10:09.37       
 75 Lucas Cohen            9 Pomperaug            10:10.39     58
 76 Brady Melnick          9 Greens Farms Academy 10:11.27     59
 77 Kieran Heske           9 Fairfield Ludlowe    10:12.03     60
 78 Harlan Alford          9 St Lukes             10:13.50       
 79 Nuno Gaspar            9 Greenwich            10:14.05     61
 80 Jake Bernardi          9 Pomperaug            10:14.91     62
 81 Jackson Alward         9 Joel Barlow          10:15.47     63
 82 Callanan Joseph        9 Fairfield Warde      10:16.02     64
82b Francis Verroneau      9 Wolcott              10:16.51 
 83 Rhoades Andrew         9 Fairfield Warde      10:16.80     65
 84 Ryan Todd              9 Greenwich            10:19.41     66
 85 Croix Richerson        9 Fairfield Ludlowe    10:21.21       
 86 Matthew Linder         9 Brien McMahon        10:21.89       
 87 Joe Schiappa           9 Shelton              10:23.09       
 88 Michael Arbisi         9 Wilton               10:24.93     67
 89 Alec Mota             10 Christian Heritage   10:25.35     68
 90 Saihari Kota           9 Trumbull             10:25.71       
 91 Jonty Hammer           9 Greens Farms Academy 10:26.10     69
 92 Carl Cicchetti         9 Woodland             10:26.57       
 93 Owen Kniffen           9 Darien               10:27.23       
 94 William Butler         9 Greenwich            10:28.71     70
 95 Peter Roberts          9 Christian Heritage   10:31.15     71
 96 Grant Miller           9 Greens Farms Academy 10:31.98     72
 97 Adam Opp               9 Christian Heritage   10:37.65     73
 98 Anthony Bonaddio       9 Norwalk              10:40.53       
 99 Zachary Falzone        9 Trumbull             10:41.35       
100 Faizzan Ali            9 Wilton               10:42.50     74
101 Finn Hall              9 Trumbull             10:43.05       
102 Thomas Yaeger          9 Pomperaug            10:43.53     75
103 Tim Hine               9 Pomperaug            10:44.63     76
104 Sean Donohue           9 Bethel               10:45.15     77
105 Brett Martin           9 Bethel               10:47.97     78
106 Zach Zysk             12 Christian Heritage   10:50.34     79
107 Garskof Samuel         9 Fairfield Warde      10:50.94     80
108 Ryan Walsh             9 Fairfield Ludlowe    10:54.10       
109 Adam Kaufman           9 Greenwich            10:55.17       
110 Mark Barbarito         9 Woodland             10:56.89       
111 Sumedh Annavajjhala    9 Trumbull             10:59.77       
112 Milan Baratta          9 Greenwich            11:00.65       
113 Joe Calo               9 Norwalk              11:01.58       
114 Charles Coccoli        9 Joel Barlow          11:02.13     81
115 Owen Kenny             9 Byram Hills          11:02.88       
116 Bill (Bintao) Ye       9 Christian Heritage   11:07.72     82
117 Reed Falkenrath        9 Greens Farms Academy 11:09.35     83
118 James Bastone         12 Byram Hills          11:12.38       
119 Ryan Nieves            9 Woodland             11:13.96       
120 Nathan Montgomery      9 Guilford             11:17.94     84
121 Alden Groover          9 Greens Farms Academy 11:18.78     85
122 Alex Skelton           9 Guilford             11:24.15     86
123 Peter Cagnassola       9 Fairfield Ludlowe    11:24.77       
124 Jake Berry             9 Darien               11:27.77       
125 Colin Kinsella         9 Greenwich            11:28.54       
126 Brandon Heagle         9 New Canaan           11:35.22       
127 McVeigh Kieran         9 Fairfield Warde      11:37.61     87
128 Ben Snyder            10 Christian Heritage   11:39.75     88
129 Chris Fallon           9 Darien               11:43.96       
130 Jayden Artis           9 Wilton               11:45.35     89
131 Jove Luna              9 Westhill             11:48.56       
132 Alejandro Lopez        9 Westhill             11:50.26       
