RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Jim Gerweck, Wilton High School

                 Wilton Invitational - 9/16/2017                 
                   Allens Meadows, Wilton, CT                    

                  Freshman Girls 2500 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicole Popham          9 Bethel                9:19.98       
  2 Keira Grant            9 Trumbull              9:25.71      1
  3 Brenna Asaro           9 Trumbull              9:33.62      2
  4 Jaden Young            9 Woodland              9:43.49       
  5 Micaela Walsh         10 Fairfield Ludlowe     9:45.41      3
  6 Margaret McLoughlin    9 Kellenberg Memorial   9:49.68       
  7 Kierra Ryan            9 Pomperaug             9:52.38      4
  8 Erin Capodanno        12 Fairfield Ludlowe     9:54.79      5
  9 Caroline McCall        9 Greens Farms Academy  9:56.71       
 10 Victoria Westhein      9 Pomperaug             9:58.55      6
 11 Amanda Kugler          9 Pomperaug             9:58.88      7
 12 Calyn Carbone          9 Trumbull              9:59.23      8
 13 Allison Palmieri       9 Trumbull              9:59.83      9
 14 evan Gander           11 Fairfield Ludlowe    10:02.77     10
 15 Sara El Moustakim      9 Bethel               10:04.78       
 16 Ariana Garay           9 Amity                10:06.06     11
 17 Victoria McLoughlin    9 Kellenberg Memorial  10:07.00       
 18 Hailey Looney          9 Wilton               10:09.58       
 19 Charlotte Van Ingen    9 Darien               10:10.70     12
 20 Astrid Chen            9 Joel Barlow          10:15.91     13
 21 Elisabeth Chan         9 Joel Barlow          10:22.45     14
 22 Isabelle Garrett       9 Darien               10:23.25     15
 23 Ellen Oemcke           9 Pomperaug            10:25.17     16
 24 Madison Sheehan        9 Seymour              10:25.67     17
 25 Brooke Iannone         9 Woodland             10:26.15       
 26 Kayla Pollman          9 Seymour              10:26.66     18
 27 Rachel August          9 Joel Barlow          10:34.98     19
 28 Karis Sims             9 Pomperaug            10:45.71     20
 29 Eva Fitch              9 Staples              10:50.68     21
 30 Anna Seiple            9 Staples              10:51.05     22
 31 Chloe Matteson         9 Staples              10:51.96     23
 32 Brooke Sheehan         9 Seymour              10:52.33     24
 33 Georgia Sheehan        9 Darien               10:57.18     25
 34 Elizabeth Schmidt      9 Kellenberg Memorial  11:01.56       
 35 Ina Rahalkar           9 Trumbull             11:03.83     26
 36 Alexa Yardis           9 Trumbull             11:07.26     27
 37 Kabir Chavan          11 Fairfield Ludlowe    11:07.76     28
 38 Mary Leatherwood      11 Fairfield Ludlowe    11:09.66     29
 39 Hannah Sims            9 Pomperaug            11:13.21     30
 40 Minita Kanagaraj       9 Pomperaug            11:14.43     31
 41 Jane Krauss            9 Staples              11:18.68     32
 42 Eliza Barr             9 Staples              11:21.17     33
 43 Madison Holaday        9 Joel Barlow          11:25.37     34
 44 Alyssa Johnson         9 Seymour              11:26.44     35
 45 Allison Su             9 Amity                11:29.31     36
 46 Summer Smith           9 Joel Barlow          11:30.15     37
 47 Paige Davis           12 Fairfield Ludlowe    11:31.17     38
 48 Natalie Volz           9 Darien               11:35.81     39
 49 Maddie Mickune         9 Pomperaug            11:37.71       
 50 Molli Lewis            9 Trumbull             11:38.99     40
 51 Michaela Harris        9 John Jay             11:40.73       
 52 Natalie Fuhr           9 New Canaan           11:43.35     41
 53 Tallula Taylor         9 Staples              11:48.60     42
 54 Amelia Walsh           9 John Jay             11:48.94       
 55 Amy Agreda             9 Shelton              11:49.31       
 56 Kaitlyn Sobin          9 Seymour              11:49.79     43
 57 Anna Seymour           9 Darien               11:52.35     44
 58 Kelsey Simler          9 Trumbull             11:53.98       
 59 Katharine Lima-Galazk  9 Trumbull             12:02.56       
 60 Emily Paolozzi         9 Amity                12:03.21     45
 61 Jane Capodanno        10 Fairfield Ludlowe    12:05.78     46
 62 Adeline Kim            9 Shelton              12:07.88       
 63 Charlotte Wright       9 Trumbull             12:08.28       
 64 Lizzie Canelli         9 Darien               12:09.58     47
 65 Abigail Sauberman      9 Amity                12:10.72     48
 66 Isabelle Thompson      9 Joel Barlow          12:11.32     49
 67 Margaret Dolloff       9 Kellenberg Memorial  12:13.10       
 68 Anna Clements          9 Darien               12:13.71     50
 69 Ryli Frisch            9 Joel Barlow          12:14.40     51
 70 Julia Pombar           9 Darien               12:16.35       
 71 Allison Ahearn         9 Seymour              12:27.49     52
 72 Elizabeth Hall         9 Darien               12:28.31       
 73 Juliet Lam             9 Joel Barlow          12:28.70       
 74 Hailey Paine           9 Trumbull             12:29.20       
 75 Chloe Reidy            9 New Canaan           12:37.43     53
 76 Paige Rochelle         9 Greens Farms Academy 12:44.28       
 77 Emily Gossman          9 Trumbull             12:46.52       
 78 Elisabeth Liggins      9 Trumbull             12:48.83       
 79 Jenny Liu              9 Amity                12:54.71     54
 80 Kailyn Jimenez         9 Trumbull             13:05.00       
 81 Maddie Borowsky        9 Staples              13:11.94     55
 82 Claire Rabjohn         9 Bethel               13:12.65       
 83 Mia Daignault         10 Staples              13:28.90       
 84 Rebecca Kanfer         9 Staples              13:33.25       
 85 Vanshika Gupta         9 Trumbull             13:44.28       
 86 Neya Krishnan          9 New Canaan           13:51.53     56
 87 Brigitte Gagnon        9 Amity                14:01.51     57
 88 Brooke Genovese        9 Wilton               14:03.52       
 89 Ashley Ruth            9 New Canaan           14:08.63     58
 90 Jenna Johnson          9 Seymour              14:19.17     59
 91 Lilliana Cerrato       9 Trumbull             14:25.97       
 92 Tessa Neilsen          9 Norwalk              14:27.68       
 93 Christina O'Sullivan   9 Wilton               14:28.97       
 94 Cailyn Zanesky         9 Trumbull             14:30.44       
 95 Emma Zhu               9 Staples              14:32.41       
 96 Cathleen Higgins       9 Shelton              14:36.28       
 97 Ava Grabarz            9 Trumbull             14:36.67       
 98 Anooshka Sethi         9 Staples              14:43.83       
 99 Laura Tedesco          9 New Canaan           14:44.74     60
100 Sara McCarthy          9 Darien               14:47.42       



        Overall Freshman Girls 2500 Meter Run Team Scores        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Trumbull               46      1    2    8    9   26   27   40  
      Total Time: 50:03      Average: 10:00.45      1-5 Split: 1:39
  2 Pomperaug              53      4    6    7   16   20   30   31  
      Total Time: 51:01      Average: 10:12.14      1-5 Split: 54
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe      75      3    5   10   28   29   38   46  
      Total Time: 52:01      Average: 10:24.08      1-5 Split: 1:25
  4 Joel Barlow            117    13   14   19   34   37   49   51  
      Total Time: 54:09      Average: 10:49.78      1-5 Split: 1:15
  5 Staples                131    21   22   23   32   33   42   55  
      Total Time: 55:14      Average: 11:02.71      1-5 Split: 31
  6 Darien                 135    12   15   25   39   44   47   50  
      Total Time: 55:00      Average: 10:59.86      1-5 Split: 1:42
  7 Seymour                137    17   18   24   35   43   52   59  
      Total Time: 55:01      Average: 11:00.18      1-5 Split: 1:25
  8 Amity                  194    11   36   45   48   54   57    -  
      Total Time: 58:45      Average: 11:44.81      1-5 Split: 2:49
  9 New Canaan             268    41   53   56   58   60    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:07:06      Average: 13:25.14      1-5 Split: 3:02


                  Freshman Boys 2500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Timothy Monahan        9 Pomperaug             7:55.39      1
  2 Luca Cazzaniga         9 Bethel                7:56.02      2
  3 Joseph Gregory         9 Trumbull              8:02.70      3
  4 Dylan Imbruce          9 New Canaan            8:03.11      4
  5 Evan Ghoreyeb          9 Guilford              8:06.76       
  6 Caleb Bolden           9 Fairfield Prep        8:07.71      5
  7 Allesandro Malagoli    9 New Canaan            8:09.42      6
  8 Samuel Sweeney        10 Fairfield Ludlowe     8:10.47       
  9 Lucas Madariaga        9 Darien                8:13.21      7
 10 Reese Puchalski        9 Guilford              8:13.88       
 11 Davis Cote             9 Wilton                8:15.94      8
 12 Michael Haverstock    12 Amity                 8:24.94      9
 13 Joey Bevilacqua        9 Pomperaug             8:25.61     10
 14 Drew Rosenhein         9 Pomperaug             8:37.35     11
 15 Sam Rosen              9 Wilton                8:37.85     12
 16 Connor Healey          9 Wilton                8:38.24     13
 17 Addison Hanrattie      9 New Canaan            8:38.62     14
 18 Christian Chen         9 Amity                 8:39.22     15
 19 Martin Swercewski      9 Woodland              8:47.61       
 20 Thomas Dachik          9 John Jay              8:50.47     16
 21 Kabir Khwaja           9 Amity                 8:51.19     17
 22 Jackson Hart           9 St Lukes              8:57.05       
 23 Dylan Consolati        9 Norwalk               8:57.83       
 24 Will MaGrone           9 Greens Farms Academy  8:58.25     18
 25 Bryce Baird-Taylor     9 John Jay              8:58.54     19
 26 Jack Rosen             9 Wilton                8:58.81     20
 27 Colin Ratner           9 New Canaan            8:59.10     21
 28 Ryan Sokol             9 Pomperaug             8:59.45     22
 29 Josh Fromowitz         9 Pomperaug             8:59.77     23
 30 Ajamo Carraby-Jones    9 New Canaan            9:00.15     24
 31 Tyler Bredice          9 Seymour               9:01.09     25
 32 Benjamin Ukehaxhaj     9 Fairfield Prep        9:01.55     26
 33 Ryan Thomas            9 Joel Barlow           9:02.14       
 34 Albert Carreno         9 Darien                9:03.45     27
 35 John Castaneda         9 Greenwich             9:04.28     28
 36 Spencer Carlson        9 Ridgefield            9:06.22     29
 37 Alexander von Ehr      9 Fairfield Prep        9:06.99     30
 38 Tom Brannan            9 New Canaan            9:08.58     31
 39 Christopher Fidanza    9 New Fairfield         9:08.94       
 40 Larson Palmgren        9 Greens Farms Academy  9:09.82     32
 41 Quinn Lareau          11 Fairfield Ludlowe     9:10.32       
 42 Danforth Fales         9 Greenwich             9:10.76     33
 43 Jonathan Travers       9 Fairfield Prep        9:11.08     34
 44 Tommy Towers           9 New Canaan            9:11.84     35
 45 Caleb Funk             9 Bethel                9:12.31     36
 46 Samuel Wolf            9 Oxford                9:13.45       
 47 Luke Nelson            9 Ridgefield            9:13.78     37
 48 Sean Winter            9 John Jay              9:14.41     38
 49 Edward Rowley          9 Wilton                9:17.56     39
 50 Jared Cappello         9 Trumbull              9:18.42     40
 51 Hunter Ances           9 Pomperaug             9:18.88     41
 52 Luca Palamenti         9 New Canaan            9:19.99       
 53 Dylan Cranston         9 Trumbull              9:20.32     42
 54 Andrew Cole            9 Shelton               9:20.88       
 55 Ryan Tichy             9 Guilford              9:21.42       
 56 Alexander de Castro    9 Darien                9:22.03     43
 57 Ben O'Brien            9 Greens Farms Academy  9:22.73     44
 58 Matthew Solerti        9 Seymour               9:23.27     45
 59 Michael Filippelli     9 Pomperaug             9:23.67     46
 60 Thomas Goldrick        9 Greens Farms Academy  9:24.00     47
 61 Edward Hunter          9 Ridgefield            9:24.33     48
 62 Elliot Greenbaum       9 Greenwich             9:24.69     49
 63 Aidan Sheahan         11 Joel Barlow           9:25.01       
 64 Jack Kelly             9 Fairfield Prep        9:25.59     50
 65 Jack Savage            9 Darien                9:26.89     51
 66 Riley Muricchio        9 Woodland              9:27.71       
 67 Anthony Febles         9 Greenwich             9:28.34     52
 68 Derek Jordan           9 Fairfield Prep        9:29.34     53
 69 Alexander Jelilian     9 Wilton                9:31.06     54
 70 Evan Morefield         9 John Jay              9:33.38     55
 71 Alexander Coley        9 Trumbull              9:36.20     56
 72 Nick Santovasi         9 Woodland              9:37.76       
 73 Jack Goetz             9 New Canaan            9:38.66       
 74 Alexander Tinker       9 Trumbull              9:41.84     57
 75 Charles Scholl         9 Fairfield Prep        9:42.62     58
 76 Shyam Viswanathan      9 Amity                 9:44.02     59
 77 Nolan Graham           9 Wilton                9:45.17     60
 78 Michael Tullis         9 Ridgefield            9:45.81     61
 79 Grayson Artzt          9 Ridgefield            9:46.26     62
 80 George DelBuono        9 Pomperaug             9:50.74       
 81 Hudson Moskowitz       9 Greenwich             9:51.69     63
 82 Quinn Wiseman          9 Wilton                9:52.02       
 83 Luke Samoskevich       9 Trumbull              9:52.49     64
 84 Oliver Dunn            9 Ridgefield            9:52.92     65
 85 Theodore Brennan       9 Darien                9:56.58     66
 86 Ryan Carroll           9 Fairfield Prep        9:58.84       
 87 Aidan Huedepohl        9 Bethel               10:00.02     67
 88 Maxwell Jones          9 Wilton               10:02.66       
 89 Nicholas Liu           9 Darien               10:06.59     68
 90 Michael Forni          9 New Canaan           10:08.61       
 91 Kian Broderick         9 Ridgefield           10:09.61     69
 92 Tim Buzik              9 Seymour              10:09.98     70
 93 Tim Buzik              9 Seymour              10:10.43     71
 94 Cole Prochilo          9 New Canaan           10:10.84       
 95 Connor Bruce           9 Ridgefield           10:11.39       
 96 T.J. Catuccio          9 Pomperaug            10:16.03       
 97 Jack Cadelina          9 Amity                10:16.74     72
 98 Matthew Peiser         9 New Canaan           10:17.53       
 99 Aidan Gunn             9 St Lukes             10:19.86       
100 Paul Scalise           9 Darien               10:20.22     73
101 William Staunton       9 Joel Barlow          10:20.98       
102 Nicolas Butler         9 New Canaan           10:21.39       
103 Peter Groves           9 Wilton               10:21.81       
104 Brandon Perillo        9 New Fairfield        10:25.33       
105 Michael Murphy         9 John Jay             10:26.97     74
106 Christian Fikre        9 Greenwich            10:27.52     75
107 Peter Weissmann        9 Bethel               10:28.13     76
108 Peter Weissmann        9 Bethel               10:30.55     77
109 Aiden Shannon          9 Fairfield Prep       10:31.53       
110 Tom Williams           9 New Canaan           10:31.89       
111 Pasquale Gallo         9 Ridgefield           10:32.20       
112 David Carretero        9 New Fairfield        10:33.14       
113 Noah Iott              9 Seymour              10:33.92     78
114 Jack O'Donnell         9 New Canaan           10:34.96       
115 Joseph Yerenedies      9 Christian Heritage   10:35.73     79
116 Jack Piersol           9 Darien               10:36.29       
117 Michael O'Keeffe       9 Darien               10:37.88       
118 Michael Tola-Godfrey   9 Trumbull             10:38.24     80
119 Ganesh Nachiappan      9 Trumbull             10:39.08       
120 Yianni Constatninou    9 Oxford               10:46.28       
121 Daniel Ready           9 Christian Heritage   10:53.29     81
122 Christian Magel        9 Shelton              10:54.40       
123 Conner Roman           9 Wilton               10:54.83       
124 Michael Pien           9 Wilton               11:07.51       
125 Francesco Thomas       9 Fairfield Prep       11:08.18       
126 Noah Behrle            9 Woodland             11:08.56       
127 Juan Garcia            9 Amity                11:10.21     82
128 Benjamin Zou           9 Ridgefield           11:11.79       
129 Lucas Eberhardt        9 John Jay             11:12.74     83
130 Chris Koobatian        9 Pomperaug            11:15.07       
131 Christian Perkins      9 Ridgefield           11:17.69       
132 Zachary Santoro        9 Greenwich            11:18.80     84
133 Harrison Dumont        9 Pomperaug            11:24.25       
134 Leif Perkins           9 Ridgefield           11:24.69       
135 Ethan Hall             9 Ridgefield           11:26.07       
136 Jake Amara             9 Ridgefield           11:26.66       
137 Aditya Rai             9 Darien               11:29.43       
138 Lucas Dion             9 Shelton              11:31.57       
139 Andrew Vegliante       9 Pomperaug            11:34.51       
140 John Covino            9 Oxford               11:38.78       
141 Ethan Andes            9 Seymour              11:39.44     85
142 Ari Gad               10 Amity                11:40.42     86
143 Charles Bruno          9 Bethel               11:40.84     87
144 Jackson Rassias        9 Greens Farms Academy 11:45.22     88
145 Sam (TianYu) Fan       9 Christian Heritage   12:04.87     89
146 Sam Holst-Grubbe      11 Pomperaug            12:12.12       
147 Zachary Melnick        9 John Jay             12:17.09     90
148 joshua Chvirko         9 Seymour              12:19.51     91
149 Ben Snyder             9 Christian Heritage   12:23.49     92
150 Charlie Condosta       9 Joel Barlow          12:25.77       
151 James Cao              9 Christian Heritage   12:28.51     93
152 Mark Fleischhauer      9 John Jay             12:36.21       
153 Fred Davino            9 Shelton              13:37.31       
154 Nicholas Chavez        9 Wilton               13:49.77       



        Overall Freshman Boys 2500 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pomperaug              67      1   10   11   22   23   41   46  
      Total Time: 42:58      Average: 8:35.52      1-5 Split: 1:05
  2 New Canaan             69      4    6   14   21   24   31   35  
      Total Time: 42:51      Average: 8:34.08      1-5 Split: 58
  3 Wilton                 92      8   12   13   20   39   54   60  
      Total Time: 43:49      Average: 8:45.68      1-5 Split: 1:02
  4 Fairfield Prep         145     5   26   30   34   50   53   58  
      Total Time: 44:53      Average: 8:58.59      1-5 Split: 1:18
  5 Amity                  172     9   15   17   59   72   82   86  
      Total Time: 45:57      Average: 9:11.23      1-5 Split: 1:52
  6 Darien                 194     7   27   43   51   66   68   73  
      Total Time: 46:03      Average: 9:12.44      1-5 Split: 1:44
  7 Trumbull               198     3   40   42   56   57   64   80  
      Total Time: 46:00      Average: 9:11.90      1-5 Split: 1:40
  8 John Jay               202    16   19   38   55   74   83   90  
      Total Time: 47:04      Average: 9:24.76      1-5 Split: 1:37
  9 Greenwich              225    28   33   49   52   63   75   84  
      Total Time: 47:00      Average: 9:23.96      1-5 Split: 48
 10 Greens Farms Academy   229    18   32   44   47   88    -    -  
      Total Time: 48:41      Average: 9:44.01      1-5 Split: 2:47
 11 Ridgefield             237    29   37   48   61   62   65   69  
      Total Time: 47:17      Average: 9:27.28      1-5 Split: 41
 12 Bethel                 258     2   36   67   87   153   -    -  
      Total Time: 48:08      Average: 9:37.41      1-5 Split: 2:35
 13 Seymour                289    25   45   78   85   91   141   -  
      Total Time: 49:19      Average: 9:51.74      1-5 Split: 1:33
 14 Christian Heritage     434    79   81   89   92   93    -    -  
      Total Time: 58:26      Average: 11:41.18      1-5 Split: 1:53