133 Amanda Graham         10 Brien McMahon        11:51.98       
134 Jackson Nobles         9 Bethel               11:55.43     90
135 Marcos Lopez          10 Christian Heritage   11:57.18     91
136 Linus Carrier          9 Darien               11:59.46       
137 Christian Stevens      9 Wilton               12:07.79     92
138 Braden Diamond         9 Trumbull             12:15.44       
139 Abdoulie Savage        9 Trumbull             13:05.76       
140 Aaron Matsuoka         9 Joel Barlow          13:17.67       
141 Owain Smith            9 Pomperaug            13:19.97     93
142 Santiago Mejia         9 Greens Farms Academy 13:21.92
143 Dalmir Tupkusic        9 Wolcott              16:20.93       
143 Ryan Podber            9 Greenwich            16:25.61       
      
       



        Overall Freshman Boys 2500 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Darien                 75      5   15   17   18   20   22   33  
      Total Time: 44:40      Average: 8:55.92      1-5 Split: 27
  2 Woodland               118     3    8   31   36   40   46   53  
      Total Time: 45:24      Average: 9:04.75      1-5 Split: 1:11
  3 Trumbull               122     9   11   27   32   43   47   52  
      Total Time: 45:39      Average: 9:07.74      1-5 Split: 59
  4 Fairfield Prep         123     1    7   34   37   44   48   51  
      Total Time: 45:21      Average: 9:04.12      1-5 Split: 1:30
  5 Fairfield Ludlowe      130     4   23   25   29   49   55   60  
      Total Time: 45:46      Average: 9:09.15      1-5 Split: 1:22
  6 Greenwich              143     2   21   24   35   61   66   70  
      Total Time: 46:09      Average: 9:13.78      1-5 Split: 1:53
  7 Joel Barlow            160    10   28   38   39   45   63   81  
      Total Time: 46:38      Average: 9:19.43      1-5 Split: 58
  8 Pomperaug              225    14   16   58   62   75   76   93  
      Total Time: 49:00      Average: 9:47.91      1-5 Split: 1:53
  9 Guilford               225    12   13   30   84   86    -    -  
      Total Time: 49:37      Average: 9:55.39      1-5 Split: 2:38
 10 Greens Farms Academy   256     6   50   59   69   72   83   85  
      Total Time: 49:42      Average: 9:56.27      1-5 Split: 1:53
 11 Fairfield Warde        289    26   54   64   65   80   87    -  
      Total Time: 50:36      Average: 10:07.04      1-5 Split: 1:41
 12 Wilton                 290    19   41   67   74   89   92    -  
      Total Time: 51:33      Average: 10:18.51      1-5 Split: 2:43
 13 Bethel                 310    42   56   57   77   78   90    -  
      Total Time: 51:24      Average: 10:16.73      1-5 Split: 1:09
 14 Christian Heritage     373    68   71   73   79   82   88   91  
      Total Time: 53:33      Average: 10:42.45      1-5 Split: 43

                  Freshman Girls 2500 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kali Holden            9 Trumbull              9:12.19      1
  2 Miranda Anastasakis    9 Bethel                9:34.31       
  3 Leah Martins           9 Wilton                9:38.26      2
  4 Chloe Poulos           9 Woodland              9:42.02      3
  5 Catherine Dineen       9 Wilton               10:07.79      4
  6 Jenna Ricciardi        9 Amity                10:08.68      5
  7 Kalliopi Maniatis      9 Amity                10:09.49      6
  8 Jessica Lampasone      9 Kellenberg Memorial  10:13.34      7
  9 Lauren Gallagher       9 Bethel               10:14.63       
 10 Emily Mrakovcic        9 Wilton               10:21.47      8
 11 Julianne Teitler       9 Darien               10:22.06      9
 12 Alex Burstell          9 Fairfield Ludlowe    10:23.96       
 13 Isabella Coschignano   9 Kellenberg Memorial  10:26.58     10
 14 Christie Blonkvist     9 Westhill             10:27.68       
 15 Lauren Doherty         9 New Canaan           10:33.46     11