                     JV Girls 4000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Slavin           10 Woodland             17:22.03      1
  2 Alyssa Lent           11 Guilford             17:28.13      2
  3 Lauren Bernic         11 Kellenberg Memorial  17:44.11      3
  4 Claire Burns          12 Kellenberg Memorial  17:47.57      4
  5 Marley Garfield       11 Darien               17:54.19      5
  6 Clare Calabro         12 Kellenberg Memorial  18:07.01      6
  7 Olivia D'Amico        12 Kellenberg Memorial  18:09.18      7
  8 Emilie Noreika        12 Woodland             18:20.42      8
  9 Jill Brotherton       10 Woodland             18:28.98      9
 10 Elisabeth Dumont      11 Pomperaug            18:29.49       
 11 Catherine Cooke       10 Kellenberg Memorial  18:31.39     10
 12 Molly Simons          10 Kellenberg Memorial  18:37.03     11
 13 Theresa Fox           11 Kellenberg Memorial  18:43.63     12
 14 Claire Parrish        12 Christian Heritage   18:47.43     13
 15 Mary McNeil           12 Shelton              18:48.86     14
 16 Devin Moore           12 Wilton               19:01.26     15
 17 Liliana Carey          9 John Jay             19:03.18     16
 18 Erin Sweeney          12 Wilton               19:09.55     17
 19 Nicole Targa          12 Kellenberg Memorial  19:20.24       
 20 Meghan Capitelli      11 Kellenberg Memorial  19:20.91       
 21 Emma Johnson           9 Guilford             19:22.93     18
 22 Clare Posillico       12 Kellenberg Memorial  19:24.52       
 23 Victoria Duignan      12 Kellenberg Memorial  19:26.72       
 24 Olivia Chiu           10 Guilford             19:27.14     19
 25 Arcadia Ohnemus        9 John Jay             19:31.04     20
 26 Kirsten Perry         11 Wilton               19:33.81     21
 27 Emma Westerholm       12 Wilton               19:37.78     22
 28 Faye Chandler         10 John Jay             19:38.36     23
 29 Bailey Quinn          10 Pomperaug            19:40.91       
 30 Rachel Karetsky       10 Greenwich            19:41.70     24
 31 Jenna Melanson        10 Shelton              19:43.34     25
 32 Megan Dear            12 Guilford             19:43.84     26
 33 Maggie Doran          11 Darien               19:46.15     27
 34 Quenby Clifford       10 Wilton               19:48.46     28
 35 Samantha Schuler      11 Kellenberg Memorial  19:53.40       
 36 Katrina Hon           12 Pomperaug            19:54.45       
 37 Emily Dowdle          11 New Canaan           19:58.95     29
 38 Sara Rabinowitz       10 John Jay             20:03.40     30
 39 Claire O'Hara         11 Kellenberg Memorial  20:05.06       
 40 Maura Murphy          10 Guilford             20:05.74     31
 41 Emma Dougherty        12 Kellenberg Memorial  20:06.58       
 42 Madeleine Panek        9 John Jay             20:08.97     32
 43 Nichole Labadie       12 New Canaan           20:09.38     33
 44 Fiona Glass           10 Greenwich            20:09.71     34
 45 Virginia Myers        11 Darien               20:12.28     35
 46 Meghan Lane           10 Wilton               20:12.75     36
 47 Carolina Andruss      10 Greenwich            20:13.13     37
 48 Nina Rodriguez        11 Darien               20:13.54     38
 49 Sophie Baker          10 Staples              20:15.20     39
 50 Hanna Pankart         12 Shelton              20:15.86     40
 51 Emily Jorge           12 Trumbull             20:16.80     41
 52 Ava Doherty            9 Greenwich            20:17.53     42
 53 Taylor Green          10 Shelton              20:18.49     43
 54 Ferraro Elaina        11 Amity                20:25.02     44
 55 Meredith Waldron      10 New Canaan           20:30.35     45
 56 Audrey Soltis         11 Trumbull             20:31.35     46
 57 Nancy Healy           11 Wilton               20:33.11     47
 58 Nicole Aponte         10 Kellenberg Memorial  20:33.46       
 59 Caroline Johnson      11 Darien               20:33.90     48
 60 Sarah Killian         10 Kellenberg Memorial  20:35.44       
 61 Olivia Adcox          12 Shelton              20:37.66     49
 62 Hannah Cleary         11 Kellenberg Memorial  20:39.97       
 63 Patricia Dineen       10 Wilton               20:41.74       
 64 Calisa Costanzo       10 Woodland             20:43.30     50
 65 Sydney Insall         10 Kellenberg Memorial  20:43.72       
 66 Emma Dahlquist        12 Darien               20:44.37     51
 67 Caitlin Marvin        10 Woodland             20:45.11     52
 68 Claudia Zhang         11 Trumbull             20:46.60     53
 69 Cassidy Morrow        11 Shelton              20:49.71     54
 70 Caitlin Walsh         12 Trumbull             20:50.64     55
 71 Miah Hudler           12 Shelton              20:51.41     56
 72 Brooke Panzevecchia   10 Kellenberg Memorial  20:52.24       
 73 Emery Smith           12 Darien               20:52.89     57
 74 Alison Partner        12 Staples              20:53.75     58
 75 Emily Kirby           10 Darien               20:56.94       
 76 Claire Healey         12 Wilton               20:58.67       
 77 Shelby Sibilio        12 Darien               21:02.13       
 78 Maya Oestreicher      12 Amity                21:02.85     59
 79 Madeline Harvison     10 Greenwich            21:03.41     60
 80 Katie Hackett         11 Darien               21:06.02       
 81 Allison Lawless       12 Kellenberg Memorial  21:06.92       
 82 Lillian Morrissey     11 Amity                21:07.61     61
 83 Maria Saldutti        12 Wilton               21:08.65       
 84 Lauren Fox            10 Trumbull             21:10.28     62
 85 Jordan Klein          10 Amity                21:10.69     63
 86 Bella Worell          10 Greens Farms Academy 21:10.98       
 87 Mary Cross            12 New Canaan           21:11.25     64
 88 Brenna McPhee         12 Wilton               21:11.67       
 89 Ashleigh Hawthorne    12 Wilton               21:12.44       
 90 Kathryn Marcus        11 Greens Farms Academy 21:13.24       
 91 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 12 Darien               21:17.52       
 92 Megan Schmidt         11 Kellenberg Memorial  21:19.14       
 93 Alexandra Ashworth    12 Amity                21:21.52     65
 94 Danyu Hu              12 Amity                21:22.22     66
 95 Molly Bell            10 Oxford               21:29.79       
 96 Marjorie McWilliams   12 Wilton               21:32.66       
 97 Kaitlin Reed          10 Greens Farms Academy 21:33.62       
 98 Caitlin McCarthy      11 New Canaan           21:34.61     67
 99 Casey Donnelly        12 Woodland             21:35.23     68
100 Emma Butler           12 Trumbull             21:39.95     69
101 Kayla Abreu            9 Amity                21:43.04     70
102 Suzanna Alliegro      10 Darien               21:44.36       
103 Sadie Davidson         9 Guilford             21:46.25     71
104 Ashley Matera         12 Trumbull             21:48.40     72
105 Arianna Monteiro      10 Oxford               21:48.96       
106 Kerry Naso            11 John Jay             21:56.46     73
107 Emily Lomanto         12 Staples              22:01.39     74
108 Meghan Lepore         10 Trumbull             22:01.95       
109 Katelyn Blake         11 Amity                22:06.17       
110 Reva Kale             11 Staples              22:07.58     75
111 Lindsey Flavell       11 Trumbull             22:09.17       
112 Christina Capozzi     10 Kennedy              22:09.71     76
113 Gentiana Ismail       10 New Fairfield        22:10.08       
114 Julie Hoff            10 Shelton              22:10.35       
115 Herta Sufka           11 Kennedy              22:10.62     77
116 Cameron Blair         12 New Canaan           22:11.13     78
117 Miriam Marino         12 Trumbull             22:11.65       
118 Emma Vannart          10 Staples              22:12.07     79
119 Andreen Reid          11 Wilton               22:20.42       
120 Christie Hurteau      12 Trumbull             22:26.25       
121 Bernadette Sufka      11 Kennedy              22:28.71     80
122 Aurelia Balidernaj    10 Staples              22:34.18     81
123 Sophia Soldra         10 Amity                22:38.92       
124 Nancy Lynch           10 Wilton               22:40.31       
125 Elizabeth Cheney      11 Darien               22:42.18       
126 Christina Alberici    11 Shelton              22:43.32       
127 Dana Della-Giustina   10 Amity                22:47.43       
128 Abby LaBanca          11 Trumbull             22:48.29       
129 Kaitlyn Olvany        10 Darien               22:50.77       
130 Stella Crowther       10 Wilton               22:51.23       
131 Rebecca Beloin        11 Amity                22:54.03       
132 Jenna Funkey          11 Darien               22:54.35       
133 Haley Stober          12 Greenwich            22:54.76     82
134 Cailin Henry          10 Darien               22:57.37       
135 Natalie Harper        11 Darien               23:03.09       
136 Sophia Eberhardt      11 John Jay             23:04.10     83
137 Libby Markham         11 Darien               23:05.84       
138 Emily Depp            10 Darien               23:08.27       
139 Madison Mackay        11 Amity                23:10.06       
140 Avery Bonner          10 Darien               23:10.99       
141 Sarah Margolnick      12 Trumbull             23:19.24       
142 Srishti Pithadia      11 Trumbull             23:25.80       
143 Hannah Auten          11 Trumbull             23:32.96       
144 Maddie Connors        10 Darien               23:39.10       
145 Maggie Lyons          12 Trumbull             23:40.62       
146 Cassidy Little        12 New Canaan           23:42.18     84
147 Katie Simms           11 Darien               23:42.74       
148 Mina Kim              10 Amity                23:45.43       
149 Maya Piorek           10 Amity                23:49.71       
150 Piper Kozar-Meyers    11 Trumbull             23:50.34       
151 Erin Doris            12 Trumbull             23:51.66       
152 Audrey Bloom          10 New Canaan           23:54.89       
153 Ramije Egriu          12 Trumbull             23:57.23       
154 Melanie Haight        12 Trumbull             23:58.26       
155 Lauren Gilbert        10 New Canaan           23:59.31       
156 Margaret Tracey        9 Greenwich            24:01.58     85
157 Prior Juliette        10 Staples              24:04.97     86
158 Annabelle Mueller     11 Darien               24:09.13       
159 Nicole Sauer          10 Trumbull             24:11.63       
160 Elizabeth Lomanto     12 Staples              24:22.36       
161 Grace Soliman         10 Christian Heritage   24:26.94     87
162 Julia Butler          10 Greenwich            24:29.43       
163 Hannah Bruce           9 Christian Heritage   24:31.95     88
164 Gabriella Papanikolao 10 Trumbull             24:33.13       
165 Kathryn Dolan         10 Kellenberg Memorial  24:33.54       
166 Syrenitee Kee         12 Kennedy              24:34.43     89
167 Mackenzie Smith       11 Wilton               24:35.40       
168 Micaela Korchinski    10 Trumbull             24:36.90       
169 Taylor Casine         10 Trumbull             24:37.55       
170 Georgia Mezzanotte    11 Trumbull             24:39.27       
171 Morgan Blyberg        12 Trumbull             24:41.13       
172 Maggie Silva          12 Trumbull             24:43.55       
173 Katie Megale          11 Trumbull             24:47.82       
174 Grace Shi             11 Staples              24:56.48       
175 Lauren Flynn          10 Darien               25:09.46       
176 Elisabeth Wenman      12 Wilton               25:13.79       
177 Sarah Cirillo         12 Trumbull             25:17.17       
178 Hannah Epstein        12 Amity                25:19.51       
179 Kayla Martucci        11 New Fairfield        25:22.03       
180 Julia Vaz             11 Trumbull             25:26.44       
181 Yvonne Yan            10 Christian Heritage   25:33.62     90
182 Micaela Yee           11 Wilton               25:38.37       
183 Ivy (ZhiHui) Xu        9 Christian Heritage   25:41.26     91
184 Cooper Spezzano       11 Wilton               25:42.74       
185 Amanda Cohen          11 Staples              25:52.38       
186 Jayne Konatsotis      11 Wilton               26:00.14       
187 Katherine Harrington  10 Christian Heritage   26:02.52     92
188 Allison Rivera        11 Kennedy              26:05.28     93
189 Bayan Galal           11 Woodland             26:06.39     94
190 Skyler Davidson       11 New Canaan           26:11.72       
191 Colleen Graham        12 Wilton               26:14.55       
192 Fallon Arnone         10 New Canaan           26:24.33       
193 Sadie Slattery        10 New Canaan           26:38.23       
194 Tara Burns            10 Trumbull             26:50.19       
195 Emma Gilbert          11 Darien               26:52.60       
196 Sarah Gossman         12 Trumbull             26:54.57       
197 Amanda Braverman      10 Staples              26:56.75       
198 Arushi Samal          11 Darien               26:58.17       
199 Lane Anderson         11 Darien               27:03.57       
200 Clare Siebold         11 Trumbull             27:06.64       
201 Emma Parente          12 Trumbull             28:30.26       
202 Marcelle Gagnon       11 Amity                28:54.89       
203 Jennifer Popik        11 Seymour              30:00.35       
204 Alex Bodnar           10 Darien               30:09.06       
205 Sarai Santiago        10 Christian Heritage   30:56.77     95
206 Madeleine Frew        12 Oxford               31:04.07       



           Overall JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial    30      3    4    6    7   10   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:30:20      Average: 18:03.86      1-5 Split: 48
  2 Guilford               96      2   18   19   26   31   71    -  
      Total Time: 1:36:08      Average: 19:13.56      1-5 Split: 2:38
  3 Wilton                 103    15   17   21   22   28   36   47  
      Total Time: 1:37:11      Average: 19:26.18      1-5 Split: 48
  4 Woodland               120     1    8    9   50   52   68   94  
      Total Time: 1:35:40      Average: 19:07.97      1-5 Split: 3:24
  5 John Jay               121    16   20   23   30   32   73   83  
      Total Time: 1:38:25      Average: 19:40.99      1-5 Split: 1:06
  6 Darien                 153     5   27   35   38   48   51   57  
      Total Time: 1:38:41      Average: 19:44.02      1-5 Split: 2:40
  7 Shelton                171    14   25   40   43   49   54   56  
      Total Time: 1:39:45      Average: 19:56.85      1-5 Split: 1:49
  8 Greenwich              197    24   34   37   42   60   82   85  
      Total Time: 1:41:26      Average: 20:17.10      1-5 Split: 1:22
  9 New Canaan             238    29   33   45   64   67   78   84  
      Total Time: 1:43:25      Average: 20:40.91      1-5 Split: 1:36
 10 Trumbull               257    41   46   53   55   62   69   72  
      Total Time: 1:43:36      Average: 20:43.14      1-5 Split: 54
 11 Amity                  292    44   59   61   63   65   66   70  
      Total Time: 1:45:08      Average: 21:01.54      1-5 Split: 57
 12 Staples                325    39   58   74   75   79   81   86  
      Total Time: 1:47:30      Average: 21:30.00      1-5 Split: 1:57
 13 Christian Heritage     369    13   87   88   90   91   92   95  
      Total Time: 1:59:02      Average: 23:48.24      1-5 Split: 6:54
 14 Kennedy                415    76   77   80   89   93    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:57:29      Average: 23:29.75      1-5 Split: 3:56