 16 Kaitlyn Lisjak         9 Greenwich            10:34.18     12
 17 Lauren Baggett        12 Pomperaug            10:35.44       
 18 Aviva Wyner            9 Amity                10:35.78     13
 19 Rose Wegman            9 Amity                10:38.04     14
 20 Hope Johnson           9 Darien               10:41.91     15
 21 Amelie Daplyn          9 Greenwich            10:42.68     16
 22 Nicole Winn            9 Greenwich            10:45.57     17
 23 Amber Borofsky         9 Joel Barlow          10:46.24       
 24 Jacqueline Jaskiewicz  9 Darien               10:48.46     18
 25 Ella Kosnik            9 Darien               10:49.32     19
 26 Brenna Virgalla        9 Oxford               10:51.04       
 27 Kayla Drmic            9 Woodland             10:51.59     20
 28 Abby Gaudreau          9 New Canaan           10:52.20     21
 29 Nadine Jefremow        9 Fairfield Ludlowe    10:53.39       
 30 Sydney Reuter          9 Wilton               10:53.85     22
 31 Charlotte Reid         9 Darien               10:54.67     23
 32 Burt Allison           9 Fairfield Warde      10:55.13       
 33 Georgia Palmgren       9 Greens Farms Academy 10:55.81       
 34 Harper Treschuk        9 Fairfield Ludlowe    10:56.60       
 35 Tessa Masi             9 Pomperaug            10:59.27       
 36 Abigail Clark          9 Trumbull             11:08.18     24
 37 Sierra Scott           9 Trumbull             11:09.76     25
 38 Paige Zamsky           9 Darien               11:13.17     26
 39 Kasey Beard            9 Woodland             11:15.74     27
 40 Sydney Fox             9 Trumbull             11:16.32     28
 41 Emily Vasser           9 Shelton              11:17.08     29
 42 Sophie Kang            9 Darien               11:17.76     30
 43 Tess Hobbs             9 New Canaan           11:19.53     31
 44 Ava Marini             9 Wilton               11:25.09     32
 45 Jacqueline Siegel      9 New Canaan           11:27.81     33
 46 Sofia Gasbarro         9 Shelton              11:29.12     34
 47 Siena Liscomb          9 Woodland             11:29.75     35
 48 Lila DeGennaro         9 Darien               11:32.08       
 49 Leighton Gajwani       9 Darien               11:33.44       
 50 Katherine Gabriele     9 Greens Farms Academy 11:35.55       
 51 Megan Ruhl             9 Woodland             11:36.71     36
 52 Julietta Siciak        9 Trumbull             11:37.29     37
 53 Nisha Rahman           9 Westhill             11:37.96       
 54 Megan Breunig          9 Shelton              11:38.71     38
 55 Tabitha Cook           9 Greenwich            11:39.97     39
 56 Caitlin Flynn          9 Darien               11:43.60       
 57 Carolyn Clark          9 Darien               11:44.68       
 58 Adrianna Morse         9 Pomperaug            11:47.74       
 59 Carly Epstein          9 Trumbull             11:48.58     40
 60 Livia Cleary           9 Darien               11:49.16       
 61 Rosie McGrath          9 Shelton              11:52.32     41
 62 Helen Whitney          9 Darien               11:54.88       
 63 Emily Sabad            9 Trumbull             12:01.42     42
 64 Sydney Haydu           9 New Canaan           12:01.94     43
 65 Isabelle Harper        9 Greenwich            12:02.57     44
 66 Lisa Castaldo          9 Trumbull             12:03.43       
 67 Dominique Isaacs       9 Greenwich            12:05.14     45
 68 Anya Gorder            9 Joel Barlow          12:05.65       
 69 Sophia Henderson       9 Kellenberg Memorial  12:06.94     46
 70 Imogen Kerr            9 Darien               12:08.30       
 71 Sophia Polito          9 Wilton               12:11.52     47
 72 Elizabeth Coffey       9 Wilton               12:12.64     48
 73 Olivia Salluhi         9 Shelton              12:13.58     49
 74 Tallulah Whaley        9 Joel Barlow          12:21.24       