                     JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Luxeder       12 Woodland             18:02.44      1
  2 Ryan Furr             10 Pomperaug            18:32.59      2
  3 Nick Ricciardi        10 Amity                18:33.84      3
  4 Matt Floyd            10 Amity                18:36.23      4
  5 Samuel Posner         10 John Jay             18:37.15      5
  6 David Castaldo        11 Trumbull             18:39.51      6
  7 James Dubreuil         0 Trumbull             18:40.76      7
  8 Cyrus Asgari          10 Trumbull             18:41.53      8
  9 Spencer Shepard       11 Amity                18:43.93      9
 10 Alex Kuehl            12 John Jay             18:44.94     10
 11 Sebastian Degenhardt  10 John Jay             18:50.44     11
 12 Matthew Seuch         12 Trumbull             18:54.16     12
 13 Julian Barroso        10 Amity                18:55.37     13
 14 Nicholas Klaiber      10 Trumbull             18:58.24     14
 15 Romel Plaza           11 Fairfield Prep       19:04.24     15
 16 Kyle Marlin            0 Trumbull             19:04.91     16
 17 Liam Palazzo          11 Amity                19:08.59     17
 18 Mark Cristino         10 Pomperaug            19:09.25     18
 19 Ethan Parker          10 Oxford               19:09.76     19
 20 Joseph Sugarmann      12 Amity                19:10.72     20
 21 Kyle Crowell          11 Woodland             19:11.51     21
 22 Brian Wiser           10 Pomperaug            19:12.06     22
 23 Ryan Ford             12 Amity                19:14.08     23
 24 Jack Lang             10 Fairfield Prep       19:14.63     24
 25 Samuel Mahler         11 Amity                19:17.44       
 26 Timothy Seymour       11 Trumbull             19:18.51     25
 27 William Giangrande    11 Fairfield Prep       19:19.56     26
 28 Connor Jenkins        10 John Jay             19:23.89     27
 29 Wes Stein             12 Woodland             19:25.57     28
 30 John Dima              0 Trumbull             19:26.04       
 31 Nicholas Magrone      11 Fairfield Prep       19:26.55     29
 32 Brandon Buscema       11 John Jay             19:29.65     30
 33 Gabriel Cone          10 Guilford             19:30.22       
 34 Brian Hance           11 Trumbull             19:30.86       
 35 Benedict Ryser        11 John Jay             19:32.28     31
 36 Orion Cummings        11 John Jay             19:32.84     32
 37 David Lovejoy          9 John Jay             19:33.47       
 38 John Feeney           12 Fairfield Prep       19:34.31     33
 39 William McKeon        11 Amity                19:38.78       
 40 Vincent Costanzo      12 Woodland             19:42.98     34
 41 Corey McDonald        12 Greenwich            19:43.27     35
 42 Peyton Denson         12 Fairfield Prep       19:45.96     36
 43 Jack Littlefield      11 Fairfield Prep       19:47.80     37
 44 Luke Riley            10 Fairfield Prep       19:50.72       
 45 Bobby Chang           10 John Jay             19:51.13       
 46 Connor Studdert       11 Pomperaug            19:52.32     38
 47 Christopher Geisert   12 Fairfield Prep       19:59.02       
 48 Kyle Gordon           10 Wilton               20:03.22     39
 49 John Petit            11 Greenwich            20:05.67     40
 50 Benjamin Van Keuren   10 Guilford             20:06.38       
 51 Keldon Larose         11 Guilford             20:07.27       
 52 Camden Collette       10 Pomperaug            20:07.58     41
 53 Michael Fickes        11 Fairfield Prep       20:09.10       
 54 Jackson Vicente       10 Trumbull             20:11.51       
 55 Christian Bastek      11 Greenwich            20:12.07     42
 56 Cole Straughn         12 Joel Barlow          20:14.05     43
 57 William Lundregan     10 Fairfield Prep       20:15.17       
 58 Kevin Trainor         10 Pomperaug            20:15.65     44
 59 Ryan Lytle            10 New Canaan           20:23.16     45
 60 Kai Wismar            10 Trumbull             20:24.20       
 61 Jackie Zhang          10 Trumbull             20:24.63       
 62 Thomas Fenaroli       10 Greenwich            20:25.11     46
 63 Michael Falsetta      10 Pomperaug            20:25.96     47
 64 Nicholas Lin          10 Wilton               20:34.24     48
 65 Ben Micinilio          0 Trumbull             20:34.59       
 66 Luke Nemecek          11 Amity                20:36.63       
 67 Jacob Dill            12 Amity                20:37.20       
 68 Charlie Schwartz      11 Woodland             20:38.73     49
 69 Thomas Rouffiac       11 Greenwich            20:39.31     50
 70 Timothy Sganga        10 Ridgefield           20:40.61     51
 71 A. J. Perry           12 New Fairfield        20:41.14     52
 72 Jack Gurnham          12 Fairfield Prep       20:42.29       
 73 Rashad Alexander      11 New Canaan           20:42.73     53
 74 Tom Bucciferro        12 Woodland             20:48.84     54
 75 Kyle Xiong            10 Greenwich            20:49.36     55
 76 Colin Mengold         11 Shelton              20:51.31     56
 77 Ryan Ferris           10 Trumbull             20:53.20       
 78 Joshua Nunnink        12 Shelton              20:53.84     57
 79 Jonathan Lam          12 Joel Barlow          20:55.34     58
 80 Frank Denhup          12 Fairfield Prep       20:56.30       
 81 Patrick Crookendon     9 New Canaan           20:56.90     59
 82 Joshua Grossman       10 Ridgefield           20:58.84     60
 83 Kyle Zielinski        11 Trumbull             21:00.28       
 84 Everett Lowe          11 Fairfield Prep       21:01.33       
 85 Will Ploski           11 Trumbull             21:03.72       
 86 Wesley Heim           12 Greenwich            21:05.43     61
 87 Donovan Eaton         12 Bethel               21:05.89     62
 88 Terrance Dumoulin     11 Pomperaug            21:07.72       
 89 Daniel Mao            10 Amity                21:08.23       
 90 Evan Seymour          10 Trumbull             21:08.80       
 91 Adian Sheahan         11 Joel Barlow          21:09.08     63
 92 James Singer          11 New Canaan           21:10.58     64
 93 Michael Hazen         12 Trumbull             21:10.85       
 94 James Griffin         10 Trumbull             21:12.76       
 95 Jake Daxner           10 Shelton              21:13.47     65
 96 Zach Smith            11 Pomperaug            21:15.84       
 97 Ryan Davis            10 Fairfield Prep       21:20.10       
 98 Patrick Kelly         10 Fairfield Prep       21:21.81       
 99 Jaime Moraiz          11 Greenwich            21:22.19       
100 Graham Goodman        11 Greenwich            21:22.44       
101 Robert Donnellan      10 Greenwich            21:24.25       
102 Alex Cadeling         10 Amity                21:26.68       
103 Nick DiCorpo          10 St Lukes             21:27.80       
104 Jamie Ullman          10 St Lukes             21:29.71       
105 Andrew Gee            11 Oxford               21:30.18     66
106 Chris Walsh           10 St Lukes             21:30.98       
107 Jackson Masi          10 Pomperaug            21:32.10       
108 Gray Farley           11 New Canaan           21:34.29     67
109 Connor McCabe         10 Wilton               21:35.07     68
110 Manan Manchanda       11 Trumbull             21:35.44       
111 Aidan Fischer         11 Greenwich            21:36.55       
112 Lukas Comerico        10 Greenwich            21:36.88       
113 Michael Swan          11 Trumbull             21:37.17       
114 Seth Prusko           10 Ridgefield           21:37.61     69
115 Frankie Mercurio      12 Norwalk              21:38.23       
116 Reed O'Brien          11 Wilton               21:41.26     70
117 David Kudej           12 Shelton              21:42.10     71
118 Raj Dave              10 Bethel               21:43.69     72
119 John Choinski         11 Wilton               21:46.44     73
120 Ethan Todd            10 Greenwich            21:50.31       
121 Tom Mcgarty            0 Norwalk              21:50.99       
122 Timothy Donahue       10 Fairfield Prep       21:51.23       
123 Nathan Bowen          11 Trumbull             21:53.03       
124 Jacob Tabs            11 John Jay             21:55.94       
125 Manav Markos          12 Ridgefield           21:57.94     74
126 Akshay Molekudy       11 Greenwich            21:58.59       
127 Eric von Recklinghaus 12 Ridgefield           22:00.93     75
128 Gunnar Thuss          11 Ridgefield           22:01.85     76
129 Louis Sacoto          10 Shelton              22:02.44     77
130 Benjamin Pulsifer     10 Fairfield Prep       22:04.19       
131 Jett Hughes           11 Trumbull             22:06.40       
132 Sean Lee              10 Amity                22:11.00       
133 Ryan Hovhannissian    10 Fairfield Prep       22:11.51       
134 Kyle Beck             11 Trumbull             22:17.36       
135 Max Fonss             11 New Canaan           22:19.18     78
136 Nico Mooney           11 New Canaan           22:19.92     79
137 Alexander MacCluskey  10 Greenwich            22:20.41       
138 Brendan Estacio       10 Trumbull             22:21.70       
139 Daniel McKeon         10 Trumbull             22:25.35       
140 John Leydon            9 Westhill             22:25.99     80
141 Nick Gephart          10 New Fairfield        22:29.70     81
142 Ben Baker             12 Ridgefield           22:30.33     82
143 Jeremy Perillo        12 New Fairfield        22:30.88     83
144 Liam Hourihan         10 Fairfield Prep       22:31.67       
145 Greg Numan            12 Bethel               22:32.04     84
146 Brendan Oates         12 John Jay             22:32.58       
147 William Bronson       10 Shelton              22:33.24     85
148 Kyle Occhicone        10 Trumbull             22:34.41       
149 Tyler Rudich          10 Trumbull             22:35.03       
150 Elliot Ruoff          11 New Canaan           22:36.33       
151 Robert Thompson       11 John Jay             22:38.66       
152 Bryce Hartslief       11 New Canaan           22:39.42       
153 Dakota Saia           10 Oxford               22:40.97     86
154 George Bomann          0 Trumbull             22:42.43       
155 Michael Ferrandino    10 Ridgefield           22:43.09       
156 Cole Stefan           10 Wilton               22:45.02     87
157 Richard Tillier       10 Guilford             22:52.34       
158 Alex Francoeur        10 Norwalk              22:54.87       
159 James Meikle          10 John Jay             22:58.92       
160 James Slavin          10 Greenwich            22:59.80       
161 Evan Strausser        11 Trumbull             23:01.15       
162 Anthony Hill          11 Greenwich            23:01.97       
163 Cayden Satin          11 Trumbull             23:03.60       
164 Benjamin Thompson     12 Joel Barlow          23:04.60     88
165 John Caty             11 Wilton               23:05.01     89
166 Theo Coppola          10 Westhill             23:05.42     90
167 Madison Piscitelli     9 Woodland             23:07.35     91
168 Link Weston           10 New Canaan           23:09.00       
169 Bart Challe           10 New Canaan           23:14.54       
170 Luigi DeRubeis        12 New Canaan           23:16.65       
171 Nicholas Rivera       11 New Fairfield        23:17.83     92
172 Adam Boczar           12 Joel Barlow          23:20.32     93
173 Logan Tunnard         10 Ridgefield           23:20.88       
174 Tyler Mulligan        11 Trumbull             23:21.50       
175 John Morello          10 Trumbull             23:22.99       
176 Andrew Baker          12 New Canaan           23:26.17       
177 Bobby Naughton        11 New Canaan           23:29.48       
178 Quinn Kuroski         11 Bethel               23:30.37     94
179 William Liang         10 Christian Heritage   23:30.83     95
180 Shane Clements        10 Ridgefield           23:31.32       
181 David Zahrah          10 Fairfield Prep       23:31.54       
182 Connor Tobin          12 Ridgefield           23:32.43       
183 Rushil Jha            10 Wilton               23:33.38       
184 Ishan Tyagi           10 New Canaan           23:34.11       
185 Michael Catuccio      11 Trumbull             23:34.79       
186 Matthew Sandor        11 New Canaan           23:36.33       
187 Jasper Meikle         10 John Jay             23:37.71       
188 Holden Hobbs          11 New Canaan           23:38.80       
189 Nicholas Vieira       11 Bethel               23:39.87     96
190 Andrew Gordon         11 New Canaan           23:42.56       
191 Harrison Lindvall     10 Westhill             23:46.35     97
192 Andrew Gallois        10 New Canaan           23:47.14       
193 Paul Kim              12 Ridgefield           23:48.29       
194 Benjamin Iannuzzi     11 Wilton               23:49.91       
195 Griffin Hunt          10 Greenwich            23:51.85       
196 Christopher Porricell 11 Wilton               23:53.50       
197 Ian Boath             11 Shelton              23:59.64     98
198 Duncan (TingHao) Wang 10 Christian Heritage   24:03.91     99
199 Andrew Lee            10 Fairfield Prep       24:07.58       
200 Christian Olivarria   10 Shelton              24:13.58       
201 Christopher Collins   10 Greenwich            24:23.97       
202 James Ball            12 Ridgefield           24:25.02       
203 JT Martin             11 New Fairfield        24:25.69    100
204 Tyler Knisely         10 Fairfield Prep       24:26.18       
205 Vic Feng              10 Christian Heritage   24:26.86    101
206 Chris Chung            9 Westhill             24:36.53    102
207 Derek Marble          12 Trumbull             24:37.86       
208 Dylan Parry           11 New Canaan           24:40.06       
209 Dominic Lamay         11 New Fairfield        24:42.31    103
210 Robert Killian        11 Wilton               24:45.78       
211 Seth Schreiber        11 Oxford               24:46.51    104
212 Emanuel Loulme        10 Shelton              24:51.00       
213 Brendan Kelly         10 Bethel               24:55.58    105
214 Chris Wyskiel         11 Christian Heritage   25:00.49    106
215 Boren Ke              10 Christian Heritage   25:01.42    107
216 Levi Hughes           10 Christian Heritage   25:07.45    108
217 Hudson Neleman        10 New Canaan           25:10.87       
218 Sean Sampaio          10 Shelton              25:30.11       
219 John Whitmeyer        10 Trumbull             25:35.75       
220 Drew Adames           11 Oxford               25:36.78    109
221 Christopher Bergen    11 Bethel               25:46.08    110
222 Noah Turkel           11 Greenwich            25:48.34       
223 Levi Fitzpatrick      10 Pomperaug            25:55.19       
224 Harrison Heftler       9 John Jay             26:01.06       
225 Ted Holahan           11 New Canaan           26:10.37       
226 Alfred Ng             10 Pomperaug            26:21.63       
227 Lucas Racioppo        10 Trumbull             26:27.72       
228 Michael Scalzo        11 Trumbull             26:33.28       
229 Kelly McLeod          10 Trumbull             26:34.86       
230 Richard Fan           10 Christian Heritage   26:37.20    111
231 Logan Seymour         11 Seymour              26:44.50       
232 Oliver Zeng           11 Christian Heritage   26:48.62       
233 Louie Cai             10 Christian Heritage   26:51.09       
234 Ethan Riina           11 Ridgefield           26:55.08       
235 Milton deCastro       11 Seymour              27:24.92       
236 Rit Flandreau         12 New Fairfield        27:25.31    112
237 Ryan Ferguson         10 Westhill             27:32.73    113
238 Thomas Mulcahy        11 Joel Barlow          28:04.72    114
239 George Viebrock       10 Bethel               28:29.76       
240 Jeffrey Alper         10 John Jay             29:05.88       
241 Jeffrey Alper         10 John Jay             29:10.54       
242 Greg Beaudoin         11 Shelton              29:36.70       
243 Alexander Corsello    11 John Jay             29:43.64       
244 Andrew Charkales      10 New Canaan           29:47.30       
245 Salverio Campagna     11 Norwalk              30:35.96       
246 William Mitchell      10 Greenwich            31:07.83       
247 Henry Staunton        12 Joel Barlow          32:28.98    115
248 Ben Hunihan           11 Pomperaug            33:38.33       
249 Sebastian Frisch      11 Joel Barlow          34:02.08       
250 Max Taylor            10 New Canaan           34:41.41       
251 Owen Casey            11 New Fairfield        34:44.00       
252 Jacob O'Brien         10 New Canaan           37:01.00       