 75 Olivia Sullivan        9 Woodland             12:22.45     50
 76 Ellie Carraturo        9 Trumbull             12:23.13       
 77 Elizabeth Klingman     9 Darien               12:25.65       
 78 Grace McPadden         9 Shelton              12:33.24     51
 79 Anna Laske             9 Joel Barlow          12:46.57       
 80 Renzulli Samantha      9 Fairfield Warde      12:48.78       
 81 Isabella Espina        9 Kellenberg Memorial  12:49.22     52
 82 Lindsay Jachino        9 Darien               12:49.67       
 83 Caroline Ricci         9 Darien               12:50.07       
 84 Claire Galper          9 Darien               12:50.66       
 85 Katrina Kaywood        9 Kellenberg Memorial  12:51.27     53
 86 Konoka Kurabayashi     9 Greenwich            13:01.70     54
 87 Maggie Russell         9 Darien               13:24.12       
 88 Grace Williams         9 Wilton               13:26.63       
 89 Molly Talucci          9 Darien               13:35.64       
 90 Shea Duffy             9 Darien               13:38.19       
 91 Aarya Dhru             9 Greenwich            13:40.48       
 92 Charlotte Zaino        9 Darien               13:42.59       
 93 Treasa Brown           9 Darien               13:49.84       
 94 Leena O'Connell        9 Darien               13:55.88       
 95 Hailey Duva            9 Trumbull             14:05.36       
 96 Daniela Abreu          9 Amity                14:08.67     55
 97 Sara Hopkins           9 Kellenberg Memorial  14:18.30     56
 98 Catherine Hardiman     9 Kellenberg Memorial  14:49.57     57
 99 Suhani Suneja         10 Wilton               15:01.84       
100 Emily Dimonekas        9 Darien               15:05.53       
101 Nina Turski            9 Shelton              15:28.62     58
102 Ain Badami             9 Wilton               15:50.35       
103 Morgan Hampton         9 Darien               15:55.13       
104 Yadashi Ejara          9 Amity                16:30.22     59
105 Nina Mykhalkiv         9 Brien McMahon        16:41.86       
106 Robin Cao             11 Christian Heritage   16:44.91       
107 Erin Kane              9 Darien               16:49.49       
108 Majken West            9 Darien               16:49.90       
109 Maria Peschko          9 Bethel               16:50.56       
110 Caroline DaSilva       9 Darien               16:58.05       
111 Kayla Cintron          9 Darien               17:24.55       
112 Ayesha Savage          9 Trumbull             17:30.68       



        Overall Freshman Girls 2500 Meter Run Team Scores        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Wilton                 68      2    4    8   22   32   47   48  
      Total Time: 52:27      Average: 10:29.30      1-5 Split: 1:47
  2 Darien                 84      9   15   18   19   23   26   30  
      Total Time: 53:37      Average: 10:43.29      1-5 Split: 33
  3 Amity                  93      5    6   13   14   55   59    -  
      Total Time: 55:41      Average: 11:08.14      1-5 Split: 4:00
  4 Trumbull               115     1   24   25   28   37   40   42  
      Total Time: 54:24      Average: 10:52.75      1-5 Split: 2:26
  5 Woodland               121     3   20   27   35   36   50    -  
      Total Time: 54:56      Average: 10:59.17      1-5 Split: 1:55
  6 Greenwich              128    12   16   17   39   44   45   54  
      Total Time: 55:45      Average: 11:09.00      1-5 Split: 1:29
  7 New Canaan             139    11   21   31   33   43    -    -  
      Total Time: 56:15      Average: 11:14.99      1-5 Split: 1:29
  8 Kellenberg Memorial    168     7   10   46   52   53   56   57  
      Total Time: 58:28      Average: 11:41.47      1-5 Split: 2:38
  9 Shelton                191    29   34   38   41   49   51   58  
      Total Time: 58:31      Average: 11:42.17      1-5 Split: 57