           Overall JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Amity                  46      3    4    9   13   17   20   23  
      Total Time: 1:33:58      Average: 18:47.60      1-5 Split: 35
  2 Trumbull               47      6    7    8   12   14   16   25  
      Total Time: 1:33:55      Average: 18:46.84      1-5 Split: 19
  3 John Jay               83      5   10   11   27   30   31   32  
      Total Time: 1:35:07      Average: 19:01.22      1-5 Split: 53
  4 Pomperaug              121     2   18   22   38   41   44   47  
      Total Time: 1:36:54      Average: 19:22.76      1-5 Split: 1:35
  5 Fairfield Prep         127    15   24   26   29   33   36   37  
      Total Time: 1:36:40      Average: 19:19.86      1-5 Split: 31
  6 Woodland               133     1   21   28   34   49   54   91  
      Total Time: 1:37:02      Average: 19:24.25      1-5 Split: 2:37
  7 Greenwich              213    35   40   42   46   50   55   61  
      Total Time: 1:41:06      Average: 20:13.09      1-5 Split: 57
  8 New Canaan             288    45   53   59   64   67   78   79  
      Total Time: 1:44:48      Average: 20:57.54      1-5 Split: 1:12
  9 Wilton                 298    39   48   68   70   73   87   89  
      Total Time: 1:45:41      Average: 21:08.05      1-5 Split: 1:44
 10 Shelton                326    56   57   65   71   77   85   98  
      Total Time: 1:46:44      Average: 21:20.64      1-5 Split: 1:12
 11 Ridgefield             329    51   60   69   74   75   76   82  
      Total Time: 1:47:16      Average: 21:27.19      1-5 Split: 1:21
 12 Joel Barlow            345    43   58   63   88   93   114  115 
      Total Time: 1:48:44      Average: 21:44.68      1-5 Split: 3:07
 13 Oxford                 384    19   66   86   104  109   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:45      Average: 22:44.84      1-5 Split: 6:28
 14 New Fairfield          408    52   81   83   92   100  103  112 
      Total Time: 1:53:26      Average: 22:41.05      1-5 Split: 3:45
 15 Bethel                 408    62   72   84   94   96   105  110 
      Total Time: 1:52:32      Average: 22:30.38      1-5 Split: 2:34
 16 Westhill               482    80   90   97   102  113   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:28      Average: 24:17.41      1-5 Split: 5:07
 17 Christian Heritage     508    95   99   101  106  107  108  111 
      Total Time: 2:02:04      Average: 24:24.71      1-5 Split: 1:31


                  Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan McCormick      12 Wilton               14:31.50      1
  2 Kate Wiser             9 Pomperaug            15:04.42      2
  3 Meredith Bloss        11 Guilford             15:05.84      3
  4 Brianna Lausev        11 Kellenberg Memorial  15:18.96      4
  5 Pippa Nuttall         11 John Jay             15:22.79      5
  6 Zoe Harris            10 Greenwich            15:42.88      6
  7 Cameron Crawford      11 John Jay             15:48.39      7
  8 Maddie Villa          10 Pomperaug            15:48.87      8
  9 Kayla Cohen           11 New Fairfield        15:49.24      9
 10 Jacki Guerra          12 Guilford             15:50.51     10
 11 Lauren Pollack        11 John Jay             15:51.24     11
 12 Ivy Walker            11 Pomperaug            15:52.14     12
 13 Paige Davis           12 Fairfield Ludlowe    15:52.95     13
 14 Maya Richardson       11 Kellenberg Memorial  16:02.68     14
 15 Ashley Wargo          12 Pomperaug            16:03.81     15
 16 Margaret LoSchiavo    11 Trumbull             16:06.21     16
 17 Morgan Johnson        10 John Jay             16:09.42     17
 18 Katie Schenk          11 Pomperaug            16:09.83     18
 19 Libby Gressin         11 John Jay             16:11.77     19
 20 Ashley Minns           9 Kellenberg Memorial  16:13.34     20
 21 Alessandra Zaffina    10 Trumbull             16:15.41     21
 22 Amanda LoMonte        11 Shelton              16:15.96     22
 23 Hazel Hudson          10 New Fairfield        16:21.84     23
 24 Verna Yin             11 Greenwich            16:23.44     24
 25 Anna Weissenberg      11 Shelton              16:24.18     25
 26 Julia Bryant          12 Kellenberg Memorial  16:25.23     26
 27 Abigail Bowser        11 Amity                16:32.76     27
 28 Emily Welch           12 Wilton               16:33.49     28
 29 Keegan Simonsen       12 Fairfield Ludlowe    16:33.87     29
 30 Madeline Ruggiero     10 Fairfield Ludlowe    16:34.38     30
 31 Anita Mikowski        12 Kellenberg Memorial  16:37.46     31
 32 Nina Koobatian        11 Pomperaug            16:43.04     32
 33 Claire Wilson         12 St Lukes             16:45.48       
 34 Elysse McCambley      11 Staples              16:47.47     33
 35 Catherine Harper       9 Greenwich            16:48.81     34
 36 Gianna Siciliano       9 Guilford             16:49.71     35
 37 Caroline Webb         11 Greenwich            16:50.69     36
 38 Clara Wiesler         10 Guilford             16:50.96     37
 39 Micaela Walsh         10 Fairfield Ludlowe    16:52.06     38
 40 Kelsey Crawford        9 John Jay             16:55.79     39
 41 Clodagh McGroary      10 John Jay             16:56.39     40
 42 Tess Dougall          10 Joel Barlow          17:01.35     41
 43 Emma Bonz             10 Guilford             17:02.23     42
 44 Kendall Degenhard     11 John Jay             17:03.51       
 45 Faith Kulis           10 Pomperaug            17:04.11     43
 46 Ashley Storino        12 Trumbull             17:05.91     44
 47 Samantha Comstock     10 John Jay             17:06.92       
 48 Molly Flanagan        10 Pomperaug            17:09.29       
 49 Alexandra Kenealy     11 Shelton              17:09.54     45
 50 Nicole Middendorf     12 Pomperaug            17:10.90       
 51 Maeve Sheldon         10 Shelton              17:11.71     46
 52 Claire Keanna         12 Guilford             17:11.97     47
 53 Paula Perez Pelaez    10 Wilton               17:16.67     48
 54 Grace Browne          12 Kellenberg Memorial  17:20.13     49
 55 Erin Doherty          11 Kellenberg Memorial  17:22.35     50
 56 Winter Stathis         9 John Jay             17:22.93       
 57 Megan Becker          10 Trumbull             17:23.34     51
 58 Alexis Sattler        12 Guilford             17:24.01     52
 59 Bridget Lapham        12 Kellenberg Memorial  17:25.05       
 60 Laura Turner          11 Norwalk              17:28.66       
 61 Ellie Wiesler         10 Guilford             17:29.38       
 62 Jillian Ryan          12 Trumbull             17:32.00     53
 63 Emily Alexandru       10 Trumbull             17:36.80     54
 64 Claire Santa          11 Shelton              17:37.11     55
 65 Alyson Murray         11 Staples              17:38.96     56
 66 Alice Winek           10 Shelton              17:39.63     57
 67 Lizzy Richmond        10 Shelton              17:40.61     58
 68 Abigail Carter        10 Staples              17:43.99     59
 69 Kate Ragone           12 Greenwich            17:47.53     60
 70 Carly Sullivan        11 Wilton               17:50.54     61
 71 Lianne Iassogna       12 Trumbull             17:53.00     62
 72 Eliza Snyder          11 Wilton               17:56.97     63
 73 Melissa Evans         12 New Fairfield        18:03.94     64
 74 Eadaoin Clarke         9 Greenwich            18:04.90     65
 75 Caroline Rafferty     12 Amity                18:16.62     66
 76 Emily Proulx          12 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:21.86     67
 77 Elizabeth Lynch       12 Wilton               18:25.19     68
 78 Caleigh McMorris      12 Wilton               18:27.10     69
 79 Catherine Yang        11 Greenwich            18:29.35     70
 80 Caroline Warneryd     11 St Lukes             18:32.03       
 81 Julia Antonicelli     11 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:33.61     71
 82 Vanessa Riccardi      11 New Fairfield        18:37.37     72
 83 Elena Ariola          11 New Fairfield        18:41.70     73
 84 Claire Jackson        10 Amity                18:42.96     74
 85 Sarah Viebrock        12 Bethel               18:46.27       
 86 Mary Leatherwood      11 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:50.47     75
 87 Vivian Pereira        10 Bethel               18:51.24       
 88 Emma Lieberman        10 Staples              18:52.23     76
 89 Caroline Denneen      12 Wilton               18:54.01       
 90 Anna Hill              9 Staples              18:55.87     77
 91 Melissa Colasante     10 Joel Barlow          18:59.14     78
 92 Juliana Zaccagnino    10 Trumbull             19:00.60       
 93 Sophie Gaspel         11 Staples              19:05.00     79
 94 Corinne Sadinsky      11 Amity                19:06.47     80
 95 Sarah Carter          12 Staples              19:07.96     81
 96 Margaret Fiesel       11 Wilton               19:11.92       
 97 Jessica Ware          10 Greenwich            19:14.19       
 98 Hailey Hires           9 Greenwich            19:14.53       
 99 Clare Zorena          11 Amity                19:17.92     82
100 Erin Capodanno        12 Fairfield Ludlowe    19:21.09       
101 Hannah Bracken        11 Wilton               19:23.20       
102 Kyleigh Keyes         10 Joel Barlow          19:24.56     83
103 Regina Misercola      11 Trumbull             19:37.94       
104 Annalisa Skinner      11 Fairfield Ludlowe    19:40.59       
105 Elizabeth Evans       12 Pomperaug            19:46.54       
106 Madelyn Ciskowski     11 Amity                19:52.98     84
107 Ashley Sobin          11 Seymour              19:55.18       
108 Summer Schaaf         11 Amity                19:56.88     85
109 Jessica Salgado       11 Trumbull             20:00.77       
110 Savannah Giordano     11 Bethel               20:20.07       
111 Catherine Sheehan     10 Norwalk              20:50.76       
112 Veronica Galban       12 Joel Barlow          21:01.63     86
113 Rachel Moon           11 Seymour              21:20.91       
114 Olivia DeSpirito      10 Joel Barlow          22:22.61     87
115 Shannon Maher         11 New Fairfield        23:57.47     88
116 Jane Capodanno        10 Fairfield Ludlowe    24:11.95       
117 Vassa Rezvaya         10 Bethel               25:06.46       
118 Alexandra Schwartz    12 St Lukes             25:20.05       


        Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores Large Schools  
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial    43      2    5    7   12   17   26   27  
      Total Time: 1:20:38      Average: 16:07.54      1-5 Split: 1:19
  2 Greenwich              88      3   10   19   20   36   40   45  
      Total Time: 1:23:34      Average: 16:42.67      1-5 Split: 2:05
  3 Trumbull               93      6    8   22   28   29   30   38  
      Total Time: 1:24:23      Average: 16:52.58      1-5 Split: 1:26
  4 Shelton                98      9   11   23   24   31   33   34  
      Total Time: 1:24:39      Average: 16:55.70      1-5 Split: 1:22
  5 Fairfield Ludlowe      98      4   15   16   21   42   46   48  
      Total Time: 1:24:16      Average: 16:51.03      1-5 Split: 2:29
  6 Wilton                 116     1   14   25   37   39   43   44  
      Total Time: 1:24:10      Average: 16:49.84      1-5 Split: 3:26
  7 Staples                184    18   32   35   49   50   51   53  
      Total Time: 1:29:59      Average: 17:59.71      1-5 Split: 2:09
  8 Amity                  207    13   41   47   52   54   55   56  
      Total Time: 1:31:57      Average: 18:23.35      1-5 Split: 2:46


     Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores Small Schools        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pomperaug              37      1    5    9   10   12   15   22  
      Total Time: 1:19:00      Average: 15:47.82      1-5 Split: 1:06
  2 John Jay               39      3    4    8   11   13   18   19  
      Total Time: 1:19:24      Average: 15:52.73      1-5 Split: 49
  3 Guilford               63      2    7   16   17   21   23   24  
      Total Time: 1:21:40      Average: 16:19.85      1-5 Split: 1:57
  4 New Fairfield          98      6   14   25   26   27   32    -  
      Total Time: 1:27:35      Average: 17:30.82      1-5 Split: 2:53
  5 Joel Barlow            138    20   28   29   30   31    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:38:50      Average: 19:45.86      1-5 Split: 5:22



                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Drew Thompson         12 Fairfield Prep       15:42.77      1
  2 Robert Dillon         11 Shelton              16:08.56      2
  3 Kyle Hotchkiss        12 Kennedy              16:35.21      3
  4 Andrew Burford        12 Amity                16:39.22      4
  5 Connor Visnic         11 Amity                16:39.76      5
  6 Jake Mattei           12 Amity                16:40.63      6
  7 Robert Moore          12 Pomperaug            16:41.14      7
  8 Jack Buckley          12 John Jay             16:41.69      8
  9 Azaan Dawson           9 Fairfield Prep       16:46.01      9
 10 Kabir Chavan          11 Fairfield Ludlowe    16:57.87     10
 11 Jerold Lambert        11 New Fairfield        16:59.15     11
 12 Tyler Rubush           0 Trumbull             17:04.06     12
 13 Anthony Golino        11 New Fairfield        17:08.39     13
 14 Edward Tristine       11 Fairfield Prep       17:09.69     14
 15 Alexander Urbahn      12 New Canaan           17:11.09     15
 16 Spencer Paragas       11 Amity                17:14.14     16
 17 Chris Alegi           11 Trumbull             17:17.84     17
 18 Eric Rosenhein        11 Pomperaug            17:24.70     18
 19 Alexander Brites      10 Kennedy              17:26.01     19
 20 Matthew Richard       11 Shelton              17:28.35     20
 21 Armando Ulaj          12 Trumbull             17:28.94     21
 22 Brendan Carroll       12 John Jay             17:30.95     22
 23 Elijah Dillon         11 Guilford             17:32.33     23
 24 Drew Newcomb          12 Fairfield Prep       17:34.18     24
 25 Chris Lepore           0 Trumbull             17:35.63     25
 26 Alexander Kosyakov    11 Greenwich            17:37.07     26
 27 Brennan Kaisen        12 Guilford             17:40.20     27
 28 Zachary DiMeglio      12 Pomperaug            17:47.23     28
 29 Joshua Sacoto         11 Shelton              17:49.21     29
 30 Ed Soriano            12 John Jay             17:51.27     30
 31 Owen Hopwood          11 Trumbull             17:52.31     31
 32 Andrew Malling        11 New Canaan           17:55.05     32
 33 Zach Kells            12 John Jay             18:00.66     33
 34 Tyler Pineau          11 Shelton              18:01.02     34
 35 Ian Carpenter         12 Amity                18:01.43     35
 36 Napoleon Stardellis   11 Amity                18:03.95     36
 37 Dan Collette          11 Pomperaug            18:04.28     37
 38 Harrison Houser       11 Joel Barlow          18:06.61     38
 39 Cole Rooney           11 John Jay             18:07.44     39
 40 Kevin McMahon         11 John Jay             18:11.58     40
 41 Cem Geray             11 New Canaan           18:13.81     41
 42 Danny Sachs           12 Westhill             18:16.34     42
 43 Robert Doyle          10 Bethel               18:17.78     43
 44 John Dill             10 Amity                18:18.09     44
 45 Matthew Collins       11 Trumbull             18:19.63     45
 46 Joshua Tallcouch      12 Seymour              18:20.57     46
 47 Ethan Lovallo         11 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:23.41     47
 48 Max Koschnitzke       12 New Canaan           18:24.49     48
 49 Ivan Meraz            12 Kennedy              18:25.93     49
 50 Colin Morefield       11 John Jay             18:26.70     50
 51 William Dinauer       11 Guilford             18:27.27     51
 52 Henry Asker           12 New Canaan           18:28.92     52
 53 Luke Bunosso          11 Pomperaug            18:29.56     53
 54 Vishva Patel          12 Norwalk              18:30.22       
 55 Benton Parrish        10 Christian Heritage   18:32.55     54
 56 Noah Levine           12 New Canaan           18:34.03     55
 57 Nathan Van Zandt      11 Guilford             18:36.24     56
 58 Matthew Cristiano     10 Shelton              18:36.86     57
 59 Andry Evangelista     12 Kennedy              18:40.42     58
 60 Georgios Karakadas    12 Greenwich            18:40.95     59
 61 Daniel Bouzolin       11 Seymour              18:42.03     60
 62 Madeline Ruggiero     10 Fairfield Ludlowe    18:42.50     61
 63 Xander Goodwin        11 Bethel               18:43.60     62
 64 Benjamin Crair        10 Guilford             18:44.21     63
 65 Kevin Collins         12 Greenwich            18:45.41     64
 66 Matthew Canfield      11 Bethel               18:47.43     65
 67 Hayden Godfrey        10 Pomperaug            18:48.74     66
 68 Sam Kocurek           11 Shelton              18:49.39     67
 69 Brendan Kuczma         9 New Fairfield        18:51.01     68
 70 Scott Candee          11 Joel Barlow          18:51.49     69
 71 Ian Cipollaro         11 Fairfield Prep       18:53.06     70
 72 John Derosa           11 Shelton              18:53.70     71
 73 Tucker Healy           9 Westhill             18:56.47     72
 74 Alexander Bein        10 Greenwich            18:56.89     73
 75 Owen Corbett          10 Shelton              18:57.36       
 76 Flynn Crowther        11 Wilton               18:57.64     74
 77 Alexander Orwicz      12 New Canaan           18:58.32     75
 78 Jeremy Saluzzi        11 Joel Barlow          18:59.75     76
 79 Auguste Smith         11 Joel Barlow          19:03.61     77
 80 Will Kennedy          12 John Jay             19:04.38       
 81 Noah Johnson          11 Pomperaug            19:05.78     78
 82 Samuel Sweeney        10 Fairfield Ludlowe    19:06.72     79
 83 Evan Gallagher        10 Bethel               19:09.00     80
 84 Mill Reed             12 John Jay             19:14.07       
 85 Patrick Williston     11 Joel Barlow          19:17.84     81
 86 William Maue          12 Ridgefield           19:18.51     82
 87 Nicholas Ivanov       10 Wilton               19:19.01     83
 88 Rhys Kalama           12 Guilford             19:20.02     84
 89 Bobby Williams         9 New Fairfield        19:20.26     85
 90 Kyle Busse            12 New Fairfield        19:25.84     86
 91 Alexander Moniodes    12 Pomperaug            19:28.64       
 92 Stephen Burke         11 Greenwich            19:29.00     87
 93 Sean Minson           12 Greens Farms Academy 19:29.36     88
 94 Connor Gurnham        12 Fairfield Prep       19:32.66     89
 95 William Sutton        10 Joel Barlow          19:32.93     90
 96 Connor Calzone        12 Greens Farms Academy 19:36.62     91
 97 Ryan Healey           10 Wilton               19:37.11     92
 98 Riley Fitzpatrick     11 Pomperaug            19:37.41       
 99 Buster Whaley         10 Joel Barlow          19:37.87     93
100 Tyler Zengo           11 Wilton               19:38.20     94
101 Mitchell Modarelli    12 Christian Heritage   19:43.39     95
102 Frank Bonaddio         9 Norwalk              19:52.86       
103 Aidan Brock           11 Greenwich            19:56.22     96
104 Charlie Bohnsack      10 Greens Farms Academy 19:56.80     97
105 Benjamin Leung        10 Wilton               19:58.88     98
106 Henry Specht          11 Bethel               19:59.53     99
107 Mitchell Van der noll 12 Ridgefield           20:01.60    100
108 Akash Molekudy        11 Greenwich            20:03.41    101
109 Sam Failla            10 Shelton              20:04.37       
110 Christopher Dunn      11 Greenwich            20:05.18       
111 Aaron Lamar           11 Kennedy              20:06.41    102
112 Colman Doucette       10 New Fairfield        20:07.31    103
113 David Roper           12 Pomperaug            20:09.39       
114 Shawn Sato            11 Bethel               20:09.90    104
115 Drew Pohle            12 New Canaan           20:12.23       
116 Hunter Chin           11 New Fairfield        20:16.00    105
117 Colin Baker           12 Norwalk              20:18.21       
118 Seth Simon            12 Trumbull             20:20.60    106
119 Carl Cubarrubia        9 Westhill             20:22.22    107
120 Daniel Latto          11 Greenwich            20:23.34       
121 Dylan Wietfeldt       12 New Canaan           20:24.85       
122 Dylan Wietfeldt       12 New Canaan           20:27.48       
123 Corban Basile         12 New Canaan           20:28.73       
124 James Kane            11 Ridgefield           20:44.42    108
125 Quint Bartush         12 Norwalk              20:44.92       
126 evan Gander           11 Fairfield Ludlowe    20:47.22    109
127 March Murdock         12 Ridgefield           20:47.62    110
128 Ivy Walker            11 Pomperaug            20:47.93       
129 Zach Zysk             11 Christian Heritage   20:51.16    111
130 Sean McHale           10 Joel Barlow          20:53.38       
131 Ryan Ebright           9 Westhill             21:03.28    112
132 Ryan Dudley           10 Bethel               21:04.71    113
133 Thomas Broomhad       12 Bethel               21:05.33       
134 Lawrence Taylor       11 Seymour              21:07.00    114
135 Francisco Turdera     12 Ridgefield           21:12.70    115
136 Ross Mix              12 Greens Farms Academy 21:13.15    116
137 Richard Dineen        12 Wilton               21:17.35    117
138 Owen Minson           10 Greens Farms Academy 21:21.01    118
139 Matthew Bruening      12 Christian Heritage   21:23.15    119
140 Jake Chambal          11 Seymour              21:24.03    120
141 Jake Beshlian         12 Wilton               21:24.98    121
142 Julian Alber          12 Wilton               21:29.03       
143 Timothy Telesca       10 Westhill             21:31.67    122
144 Patrick Joyce         12 Bethel               21:38.63       
145 Jeb Rooney            12 Greens Farms Academy 21:38.94    123
146 Jason Zheng           12 Bethel               21:43.83       
147 Thomas Vilinskis      12 Ridgefield           21:48.28    124
148 Aidan Williams        12 Ridgefield           22:06.59    125
149 Eric Lopez             9 Westhill             22:15.82    126
150 William Rojas         11 Christian Heritage   22:19.88    127
151 Jeremy Labelle        11 Seymour              22:22.19    128
152 Hector Ginorio        10 Kennedy              22:27.94    129
153 Nicholas Bianchi      11 Kennedy              22:30.45    130
154 Andrew Snyder         11 Christian Heritage   22:43.27    131
155 Ian Dyson             11 Ridgefield           22:50.14       
156 Sebastian Guccione    12 Ridgefield           22:50.97       
157 Geo Silva Derosa      12 Shelton              23:00.79       
158 Jason Cai             12 Wilton               23:03.88       
159 Miles Meade           11 Christian Heritage   23:29.64    132
160 Andrew Fang           10 Westhill             23:31.21    133
161 Chris Zhu             11 Christian Heritage   23:34.92       
162 Mahad Khan            11 Seymour              23:40.14    134
163 Aidan Loock           10 Seymour              23:48.98    135
164 Ryan Carroll          12 Westhill             25:10.67       
165 Mike Pratt            11 Greens Farms Academy 26:03.45    136

        Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores Large Schools       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Amity                  48      4    5    6   11   22   23   25  
      Total Time: 1:25:16      Average: 17:03.04      1-5 Split: 1:23
  2 Fairfield Prep         69      1    7   10   16   35   44    -  
      Total Time: 1:26:06      Average: 17:13.15      1-5 Split: 3:11
  3 Trumbull               73      9   12   15   17   20   26   52  
      Total Time: 1:27:19      Average: 17:27.76      1-5 Split: 49
  4 Shelton                85      2   14   19   21   29   34   36  
      Total Time: 1:28:04      Average: 17:36.80      1-5 Split: 2:29
  5 Kennedy                125     3   13   28   30   51   65   66  
      Total Time: 1:31:14      Average: 18:14.80      1-5 Split: 3:32
  6 Fairfield Ludlowe      162     8   27   32   40   55    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:33:58      Average: 18:47.55      1-5 Split: 3:50
  7 Greenwich              163    18   31   33   38   43   47   50  
      Total Time: 1:33:30      Average: 18:41.87      1-5 Split: 1:52
  8 Wilton                 220    39   42   45   46   48   59   60  
      Total Time: 1:37:31      Average: 19:30.17      1-5 Split: 1:02
  9 Westhill               232    24   37   53   57   61   64   67  
      Total Time: 1:40:10      Average: 20:02.00      1-5 Split: 3:16
 10 Ridgefield             258    41   49   54   56   58   62   63  
      Total Time: 1:42:05      Average: 20:24.97      1-5 Split: 1:55

         Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores Small Schools       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 John Jay               49      2    7   11   13   16   17   22  
      Total Time: 1:28:13      Average: 17:38.41      1-5 Split: 1:26
  2 Pomperaug              56      1    6   10   14   25   33   39  
      Total Time: 1:28:27      Average: 17:41.39      1-5 Split: 1:49
  3 New Canaan             80      5   12   18   21   24   27   36  
      Total Time: 1:30:14      Average: 18:02.68      1-5 Split: 1:18
  4 Guilford               99      8    9   23   28   31   42    -  
      Total Time: 1:31:01      Average: 18:12.05      1-5 Split: 1:12
  5 New Fairfield          128     3    4   34   43   44   52   54  
      Total Time: 1:31:45      Average: 18:20.93      1-5 Split: 2:27
  6 Joel Barlow            166    15   35   37   38   41   46   48  
      Total Time: 1:34:20      Average: 18:51.86      1-5 Split: 1:12
  7 Bethel                 172    19   30   32   40   51   53   56  
      Total Time: 1:34:58      Average: 18:59.47      1-5 Split: 1:42
  8 Seymour                231    20   29   57   61   64   67   68  
      Total Time: 1:41:56      Average: 20:23.17      1-5 Split: 4:02
  9 Christian Heritage     253    26   49   55   60   63   65   66  
      Total Time: 1:42:51      Average: 20:34.03      1-5 Split: 3:48
 10 Greens Farms Academy   259    45   47   50   58   59   62   69  
      Total Time: 1:41:37      Average: 20:19.39      1-5 Split: 1:52